Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: TX 4A Region 1 Abilene - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-04-28
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: Abilene, TX


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Warren, Kelton (2013) Seguin, TX
B-100 10.63 #1 NWI
Blake, Tylor (2014) Nelson, TX
B-100 10.70 #2 NWI
Hasan, Adam (2013) Lake Dallas, TX
B-100 10.74 #3 NWI
Marshall, Ladell (2013) Wyatt, TX
B-100 10.75 #4 NWI
Harris, Wessley (2013) Ft Worth Southwest, TX
B-100 10.87 #5 NWI
Warren, Kelton (2013) Seguin, TX
B-100 10.98 #1 pre NWI
Randolph, Jordan (2014) University, TX
B-100 10.99 #6 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rhodes, Robert (2012) Ft Worth Southwest, TX
B-200 21.14 #1 NWI
Rhodes, Robert (2012) Ft Worth Southwest, TX
B-200 21.25 #1 pre NWI
Meander, Montrel (2013) Palo Duro, TX
B-200 21.55 #2 NWI
Burns, Calvin (2012) Mansfield Summit, TX
B-200 21.57 #3 NWI
Patrick, Alex (2014) Western Hills, TX
B-200 21.76 #4 NWI
Burns, Calvin (2012) Mansfield Summit, TX
B-200 21.80 #2 pre NWI
Blake, Tylor (2014) Nelson, TX
B-200 21.80 #5 NWI
Meander, Montrel (2013) Palo Duro, TX
B-200 21.89 #3 pre NWI
Patrick, Alex (2014) Western Hills, TX
B-200 22.02 #4 pre NWI
Randolph, Jordan (2014) University, TX
B-200 22.04 #5 pre NWI
Calderon, Daniel (2013) San Elizario, TX
B-200 22.06 #6 pre NWI
Calderon, Daniel (2013) San Elizario, TX
B-200 22.08 #6 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Woods, Tristen (2012) Randall, TX
B-400 48.20 #1 TX#19
Thomas, Gerald (2012) The Colony, TX
B-400 48.40 #2
Woods, Tristen (2012) Randall, TX
B-400 48.75 #1 pre
Mayer, Joe (2012) Rider, TX
B-400 48.98 #3 TX#43
Calderon, Daniel (2013) San Elizario, TX
B-400 49.17 #4 TX#56
Mayer, Joe (2012) Rider, TX
B-400 49.55 #2 pre
Powell, Khari Waco, TX
B-400 49.72 #3 pre
Mitchell, Justin (2012) The Colony, TX
B-400 49.91 #4 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tarango, Danny (2012) Burges, TX
B-800 1:54.24 #1
Hita, Alex (2012) Birdville, TX
B-800 1:54.83 #2 TX#24
Alegado, Kristian (2012) Burges, TX
B-800 1:54.96 #3 TX#29
Beaird, Andrew (2012) Midway, TX
B-800 1:58.31 #4
Alegado, Kristian (2012) Burges, TX
B-800 1:58.47 #1 pre
Beaird, Andrew (2012) Midway, TX
B-800 1:59.11 #2 pre
Wade, Jalen Killeen, TX
B-800 1:59.33 #5
Collard, Brian (2013) Azle, TX
B-800 1:59.49 #6
Wade, Jalen Killeen, TX
B-800 1:59.75 #3 pre
Posada, Rafael (2014) Western Hills, TX
B-800 1:59.91 #4 pre

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rodriguez, Ivan (2013) Del Valle, TX
B-1600 4:25.09 #1
Escapita, Gerardo (2014) Jefferson, TX
B-1600 4:25.59 #2

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pollum, Alonzo (2014) Timber Creek, TX
B-3200 9:38.17 #1 TX#67
Escapita, Gerardo (2014) Jefferson, TX
B-3200 9:38.84 #2
Jackson, Cameron (2014) Ryan, TX
B-3200 9:39.59 #3
Robertson, Jared (2013) Randall, TX
B-3200 9:39.92 #4 TX#74

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Black, Larron (2012) Mansfield Summit, TX
B-110H 13.98 #1 NWI
Sottak, Raymond (2012) Chapin, TX
B-110H 14.27 #2 NWI
Watkins, Anthony (2012) Killeen, TX
B-110H 14.35 #3 NWI
Tennon, Darien (2013) Trimble Technical, TX
B-110H 14.45 #4 NWI
Black, Larron (2012) Mansfield Summit, TX
B-110H 14.53 #1 pre NWI
McCoy, Tommy (2012) Parkland, TX
B-110H 14.67 #5 NWI
Sottak, Raymond (2012) Chapin, TX
B-110H 14.71 #2 pre NWI
Allen, Ashley (2013) Eastern Hills, TX
B-110H 14.78 #3 pre NWI
Tennon, Darien (2013) Trimble Technical, TX
B-110H 14.94 #4 pre NWI
McCoy, Tommy (2012) Parkland, TX
B-110H 14.99 #5 pre NWI
Ingram, Gregory (2012) Randall, TX
B-110H 15.00 #6 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Black, Larron (2012) Mansfield Summit, TX
B-300H 36.73 #1 US#7 TX#1
McCoy, Tommy (2012) Parkland, TX
B-300H 37.78 #2
Black, Larron (2012) Mansfield Summit, TX
B-300H 37.95 #1 pre
McCoy, Tommy (2012) Parkland, TX
B-300H 38.08 #2 pre
Sottak, Raymond (2012) Chapin, TX
B-300H 38.15 #3 pre TX#24
Wolf, Grayson (2012) Midway, TX
B-300H 38.34 #3 TX#31
Tennon, Darien (2013) Trimble Technical, TX
B-300H 38.41 #4 pre TX#36
Tennon, Darien (2013) Trimble Technical, TX
B-300H 39.09 #4
Sottak, Raymond (2012) Chapin, TX
B-300H 39.31 #5
Wolf, Grayson (2012) Midway, TX
B-300H 39.66 #5 pre
Cain, Barrett (2012) Burleson, TX
B-300H 40.40 #6 pre
Cain, Barrett (2012) Burleson, TX
B-300H 40.99 #6

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brittain, Logan (2013) Randall, TX
B-HJ 7'0" #1
Glaze, Victor (2012) Killeen, TX
B-HJ 6'10" #2
Harris, Chris (2013) University, TX
B-HJ 6'4" #3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moss, Brandon (2012) Chapin, TX
B-LJ 24'1.5" #1 NWI
Bates, KeAndre (2014) Burges, TX
B-LJ 22'3.25" #2 NWI
Wright, Jadarius (2013) University, TX
B-LJ 22'2.5" #3 NWI
Brittain, Logan (2013) Randall, TX
B-LJ 22'2" #4 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Ray (2012) Hereford, TX
B-TJ 48'9" #1 NWI
Randolph, Shakiel (2012) Midway, TX
B-TJ 48'2" #2 NWI
Warren, John (2014) Killeen, TX
B-TJ 48'0.75" #3 NWI
Bates, KeAndre (2014) Burges, TX
B-TJ 47'10" #4 NWI
Moss, Brandon (2012) Chapin, TX
B-TJ 47'10" #5 NWI
Dickerson, Tre (2012) Lake Dallas, TX
B-TJ 46'7.25" #6 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Griffin, Hawk (2014) Little Elm, TX
B-PV 15'0" #1
Brokenshire, Benji (2014) Springtown, TX
B-PV 14'6" #2
Wood, SheaPaul (2013) Aledo, TX
B-PV 14'6" #3 TX#50
Zalesky, Jacob (2014) Timber Creek, TX
B-PV 14'6" #4 TX#50
Raphael, Zachary (2012) Caprock, TX
B-PV 14'0" #5

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McDorman, Dylan (2012) Rider, TX
B-SP 55'1" #1
Hayes, Cody (2013) Eastern Hills, TX
B-SP 54'1" #2 TX#34
Aguilar, Joas (2013) Birdville, TX
B-SP 53'0.5" #3 TX#58
Hughes, Benjamin (2013) University, TX
B-SP 53'0" #4

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dudley, Anthony (2014) Parkland, TX
B-DT 168'10" #1
Aguilar, Joas (2013) Birdville, TX
B-DT 162'5" #2

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Ft Worth Southwest, TX
B-4x100 41.38 #1
Boys Relay Mansfield Summit, TX
B-4x100 41.38 #2
Boys Relay Ft Worth Southwest, TX
B-4x100 41.47 #1 pre
Boys Relay Seguin, TX
B-4x100 41.70 #3 US#92 TX#27
Boys Relay Mansfield Summit, TX
B-4x100 41.71 #2 pre
Boys Relay Palo Duro, TX
B-4x100 41.98 #3 pre TX#46
Boys Relay Seguin, TX
B-4x100 42.09 #4 pre
Boys Relay Arlington Heights, TX
B-4x100 42.10 #5 pre TX#60
Boys Relay Ryan, TX
B-4x100 42.24 #6 pre TX#72
Boys Relay Palo Duro, TX
B-4x100 42.29 #4
Boys Relay Burges, TX
B-4x100 42.49 #5
Boys Relay Midway, TX
B-4x100 42.49 #6

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Ft Worth Southwest, TX
B-4x200 1:26.06 #1 pre
Boys Relay Ft Worth Southwest, TX
B-4x200 1:26.11 #1
Boys Relay Ryan, TX
B-4x200 1:26.63 #2 US#32 TX#19
Boys Relay Mansfield Summit, TX
B-4x200 1:26.67 #3 US#33 TX#20
Boys Relay Ryan, TX
B-4x200 1:27.15 #2 pre
Boys Relay Chapin, TX
B-4x200 1:27.23 #3 pre US#60 TX#32
Boys Relay Mansfield Summit, TX
B-4x200 1:27.44 #4 pre
Boys Relay Palo Duro, TX
B-4x200 1:27.54 #4 US#85 TX#38
Boys Relay Arlington Heights, TX
B-4x200 1:27.58 #5 pre US#93 TX#43
Boys Relay Chapin, TX
B-4x200 1:27.64 #5
Boys Relay Palo Duro, TX
B-4x200 1:27.75 #6 pre
Boys Relay Arlington Heights, TX
B-4x200 1:27.90 #6

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Ryan, TX
B-4x400 3:17.53 #1 pre
Boys Relay Burges, TX
B-4x400 3:17.80 #1
Boys Relay Ryan, TX
B-4x400 3:18.01 #2
Boys Relay Midway, TX
B-4x400 3:19.09 #2 pre TX#21
Boys Relay Burges, TX
B-4x400 3:19.81 #3 pre
Boys Relay Midway, TX
B-4x400 3:19.89 #3
Boys Relay Mansfield Summit, TX
B-4x400 3:21.49 #4 pre
Boys Relay The Colony, TX
B-4x400 3:22.40 #5 pre TX#74
Boys Relay Azle, TX
B-4x400 3:22.75 #6 pre TX#76
Boys Relay Mansfield Summit, TX
B-4x400 3:23.25 #4
Boys Relay Azle, TX
B-4x400 3:23.92 #5

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Marika (2013) Little Elm, TX
G-100 11.68 #1 NWI
Poynter, Natalie (2013) Midway, TX
G-100 11.95 #2 NWI
Joiner, Dominique (2014) Ft Worth Southwest, TX
G-100 12.08 #3 NWI
Giles, Ashlynn (2015) Little Elm, TX
G-100 12.16 #4 NWI
Poynter, Natalie (2013) Midway, TX
G-100 12.38 #1 pre NWI
Mccullough, BreAun (2013) Everman, TX
G-100 12.40 #5 NWI
Brown, Marika (2013) Little Elm, TX
G-100 12.42 #2 pre NWI
Joiner, Dominique (2014) Ft Worth Southwest, TX
G-100 12.46 #3 pre NWI
Degrate, Lederrica Killeen, TX
G-100 12.47 #6 NWI
Giles, Ashlynn (2015) Little Elm, TX
G-100 12.48 #4 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Marika (2013) Little Elm, TX
G-200 24.19 #1 NWI
Giles, Ashlynn (2015) Little Elm, TX
G-200 24.42 #2 NWI
Brown, Marika (2013) Little Elm, TX
G-200 24.47 #1 pre NWI
Kromah, Mariam (2012) Arlington Heights, TX
G-200 24.50 #3 NWI
Kromah, Mariam (2012) Arlington Heights, TX
G-200 24.62 #2 pre NWI
Joiner, Dominique (2014) Ft Worth Southwest, TX
G-200 24.66 #4 NWI
Giles, Ashlynn (2015) Little Elm, TX
G-200 25.02 #3 pre NWI
Joiner, Dominique (2014) Ft Worth Southwest, TX
G-200 25.11 #4 pre NWI
Porter, BeAndra (2013) Crowley, TX
G-200 25.28 #5 pre NWI
Bennett, Lisa (2012) Andress, TX
G-200 25.31 #6 pre NWI
Porter, BeAndra (2013) Crowley, TX
G-200 25.35 #5 NWI
Oliver, Briona (2014) Mansfield Summit, TX
G-200 25.49 #6 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bennett, Lisa (2012) Andress, TX
G-400 57.22 #1
Smith, Jessica (2013) Seguin, TX
G-400 57.37 #2 TX#63
Bennett, Lisa (2012) Andress, TX
G-400 57.96 #1 pre
Lewis, Jasmine (2013) Crowley, TX
G-400 58.04 #3 TX#92
Lewis, Jasmine (2013) Crowley, TX
G-400 58.14 #2 pre
Ivey, Ashtin (2014) Stephenville, TX
G-400 58.21 #4
Ivey, Ashtin (2014) Stephenville, TX
G-400 58.38 #3 pre
Smith, Jessica (2013) Seguin, TX
G-400 58.88 #4 pre
Martin, Jasmine (2013) Dunbar, TX
G-400 59.11 #5 pre
Funcheon, Katie Chapin, TX
G-400 59.24 #5
Kashaka, Rahsheena (2014) Ft Worth Southwest, TX
G-400 59.30 #6 pre
Pena, April (2014) Denton, TX
G-400 59.65 #6

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Diaz, Vivian (2013) Chapin, TX
G-800 2:15.19 #1
Rice, Arin (2013) Canyon, TX
G-800 2:15.20 #2
Craft, Emily (2013) Randall, TX
G-800 2:16.43 #3
Rice, Arin (2013) Canyon, TX
G-800 2:16.96 #1 pre
Frizzell, CJ (2012) Canyon, TX
G-800 2:17.05 #4 TX#41
Frizzell, CJ (2012) Canyon, TX
G-800 2:18.55 #2 pre

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rice, Arin (2013) Canyon, TX
G-1600 5:10.32 #1
Escobar, Maggie (2012) Boswell, TX
G-1600 5:11.54 #2
Lopez, Ana (2012) Hereford, TX
G-1600 5:14.00 #3 TX#61
Mitchell, Brittany (2014) Killeen, TX
G-1600 5:20.20 #4
Steet, Cameron (2014) Timber Creek, TX
G-1600 5:21.55 #5
Prickett, Jessica (2013) Burleson, TX
G-1600 5:23.08 #6

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Escobar, Maggie (2012) Boswell, TX
G-3200 11:24.57 #1

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brooks, Taliyah (2013) Rider, TX
G-100H 14.37 #1 NWI
McIver, Bria (2012) Killeen, TX
G-100H 14.60 #2 NWI
Washington, Jaisha (2013) Mansfield Summit, TX
G-100H 14.80 #3 NWI
Stokes, Sheridan (2013) Stephenville, TX
G-100H 14.84 #4 NWI
Dugger, Tiare (2013) Killeen, TX
G-100H 14.89 #5 NWI
Dugger, Tiare (2013) Killeen, TX
G-100H 15.01 #1 pre NWI
Trought, Danielle (2015) Aledo, TX
G-100H 15.11 #6 NWI
Washington, Jaisha (2013) Mansfield Summit, TX
G-100H 15.16 #2 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mills, Brittanie (2014) Crowley, TX
G-300H 44.09 #1 TX#21
Brooks, Taliyah (2013) Rider, TX
G-300H 44.73 #2 TX#35
Mills, Brittanie (2014) Crowley, TX
G-300H 44.87 #1 pre
Trought, Brittney (2015) Aledo, TX
G-300H 45.22 #2 pre TX#52
Taylor, Emoni (2014) Mansfield Summit, TX
G-300H 45.23 #3 pre
Trought, Brittney (2015) Aledo, TX
G-300H 45.25 #3
Brooks, Taliyah (2013) Rider, TX
G-300H 45.32 #4 pre
Mings, Jasmine (2013) Randall, TX
G-300H 46.01 #4 TX#86
Mings, Jasmine (2013) Randall, TX
G-300H 46.64 #5 pre
Henry, Jahnice (2013) Crowley, TX
G-300H 47.14 #6 pre
Henry, Jahnice (2013) Crowley, TX
G-300H 47.47 #5

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Strickland, Libby (2012) Randall, TX
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Brooks, Taliyah (2013) Rider, TX
G-HJ 5'4" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brooks, Jasmine (2012) Rider, TX
G-LJ 18'5" #1 NWI
Hill, Ongelic (2012) Brewer, TX
G-LJ 17'10.75" #2 NWI
Brooks, Taliyah (2013) Rider, TX
G-LJ 17'10" #3 NWI
Oliver, Briona (2014) Mansfield Summit, TX
G-LJ 17'5.75" #4 NWI
Giles, Ashlynn (2015) Little Elm, TX
G-LJ 17'5.25" #5 NWI
Bragg, Alexis (2014) Frenship, TX
G-LJ 17'2.75" #6 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anane, Vania (2012) Jefferson, TX
G-TJ 38'11" #1 NWI
Bragg, Alexis (2014) Frenship, TX
G-TJ 38'5.25" #2 NWI
Amadi, Victoria (2013) Denton, TX
G-TJ 38'2.5" #3 NWI
Anderson, Sierra (2012) Wichita Falls, TX
G-TJ 37'7.25" #4 NWI
Benton, Margie (2013) Parkland, TX
G-TJ 37'6" #5 NWI
Porter, BeAndra (2013) Crowley, TX
G-TJ 37'5.5" #6 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taylor, Lakan (2013) Boswell, TX
G-PV 13'0" #1
Rhodes, Annie (2013) Midway, TX
G-PV 12'6" #2
Northcutt, Madison (2012) Granbury, TX
G-PV 12'3" #3 US#70 TX#16
Northcutt, Madison (2012) Granbury, TX
G-PV 12'0" #3
Hall, Sarah (2014) Azle, TX
G-PV 12'0" #4

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Farley, Andria (2012) Midway, TX
G-SP 40'2.5" #1 TX#43
Blake, Shamiya (2013) Waco, TX
G-SP 40'2.5" #2
Butler, Jacy (2012) Hereford, TX
G-SP 40'0.5" #3 TX#44
Davis, Alexi (2012) Dumas, TX
G-SP 38'4.5" #4
Guerrero, Maira (2013) Wichita Falls, TX
G-SP 38'1.5" #5
Clark, Victoria (2012) Mansfield Summit, TX
G-SP 36'5" #6

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clark, Victoria (2012) Mansfield Summit, TX
G-DT 144'3" #1 US#67 TX#13
Davis, Alexi (2012) Dumas, TX
G-DT 138'5" #2
Butler, Jacy (2012) Hereford, TX
G-DT 137'4" #3 TX#21

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Little Elm, TX
G-4x100 46.49 #1
Girls Relay Crowley, TX
G-4x100 46.92 #1 pre US#35 TX#10
Girls Relay Little Elm, TX
G-4x100 47.33 #2 pre
Girls Relay Midway, TX
G-4x100 48.24 #3 pre TX#57
Girls Relay Ft Worth Southwest, TX
G-4x100 48.27 #2 TX#58
Girls Relay Killeen, TX
G-4x100 48.29 #4 pre TX#59
Girls Relay Midway, TX
G-4x100 48.38 #3
Girls Relay Ft Worth Southwest, TX
G-4x100 48.38 #5 pre
Girls Relay Dunbar, TX
G-4x100 48.49 #6 pre TX#70
Girls Relay Killeen, TX
G-4x100 48.54 #4
Girls Relay Mansfield Summit, TX
G-4x100 48.64 #5
Girls Relay Chapin, TX
G-4x100 48.73 #6 TX#88

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Crowley, TX
G-4x200 1:37.79 #1 pre US#8 TX#6
Girls Relay Crowley, TX
G-4x200 1:38.46 #1
Girls Relay Arlington Heights, TX
G-4x200 1:39.80 #2 pre US#28 TX#13
Girls Relay Arlington Heights, TX
G-4x200 1:40.71 #2
Girls Relay Western Hills, TX
G-4x200 1:42.28 #3 TX#54
Girls Relay Western Hills, TX
G-4x200 1:42.77 #3 pre
Girls Relay Midway, TX
G-4x200 1:43.15 #4 TX#84
Girls Relay Mansfield Summit, TX
G-4x200 1:43.16 #5 TX#85
Girls Relay Midway, TX
G-4x200 1:43.38 #4 pre
Girls Relay Killeen, TX
G-4x200 1:43.90 #5 pre
Girls Relay Mansfield Summit, TX
G-4x200 1:44.50 #6 pre
Girls Relay Killeen, TX
G-4x200 1:45.42 #6

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Crowley, TX
G-4x400 3:53.71 #1
Girls Relay Crowley, TX
G-4x400 3:53.75 #1 pre
Girls Relay Randall, TX
G-4x400 3:57.75 #2 TX#40
Girls Relay Randall, TX
G-4x400 3:57.80 #2 pre
Girls Relay Denton, TX
G-4x400 3:59.18 #3 pre TX#55
Girls Relay Canyon, TX
G-4x400 3:59.65 #4 pre
Girls Relay Mansfield Summit, TX
G-4x400 4:00.16 #5 pre TX#66
Girls Relay Timber Creek, TX
G-4x400 4:02.02 #3 TX#92
Girls Relay Joshua, TX
G-4x400 4:02.25 #6 pre TX#95
Girls Relay Joshua, TX
G-4x400 4:03.74 #4
Girls Relay Canyon, TX
G-4x400 4:04.58 #5


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State