Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: IN Boys State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-06-02
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: Bloomington, IN


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Parrish, Jermaine (2013) New Albany, IN
B-100 10.67 #1 IN#1 w(0.8)
Strickland, Cornelius (2012) Thea Bowman Academy, IN
B-100 10.75 #1 pre IN#2 w(-0.4)
Parrish, Jermaine (2013) New Albany, IN
B-100 10.75 #4 pre w(-0.4)
Collins, Dylon (2013) Thea Bowman Academy, IN
B-100 10.83 #2 IN#4 w(0.8)
Qualls, Quinntyn (2012) Pike, IN
B-100 10.84 #3 w(0.8)
Anthrop, Danny (2012) Lafayette Central Catholic, IN
B-100 10.84 #4 IN#5 w(0.8)
Gray, Deontre (2013) Lawrence Central, IN
B-100 10.86 #5 IN#6 w(0.8)
Millsaps, Davontea (2013) Elkhart Memorial, IN
B-100 10.88 #6 IN#7 w(0.8)
Qualls, Quinntyn (2012) Pike, IN
B-100 10.88 #7 pre w(-0.4)
Mcneeley, Kegan Manchester, IN
B-100 10.89 #7 IN#8 w(0.8)
Millsaps, Davontea (2013) Elkhart Memorial, IN
B-100 10.90 #8 pre w(-0.4)
Anthrop, Danny (2012) Lafayette Central Catholic, IN
B-100 10.95 #2 pre w(0)
Blake, Jeron (2013) Portage, IN
B-100 10.95 #8 IN#9 w(0.8)
Gray, Deontre (2013) Lawrence Central, IN
B-100 10.96 #5 pre w(0)
Collins, Dylon (2013) Thea Bowman Academy, IN
B-100 10.97 #3 pre w(-0.4)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Strickland, Cornelius (2012) Thea Bowman Academy, IN
B-200 21.40 #1 pre US#64 IN#1 w(1)
Wallace, Lucas (2013) Jefferson, IN
B-200 21.70 #1 IN#2 w(-0.8)
Parrish, Jermaine (2013) New Albany, IN
B-200 21.82 #2 pre IN#4 w(-0.4)
Qualls, Quinntyn (2012) Pike, IN
B-200 21.82 #4 pre w(1)
Parrish, Jermaine (2013) New Albany, IN
B-200 21.91 #2 w(-0.8)
Wallace, Lucas (2013) Jefferson, IN
B-200 22.01 #7 pre w(1)
Anthrop, Danny (2012) Lafayette Central Catholic, IN
B-200 22.03 #8 pre IN#5 w(1)
Qualls, Quinntyn (2012) Pike, IN
B-200 22.06 #3 w(-0.8)
Clark, Jaron (2012) North Central, IN
B-200 22.06 #4 IN#6 w(-0.8)
Grant, Thomas (2013) Penn, IN
B-200 22.07 #9 pre IN#7 w(1)
Anthrop, Danny (2012) Lafayette Central Catholic, IN
B-200 22.18 #5 w(-0.8)
Clark, Jaron (2012) North Central, IN
B-200 22.20 #3 pre w(-0.9)
Gardner, Marciellian (2012) Lawrence Central, IN
B-200 22.21 #10 pre IN#8 w(1)
Blake, Jeron (2013) Portage, IN
B-200 22.23 #5 pre IN#9 w(-0.9)
Mccoy, Payton (2012) Laporte, IN
B-200 22.26 #6 pre IN#10 w(-0.4)
Blake, Jeron (2013) Portage, IN
B-200 22.28 #6 w(-0.8)
Duggan, Isiah Lake Central, IN
B-200 22.29 #11 pre IN#11 w(-0.9)
Mcquay, Carl (2013) Jefferson, IN
B-200 22.30 #12 pre IN#13 w(-0.4)
Grant, Thomas (2013) Penn, IN
B-200 22.38 #7 w(-0.8)
Roby, John (2012) Indianapolis Cathedral, IN
B-200 22.42 #13 pre IN#14 w(1)
Pierce, Cory (2012) Martinsville, IN
B-200 22.43 #14 pre IN#15 w(-0.9)
Hall, Jacques (2012) East Chicago Central, IN
B-200 22.49 #15 pre IN#16 w(-0.4)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Jeron (2012) Lawrence Central, IN
B-400 48.08 #1 IN#2
Moses, Tony (2012) Kokomo, IN
B-400 48.78 #2
Troop, Joe (2013) Chesterton, IN
B-400 48.82 #3
Best, Alvin (2012) Portage, IN
B-400 48.98 #4 IN#6
Dowdell, Tyrell (2013) Jeffersonville, IN
B-400 49.25 #5 IN#10
Hester, John (2012) Carroll, IN
B-400 49.35 #6
Lazaro, Austin (2013) Tri-West, IN
B-400 49.42 #7
Walls, Jacob (2013) Whiteland Community, IN
B-400 49.45 #8 IN#13
Woods, Zach (2014) Carmel, IN
B-400 49.45 #9 IN#13
Seibert, Tyler (2013) Terre Haute South Vigo, IN
B-400 49.56 #10 IN#17
Calhoun, David Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-400 49.56 #11 IN#17
Manley, Diquis (2013) Fishers, IN
B-400 49.79 #12
Duffy, Tyler (2012) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-400 49.91 #13
Barnfield, Kersten (2012) North Side, IN
B-400 49.98 #14

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Austin, Gary (2012) Pike, IN
B-800 1:52.17 #1 US#63 IN#2
Rheinhardt, Spencer (2012) Warsaw Community, IN
B-800 1:52.32 #2 US#67 IN#3
Hinen, Dillo (2012) Fairfield, IN
B-800 1:53.34 #3 IN#5
Dorsey, Matt (2013) Lawrence Central, IN
B-800 1:53.42 #4 IN#6
Dutton, Mitchell (2012) Fort Wayne Snider, IN
B-800 1:53.83 #5
Williams, Adam (2012) Fort Wayne Snider, IN
B-800 1:54.39 #6
Hubner, Mitch (2012) Laporte, IN
B-800 1:54.60 #7
Rigoni, Tony (2012) Munster, IN
B-800 1:55.06 #8 IN#12
Pollock, Robert (2012) Fishers, IN
B-800 1:55.11 #9 IN#13
Schwartz, Jerry (2012) Westview, IN
B-800 1:55.12 #10 IN#14
Berger, Samuel (2012) Zionsville Community, IN
B-800 1:55.26 #11
Kirkpatrick, Nick (2012) Brebeuf Jesuit Prep, IN
B-800 1:55.26 #12 IN#15
Merkel, Hayden (2012) Batesville, IN
B-800 1:55.57 #13
Pike, Dillon (2012) New Palestine, IN
B-800 1:55.96 #14 IN#18
Adair, Matthew (2012) Concordia Lutheran, IN
B-800 1:56.18 #15 IN#20
Harry, Stefan (2012) Wapahani, IN
B-800 1:56.53 #16 IN#23
Nurse, Kyle (2012) Wheeler, IN
B-800 1:56.55 #17 IN#24
Rumley, Joseph Cloverdale, IN
B-800 1:56.71 #18
Huntoon, Jordan (2013) Bloomington South, IN
B-800 1:57.25 #19 IN#26
Zielinski, Joey (2012) St. Joseph's, IN
B-800 1:57.46 #20
Turner, Adam (2013) Lawrence Central, IN
B-800 1:57.71 #21 IN#33
Schreuder, Amos (2012) Bloomington South, IN
B-800 1:57.88 #22 IN#36
Carmin, Andrew (2012) Bloomington North, IN
B-800 1:58.06 #23
Diehn, Andrew (2012) Columbus North, IN
B-800 1:58.15 #24
Hudson, Tyler (2015) Greencastle, IN
B-800 1:59.83 #25

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crist, Jason (2012) Franklin Central, IN
B-1600 4:09.12 #1 US#20 IN#1
Reeder, Troy (2013) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-1600 4:09.60 #2 US#24 IN#2
Hubner, Mitch (2012) Laporte, IN
B-1600 4:09.80 #3 US#33 IN#3
Berger, Samuel (2012) Zionsville Community, IN
B-1600 4:11.25 #4 US#54 IN#6
Garrett, Kent (2012) Guerin Catholic, IN
B-1600 4:12.26 #5 US#81 IN#7
Zielinski, Joey (2012) St. Joseph's, IN
B-1600 4:12.60 #6 US#93 IN#8
Schickel, Tyler (2012) Evansville Mater Dei, IN
B-1600 4:12.92 #7 IN#9
Handshoe, Kevin (2012) West Noble, IN
B-1600 4:13.11 #8 IN#10
Coon, Ellis (2014) Warsaw Community, IN
B-1600 4:13.72 #9 IN#11
Poyner, Jacob (2013) Warsaw Community, IN
B-1600 4:14.37 #10
Passmore, Michael (2013) Mooresville, IN
B-1600 4:16.81 #11 IN#14
Aljobeh, Ahmad (2012) Valparaiso, IN
B-1600 4:18.23 #12 IN#16
Stamm, Gill (2012) Connersville, IN
B-1600 4:19.57 #13 IN#19
Harper, Jonathan (2013) Carroll, IN
B-1600 4:19.82 #14 IN#20
Ball, Chandler (2013) Lawrence Central, IN
B-1600 4:20.92 #15 IN#23

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zeinasellassie, Futsum (2012) North Central, IN
B-3200 8:51.15 #1
Sorrells, Connor (2013) Barr Reeve, IN
B-3200 9:01.40 #2 US#31 IN#2
Guy, Johnny (2012) North Harrison, IN
B-3200 9:03.85 #3 US#47 IN#3
Kelsey, Christopher (2012) Columbus North, IN
B-3200 9:06.43 #4 US#67 IN#4
Kerr, Caleb (2012) Evansville North, IN
B-3200 9:06.59 #5 US#68 IN#5
Schickel, Tyler (2012) Evansville Mater Dei, IN
B-3200 9:09.28 #6
Smith, Carl (2012) Bloomington South, IN
B-3200 9:09.50 #7 US#88 IN#7
Bertoli, Jackson (2014) Terre Haute South Vigo, IN
B-3200 9:09.81 #8 US#92 IN#8
Kostelnik, Alec (2013) Morgan Township, IN
B-3200 9:11.89 #9 IN#9
Clapp, Spencer (2013) Arsenal Technical, IN
B-3200 9:13.92 #10 IN#11
Eller, Kyle (2013) Lowell, IN
B-3200 9:14.55 #11 IN#13
Schienbein, Tate (2012) Union County, IN
B-3200 9:15.61 #12 IN#14
Lozano, Miguel (2012) Mishawaka, IN
B-3200 9:17.37 #13 IN#15
Culler, Keigan (2012) Fremont, IN
B-3200 9:17.63 #14 IN#16
Roudebush, Sam (2012) Noblesville, IN
B-3200 9:19.42 #15 IN#17
Panning, Zach (2014) Concordia Lutheran, IN
B-3200 9:21.32 #16 IN#19
Browning, Robert (2014) Carmel, IN
B-3200 9:22.43 #17 IN#20
Eckrich, Andrew (2012) Bishop Dwenger, IN
B-3200 9:22.50 #18 IN#21
Stone, Cody (2012) Warren Central, IN
B-3200 9:22.87 #19 IN#22
Snider, Zack (2015) Brebeuf Jesuit Prep, IN
B-3200 9:23.86 #20 IN#23
Grider, Matt (2014) Western, IN
B-3200 9:24.15 #21 IN#24
Garrett, Kent (2012) Guerin Catholic, IN
B-3200 9:25.76 #22
Burks, Curtis (2013) Bloomington South, IN
B-3200 9:26.30 #23 IN#26
Sublette, Michael (2012) Columbus North, IN
B-3200 9:32.37 #24
Cierniak, Tom (2013) Crown Point, IN
B-3200 9:35.83 #25
Augustus, Caleb (2013) Northfield, IN
B-3200 9:36.31 #26 IN#40

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bray, Zach (2012) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-110H 14.01 #1 US#25 IN#1 w(0.7)
Herman, Jimmy (2012) Carmel, IN
B-110H 14.25 #2 US#58 IN#2 w(0.7)
Brown, Daquan (2013) Lawrence Central, IN
B-110H 14.25 #3 US#58 IN#2 w(0.7)
Smith, Reggie (2012) Warren Central, IN
B-110H 14.34 #4 IN#4 w(0.7)
Leamer, Max (2013) Fishers, IN
B-110H 14.49 #1 pre IN#5 w(0.4)
Herman, Jimmy (2012) Carmel, IN
B-110H 14.50 #2 pre w(0.3)
Bray, Zach (2012) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-110H 14.52 #3 pre w(-0.3)
Leamer, Max (2013) Fishers, IN
B-110H 14.52 #5 w(0.7)
Wright, Jacob (2014) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-110H 14.54 #6 IN#6 w(0.7)
Smith, Reggie (2012) Warren Central, IN
B-110H 14.57 #4 pre w(0.3)
Brown, Daquan (2013) Lawrence Central, IN
B-110H 14.59 #5 pre w(-0.3)
Killings, Taylor (2012) Kokomo, IN
B-110H 14.66 #7 pre IN#7 w(-0.3)
Neely, Marcus (2012) Ben Davis, IN
B-110H 14.69 #8 pre IN#8 w(0.3)
Cavender, Ryan Carroll, IN
B-110H 14.70 #9 pre IN#9 w(-0.3)
Neely, Marcus (2012) Ben Davis, IN
B-110H 14.73 #7 w(0.7)
Wright, Jacob (2014) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-110H 14.78 #6 pre w(0.4)
Cavender, Ryan Carroll, IN
B-110H 14.81 #8 w(0.7)
Dickerson, Jr., Matthew (2012) Greenfield-Central, IN
B-110H 14.82 #10 pre IN#10 w(0.4)
Leu, Creig (2012) Lakeland, IN
B-110H 14.91 #11 pre IN#11 w(0.4)
Malvern, Jamey (2012) William Henry Harrison, IN
B-110H 14.91 #12 pre IN#11 w(0.4)
Tandy, Evan (2014) Center Grove, IN
B-110H 14.91 #13 pre IN#11 w(0.3)
Jamerson, Austin (2013) Merrillville, IN
B-110H 14.94 #14 pre IN#14 w(0.3)
Hunt, Jordan (2013) Clay, IN
B-110H 15.00 #15 pre IN#15 w(0.4)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Daquan (2013) Lawrence Central, IN
B-300H 37.49 #1 US#40 IN#1
Bray, Zach (2012) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-300H 37.81 #2 US#70 IN#3
Stapleton, Connor (2013) Center Grove, IN
B-300H 38.07 #3
Reitzug, Zach (2013) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-300H 38.08 #4
Reason, Thomas Marion, IN
B-300H 38.74 #5 IN#9
Wright, Jacob (2014) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-300H 38.84 #6
Bass, Grant (2012) Concord Community, IN
B-300H 38.95 #7
Smith, Reggie (2012) Warren Central, IN
B-300H 39.02 #8
Malvern, Jamey (2012) William Henry Harrison, IN
B-300H 39.10 #9
Cavender, Ryan Carroll, IN
B-300H 39.47 #10
Dabney, Derrick (2012) Anderson, IN
B-300H 39.56 #11
Tucker, Iman (2012) Seymour, IN
B-300H 39.61 #12 IN#28
Duncan, Shine (2013) Brebeuf Jesuit Prep, IN
B-300H 39.71 #13
Marciniak, Joshua (2013) Valparaiso, IN
B-300H 39.92 #14 IN#36
Wilson, Tim (2014) Jefferson, IN
B-300H 40.04 #15
Dickerson, Jr., Matthew (2012) Greenfield-Central, IN
B-300H 40.04 #16
Gibson, Marsillis (2013) Thea Bowman Academy, IN
B-300H 40.11 #17
Adams, Jesse (2012) South Dearborn, IN
B-300H 40.15 #18
Seward, Cole (2013) Terre Haute North Vigo, IN
B-300H 40.22 #19
Trembacki, Randy (2012) Lake Central, IN
B-300H 40.44 #20
Hunt, Jordan (2013) Clay, IN
B-300H 40.55 #21
Bradley, Tyler (2012) Mishawaka, IN
B-300H 40.60 #22
Stamm, Grant (2014) Linton-Stockton, IN
B-300H 40.68 #23
Stidd, Eli (2013) Bloomington South, IN
B-300H 40.83 #24
Stanley, Trevor (2013) Homestead, IN
B-300H 41.24 #25
Hill, Addison (2012) Evansville North, IN
B-300H 41.32 #26

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schott, Will (2012) Roncalli, IN
B-HJ 6'8" #1 IN#3
Moffitt, Michael (2012) Oak Hill, IN
B-HJ 6'7" #2
Jaeger, Nick (2012) Terre Haute South Vigo, IN
B-HJ 6'7" #3
Keller, Stephen (2012) Kouts, IN
B-HJ 6'7" #4 IN#8
Smith, Chrisjaan (2012) Lawrence Central, IN
B-HJ 6'6" #5
Davis, Dejan (2013) Whiteland Community, IN
B-HJ 6'4" #11
Hartz, Jace (2013) Evansville Reitz Memorial, IN
B-HJ 6'4" #12
Olson, Alex (2014) Bloomington South, IN
B-HJ 6'4" #12
Stuckwisch, Hayden (2013) Greencastle, IN
B-HJ 6'4" #12
Brown, Nathan (2012) East Noble, IN
B-HJ 6'4" #15
Blackman, Eric (2013) William Henry Harrison, IN
B-HJ 6'4" #16
Wolf, Tevin (2013) Eastern, IN
B-HJ 6'4" #16
Rowe, Alex (2012) Ben Davis, IN
B-HJ 6'4" #16
Jamerson, Austin (2013) Merrillville, IN
B-HJ 6'4" #16
Mcgee, Thamarr (2013) Washington Township, IN
B-HJ 6'4" #20
Freeman, Richard (2013) Lawrence Central, IN
B-HJ 6'4" #6
Rogers, Derrick (2012) Jefferson, IN
B-HJ 6'4" #6
Kolbe, Stephen (2014) Warsaw Community, IN
B-HJ 6'4" #6
Lloyd, Kenneth (2013) East Chicago Central, IN
B-HJ 6'4" #6
Shead, Tony (2012) Clay, IN
B-HJ 6'4" #6

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Jeron (2012) Lawrence Central, IN
B-LJ 23'7" #1 w(2.9)
Stella, Anthony (2012) Ben Davis, IN
B-LJ 22'9.5" #2 IN#1 w(-0.2)
Jackson, Shawn (2012) Emmerich Manual, IN
B-LJ 22'9" #3 IN#2 w(-0.4)
Jones, Nicholas (2012) Highland, IN
B-LJ 22'5" #4 IN#3 w(0.5)
Johnson, Lonnie (2014) West Side, IN
B-LJ 22'3.25" #5 IN#4 w(0.8)
Partee, Jordan (2014) Madison Consolidated, IN
B-LJ 22'0.75" #6 IN#5 w(0.4)
Gardner, Marciellian (2012) Lawrence Central, IN
B-LJ 22'0.5" #7 IN#6 w(-0.5)
Mcquay, Carl (2013) Jefferson, IN
B-LJ 22'0" #8 IN#7 w(-0.7)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnston, Kyle (2012) Penn, IN
B-PV 16'1" #1
Curley, Connor (2012) Terre Haute North Vigo, IN
B-PV 15'3" #2
Kennedy, Trey (2014) Westview, IN
B-PV 15'3" #5 IN#5
Lewis, Robert (2012) Ben Davis, IN
B-PV 15'0" #6
Baker, Malachi (2013) West Lafayette, IN
B-PV 14'9" #7 IN#10
Volz, Deakin (2015) Bloomington South, IN
B-PV 14'6" #8
Raber, Nathan (2013) Westview, IN
B-PV 14'0" #10
Schipper, Jarod (2014) Bishop Dwenger, IN
B-PV 14'0" #11
Hunter, Lance (2012) Greensburg, IN
B-PV 14'0" #12
Vos, Drew (2012) Lake Central, IN
B-PV 14'0" #12 IN#20
Kelly, Jordan (2013) Crown Point, IN
B-PV 14'0" #9 IN#20

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Newton, Langston (2012) Carmel, IN
B-SP 61'2" #1
Afoaku, Onyi (2012) Bloomington North, IN
B-SP 60'1.5" #2
Mcneil, Lucayus (2014) Decatur Central, IN
B-SP 59'1" #3 US#68 IN#3
Duncan, Jalen (2012) Carmel, IN
B-SP 58'10.5" #4 US#73 IN#4
Braunecker, Ben (2012) Forest Park, IN
B-SP 57'4.5" #5
Smith, Josh (2012) Avon, IN
B-SP 56'10.5" #6 IN#8
Robinson, Gelon (2014) Lake Central, IN
B-SP 55'4" #7
Kral, Tyler (2012) Crown Point, IN
B-SP 54'7" #8 IN#17
Beeson, Tyler (2014) Greenfield-Central, IN
B-SP 54'6.25" #9
Daniels, Brandon Goshen, IN
B-SP 54'1" #10
Little, Joseph (2012) Portage, IN
B-SP 53'9" #11
Price, Josiah (2012) Eastern, IN
B-SP 53'9" #11
Colbert, Timothy (2012) Ben Davis, IN
B-SP 52'11.25" #13
Dedomenic, Mike (2012) Columbus North, IN
B-SP 52'5.5" #14
Thomas, Tony (2012) Riley, IN
B-SP 51'11.25" #15
Davis, Larry (2013) Terre Haute North Vigo, IN
B-SP 50'10.75" #16
Bell, Nate (2012) Castle, IN
B-SP 50'9.75" #17
Alexander, Chase (2013) Avon, IN
B-SP 50'6.5" #18

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Newton, Langston (2012) Carmel, IN
B-DT 192'9" #1
Hamsley, Codie (2013) Floyd Central, IN
B-DT 184'3" #2 US#61 IN#4
Robinson, Gelon (2014) Lake Central, IN
B-DT 181'0" #3 US#84 IN#6
Afoaku, Onyi (2012) Bloomington North, IN
B-DT 172'8" #4
Coleman, Zubin (2013) Ben Davis, IN
B-DT 169'8" #5 IN#9
Spriggs, Jason (2012) Concord, IN
B-DT 168'1" #6 IN#11
Chowning, Dyrek (2012) Warren Central, IN
B-DT 166'1" #7
Demaegd, Joe (2012) St. Joseph's, IN
B-DT 165'2" #8
Wright, Trevor (2012) Northrop, IN
B-DT 164'8" #9
Herman, Jimmy (2012) Carmel, IN
B-DT 161'9" #10 IN#19

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Penn, IN
B-4x100 41.76 #1 IN#2
Boys Relay Lawrence Central, IN
B-4x100 41.86 #2
Boys Relay North Central, IN
B-4x100 41.99 #3 IN#4
Boys Relay Jefferson, IN
B-4x100 42.00 #4 IN#5
Boys Relay Fort Wayne Snider, IN
B-4x100 42.37 #5
Boys Relay East Chicago Central, IN
B-4x100 42.39 #6 IN#10
Boys Relay Pike, IN
B-4x100 42.53 #7
Boys Relay Carmel, IN
B-4x100 42.60 #8
Boys Relay Crown Point, IN
B-4x100 42.62 #9 IN#12
Boys Relay Avon, IN
B-4x100 42.79 #10 IN#16
Boys Relay Clay, IN
B-4x100 42.94 #11
Boys Relay Harrison, IN
B-4x100 43.01 #12
Boys Relay Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-4x100 43.07 #13
Boys Relay Elkhart Memorial, IN
B-4x100 43.16 #14
Boys Relay Leo, IN
B-4x100 43.20 #15
Boys Relay Warren Central, IN
B-4x100 43.31 #16
Boys Relay Madison Consolidated, IN
B-4x100 43.35 #17
Boys Relay Indianapolis Cathedral, IN
B-4x100 43.43 #18
Boys Relay Lake Central, IN
B-4x100 43.65 #19
Boys Relay Franklin Community, IN
B-4x100 43.85 #20

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay North Side, IN
B-4x400 3:16.95 #1 US#49 IN#1
Boys Relay Lawrence Central, IN
B-4x400 3:17.42 #2 US#64 IN#2
Boys Relay Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-4x400 3:18.22 #3 US#91 IN#3
Boys Relay Portage, IN
B-4x400 3:18.75 #4 IN#4
Boys Relay Penn, IN
B-4x400 3:18.82 #5 IN#5
Boys Relay Carmel, IN
B-4x400 3:19.49 #6
Boys Relay Chesterton, IN
B-4x400 3:19.63 #7 IN#7
Boys Relay Elkhart Memorial, IN
B-4x400 3:20.66 #8 IN#8
Boys Relay Warren Central, IN
B-4x400 3:21.20 #9 IN#11
Boys Relay Fort Wayne Snider, IN
B-4x400 3:21.34 #10 IN#12
Boys Relay Bedford-North Lawrence, IN
B-4x400 3:21.58 #11 IN#13
Boys Relay Warsaw Community, IN
B-4x400 3:21.97 #12
Boys Relay Pike, IN
B-4x400 3:23.09 #13
Boys Relay Carroll, IN
B-4x400 3:23.86 #14
Boys Relay Fishers, IN
B-4x400 3:24.21 #15
Boys Relay Ben Davis, IN
B-4x400 3:24.88 #16 IN#24

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Carroll, IN
B-4x800 7:41.29 #1
Boys Relay Avon, IN
B-4x800 7:44.00 #2 US#18 IN#2
Boys Relay Chesterton, IN
B-4x800 7:47.61 #3 US#45 IN#3
Boys Relay Fishers, IN
B-4x800 7:48.14 #4 US#50 IN#4
Boys Relay Fort Wayne Snider, IN
B-4x800 7:50.44 #5 US#81 IN#6
Boys Relay Lawrence Central, IN
B-4x800 7:50.93 #6
Boys Relay Brebeuf Jesuit Prep, IN
B-4x800 7:51.26 #7 US#96 IN#8
Boys Relay Crown Point, IN
B-4x800 7:53.31 #8 IN#9
Boys Relay Bloomington South, IN
B-4x800 7:53.70 #9 IN#10
Boys Relay Center Grove, IN
B-4x800 7:55.03 #10 IN#11
Boys Relay Carmel, IN
B-4x800 7:56.45 #11 IN#12
Boys Relay North Harrison, IN
B-4x800 7:57.90 #12 IN#14
Boys Relay Andrean, IN
B-4x800 7:58.67 #13
Boys Relay Bishop Dwenger, IN
B-4x800 8:00.42 #14 IN#17
Boys Relay Greenwood Community, IN
B-4x800 8:01.12 #15 IN#20
Boys Relay Westfield, IN
B-4x800 8:03.94 #16
Boys Relay Mishawaka, IN
B-4x800 8:04.28 #17


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State