Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: IN Boys Sectionals
Date: 2010-05-20
Season: 2010 Outdoor


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cordova, Leo (2010) Richmond, IN
B-100 10.82 #1 NWI
Mcmillian, Jarvis (2011) Hobart, IN
B-100 10.87 #1 NWI
Jones, Quinton (2012) Leo, IN
B-100 10.88 #1 pre NWI
Wilson, Jerobaum (2012) Ben Davis, IN
B-100 10.90 #1 NWI
Jones, Quinton (2012) Leo, IN
B-100 10.92 #1 NWI
Dixon, Jake (2011) Portage, IN
B-100 10.92 #1 NWI
Broaden, John (2010) North Central, IN
B-100 10.93 #1 NWI
Dixon, Jake (2011) Portage, IN
B-100 10.93 #1 pre NWI
Hobbs, Phillip (2010) South Bend Washington, IN
B-100 10.94 #1 NWI
Gater, Jordan (2011) East Noble, IN
B-100 10.95 #1 NWI
Shelman, Anthony (2012) Lawrence Central, IN
B-100 10.96 #2 NWI
Vasile, Alex (2012) Valparaiso, IN
B-100 10.96 #2 NWI
Kimmons, Anthony (2010) Ben Davis, IN
B-100 10.98 #3 NWI
Brueggemann, Thomas (2010) Columbus North, IN
B-100 11.00 #1 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stoner, Nick (2011) Center Grove, IN
B-200 21.84 #1 NWI
Qualls, Quinntyn (2012) Pike, IN
B-200 22.02 #1 NWI
Brueggemann, Thomas (2010) Columbus North, IN
B-200 22.04 #2 NWI
Parnell, Dashawn (2010) South Bend Washington, IN
B-200 22.07 #1 NWI
Frederick, Kendal (2012) South Side, IN
B-200 22.16 #1 NWI
Burgess, Tyrennzie (2011) Lawrence Central, IN
B-200 22.19 #1 NWI
Housley, Keith (2010) Warren Central, IN
B-200 22.20 #1 NWI
Gater, Jordan (2011) East Noble, IN
B-200 22.21 #1 NWI
Johnson, Keenan (2010) Princeton Comm, IN
B-200 22.23 #1 NWI
Broaden, John (2010) North Central, IN
B-200 22.23 #2 NWI
Hogge, Brandon (2011) Washington Township, IN
B-200 22.28 #1 pre NWI
Ashibuogwu, Manny (2011) Franklin Central, IN
B-200 22.31 #2 NWI
Hobbs, Phillip (2010) South Bend Washington, IN
B-200 22.34 #2 NWI
Wilson, Jerobaum (2012) Ben Davis, IN
B-200 22.39 #1 pre NWI
Nunn, Sam (2010) Anderson High, IN
B-200 22.41 #1 NWI
Mccoy, Payton (2012) Laporte, IN
B-200 22.43 #4 pre NWI
Burgess, Tyrennzie (2011) Lawrence Central, IN
B-200 22.47 #1 pre NWI
Shank, Khyran (2010) North Central, IN
B-200 22.49 #2 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcmillian, Jarvis (2011) Hobart, IN
B-400 48.36 #1
Feeney, Pat (2010) New Palestine, IN
B-400 48.61 #1
Parnell, Dashawn (2010) South Bend Washington, IN
B-400 48.97 #1
Lewis, Shauntis (2012) Fort Wayne Snider, IN
B-400 49.23 #1 IN#13
Barnes, Austen (2010) Homestead, IN
B-400 49.24 #1
Ivy, Curtis (2010) Plymouth, IN
B-400 49.27 #1
Herd, Erin (2010) Northrop, IN
B-400 49.43 #2
Brown, Jeron (2012) Lawrence Central, IN
B-400 49.77 #1
Person, Paul (2010) Perry Meridian, IN
B-400 49.77 #1
Foust, Tanner (2011) Fairfield, IN
B-400 49.79 #1
Alexander, Andrew (2010) John Glenn, IN
B-400 49.83 #2
Scott, Juan (2010) South Side, IN
B-400 49.83 #3 IN#21
Giesting, Chris (2011) Batesville, IN
B-400 49.90 #1

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hendershot, Nathan (2010) Pendleton Heights, IN
B-800 1:53.48 #1
Wynn, Tyler (2011) Goshen, IN
B-800 1:55.81 #1 IN#13
Medhane, Amanuel (2010) Ben Davis, IN
B-800 1:56.14 #1 IN#14
Waterman, Jason (2010) Bloomington North, IN
B-800 1:56.31 #1
Gornall, Jordan (2011) Bloomington South, IN
B-800 1:56.35 #2
Guerra, Just (2011) Elkhart Central, IN
B-800 1:56.84 #2 IN#18
Mudd, Austin (2011) Center Grove, IN
B-800 1:57.15 #1
Dye, Joaeph (2010) Elkhart Memorial, IN
B-800 1:57.21 #3 IN#23
Balser, Cameron (2010) Oak Hill, IN
B-800 1:57.77 #1 IN#26
Perkins, Matt (2011) Prairie Heights, IN
B-800 1:58.09 #1 IN#28
Dutton, Mitchell (2012) Fort Wayne Snider, IN
B-800 1:58.21 #1
Marchetti, Daniel (2011) Valparaiso, IN
B-800 1:58.57 #1
Hanson, Chris (2010) Mount Vernon, IN
B-800 1:58.57 #2
Fauser, Mike (2010) Boone Grove, IN
B-800 1:58.70 #1
Claflin, Connor (2011) Lawrence Central, IN
B-800 1:58.81 #1
Mullins, Kodi (2011) Homestead, IN
B-800 1:58.86 #1 IN#37
Roche, Joshua (2011) Lawrence North, IN
B-800 1:58.89 #2
Glover, Adrian (2011) Kokomo, IN
B-800 1:59.00 #2
Purdy, Daniel (2011) Brownsburg, IN
B-800 1:59.02 #1
Sievern, Will (2010) Evansville Reitz Memorial, IN
B-800 1:59.11 #1 IN#43
Rheinhardt, Spencer (2012) Warsaw Community, IN
B-800 1:59.23 #4 IN#44
Schwartz, Jerry (2012) Westview, IN
B-800 1:59.33 #2
Corsaro, Chris (2010) Decatur Central, IN
B-800 1:59.39 #2
Favorite, Jack (2010) Adams, IN
B-800 1:59.42 #1
Catt, Nathan (2010) Center Grove, IN
B-800 1:59.44 #2 IN#48
West, Stuart (2011) Laporte, IN
B-800 1:59.44 #2 IN#48
Love, Connor (2011) Westfield, IN
B-800 1:59.50 #1
Smith, Isaac (2012) Greenwood Community, IN
B-800 1:59.52 #3
Farley, Henry (2011) Park Tudor, IN
B-800 1:59.68 #3
Schrock, Nick (2011) Carmel, IN
B-800 1:59.70 #2 IN#52
Toumey, Julian (2010) North Central, IN
B-800 1:59.78 #4
Kenney, Shane (2010) Chesterton, IN
B-800 1:59.94 #3 IN#55
Schroeder, Phillip (2011) Bishop Dwenger, IN
B-800 1:59.95 #2

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Porter, Dan (2010) Carmel, IN
B-1600 4:16.29 #1
Walden, Chris (2011) Carmel, IN
B-1600 4:16.46 #2
Graham, Josh (2010) Huntington North, IN
B-1600 4:17.65 #1
Garrett, Kent (2012) Guerin Catholic, IN
B-1600 4:18.44 #3
Roche, Joshua (2011) Lawrence North, IN
B-1600 4:19.76 #1 IN#17
Mudd, Austin (2011) Center Grove, IN
B-1600 4:19.82 #1 IN#18
Arroyo Yamin, Alejandro (2010) Culver Academies, IN
B-1600 4:20.25 #1 IN#19
Hoard, Jason (2011) Brebeuf Jesuit Prep, IN
B-1600 4:20.57 #2
O'Herren, Hale (2010) Indianapolis Cathedral, IN
B-1600 4:21.36 #3
Marowski, Cody (2010) Noblesville, IN
B-1600 4:21.60 #4 IN#24

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Martin, James (2011) Carroll, IN
B-3200 9:12.94 #1 IN#9
Walden, Chris (2011) Carmel, IN
B-3200 9:17.20 #1
Martin, Connor (2011) Westfield, IN
B-3200 9:18.27 #2
Zeinasellassie, Futsum (2012) North Central, IN
B-3200 9:20.55 #1
Ohlman, Tom (2010) Carmel, IN
B-3200 9:21.70 #3
Ocasio, Gabe (2011) Columbus North, IN
B-3200 9:25.62 #1
Lowry, Jace (2011) Martinsville, IN
B-3200 9:26.97 #1
Sublette, Michael (2012) Columbus North, IN
B-3200 9:27.62 #2 IN#19
Ochs, Ross (2010) Huntington North, IN
B-3200 9:27.70 #1
Arroyo Yamin, Alejandro (2010) Culver Academies, IN
B-3200 9:28.63 #1
Smith, Carl (2012) Bloomington South, IN
B-3200 9:30.95 #2 IN#21
Garrett, Kent (2012) Guerin Catholic, IN
B-3200 9:30.95 #4 IN#21
Mascari, John (2011) Terre Haute North Vigo, IN
B-3200 9:32.34 #1
Osborn, David (2010) Chesterton, IN
B-3200 9:33.71 #1
Graham, Josh (2010) Huntington North, IN
B-3200 9:34.40 #2
Schienbein, Tate (2012) Union County, IN
B-3200 9:34.76 #1
Culler, Keigan (2012) Fremont, IN
B-3200 9:35.37 #1
Aljobeh, Ahmad (2012) Valparaiso, IN
B-3200 9:36.53 #2
McLain, Andrew (2010) Homestead, IN
B-3200 9:37.11 #1
Miller, Zachary (2010) Lawrence North, IN
B-3200 9:38.11 #2 IN#28
Johnson, Traishaun (2010) Ben Davis, IN
B-3200 9:38.12 #1 IN#29
Hitchcock, Sawyer (2012) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-3200 9:38.12 #5 IN#29
Roudebush, Sam (2012) Noblesville, IN
B-3200 9:39.71 #6 IN#32

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mikesky, Shane (2011) Zionsville Community, IN
B-110H 14.31 #1 NWI
Wright, Jeremiah (2010) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-110H 14.32 #2 NWI
Powell, Glenn (2011) Lawrence Central, IN
B-110H 14.46 #1 NWI
Tuttle, Max (2010) Bloomington North, IN
B-110H 14.54 #1 NWI
Tuttle, Max (2010) Bloomington North, IN
B-110H 14.61 #1 pre NWI
Buchanon, Jarrod (2010) Clay, IN
B-110H 14.61 #1 NWI
Galoozis, Caleb (2010) Bloomington South, IN
B-110H 14.66 #2 NWI
Powell, Glenn (2011) Lawrence Central, IN
B-110H 14.67 #1 pre NWI
Yoder, Antho (2011) Concord Community, IN
B-110H 14.73 #1 NWI
Safer, Marcus (2011) Lawrence North, IN
B-110H 14.74 #2 NWI
Mueller, Nathan (2011) East Noble, IN
B-110H 14.75 #1 NWI
Johnson, Elbert (2010) Wayne, IN
B-110H 14.78 #1 NWI
Firrie-Davis, Bradford (2010) Northrop, IN
B-110H 14.80 #1 pre NWI
Powell, Garth (2010) Frankton, IN
B-110H 14.82 #1 NWI
Baumgartner, Steve (2010) Westview, IN
B-110H 14.83 #2 NWI
Buchanon, Jarrod (2010) Clay, IN
B-110H 14.86 #1 pre NWI
Byrd, Kenyun (2010) Bloomington North, IN
B-110H 14.86 #3 NWI
Byrd, Kenyun (2010) Bloomington North, IN
B-110H 14.90 #2 pre NWI
Fields, Dominique (2010) William Henry Harrison, IN
B-110H 14.91 #1 NWI
Yoder, Anthony (2011) Concord, IN
B-110H 14.94 #1 pre NWI
Leu, Creig (2012) Lakeland, IN
B-110H 14.95 #3 NWI
Rose, Robert (2010) Ben Davis, IN
B-110H 14.99 #1 pre NWI
Posthauer, Ron (2011) Fountain Central, IN
B-110H 15.00 #1 NWI
Crager, Cameron (2010) Dekalb, IN
B-110H 15.00 #4 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tuttle, Max (2010) Bloomington North, IN
B-300H 38.08 #1
Buchanon, Jarrod (2010) Clay, IN
B-300H 38.12 #1 IN#4
Wright, Jeremiah (2010) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-300H 38.79 #1 IN#6
Mikesky, Shane (2011) Zionsville Community, IN
B-300H 38.81 #2
Yoder, Antho (2011) Concord Community, IN
B-300H 38.88 #1 IN#7
Shaw, Arqueil (2011) Warren Central, IN
B-300H 39.15 #1 IN#13
Hoffman, Logan (2010) Concordia Lutheran, IN
B-300H 39.22 #1
Hockett, Joseph (2010) Heritage Christian, IN
B-300H 39.39 #1 IN#18
Skamay, Ray (2010) Lowell, IN
B-300H 39.49 #1
Raffin, Matt (2010) Chesterton, IN
B-300H 39.49 #1 IN#22
Blackburn, Chris (2010) Bishop Chatard, IN
B-300H 39.61 #2 IN#24
Johnson, Elbert (2010) Wayne, IN
B-300H 39.70 #1 IN#26
Coburn, Skyler (2011) Laporte, IN
B-300H 39.70 #2
Mueller, Nathan (2011) East Noble, IN
B-300H 39.92 #1
Ruth, D'Quan (2011) Ben Davis, IN
B-300H 40.00 #1
Rose, Robert (2010) Ben Davis, IN
B-300H 40.07 #2
Galoozis, Caleb (2010) Bloomington South, IN
B-300H 40.08 #2 IN#31
Crager, Cameron (2010) Dekalb, IN
B-300H 40.13 #2
Dice, Michael (2011) Southwood, IN
B-300H 40.16 #1 IN#32
Elia, James (2010) Valparaiso, IN
B-300H 40.28 #3
Smith, Reggie (2012) Warren Central, IN
B-300H 40.29 #2
Brazier, Keith (2010) South Bend Washington, IN
B-300H 40.35 #2
Moore, Matt (2010) Tri-West, IN
B-300H 40.36 #1
Bolding, Aric (2011) Martinsville, IN
B-300H 40.36 #3
Bass, Grant (2012) Concord Community, IN
B-300H 40.38 #2
O'Connor, Luke (2010) St. Joseph's, IN
B-300H 40.39 #3
Brown, John (2010) Edgewood, IN
B-300H 40.39 #4 IN#39
Brake, Rudy (2011) Castle, IN
B-300H 40.44 #1
Roberts, Wesley (2012) Lawrence Central, IN
B-300H 40.45 #3 IN#41
Keller, David (2011) Oak Hill, IN
B-300H 40.46 #1
Edwards, Robert (2010) Jeffersonville, IN
B-300H 40.48 #1 IN#43
Karcz, Adam (2010) Lake Central, IN
B-300H 40.50 #1 IN#44
Byrd, Kenyun (2010) Bloomington North, IN
B-300H 40.51 #5 IN#45
Halliburton, (2012) Elkhart Memorial, IN
B-300H 40.56 #3 IN#46
Dunn, Justin (2010) Zionsville Community, IN
B-300H 40.59 #3
Stanley, Trevor (2013) Homestead, IN
B-300H 40.61 #2 IN#47
Fields, Dominique (2010) William Henry Harrison, IN
B-300H 40.61 #2
Dickerson, Matt (2012) Greenfield-Central, IN
B-300H 40.62 #3 IN#48
Jones, Morgan (2010) Evansville Reitz Memorial, IN
B-300H 40.64 #3 IN#49
Detro, Gabe (2010) Winchester Community, IN
B-300H 40.70 #1 IN#50
Cutshaw, Jeremy (2010) Concordia Lutheran, IN
B-300H 40.70 #4 IN#50
Mcneil, Brad Pendleton Heights, IN
B-300H 40.73 #1 IN#52
Wigginton, Robbie (2010) Garrett, IN
B-300H 40.82 #3 IN#53
Brown, Daquan (2013) Lawrence Central, IN
B-300H 40.87 #4 IN#54
Morrell, Dionta (2011) Marion, IN
B-300H 40.88 #2 IN#56
Boone, Justin (2010) North Central, IN
B-300H 40.88 #5 IN#56
Kennedy, Eric (2011) Southwood, IN
B-300H 40.89 #3 IN#58
Mills, Tyler (2012) Center Grove, IN
B-300H 40.97 #1
Mathew, Indy (2010) Western, IN
B-300H 41.02 #2 IN#62
Mark, Joe (2011) Bishop Chatard, IN
B-300H 41.10 #6 IN#66
Richards, Jarod (2010) North Harrison, IN
B-300H 41.11 #1 IN#67
Janeway, Chad (2010) Valparaiso, IN
B-300H 41.11 #4 IN#67
Wilbanks, Hunter (2010) Northrop, IN
B-300H 41.12 #2 IN#69
Bibbs, Tyler (2011) Lawrence North, IN
B-300H 41.12 #7 IN#69
Firrie-Davis, Bradford (2010) Northrop, IN
B-300H 41.16 #3
Baumgartner, Steve (2010) Westview, IN
B-300H 41.17 #4 IN#72
Miller, Quinton (2012) Floyd Central, IN
B-300H 41.18 #2 IN#73
Orr, Corbin (2010) Clinton Central, IN
B-300H 41.20 #1 IN#74
Mcdaniel, David (2011) Tell City, IN
B-300H 41.22 #1 IN#75
Posthauer, Ron (2011) Fountain Central, IN
B-300H 41.25 #1
Steinbaker, Kyle (2011) Brownsburg, IN
B-300H 41.26 #2 IN#76
Gunning, Wesley (2011) Madison-Grant, IN
B-300H 41.27 #3 IN#77
Smith, Roman (2010) South Adams, IN
B-300H 41.28 #3
Cook, Austin (2011) Delta, IN
B-300H 41.30 #2 IN#78
Canner, Caleb (2010) Whiteland Community, IN
B-300H 41.32 #2 IN#79
Laughner, Josiah (2010) Frankfort, IN
B-300H 41.33 #2 IN#81
Adams, Jesse (2011) Leo, IN
B-300H 41.33 #4 IN#81
Ameigh, Darrick (2010) Triton, IN
B-300H 41.36 #1 IN#83
Lewis, Nicholas (2011) South Side, IN
B-300H 41.36 #5 IN#83
Whittington, Joel (2011) Northview, IN
B-300H 41.38 #1
Patterson, Jordan (2011) Wayne, IN
B-300H 41.41 #4 IN#87
Rosado, Matthew (2011) East Chicago Central, IN
B-300H 41.43 #2
Trembacki, Randy (2012) Lake Central, IN
B-300H 41.45 #3
Griggs, James Blue River Valley, IN
B-300H 41.52 #2 IN#89
Hoffar, Clint (2012) East Noble, IN
B-300H 41.52 #5 IN#89
Cadwell, Joey (2011) Plainfield, IN
B-300H 41.56 #3 IN#91
Tuzzio, Rob (2010) Franklin Central, IN
B-300H 41.57 #5 IN#92
Lewellen, Brent (2010) Clarksville, IN
B-300H 41.58 #3 IN#93
Heo, Jason (2011) Castle, IN
B-300H 41.58 #4
Sanchez, Josh (2010) Connersville, IN
B-300H 41.63 #1 IN#97
Wehmiller, Brett (2011) New Albany, IN
B-300H 41.68 #4
Humel, Jonah (2012) Evansville Reitz Memorial, IN
B-300H 41.69 #5 IN#100
Kingery, Marquis (2013) Franklin Central, IN
B-300H 41.70 #6
Mccool, Jordan (2012) Anderson High, IN
B-300H 41.73 #3
Davis, Austin (2012) Plainfield, IN
B-300H 41.73 #4
Sims, Jordan (2012) Whitko, IN
B-300H 41.73 #4
Bray, Zach (2012) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-300H 41.73 #4
Molenaar, Dylan (2010) Rensselaer Central, IN
B-300H 41.75 #1
Frey, J.J. (2011) Northridge, IN
B-300H 41.75 #4
Snyder, Jacob (2010) Carroll, IN
B-300H 41.76 #6
Smith, Brock (2011) Plymouth, IN
B-300H 41.77 #2
Huber, Andrew (2010) West Lafayette, IN
B-300H 41.77 #3
Leffler, Zac (2011) Huntington North, IN
B-300H 41.78 #5
Minniear, Gage (2011) Southern Wells, IN
B-300H 41.78 #5
Lancaster, Robert (2011) Kokomo, IN
B-300H 41.87 #4
Lefever, Josh (2012) Churubusco, IN
B-300H 41.88 #6
Schulthies, Blake (2011) Northeast Dubois, IN
B-300H 41.89 #2
Hinton, James (2010) Cloverdale, IN
B-300H 41.90 #5
Camacho, Thomas (2011) Hobart, IN
B-300H 41.95 #2
Brenneman, Josh (2012) Bremen, IN
B-300H 41.96 #4
Burlew, Erin (2010) Angola, IN
B-300H 41.97 #6
Yarnelle, Troy (2012) Griffith, IN
B-300H 41.99 #4

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Christensen, Jonathan (2011) Southmont, IN
B-HJ 6'10" #1
Prentice, DeSean (2011) Penn, IN
B-HJ 6'9" #1 US#68 IN#3
Gerbick, Matt (2010) Andrean, IN
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Hill, Derrick (2010) Anderson High, IN
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Galloway, Kody (2011) Chesterton, IN
B-HJ 6'6" #1 IN#10
Caldwell, Taylor (2011) William Henry Harrison, IN
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Cureton, Shayne (2010) Avon, IN
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Helfert, Ryan (2011) Boonville, IN
B-HJ 6'5" #1 IN#15
Vandyke, Steven (2011) Northrop, IN
B-HJ 6'4.5" #1 IN#17
King, Caleb (2011) Northeastern, IN
B-HJ 6'4" #1
Taylor, Ryan (2011) Lawrence North, IN
B-HJ 6'4" #1 IN#20
Featherston, Tyler (2010) Benton Central, IN
B-HJ 6'4" #1
Murray, Brendon (2012) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-HJ 6'4" #1 IN#20
Oconnor, Chris (2010) South Central, IN
B-HJ 6'4" #1 IN#20
Best, Alvin (2012) Portage, IN
B-HJ 6'4" #2 IN#20
Little, Zach (2010) Attica, IN
B-HJ 6'4" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boone, Justin (2010) North Central, IN
B-LJ 23'1.5" #1 NWI
Beverly, Ray (2012) Pike, IN
B-LJ 22'9" #1 NWI
Muncie, Brandon (2011) Lawrence North, IN
B-LJ 22'8.5" #2 NWI
Spears, Nigel (2010) Westfield, IN
B-LJ 22'6" #1 NWI
Foust, Tanner (2011) Fairfield, IN
B-LJ 22'4.75" #1 NWI
Dixon, Jake (2011) Portage, IN
B-LJ 22'4" #1 NWI
Jackson, Jordan (2011) Indian Creek, IN
B-LJ 22'3.5" #1 NWI
Chambers, Derek (2011) North Knox, IN
B-LJ 22'2.5" #1 NWI
Pattico, Mic (2010) Northwood, IN
B-LJ 22'1.25" #2 NWI
Gerbick, Matt (2010) Andrean, IN
B-LJ 22'1" #1 NWI
Ellis, Patrick (2011) Shelbyville, IN
B-LJ 22'0.75" #1 NWI
Anderson, Dylan (2011) Bloomington North, IN
B-LJ 22'0.5" #1 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Young, Trevor (2010) Southport, IN
B-PV 15'4" #1 US#98 IN#4
Wagoner, Owen (2010) Carroll, IN
B-PV 15'2" #1
Volz, Drew (2011) Bloomington South, IN
B-PV 15'0" #1
Jackson, Kevin (2010) Eastern, IN
B-PV 15'0" #1
Schipper, David (2011) Bishop Dwenger, IN
B-PV 14'8" #2
Mcguire, Ryan (2011) Hobart, IN
B-PV 14'6" #1 IN#13
Schenck, Robert (2011) Ben Davis, IN
B-PV 14'6" #2
Payne, Chase (2011) Homestead, IN
B-PV 14'5" #1
Meza, David (2010) Homestead, IN
B-PV 14'5" #2
Batemon, Terry (2012) Warren Central, IN
B-PV 14'3" #1 IN#16
Boyd, Blake (2010) Lawrence Central, IN
B-PV 14'0" #1
Lee, Derrick (2011) Plymouth, IN
B-PV 14'0" #1 IN#17
Cozart, Tyler (2010) Plainfield, IN
B-PV 14'0" #1 IN#17
Robinson, Colton (2011) East Central, IN
B-PV 14'0" #1 IN#17
Harmon, Jase (2010) Columbus North, IN
B-PV 14'0" #1 IN#17
Ferrell, Byron (2010) Merrillville, IN
B-PV 14'0" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harley, Kris (2011) Warren Central, IN
B-SP 58'3" #1
Zollman, Jeremiah (2010) Bedford-North Lawrence, IN
B-SP 58'0" #1
Hull, Gabe (2011) Bloomington South, IN
B-SP 57'5" #1
Key, Jeff (2010) Franklin Community, IN
B-SP 56'7" #1 IN#6
Himes, Leneil (2010) Plymouth, IN
B-SP 55'7.25" #1 IN#9
Raffin, David (2010) Chesterton, IN
B-SP 55'4.25" #1 IN#10
Bradley, Anthony (2011) North Central, IN
B-SP 54'9" #1
Little, Joey (2012) Portage, IN
B-SP 54'4.75" #2
Brock, Andrew (2010) Seymour, IN
B-SP 53'5.5" #2
Walter, Jake (2011) Fairfield, IN
B-SP 53'3" #1 IN#18
Blackburn, Brandon (2010) Warren Central, IN
B-SP 52'11.75" #2
Gerding, Travis (2011) Huntington North, IN
B-SP 52'10.5" #1
Hull, Dan (2010) William Henry Harrison, IN
B-SP 52'10" #1 IN#19
Kiser, Bryce (2010) Pioneer, IN
B-SP 52'2.5" #1 IN#25
Redding, Reginald (2011) North Central, IN
B-SP 52'0.5" #2 IN#28
Sparks, Stefan (2010) Linton-Stockton, IN
B-SP 51'9" #1
Fields, Chris (2010) William Henry Harrison, IN
B-SP 51'8" #1
Crawford, Brett (2010) Hagerstown, IN
B-SP 51'6.5" #1 IN#32
Grossnickle, Jacob (2012) Valparaiso, IN
B-SP 51'4.5" #3 IN#34
Beier, Joel (2010) Bishop Dwenger, IN
B-SP 51'3" #1
Dellumo, Dan (2011) Chesterton, IN
B-SP 51'2.5" #4
Omotinugbon, Oloruntoba (2010) Jeffersonville, IN
B-SP 51'2" #1
Baker, David (2011) Brownstown Central, IN
B-SP 51'1.5" #3
Fleming, Thadaus (2010) South Ripley, IN
B-SP 50'11.5" #1 IN#36
Getts, Geoff (2010) Garrett, IN
B-SP 50'11" #1 IN#37
Ripke, Joel (2011) Jefferson, IN
B-SP 50'8.25" #2
Beaver, Jordan (2010) Huntington North, IN
B-SP 50'8" #2 IN#39
Sirmons, David (2010) Kokomo, IN
B-SP 50'7" #2
Dean, Dominick (2010) Westfield, IN
B-SP 50'6.75" #1 IN#41
Gorge, Austin (2010) Fishers, IN
B-SP 50'5.5" #2
Davis, Tomas (2011) St. Joseph's, IN
B-SP 50'5" #1 IN#43
Miller, Greg (2010) North Miami, IN
B-SP 50'5" #2
Peoples, Lar (2010) Elkhart Memorial, IN
B-SP 50'5" #2 IN#43
Vivace, Brad (2010) Avon, IN
B-SP 50'2.5" #1
Cook, Tyler Pendleton Heights, IN
B-SP 50'2" #1 IN#47
Medlock, Steven (2011) East Central, IN
B-SP 50'1" #2 IN#51
Fritzel, Cam (2012) Warsaw Community, IN
B-SP 50'0.5" #3 IN#52
Conley, Shane (2011) Delta, IN
B-SP 50'0" #1 IN#54

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hull, Gabe (2011) Bloomington South, IN
B-DT 190'6" #1 US#24 IN#1
Micozzi, Elias (2011) Riley, IN
B-DT 170'10" #1
Applegate, Justin (2010) Martinsville, IN
B-DT 168'10" #2
Dean, Eric (2011) Southport, IN
B-DT 166'6" #1 IN#10
Fleming, Thadaus (2010) South Ripley, IN
B-DT 163'9" #1 IN#14
Gerding, Travis (2011) Huntington North, IN
B-DT 163'4" #1
Fields, Chris (2010) William Henry Harrison, IN
B-DT 161'9" #1 IN#18
Omotinugbon, Oloruntoba (2010) Jeffersonville, IN
B-DT 161'2" #1 IN#20

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Warren Central, IN
B-4x100 42.15 #1 IN#5
Boys Relay Ben Davis, IN
B-4x100 42.16 #1
Boys Relay Lawrence Central, IN
B-4x100 42.18 #1
Boys Relay Pike, IN
B-4x100 42.55 #2
Boys Relay Fort Wayne Snider, IN
B-4x100 42.70 #1 IN#13
Boys Relay Franklin Central, IN
B-4x100 42.72 #2
Boys Relay Concordia Lutheran, IN
B-4x100 42.73 #2 IN#14
Boys Relay Arlington, IN
B-4x100 42.81 #2 IN#15
Boys Relay Valparaiso, IN
B-4x100 43.02 #1
Boys Relay Paul Harding, IN
B-4x100 43.09 #1
Boys Relay Northrop, IN
B-4x100 43.10 #3 IN#22
Boys Relay Center Grove, IN
B-4x100 43.25 #1
Boys Relay Elkhart Central, IN
B-4x100 43.26 #1 IN#25
Boys Relay South Bend Washington, IN
B-4x100 43.31 #1
Boys Relay Central, IN
B-4x100 43.36 #1
Boys Relay Arsenal Technical, IN
B-4x100 43.36 #3 IN#28
Boys Relay Merrillville, IN
B-4x100 43.39 #1
Boys Relay Marion, IN
B-4x100 43.52 #1
Boys Relay Greencastle, IN
B-4x100 43.66 #1 IN#37
Boys Relay Donald E Gavit, IN
B-4x100 43.66 #1 IN#37
Boys Relay Benjamin Bosse, IN
B-4x100 43.70 #2
Boys Relay Mooresville, IN
B-4x100 43.72 #1 IN#40
Boys Relay East Noble, IN
B-4x100 43.73 #1 IN#42
Boys Relay Concord Community, IN
B-4x100 43.73 #2
Boys Relay Fairfield, IN
B-4x100 43.76 #3 IN#43
Boys Relay Whitko, IN
B-4x100 43.77 #2 IN#44
Boys Relay New Haven, IN
B-4x100 43.77 #4
Boys Relay Northridge, IN
B-4x100 43.78 #4 IN#45
Boys Relay Portage, IN
B-4x100 43.80 #2 IN#46
Boys Relay Richmond, IN
B-4x100 43.81 #1
Boys Relay Penn, IN
B-4x100 43.87 #2 IN#48
Boys Relay Laporte, IN
B-4x100 43.87 #3
Boys Relay Indianapolis Cathedral, IN
B-4x100 43.87 #4
Boys Relay Adams, IN
B-4x100 43.94 #3
Boys Relay Danville, IN
B-4x100 43.99 #2 IN#53

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Northrop, IN
B-4x400 3:18.70 #1
Boys Relay Fort Wayne Snider, IN
B-4x400 3:18.70 #2
Boys Relay Ben Davis, IN
B-4x400 3:20.19 #1
Boys Relay Pike, IN
B-4x400 3:20.65 #2
Boys Relay Chesterton, IN
B-4x400 3:21.41 #1
Boys Relay Lawrence Central, IN
B-4x400 3:21.72 #1
Boys Relay Valparaiso, IN
B-4x400 3:21.90 #2
Boys Relay North Side, IN
B-4x400 3:22.00 #3
Boys Relay Zionsville Community, IN
B-4x400 3:22.40 #1
Boys Relay South Bend Washington, IN
B-4x400 3:22.56 #1
Boys Relay Lowell, IN
B-4x400 3:22.73 #1
Boys Relay Concordia Lutheran, IN
B-4x400 3:23.10 #4 IN#20
Boys Relay Homestead, IN
B-4x400 3:23.57 #1
Boys Relay Bloomington North, IN
B-4x400 3:23.93 #1
Boys Relay Warren Central, IN
B-4x400 3:24.13 #1
Boys Relay Franklin Central, IN
B-4x400 3:24.23 #2
Boys Relay North Central, IN
B-4x400 3:24.64 #2 IN#25
Boys Relay Adams, IN
B-4x400 3:24.73 #2
Boys Relay Center Grove, IN
B-4x400 3:24.92 #1

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lawrence Central, IN
B-4x800 7:54.34 #1
Boys Relay Fort Wayne Snider, IN
B-4x800 7:55.00 #1
Boys Relay Pendleton Heights, IN
B-4x800 7:56.98 #1
Boys Relay Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-4x800 7:57.56 #1 IN#15
Boys Relay Carmel, IN
B-4x800 7:57.83 #2
Boys Relay Fishers, IN
B-4x800 7:58.70 #3 IN#16
Boys Relay North Central, IN
B-4x800 7:58.98 #2
Boys Relay Brown County, IN
B-4x800 8:00.28 #1
Boys Relay Concord Community, IN
B-4x800 8:01.13 #1
Boys Relay Chesterton, IN
B-4x800 8:01.40 #1
Boys Relay Warsaw Community, IN
B-4x800 8:01.55 #2 IN#26
Boys Relay Westfield, IN
B-4x800 8:03.18 #4
Boys Relay Goshen, IN
B-4x800 8:04.30 #3 IN#29
Boys Relay Adams, IN
B-4x800 8:04.45 #1
Boys Relay Bloomington South, IN
B-4x800 8:04.82 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State