Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: IN State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2010-06-05
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: Indiana U, IN


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcmillian, Jarvis (2011) Hobart, IN
B-100 10.69 #1 w(0.6)
Jones, Quinton (2012) Leo, IN
B-100 10.82 #1 pre IN#3 w(-0.7)
Stoner, Nick (2011) Center Grove, IN
B-100 10.82 #2 w(0.6)
Cordova, Leo (2010) Richmond, IN
B-100 10.86 #2 pre IN#5 w(-0.4)
Jones, Quinton (2012) Leo, IN
B-100 10.86 #3 w(0.6)
Stoner, Nick (2011) Center Grove, IN
B-100 10.88 #3 pre w(-1)
Strickland, Cornelius (2012) Thea Bowman Academy, IN
B-100 10.89 #4 w(0.6)
Cordova, Leo (2010) Richmond, IN
B-100 10.90 #5 w(0.6)
Brueggemann, Thomas (2010) Columbus North, IN
B-100 10.93 #6 w(0.6)
Mcmillian, Jarvis (2011) Hobart, IN
B-100 10.95 #4 pre w(-0.4)
Wilson, Jerobaum (2012) Ben Davis, IN
B-100 10.99 #7 w(0.6)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcmillian, Jarvis (2011) Hobart, IN
B-200 21.48 #1 w(0)
Burgess, Tyrennzie (2011) Lawrence Central, IN
B-200 21.68 #2 IN#2 w(0)
Qualls, Quinntyn (2012) Pike, IN
B-200 21.70 #3 w(0)
Broaden, John (2010) North Central, IN
B-200 21.71 #4 w(0)
Cordova, Leo (2010) Richmond, IN
B-200 21.77 #5 IN#5 w(0)
Stoner, Nick (2011) Center Grove, IN
B-200 21.83 #1 pre w(-0.8)
Qualls, Quinntyn (2012) Pike, IN
B-200 21.83 #1 pre w(1.2)
Mcmillian, Jarvis (2011) Hobart, IN
B-200 21.86 #3 pre w(-0.7)
Cordova, Leo (2010) Richmond, IN
B-200 21.87 #4 pre w(1.2)
Stoner, Nick (2011) Center Grove, IN
B-200 21.90 #6 w(0)
Burgess, Tyrennzie (2011) Lawrence Central, IN
B-200 22.02 #5 pre w(-0.8)
Broaden, John (2010) North Central, IN
B-200 22.10 #7 pre w(-0.8)
Housley, Keith (2010) Warren Central, IN
B-200 22.14 #7 w(0)
Frederick, Kendal (2012) South Side, IN
B-200 22.15 #8 w(0)
Bullock, Rayven (2010) Donald E Gavit, IN
B-200 22.17 #8 pre w(1.2)
Housley, Keith (2010) Warren Central, IN
B-200 22.20 #9 pre w(1.2)
Frederick, Kendal (2012) South Side, IN
B-200 22.23 #6 pre w(-0.7)
Gater, Jordan (2011) East Noble, IN
B-200 22.24 #10 pre w(-0.8)
Parnell, Dashawn (2010) South Bend Washington, IN
B-200 22.24 #11 pre w(1.2)
Brueggemann, Thomas (2010) Columbus North, IN
B-200 22.34 #12 pre w(1.2)
Jones, Jalen (2011) Zionsville Community, IN
B-200 22.44 #13 pre w(-0.7)
Kimmons, Anthony (2010) Ben Davis, IN
B-200 22.47 #14 pre w(-0.7)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcmillian, Jarvis (2011) Hobart, IN
B-400 47.45 #1
Feeney, Pat (2010) New Palestine, IN
B-400 47.54 #2 US#34 IN#2
Giesting, Chris (2011) Batesville, IN
B-400 47.69 #3
Parnell, Dashawn (2010) South Bend Washington, IN
B-400 48.45 #4
Johnson, Keenan (2010) Princeton Comm, IN
B-400 48.49 #5
Ivy, Curtis (2010) Plymouth, IN
B-400 48.51 #6
Person, Paul (2010) Perry Meridian, IN
B-400 49.13 #7
Nay, Adam (2010) Martinsville, IN
B-400 49.14 #8
Flemming, Michael (2010) William Henry Harrison, IN
B-400 49.15 #10
Kendrick, Andrew (2010) William Henry Harrison, IN
B-400 49.15 #9
Herd, Erin (2010) Northrop, IN
B-400 49.25 #11
Rosebrough, Ryan (2010) Speedway, IN
B-400 49.35 #12
Morgan, Derrick (2010) North Central, IN
B-400 49.38 #13
Barnes, Austen (2010) Homestead, IN
B-400 49.61 #14
Lewis, Shauntis (2012) Fort Wayne Snider, IN
B-400 49.70 #15
Watson, Jon (2011) Chesterton, IN
B-400 49.82 #16
Surface, Blake (2010) Michigan City, IN
B-400 49.87 #17
Alexander, Andrew (2010) John Glenn, IN
B-400 49.95 #18

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mudd, Austin (2011) Center Grove, IN
B-800 1:51.01 #1
Hendershot, Nathan (2010) Pendleton Heights, IN
B-800 1:51.63 #2
Gornall, Jordan (2011) Bloomington South, IN
B-800 1:53.02 #3
Waterman, Jason (2010) Bloomington North, IN
B-800 1:53.33 #4
Roche, Joshua (2011) Lawrence North, IN
B-800 1:53.52 #5 IN#5
Fauser, Mike (2010) Boone Grove, IN
B-800 1:54.22 #6
Claflin, Connor (2011) Lawrence Central, IN
B-800 1:54.48 #7 IN#7
Hanson, Chris (2010) Mount Vernon, IN
B-800 1:54.72 #8
Farley, Henry (2011) Park Tudor, IN
B-800 1:54.79 #9
Dutton, Mitchell (2012) Fort Wayne Snider, IN
B-800 1:55.23 #10
Wynn, Tyler (2011) Goshen, IN
B-800 1:56.13 #11
Favorite, Jack (2010) Adams, IN
B-800 1:58.00 #12
Porter, Dan (2010) Carmel, IN
B-800 1:58.06 #13
Schwartz, Jerry (2012) Westview, IN
B-800 1:58.15 #14
Love, Connor (2011) Westfield, IN
B-800 1:58.65 #15
Cossairt, Sean (2010) Norwell, IN
B-800 1:58.92 #16
Toppe, Zach (2010) Seymour, IN
B-800 1:59.23 #17
Zeabart, Zachary (2010) Gibson Southern, IN
B-800 1:59.48 #18
Conner, Layne (2010) South Spencer, IN
B-800 1:59.53 #19

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walden, Chris (2011) Carmel, IN
B-1600 4:10.70 #1
Crist, Jason (2012) Franklin Central, IN
B-1600 4:11.65 #2
Gambill, Drew (2010) Shakamak, IN
B-1600 4:12.48 #3
Porter, Dan (2010) Carmel, IN
B-1600 4:13.18 #4
Fife, Nolan (2010) Seymour, IN
B-1600 4:13.29 #5
Vicenzi, Scott (2010) Brownsburg, IN
B-1600 4:13.76 #6
Garrett, Kent (2012) Guerin Catholic, IN
B-1600 4:14.05 #7
Wynn, Tyler (2011) Goshen, IN
B-1600 4:14.40 #8
Vazquez, Javier (2011) Frankfort, IN
B-1600 4:15.17 #9
Graham, Josh (2010) Huntington North, IN
B-1600 4:16.73 #10
Taylor, D.J. (2010) Anderson High, IN
B-1600 4:17.01 #11
Hoard, Jason (2011) Brebeuf Jesuit Prep, IN
B-1600 4:19.60 #12
O'Herren, Hale (2010) Indianapolis Cathedral, IN
B-1600 4:19.96 #13
Mullins, Kodi (2011) Homestead, IN
B-1600 4:21.20 #14

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zeinasellassie, Futsum (2012) North Central, IN
B-3200 9:05.96 #1 US#69 IN#2
Byrne, Tyler (2010) North Harrison, IN
B-3200 9:07.99 #2
Arroyo Yamin, Alejandro (2010) Culver Academies, IN
B-3200 9:08.40 #3
Lowry, Jace (2011) Martinsville, IN
B-3200 9:09.73 #4 IN#6
Mascari, John (2011) Terre Haute North Vigo, IN
B-3200 9:10.00 #5
Martin, Connor (2011) Westfield, IN
B-3200 9:11.88 #6
Ohlman, Tom (2010) Carmel, IN
B-3200 9:12.15 #7 IN#8
Osborn, David (2010) Chesterton, IN
B-3200 9:16.05 #8
Walden, Chris (2011) Carmel, IN
B-3200 9:18.48 #9
Genet, Josh (2011) Northeast Dubois, IN
B-3200 9:19.52 #10
Overway, Kyle (2011) Logansport Comm, IN
B-3200 9:20.57 #11 IN#14
Ocasio, Gabe (2011) Columbus North, IN
B-3200 9:20.92 #12
Martin, James (2011) Carroll, IN
B-3200 9:29.97 #13
McLain, Andrew (2010) Homestead, IN
B-3200 9:31.12 #14
Ochs, Ross (2010) Huntington North, IN
B-3200 9:32.50 #15
Culler, Keigan (2012) Fremont, IN
B-3200 9:33.83 #16
Smith, Carl (2012) Bloomington South, IN
B-3200 9:39.07 #17
Aljobeh, Ahmad (2012) Valparaiso, IN
B-3200 9:39.96 #18

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mikesky, Shane (2011) Zionsville Community, IN
B-110H 14.12 #1 IN#1 w(-0.3)
Powell, Glenn (2011) Lawrence Central, IN
B-110H 14.20 #2 IN#2 w(-0.3)
Mikesky, Shane (2011) Zionsville Community, IN
B-110H 14.36 #1 pre w(-0.2)
Powell, Glenn (2011) Lawrence Central, IN
B-110H 14.36 #4 pre w(-0.2)
Safer, Marcus (2011) Lawrence North, IN
B-110H 14.38 #3 w(-0.3)
Rose, Robert (2010) Ben Davis, IN
B-110H 14.41 #4 w(-0.3)
Safer, Marcus (2011) Lawrence North, IN
B-110H 14.44 #2 pre w(-0.5)
Wright, Jeremiah (2010) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-110H 14.48 #5 pre w(-0.5)
Wright, Jeremiah (2010) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-110H 14.49 #5 w(-0.3)
Tuttle, Max (2010) Bloomington North, IN
B-110H 14.53 #6 IN#6 w(-0.3)
Buchanon, Jarrod (2010) Clay, IN
B-110H 14.57 #7 w(-0.3)
Tuttle, Max (2010) Bloomington North, IN
B-110H 14.59 #3 pre w(0.4)
Rose, Robert (2010) Ben Davis, IN
B-110H 14.59 #6 pre w(0.4)
Buchanon, Jarrod (2010) Clay, IN
B-110H 14.67 #7 pre w(-0.5)
Posthauer, Ron (2011) Fountain Central, IN
B-110H 14.74 #8 pre w(0.4)
Fields, Dominique (2010) William Henry Harrison, IN
B-110H 14.75 #9 pre w(-0.5)
Winston, Deangelo (2011) Warren Central, IN
B-110H 14.80 #10 pre w(-0.5)
Mueller, Nathan (2011) East Noble, IN
B-110H 14.85 #11 pre w(0.4)
Johnson, Elbert (2010) Wayne, IN
B-110H 15.00 #12 pre w(-0.2)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tuttle, Max (2010) Bloomington North, IN
B-300H 37.74 #1
Skamay, Ray (2010) Lowell, IN
B-300H 38.12 #2
Yoder, Anthony (2011) Concord, IN
B-300H 38.88 #3
Hoffman, Logan (2010) Concordia Lutheran, IN
B-300H 38.96 #4
Ruth, D'Quan (2011) Ben Davis, IN
B-300H 38.99 #5
Rose, Robert (2010) Ben Davis, IN
B-300H 39.07 #6
Mikesky, Shane (2011) Zionsville Community, IN
B-300H 39.07 #7
Coburn, Skyler (2011) Laporte, IN
B-300H 39.08 #8
Whittington, Joel (2011) Northview, IN
B-300H 39.22 #9
Brake, Rudy (2011) Castle, IN
B-300H 39.32 #10
Smith, Reggie (2012) Warren Central, IN
B-300H 39.46 #11
Mueller, Nathan (2011) East Noble, IN
B-300H 39.47 #12
Fields, Dominique (2010) William Henry Harrison, IN
B-300H 39.47 #13
Blackburn, Chris (2010) Bishop Chatard, IN
B-300H 39.68 #14
Buchanon, Jarrod (2010) Clay, IN
B-300H 39.88 #15
Elia, James (2010) Valparaiso, IN
B-300H 39.95 #16
Shaw, Arqueil (2011) Warren Central, IN
B-300H 40.11 #17
Bolding, Aric (2011) Martinsville, IN
B-300H 40.16 #18
Wright, Jeremiah (2010) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-300H 40.28 #19
Johnson, Elbert (2010) Wayne, IN
B-300H 40.88 #20
Dunn, Justin (2010) Zionsville Community, IN
B-300H 41.15 #21
Wehmiller, Brett (2011) New Albany, IN
B-300H 41.20 #22

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Christensen, Jonathan (2011) Southmont, IN
B-HJ 7'0" #1
Jauregui, Travis (2010) Bellmont, IN
B-HJ 6'8" #2
Gerbick, Matt (2010) Andrean, IN
B-HJ 6'7" #3
Little, Zach (2010) Attica, IN
B-HJ 6'6" #4
Wehmiller, Brett (2011) New Albany, IN
B-HJ 6'6" #5
Prentice, DeSean (2011) Penn, IN
B-HJ 6'6" #6
Smith, Chrisjaan (2012) Lawrence Central, IN
B-HJ 6'4" #11
Helfert, Ryan (2011) Boonville, IN
B-HJ 6'4" #11
Taylor, Ryan (2011) Lawrence North, IN
B-HJ 6'4" #13
Dierks, Jordan (2011) Evansville Reitz Memorial, IN
B-HJ 6'4" #14
Johnson, Rahee (2011) North Central, IN
B-HJ 6'4" #14
Purvlicis, Daniel (2012) Noblesville, IN
B-HJ 6'4" #16
Hill, Derrick (2010) Anderson High, IN
B-HJ 6'4" #7
Cureton, Shayne (2010) Avon, IN
B-HJ 6'4" #7
Guion, Chandler (2011) Lapel, IN
B-HJ 6'4" #7
Sandlin, Zach (2011) Centerville, IN
B-HJ 6'4" #7

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Muncie, Brandon (2011) Lawrence North, IN
B-LJ 22'11" #1 w(1.4)
Ellis, Patrick (2011) Shelbyville, IN
B-LJ 22'9" #2 w(1.6)
Gerbick, Matt (2010) Andrean, IN
B-LJ 22'6.75" #3 w(2.3)
Boone, Justin (2010) North Central, IN
B-LJ 22'4.5" #4 w(1.2)
Alsup, John (2011) Kokomo, IN
B-LJ 22'2" #5 w(0.6)
Martin, Jeremy (2011) Jeffersonville, IN
B-LJ 22'1.75" #6 w(0.3)
Anderson, Dylan (2011) Bloomington North, IN
B-LJ 22'0" #7 w(-0.4)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Volz, Drew (2011) Bloomington South, IN
B-PV 16'0" #1
Jackson, Kevin (2010) Eastern, IN
B-PV 15'9" #2 US#37 IN#2
Wanhainen, Michael (2010) Castle, IN
B-PV 15'6" #3 US#67 IN#3
Schenck, Robert (2011) Ben Davis, IN
B-PV 15'3" #4
Wagoner, Owen (2010) Carroll, IN
B-PV 15'3" #5 IN#5
Payne, Chase (2011) Homestead, IN
B-PV 15'0" #6
Ferrell, Byron (2010) Merrillville, IN
B-PV 14'9" #7
Swails, Hunter (2010) Whiteland Community, IN
B-PV 14'9" #8
Schipper, David (2011) Bishop Dwenger, IN
B-PV 14'6" #10
Young, Trevor (2010) Southport, IN
B-PV 14'6" #10
Meza, David (2010) Homestead, IN
B-PV 14'6" #9
Schaffer, Trent (2010) Danville Communi,
B-PV 14'0" #12
Mcguire, Ryan (2011) Hobart, IN
B-PV 14'0" #12
Cozart, Tyler (2010) Plainfield, IN
B-PV 14'0" #12
Johnston, Kyle (2012) Penn, IN
B-PV 14'0" #12

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harley, Kris (2011) Warren Central, IN
B-SP 62'0" #1 US#25 IN#2
Zollman, Jeremiah (2010) Bedford-North Lawrence, IN
B-SP 59'10.75" #2
Bradley, Anthony (2011) North Central, IN
B-SP 59'2" #3 US#71 IN#4
Hull, Gabe (2011) Bloomington South, IN
B-SP 58'7.75" #4
Brock, Andrew (2010) Seymour, IN
B-SP 56'6.25" #5
Vivace, Brad (2010) Avon, IN
B-SP 55'7.5" #6
Fields, Chris (2010) William Henry Harrison, IN
B-SP 54'5.75" #7
Baker, David (2011) Brownstown Central, IN
B-SP 54'3.25" #8
Blackburn, Brandon (2010) Warren Central, IN
B-SP 54'1.5" #9
Raffin, David (2010) Chesterton, IN
B-SP 54'0.75" #10
Little, Joey (2012) Portage, IN
B-SP 54'0" #11
Gerding, Travis (2011) Huntington North, IN
B-SP 53'0.5" #12
Key, Jeff (2010) Franklin Community, IN
B-SP 52'10" #13
Himes, Leneil (2010) Plymouth, IN
B-SP 52'7.5" #14
Beier, Joel (2010) Bishop Dwenger, IN
B-SP 52'4.75" #15
Koselke, Jeremy (2011) Hobart, IN
B-SP 52'4.25" #16
Omotinugbon, Oloruntoba (2010) Jeffersonville, IN
B-SP 52'3.75" #17
Hull, Dan (2010) William Henry Harrison, IN
B-SP 52'2.25" #18
Sparks, Stefan (2010) Linton-Stockton, IN
B-SP 51'10.5" #19
Reinhard, Alex (2010) Adams Central, IN
B-SP 51'10.25" #20
Sirmons, David (2010) Kokomo, IN
B-SP 51'9.5" #21
Dellumo, Dan (2011) Chesterton, IN
B-SP 51'8.75" #22
Redding, Reginald (2011) North Central, IN
B-SP 51'6.5" #23
Gorge, Austin (2010) Fishers, IN
B-SP 51'3" #24

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hull, Gabe (2011) Bloomington South, IN
B-DT 188'3" #1
Micozzi, Elias (2011) Riley, IN
B-DT 183'8" #2
Applegate, Justin (2010) Martinsville, IN
B-DT 174'9" #3
Frick, Ryan (2011) Lake Central, IN
B-DT 174'7" #4
Gerding, Travis (2011) Huntington North, IN
B-DT 170'7" #5
Donson, Blake (2011) Eastern, IN
B-DT 169'2" #6
Reiff, Caleb (2011) Zionsville Community, IN
B-DT 168'9" #7
Newton, Langston (2012) Carmel, IN
B-DT 165'2" #10 IN#12
Tate, Sanchez (2010) Merrillville, IN
B-DT 160'10" #11
Omotinugbon, Oloruntoba (2010) Jeffersonville, IN
B-DT 160'6" #12

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lawrence Central, IN
B-4x100 41.41 #1 US#27 IN#1
Boys Relay Ben Davis, IN
B-4x100 41.92 #2
Boys Relay Pike, IN
B-4x100 41.93 #3
Boys Relay Thea Bowman Academy, IN
B-4x100 42.15 #4
Boys Relay Zionsville Community, IN
B-4x100 42.39 #5
Boys Relay Valparaiso, IN
B-4x100 42.43 #6
Boys Relay Harding, OH
B-4x100 42.48 #7 OH#11
Boys Relay Franklin Central, IN
B-4x100 42.59 #8
Boys Relay South Bend Washington, IN
B-4x100 42.69 #9
Boys Relay Andrean, IN
B-4x100 42.92 #10
Boys Relay Indianapolis Cathedral, IN
B-4x100 42.98 #11
Boys Relay Carmel, IN
B-4x100 42.98 #12
Boys Relay Jefferson, IN
B-4x100 43.31 #13
Boys Relay Seymour, IN
B-4x100 43.31 #14
Boys Relay Adams, IN
B-4x100 43.34 #15
Boys Relay New Haven, IN
B-4x100 43.43 #16
Boys Relay Bloomington North, IN
B-4x100 43.59 #17
Boys Relay Center Grove, IN
B-4x100 43.76 #18
Boys Relay Richmond, IN
B-4x100 43.86 #19
Boys Relay Warren Central, IN
B-4x100 43.91 #20
Boys Relay Elkhart Central, IN
B-4x100 43.98 #21
Boys Relay Central, IN
B-4x100 43.98 #22

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lawrence Central, IN
B-4x400 3:16.45 #2
Boys Relay Northrop, IN
B-4x400 3:17.39 #3 IN#3
Boys Relay Lowell, IN
B-4x400 3:17.73 #4
Boys Relay Ben Davis, IN
B-4x400 3:17.87 #5
Boys Relay Chesterton, IN
B-4x400 3:19.74 #6
Boys Relay Pike, IN
B-4x400 3:20.16 #7 IN#8
Boys Relay South Bend Washington, IN
B-4x400 3:20.53 #8
Boys Relay Zionsville Community, IN
B-4x400 3:21.10 #9
Boys Relay Hobart, IN
B-4x400 3:21.36 #10
Boys Relay Valparaiso, IN
B-4x400 3:21.55 #11
Boys Relay Homestead, IN
B-4x400 3:21.67 #12
Boys Relay Warren Central, IN
B-4x400 3:22.83 #13 IN#19
Boys Relay Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-4x400 3:22.97 #14
Boys Relay Adams, IN
B-4x400 3:23.15 #15
Boys Relay Franklin Central, IN
B-4x400 3:24.12 #16
Boys Relay Seymour, IN
B-4x400 3:24.26 #17
Boys Relay West Side, IN
B-4x400 3:24.55 #18
Boys Relay Bloomington North, IN
B-4x400 3:24.62 #19

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Ben Davis, IN
B-4x800 7:45.59 #1 US#24 IN#1
Boys Relay Fort Wayne Snider, IN
B-4x800 7:46.88 #2 US#31
Boys Relay Lawrence Central, IN
B-4x800 7:49.32 #3 US#57 IN#3
Boys Relay Adams, IN
B-4x800 7:50.87 #4
Boys Relay Pendleton Heights, IN
B-4x800 7:51.60 #5
Boys Relay Concord, IN
B-4x800 7:52.67 #6
Boys Relay Chesterton, IN
B-4x800 7:52.89 #7
Boys Relay Westfield, IN
B-4x800 7:54.63 #8 IN#9
Boys Relay North Central, IN
B-4x800 7:55.67 #9
Boys Relay Warren Central, IN
B-4x800 7:56.34 #10
Boys Relay Carmel, IN
B-4x800 7:56.66 #11 IN#12
Boys Relay Laporte, IN
B-4x800 7:57.37 #12
Boys Relay Northrop, IN
B-4x800 7:58.73 #13
Boys Relay Valparaiso, IN
B-4x800 7:59.49 #14 IN#18
Boys Relay Columbus North, IN
B-4x800 7:59.52 #15
Boys Relay Lawrence North, IN
B-4x800 7:59.69 #16
Boys Relay Brownsburg, IN
B-4x800 8:00.75 #17
Boys Relay Brown County, IN
B-4x800 8:02.69 #18
Boys Relay Franklin Central, IN
B-4x800 8:04.89 #19

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gholson, Shanice (2010) Jeffersonville, IN
G-100 12.02 #1 w(-1.2)
Yeadon, Morgan (2012) Pike, IN
G-100 12.03 #2 w(-1.2)
Owens, Nikita (2010) Central, IN
G-100 12.07 #1 pre w(-0.3)
Yeadon, Morgan (2012) Pike, IN
G-100 12.12 #2 pre w(0)
Hayes, Logan (2011) Warren Central, IN
G-100 12.20 #4 pre w(0)
Gholson, Shanice (2010) Jeffersonville, IN
G-100 12.21 #3 pre w(-1.6)
Owens, Nikita (2010) Central, IN
G-100 12.27 #3 w(-1.2)
Yeadon, Chelsea (2013) Pike, IN
G-100 12.27 #5 pre w(-0.3)
Hayes, Logan (2011) Warren Central, IN
G-100 12.30 #4 w(-1.2)
Wise, Katie (2012) Indian Creek, IN
G-100 12.31 #7 pre w(-0.3)
Yeadon, Chelsea (2013) Pike, IN
G-100 12.32 #5 w(-1.2)
Parker, Shannon (2012) Warren Central, IN
G-100 12.34 #6 pre w(-1.6)
Cowden, Lauren (2010) Lawrence Central, IN
G-100 12.34 #8 pre IN#7 w(-0.3)
Parker, Shannon (2012) Warren Central, IN
G-100 12.35 #6 w(-1.2)
Newsome-Gunn, Avante' (2010) South Bend Washington, IN
G-100 12.35 #9 pre w(-0.3)
Wise, Katie (2012) Indian Creek, IN
G-100 12.39 #7 w(-1.2)
Mcdonald, Whitney (2011) Northrop, IN
G-100 12.40 #10 pre w(0)
Cowden, Lauren (2010) Lawrence Central, IN
G-100 12.41 #8 w(-1.2)
Prophet, Jaliza (2011) West Side, IN
G-100 12.43 #11 pre w(-1.6)
Gregory, Rachael (2012) North Central, IN
G-100 12.44 #12 pre w(0)
Ford, Lauren (2010) Pike, IN
G-100 12.44 #13 pre w(-1.6)
Milton, Jasmine (2010) Northrop, IN
G-100 12.45 #14 pre w(-0.3)
Perry, Jasmin (2010) Wayne, IN
G-100 12.47 #15 pre w(0)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yeadon, Morgan (2012) Pike, IN
G-200 24.41 #1 w(-0.2)
Newsome-Gunn, Avante' (2010) South Bend Washington, IN
G-200 24.91 #1 pre w(-0.4)
Owens, Nikita (2010) Central, IN
G-200 24.94 #2 w(-0.2)
Yeadon, Morgan (2012) Pike, IN
G-200 24.99 #2 pre w(1.8)
Hayes, Logan (2011) Warren Central, IN
G-200 25.04 #3 pre NWI
Owens, Nikita (2010) Central, IN
G-200 25.04 #4 pre w(-1.9)
Parker, Shannon (2012) Warren Central, IN
G-200 25.12 #5 pre w(1.8)
Ford, Lauren (2010) Pike, IN
G-200 25.18 #3 w(-0.2)
Milton, Jasmine (2010) Northrop, IN
G-200 25.21 #9 pre w(1.8)
Newsome-Gunn, Avante' (2010) South Bend Washington, IN
G-200 25.23 #4 w(-0.2)
Reed, Tiara (2011) Hammond, IN
G-200 25.29 #6 pre w(-0.4)
Brooks, Chloe (2010 ) Concord, IN
G-200 25.31 #10 pre w(-0.4)
Ford, Lauren (2010) Pike, IN
G-200 25.35 #7 pre NWI
Martin, Latisha (2011) Warren Central, IN
G-200 25.36 #8 pre IN#9 w(-1.9)
Mcdonald, Whitney (2011) Northrop, IN
G-200 25.40 #11 pre IN#10 w(-1.9)
Parker, Shannon (2012) Warren Central, IN
G-200 25.47 #5 w(-0.2)
Morrison, Taylor (2010) Ben Davis, IN
G-200 25.48 #12 pre w(-1.9)
Milton, Jasmine (2010) Northrop, IN
G-200 25.49 #6 w(-0.2)
Wise, Katie (2012) Indian Creek, IN
G-200 25.55 #13 pre w(-1.9)
Nelson, Ariane (2013) Homestead, IN
G-200 25.57 #14 pre IN#13 w(1.8)
Spencer, Ahlivia (2010) Lawrence North, IN
G-200 25.66 #15 pre NWI
Sims, Akilah (2012) Fort Wayne Snider, IN
G-200 25.67 #16 pre IN#14 w(-0.4)
Reed, Tiara (2011) Hammond, IN
G-200 25.68 #7 w(-0.2)
Gholson, Shanice (2010) Jeffersonville, IN
G-200 25.70 #17 pre w(1.8)
Yeadon, Chelsea (2013) Pike, IN
G-200 25.79 #18 pre IN#17 w(-0.4)
Martin, Latisha (2011) Warren Central, IN
G-200 25.79 #8 w(-0.2)
Smith, Samantha (2011) Lew Wallace, IN
G-200 25.86 #19 pre w(-1.9)
Askew, Shakyla (2011) Munster, IN
G-200 25.88 #20 pre w(1.8)
Hayes, Logan (2011) Warren Central, IN
G-200 25.88 #9 w(-0.2)
Harvey, Alexis (2013) Bellmont, IN
G-200 25.96 #21 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hayes, Logan (2011) Warren Central, IN
G-400 55.22 #1
Spencer, Ahlivia (2010) Lawrence North, IN
G-400 55.77 #2
Morrison, Taylor (2010) Ben Davis, IN
G-400 56.55 #3
Kanning, Allison (2012) Concordia Lutheran, IN
G-400 56.67 #4
Smith, Chauntiel (2011) South Side, IN
G-400 56.72 #5
Toennies, Emily (2013) Homestead, IN
G-400 57.79 #6
Newsome, Savannah (2011) Adams, IN
G-400 58.05 #7
Neeley, Brittany (2013) Eastern, IN
G-400 58.34 #8
Johnson, Kasey (2012) Plainfield, IN
G-400 58.50 #9
Stoll, Mandy (2012) Madison Consolidated, IN
G-400 58.85 #10
Moore, Leah (2011) Warsaw Community, IN
G-400 58.90 #11
Vanwinkle, Megan (2010) Union County, IN
G-400 58.91 #12
Susdorf, Gail (2010) Fishers, IN
G-400 58.99 #13
Akai, Lynette (2011) Castle, IN
G-400 59.01 #14
Skelton, Makelle (2013) Northrop, IN
G-400 59.22 #15
Keough, Blan (2011) Valparaiso, IN
G-400 59.23 #16
Lanman, Keina (2012) Northeast Dubois, IN
G-400 59.28 #17
Sanford, Jennifer (2010) Hammond, IN
G-400 59.76 #18
Beckham, Bailey (2013) Crown Point, IN
G-400 59.80 #19
Dilger, Adi (2012) Forest Park, IN
G-400 59.83 #20
Legge, Rachel (2011) Cardinal Ritter, IN
G-400 59.96 #21

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Farley, Abby (2011) Park Tudor, IN
G-800 2:09.50 #1 US#21 IN#1
Wiley, Taylor (2012) Central, IN
G-800 2:13.07 #2
Neeley, Bethany (2013) Eastern, IN
G-800 2:14.42 #3
Carney, McKenzie (2010) Lawrence North, IN
G-800 2:15.93 #4
Smith, Breanna (2010) Westfield, IN
G-800 2:16.24 #5
Crump, Katie (2011) Yorktown, IN
G-800 2:16.56 #6
Jackson, Meredith (2012) Franklin Central, IN
G-800 2:16.86 #7
Kirby, Christine (2010) Bishop Chatard, IN
G-800 2:17.40 #8
Higginbottom, Shelby (2010) North Central, IN
G-800 2:17.70 #9
Plenus, Megan (2010) Lake Central, IN
G-800 2:18.29 #10
Goatee, Tapring (2013) Terre Haute North Vigo, IN
G-800 2:18.67 #11
Thompson, Stephanie (2010) Evansville Reitz Memorial, IN
G-800 2:19.14 #12
Mornout, Jordan (2010) Carroll, IN
G-800 2:19.17 #13
Sollman, Rachael (2013) Columbus North, IN
G-800 2:19.59 #14
Jackson, Tyreca (2011) Paul Harding, IN
G-800 2:19.83 #15

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
DeSimone, Kate (2010) Canterbury Ft Wayne, IN
G-1600 4:54.32 #1
Neer, Waverly (2011) Culver Academies, IN
G-1600 4:58.65 #2
Shank, Annie (2011) Bishop Luers, IN
G-1600 5:03.10 #3
Sollman, Rachael (2013) Columbus North, IN
G-1600 5:03.52 #4
Jordan, Hope (2011) Bremen, IN
G-1600 5:04.95 #5
Chester, Jordan (2011) Boone Grove, IN
G-1600 5:05.95 #6
Osborn, Hannah (2010) Concordia Lutheran, IN
G-1600 5:06.17 #7
Sommer, Kathryn (2010) Valparaiso, IN
G-1600 5:06.36 #8
Chitwood, Alex (2011) Carmel, IN
G-1600 5:07.48 #9

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcclanahan, Kaylee (2010) Carroll, IN
G-3200 10:50.47 #1
Johnson, Brianna (2011) Carroll, IN
G-3200 10:56.69 #2
Sullivan, Danielle (2010) Franklin Central, IN
G-3200 10:58.13 #3
Morgan, Brooke (2012) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
G-3200 11:00.53 #4
Neer, Waverly (2011) Culver Academies, IN
G-3200 11:06.53 #5 IN#5
Poulsen, Brenna (2012) North Central, IN
G-3200 11:06.92 #6
Webster, Madelyn (2011) Brownsburg, IN
G-3200 11:15.93 #7
Payonk, Dana (2010) Lake Central, IN
G-3200 11:18.11 #8
Deardorf, Ciersten (2010) Carroll, IN
G-3200 11:21.47 #9
Al-Anzi, Jasmine (2012) Franklin Central, IN
G-3200 11:24.54 #10

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spencer, Ashley (2011) Lawrence North, IN
G-100H 14.34 #1 pre US#57 w(0.1)
Spencer, Ashley (2011) Lawrence North, IN
G-100H 14.35 #1 w(-0.3)
Carpenter, Skyler (2012) Westview, IN
G-100H 14.67 #2 pre w(0.1)
Easterday, Rosemar (2010) Concordia Lutheran, IN
G-100H 14.67 #4 pre w(0.1)
Taylor, Demetra (2012) Northrop, IN
G-100H 14.68 #2 IN#5 w(-0.3)
Freeman, Whitney (2010) Munster, IN
G-100H 14.75 #7 pre w(0.1)
Taylor, Demetra (2012) Northrop, IN
G-100H 14.77 #3 pre w(-2.2)
Kollison, Saymah (2010) Southport, IN
G-100H 14.82 #8 pre w(0.1)
Vierk, Katie (2010) William Henry Harrison, IN
G-100H 14.86 #5 pre w(0.1)
Kollison, Saymah (2010) Southport, IN
G-100H 14.87 #3 w(-0.3)
Morgan, Amani (2011) Adams, IN
G-100H 14.94 #9 pre w(0.1)
Vierk, Katie (2010) William Henry Harrison, IN
G-100H 14.96 #4 w(-0.3)
Gilles, Taylor (2011) Wheeler, IN
G-100H 14.99 #10 pre w(0.1)
Rogers, Frederica (2010) Paul Harding, IN
G-100H 15.03 #6 pre w(-2.2)
Freeman, Whitney (2010) Munster, IN
G-100H 15.04 #5 w(-0.3)
Moseby, Jordon (2011) Ben Davis, IN
G-100H 15.08 #11 pre w(-2.2)
Housel, Brittany (2010) Columbus East, IN
G-100H 15.14 #12 pre w(-2.2)
Rogers, Frederica (2010) Paul Harding, IN
G-100H 15.14 #6 w(-0.3)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carpenter, Skyler (2012) Westview, IN
G-300H 43.31 #1
Freeman, Whitney (2010) Munster, IN
G-300H 44.15 #2
Housel, Brittany (2010) Columbus East, IN
G-300H 44.59 #3
Holder, Montayla (2012) Lawrence Central, IN
G-300H 44.82 #4 IN#6
Czarnecki, Meghan (2010) St. Joseph's, IN
G-300H 45.22 #5
Taylor, Demetra (2012) Northrop, IN
G-300H 45.32 #6
Raef, Lacy (2010) Wapahani, IN
G-300H 45.39 #7
Swenson, Kassidy (2013) Valparaiso, IN
G-300H 45.43 #8
Coon, Corinne (2010) Warsaw Community, IN
G-300H 45.51 #9
Newton, Natalie (2010) William Henry Harrison, IN
G-300H 45.78 #10
Boykin, Natalia (2010) Wayne, IN
G-300H 46.14 #11
Heinrichs, Jourdin (2011) Franklin Central, IN
G-300H 46.22 #12
Bekavac, Kat (2011) South Central, IN
G-300H 46.59 #13
Rogers, Frederica (2010) Paul Harding, IN
G-300H 46.69 #14
Zehner, Corinne (2012) New Palestine, IN
G-300H 46.74 #15
Hays, Danialle (2010) Martinsville, IN
G-300H 46.78 #16
Ware, Arianna (2011) Lawrence Central, IN
G-300H 46.94 #17
Nichols, Lindsay (2012) Tipton, IN
G-300H 47.17 #18
Burnell, Jane (2010) Speedway, IN
G-300H 47.46 #19
Lengacher, Olivia (2011) South Bend Washington, IN
G-300H 47.56 #20
Owens, Natalie (2010) Madison Consolidated, IN
G-300H 47.62 #21
Kropf, Becca (2012) Fairfield, IN
G-300H 47.81 #22
Wahl, Renaye (2012) Memorial, IN
G-300H 47.99 #23

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tidman, Ellie (2010) Batesville, IN
G-HJ 5'8" #1
Hayes, Camille (2010) Lawrence Central, IN
G-HJ 5'8" #2
Lomax, Rebecca (2010) Southport, IN
G-HJ 5'6" #3
Bennett, Haley (2011) Eastbrook, IN
G-HJ 5'6" #4
Kitchel, Mackenzie (2012) Center Grove, IN
G-HJ 5'5" #5
Johnson, Rachael (2010) Gibson Southern, IN
G-HJ 5'5" #6
Knott, Jordyn (2012) Garrett, IN
G-HJ 5'5" #7
Mason, Tazmyn (2011) Elkhart Central, IN
G-HJ 5'4" #10
Letcher, Brittany (2010) West Lafayette, IN
G-HJ 5'4" #10
Evans, Levisa (2012) Lake Central, IN
G-HJ 5'4" #12
Beckley, Emily (2011) Lewis Cass, IN
G-HJ 5'4" #8
Akande, Morayo (2012) North Central, IN
G-HJ 5'4" #8

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cowden, Lauren (2010) Lawrence Central, IN
G-LJ 18'3" #1 w(1.7)
Carpenter, Skyler (2012) Westview, IN
G-LJ 18'0.5" #2 w(0)
Tatum, Cora (2010) Elmhurst, IN
G-LJ 18'0" #3 w(-0.5)
Higginbottom, Shelby (2010) North Central, IN
G-LJ 17'10.5" #4 w(0.4)
Demmings, Kim (2011) Richmond, IN
G-LJ 17'8.75" #5 w(0.4)
Mitchell, Denisha (2010) Laporte, IN
G-LJ 17'6.25" #6 w(0.5)
Seib, Jancee (2011) Castle, IN
G-LJ 17'6" #7 w(-0.6)
Winfrey, Twyla (2012) Broad Ripple, IN
G-LJ 17'5.25" #8 w(0.3)
Moricz, Kaitlyn (2013) Lake Central, IN
G-LJ 17'3.5" #11 w(2)
Kalin, Claudia (2011) Valparaiso, IN
G-LJ 17'3" #12 w(0.8)
Gutierrez, Tayler (2013) Mount Vernon, IN
G-LJ 17'1.75" #13 w(1.4)
Newsome-Gunn, Avante' (2010) South Bend Washington, IN
G-LJ 17'1.25" #14 w(1.1)
Woody, Brandy (2010) Western Boone, IN
G-LJ 17'0.5" #15 w(2.1)
Meier, Sophie (2013) Bishop Chatard, IN
G-LJ 17'0" #16 w(0.3)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McCardwell, Ellie (2010) Pendleton Heights, IN
G-PV 13'3" #1
Tucker, Margo (2010) Lawrence Central, IN
G-PV 12'6" #2
Clute, Sydney (2012) Center Grove, IN
G-PV 12'0" #3 IN#4
Zimmerly, Jeslyn (2012) Westview, IN
G-PV 11'6" #4
Unsworth, Emily (2011) Columbus North, IN
G-PV 11'3" #5
Dunn, Cassandra (2010) Castle, IN
G-PV 11'0" #6
Markiewicz, Alyssa (2010) Lake Central, IN
G-PV 11'0" #7
Ciasto-Poor, Hannah (2011) Bloomington South, IN
G-PV 11'0" #8
Rice, Lauren (2010) Penn, IN
G-PV 11'0" #8
Carr, Kate (2010) Carmel, IN
G-PV 10'9" #10
Vandersaul, Mallory (2010) Columbia City, IN
G-PV 10'9" #10
Moseby, Jordon (2011) Ben Davis, IN
G-PV 10'9" #10 IN#21
Freeman, Kel (2010) Chesterton, IN
G-PV 10'6" #13
Scrogham, Samantha (2011) Columbus North, IN
G-PV 10'6" #13
Bobeck, Jade (2010) Fairfield, IN
G-PV 10'6" #13 IN#24
Domoras, Alexandra (2012) Merrillville, IN
G-PV 10'6" #13
Rudolph, Kimyanna (2012) Lawrence Central, IN
G-PV 10'0" #17
Sloan, Kandace (2011) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
G-PV 10'0" #17
Hendrix, Brianne (2010) Chesterton, IN
G-PV 10'0" #17
Vierk, Katie (2010) William Henry Harrison, IN
G-PV 10'0" #17
Redman, Mackenzie (2011) Penn, IN
G-PV 10'0" #17
Long, Steffanie (2012) Valparaiso, IN
G-PV 10'0" #17
Downey, Amanda (2010) Boonville, IN
G-PV 10'0" #17

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bliss, Tori (2011) Portage, IN
G-SP 48'8" #1 US#8 IN#1
Wertman, Cassandra (2012) Southridge, IN
G-SP 46'6" #2
Smith, Tiera (2010) Elmhurst, IN
G-SP 44'0.75" #3
Mcclinton, Nakel (2012) Merrillville, IN
G-SP 42'1.5" #4
Taylor, Nariah (2012) North Central, IN
G-SP 41'7.75" #5
Diedrich, Emily (2010) Castle, IN
G-SP 41'3.75" #6
Gerbers, Chelsea (2010) Concordia Lutheran, IN
G-SP 41'2.5" #7
Sherrill, Sidra (2011) Northrop, IN
G-SP 40'7.25" #8 IN#10
Doan, MJ (2010) Penn, IN
G-SP 40'4.5" #9
Negrete, Stephanie (2010) Griffith, IN
G-SP 40'3.5" #10
Capps, Ariel (2012) Decatur Central, IN
G-SP 39'4.25" #11 IN#14
Ray, Tiffany (2010) Franklin Community, IN
G-SP 39'2.5" #12
Foley, Eva (2011) Merrillville, IN
G-SP 38'8.5" #13
Allen, Bianca (2011) Mccutcheon, IN
G-SP 38'6" #14
Sprinkle, Kassandr (2010) Lewis Cass, IN
G-SP 38'3.25" #15
Dincoff, Rachel (2012) Dekalb, IN
G-SP 38'2.75" #16
Green, Cinnamon (2011) Jimtown, IN
G-SP 38'2.5" #17
Ford, Morgan (2010) Plainfield, IN
G-SP 38'1.25" #18
Bell, Ariane (2010) Terre Haute South Vigo, IN
G-SP 37'11" #19
Lowry, Luci (2011) Jennings County, IN
G-SP 37'0.75" #20
Moore, Taja (2011) Lawrence Central, IN
G-SP 36'5.5" #21
Groves, Starnasia (2010) Richmond, IN
G-SP 36'3.25" #22
Weddle, Kelsey (2012) Edgewood, IN
G-SP 35'8" #23
Roell, Jordan (2010) East Central, IN
G-SP 35'7.75" #24

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bliss, Tori (2011) Portage, IN
G-DT 144'2" #1
May, Izzy (2010) Noblesville, IN
G-DT 141'11" #2 US#81 IN#2
Wertman, Cassandra (2012) Southridge, IN
G-DT 137'7" #3 IN#6
Moore, Taja (2011) Lawrence Central, IN
G-DT 137'6" #4
Negrete, Stephanie (2010) Griffith, IN
G-DT 136'10" #5
Hill, Lateasha (2010) Franklin Central, IN
G-DT 133'7" #6
Krull, Katherine (2010) Lake Central, IN
G-DT 132'1" #7
Mcclinton, Nakel (2012) Merrillville, IN
G-DT 130'5" #10
Ison, Victoria (2011) Bloomington North, IN
G-DT 123'6" #11
Zink, Kayla (2011) Fort Wayne Snider, IN
G-DT 122'11" #12 IN#17
Gatewood, Samantha (2010) North Newton, IN
G-DT 122'8" #13
Hull, Michaela (2012) Bloomington South, IN
G-DT 121'10" #14
Engelberth, Jenna (2010) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
G-DT 121'7" #15
Montgomery, Mercedes (2011) North Central, IN
G-DT 121'0" #16
Davenport, Liesl (2011) Huntington North, IN
G-DT 120'1" #17

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Pike, IN
G-4x100 46.58 #1 US#17
Girls Relay Warren Central, IN
G-4x100 47.12 #2 IN#4
Girls Relay Lawrence North, IN
G-4x100 47.26 #3 US#60 IN#5
Girls Relay Northrop, IN
G-4x100 47.47 #4 US#88 IN#6
Girls Relay Fort Wayne, IN
G-4x100 47.96 #5 IN#8
Girls Relay Adams, IN
G-4x100 48.39 #6
Girls Relay Fort Wayne Snider, IN
G-4x100 48.54 #7 IN#11
Girls Relay Lawrence Central, IN
G-4x100 48.61 #8
Girls Relay Harding, OH
G-4x100 48.64 #9 OH#15
Girls Relay Southport, IN
G-4x100 48.90 #10
Girls Relay Hamilton Southeastern, IN
G-4x100 49.00 #11 IN#17
Girls Relay Homestead, IN
G-4x100 49.09 #12
Girls Relay St. Joseph's, IN
G-4x100 49.23 #13
Girls Relay Munster, IN
G-4x100 49.33 #14
Girls Relay Lake Central, IN
G-4x100 49.52 #15
Girls Relay Center Grove, IN
G-4x100 49.78 #16
Girls Relay South Bend Washington, IN
G-4x100 49.88 #17
Girls Relay Jeffersonville, IN
G-4x100 50.00 #18

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lawrence North, IN
G-4x400 3:48.05 #1 US#25 IN#1
Girls Relay Northrop, IN
G-4x400 3:53.64 #2
Girls Relay Fort Wayne, IN
G-4x400 3:54.93 #3 IN#5
Girls Relay Bishop Chatard, IN
G-4x400 3:55.31 #4
Girls Relay Ben Davis, IN
G-4x400 3:56.79 #5
Girls Relay Lake Central, IN
G-4x400 3:56.91 #6 IN#8
Girls Relay West Lafayette, IN
G-4x400 3:57.18 #7
Girls Relay Lawrence Central, IN
G-4x400 3:57.49 #8
Girls Relay Warren Central, IN
G-4x400 3:57.50 #9
Girls Relay Franklin Central, IN
G-4x400 3:57.70 #10 IN#11
Girls Relay Carroll, IN
G-4x400 3:57.73 #11
Girls Relay West Side, IN
G-4x400 3:58.48 #12
Girls Relay Adams, IN
G-4x400 4:00.43 #13
Girls Relay Eastern, IN
G-4x400 4:00.60 #14
Girls Relay Columbus North, IN
G-4x400 4:01.57 #15
Girls Relay Park Tudor, IN
G-4x400 4:01.95 #16
Girls Relay Warsaw Community, IN
G-4x400 4:02.15 #17
Girls Relay Westfield, IN
G-4x400 4:02.72 #18
Girls Relay Fishers, IN
G-4x400 4:04.00 #19

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Carmel, IN
G-4x800 9:10.90 #1 US#30 IN#1
Girls Relay Lake Central, IN
G-4x800 9:20.40 #2 IN#2
Girls Relay Noblesville, IN
G-4x800 9:20.79 #3
Girls Relay Franklin Central, IN
G-4x800 9:23.74 #4 IN#4
Girls Relay Bishop Chatard, IN
G-4x800 9:24.13 #5 IN#5
Girls Relay Concordia Lutheran, IN
G-4x800 9:25.89 #6
Girls Relay Warsaw Community, IN
G-4x800 9:26.78 #7
Girls Relay Munster, IN
G-4x800 9:27.61 #8
Girls Relay Brownsburg, IN
G-4x800 9:27.74 #9
Girls Relay Carroll, IN
G-4x800 9:27.76 #10 IN#10
Girls Relay Fishers, IN
G-4x800 9:28.92 #11
Girls Relay Hamilton Southeastern, IN
G-4x800 9:33.01 #12
Girls Relay Mishawaka, IN
G-4x800 9:34.49 #13
Girls Relay Northridge, IN
G-4x800 9:35.59 #14
Girls Relay Fort Wayne Snider, IN
G-4x800 9:38.10 #15
Girls Relay New Palestine, IN
G-4x800 9:38.17 #16


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State