Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Ohio District
Date: 2009-10-24
Season: 2009 Cross Country


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Sean (2010) Gnadenhutten, OH
B-5k_XC 15:39.27 #1 East D2 OH#7
Dotts, Cory (2010) Claymont, OH
B-5k_XC 15:44.13 #2 East D2
Hammond, Stephen (2010) River View, OH
B-5k_XC 15:44.31 #3 East D2 OH#15
Liston, Brad (2010) Circleville, OH
B-5k_XC 15:45.14 #1 Southeast D2 Sec 2 Rio Grande OH#16
Goebel, Nick (2011) Elmwood, OH
B-5k_XC 15:52.49 #1 NoD3 Sec 1 Bettsville OH#29
Holubeck, Luke (2010) St. John Central, OH
B-5k_XC 15:55.85 #1 East D3 OH#39
Merkel, Bart (2010) Gilmour Academy, OH
B-5k_XC 15:56.10 #1 Northeast D3 Cleveland OH#40
Polman, Ryan (2012) Independence, OH
B-5k_XC 16:02.50 #2 Northeast D3 Cleveland
Barnes, Jacob (2010) Sylvania Northview, OH
B-5k_XC 16:06.10 #1 Northwest D1 Sec 1 Oregon
Goodwin, Andrew (2010) Celina, OH
B-5k_XC 16:06.20 #1 Northwest D2 Ottawa
Turissini, Gregory (2011) St. John's Jesuit, OH
B-5k_XC 16:08.80 #1 Northwest Di Sec 2 Oregon
Thornburg, Alex (2010) St Clairsville, OH
B-5k_XC 16:12.23 #4 East D2
Paez, Conner (2010) Solon, OH
B-5k_XC 16:12.98 #1 Northeast D1 Akron
Wheeler, Kyle (2010) Green, OH
B-5k_XC 16:14.09 #1 Northeast D1 Canton
Garleb, Daniel (2010) Pickerington North, OH
B-5k_XC 16:14.61 #1 Central D1 Sec 1
Wallace, Mike (2011) Sylvania Northview, OH
B-5k_XC 16:16.30 #2 Northwest D1 Sec 1 Oregon
Graver, Steve (2010) Central Catholic, OH
B-5k_XC 16:16.80 #3 Northwest D1 Sec 1 Oregon
Ross, Adrian (2012) Unioto, OH
B-5k_XC 16:17.46 #1 Southeast D2 Sec 1 Rio Grande
Hissrich, Nick (2010) Pickerington North, OH
B-5k_XC 16:19.69 #2 Central D1 Sec 1
Schneider, Nick (2010) Jerome, OH
B-5k_XC 16:20.54 #3 Central D1 Sec 1
Preston, Benjamin (2010) Toledo St. John's, OH
B-5k_XC 16:24.20 #2 Northwest D1 Sec 2 Oregon
Moscato, Matthew (2010) Bellaire, OH
B-5k_XC 16:25.15 #2 East D3
Homan, Nick (2010) Sylvania Northview, OH
B-5k_XC 16:25.20 #4 Northwest D1 Sec 1 Oregon
Brajdic, Michael (2011) Bay, OH
B-5k_XC 16:25.99 #1 Northeast D2 Elyria
Buchholz, Connor (2011) Central Catholic, OH
B-5k_XC 16:26.00 #5 Northwest D1 Sec 1 Oregon
Jones, Christian (2010) Canton, OH
B-5k_XC 16:27.48 #2 Northeast D1 Canton
Kiggins, Chadd (2011) Carroll, OH
B-5k_XC 16:27.74 #1 Southwest D1 Sec 2 Dayton
Wernecke, Stephen (2010) Lexington, OH
B-5k_XC 16:27.90 #3 Northwest D1 Sec 2 Oregon
Flickinger, Trevin (2010) Defiance, OH
B-5k_XC 16:28.50 #2 Northwest D2 Ottawa
Adamson, Ricky (2010) Central Catholic, OH
B-5k_XC 16:28.80 #6 Northwest D1 Sec 1 Oregon
Alexander, Colby (2010) Strongsville, OH
B-5k_XC 16:29.00 #1 Northeast D1 Cleveland
Wills, Zach (2011) Mason, OH
B-5k_XC 16:29.10 #1 Southwest D1 Sec 2 West Chester
OConnell, Sean (2010) Sylvania Northview, OH
B-5k_XC 16:29.50 #7 Northwest D1 Sec 1 Oregon
Gliha, Nick (2011) Trinity, OH
B-5k_XC 16:30.00 #3 Northeast D3 Cleveland

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wagner, Meredith (2010) Sylvania Northview, OH
G-5k_XC 18:05.10 #1 Northwest D1 Sec 2 Oregon
Neczypor, Hannah (2011) North Royalton, OH
G-5k_XC 18:23.00 #1 Northeast D1 Cleveland
Perzanowski, Kelly (2010) St Clairsville, OH
G-5k_XC 18:36.03 #1 East D2 Sec 2 OH#13
Stockmaster, Brittany (2011) Seneca East, OH
G-5k_XC 18:36.80 #1 Northwest D3 Galion OH#15
Chambers, Madeline (2010) Magnificat, OH
G-5k_XC 18:39.00 #1 Northeast D1 Elyria
Hatfield, Taylor (2012) Zane Trace, OH
G-5k_XC 18:52.90 #1 Southeast D2 Sec 1 Rio Grande
Berger, Tammy (2012) Versailles, OH
G-5k_XC 18:57.46 #1 Southwest D3 Dayton
Aughenbaugh, Alexandra (2012) Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-5k_XC 18:59.30 #2 Northwest D1 Sec 2 Oregon
Stillwell, Allison (2010) Tri-Valley, OH
G-5k_XC 19:04.69 #1 Central D1 Sec 3
Thomas, Michelle (2011) Glen Este, OH
G-5k_XC 19:05.80 #1 Southwest D1 Sec 1 West Chester
Siler, Samantha (2013) Sycamore, OH
G-5k_XC 19:09.10 #1 Southwest D1 Sec 2 West Chester
Lopez, Lexi (2013) Sylvania Southview, OH
G-5k_XC 19:09.70 #1 Northwest D1 Dec 1 Oregon
Fischer, Clare (2010) Magnificat, OH
G-5k_XC 19:10.23 #2 Northeast D1 Elyria
Stefanoff, Hannah (2011) Grandview Heights, OH
G-5k_XC 19:12.57 #1 Central D3 Sec 1 OH#69
Fischer, Abby (2010) Magnificat, OH
G-5k_XC 19:16.11 #3 Northeast D1 Elyria
Baker, Sarah (2010) Mt Vernon, OH
G-5k_XC 19:18.45 #2 Central D1 Sec 3
Masters, Abby (2013) Sylvania Northview, OH
G-5k_XC 19:18.70 #3 Northwest D1 Sec 2 Oregon
Rankin, Mattie (2011) Louisville, OH
G-5k_XC 19:19.22 #1 Northeast D1 Canton
Nutter, Kaylee (2011) Zanesville, OH
G-5k_XC 19:19.46 #1 East D2 Sec 1 OH#81
Dean, Maureen (2012) Sylvania Northview, OH
G-5k_XC 19:21.40 #4 Northwest D1 Sec 2 Oregon OH#84
Alt, Andrea (2011) Perrysburg, OH
G-5k_XC 19:22.20 #2 Northwest D1 Dec 1 Oregon
Taylor, Lauren (2010) Van Wert, OH
G-5k_XC 19:22.30 #1 Northwest D2 Ottawa
Vogelong, Megan (2010) Defiance, OH
G-5k_XC 19:22.30 #2 Northwest D2 Ottawa
Hartline, Madison (2013) Hudson, OH
G-5k_XC 19:22.32 #1 Northeast D1 Akron
Wright, Megan (2010) Miamisburg, OH
G-5k_XC 19:22.42 #1 Southwest D1 Sec 2 Dayton
Moncayo, Mattie (2011) Lexington, OH
G-5k_XC 19:23.40 #1 Northwest D2 Galion
Accurso, Juli (2010) Miami East, OH
G-5k_XC 19:23.56 #2 Southwest D3 Dayton OH#94
Csehi, Megan (2011) Clay, OH
G-5k_XC 19:24.90 #3 Northwest D1 Dec 1 Oregon
Paszko, Rachael (2010) Brecksville-Broadview Heights, OH
G-5k_XC 19:28.00 #2 Northeast D1 Cleveland
Hodgson, Kate (2010) St Clairsville, OH
G-5k_XC 19:28.10 #2 East D2 Sec 2
Borchers, Katie (2011) Russia, OH
G-5k_XC 19:28.14 #3 Southwest D3 Dayton
Phillips, Jessica (2010) Seneca East, OH
G-5k_XC 19:28.21 #2 Northwest D3 Galion
Collins, Connie (2010) Sandy Valley, OH
G-5k_XC 19:29.29 #1 East D3
Lemon, Elizabeth (2010) Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-5k_XC 19:29.50 #5 Northwest D1 Sec 2 Oregon
Hoover, Jessica (2011) Hilliard Davidson, OH
G-5k_XC 19:29.83 #1 Central D1 Sec 1
Isaac, Ellen (2013) Lexington, OH
G-5k_XC 19:30.27 #2 Northwest D2 Galion


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State