Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Arrnold Indoor Classic - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-03-02
Season: 2013 Indoor
Location: Columbus, OH


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wrimene, Hakeem (2013) Woodward Traditional, OH
B-60 7.00 #1 US#88 OH#15
Chanatry, Billy (2013) Mason, OH
B-60 7.02 #1 pre
Watson, Alan (2013) New Albany, OH
B-60 7.05 #2
Yousey, Zachary (2013) Harvest Prep, OH
B-60 7.07 #3
Wrimene, Hakeem (2013) Woodward Traditional, OH
B-60 7.08 #2 pre
Watson, Alan (2013) New Albany, OH
B-60 7.10 #3 pre
Jones, Nathan (2013) Boardman, OH
B-60 7.11 #4
Coleman, Jamir (2014) Lima Central Catholic, OH
B-60 7.12 #4 pre
Chanatry, Billy (2013) Mason, OH
B-60 7.13 #5
Jones, Nathan (2013) Boardman, OH
B-60 7.15 #5 pre
Lenfest, Casey (2014) Granville, OH
B-60 7.16 #6
Yousey, Zachary (2013) Harvest Prep, OH
B-60 7.16 #6 pre
Lenfest, Casey (2014) Granville, OH
B-60 7.16 #7 pre
Boyd, Curtis (2014) Dunbar, OH
B-60 7.17 #7
Cummings, Juan (2013) Mason, OH
B-60 7.17 #8 OH#59
Husain, Andre (2013) Holy Name, OH
B-60 7.17 #9
Lee, Daron (2013) New Albany, OH
B-60 7.19 #10 OH#66
Husain, Andre (2013) Holy Name, OH
B-60 7.20 #8 pre
Cummings, Juan (2013) Mason, OH
B-60 7.20 #9 pre
Smith, Kam (2014) North Union, OH
B-60 7.21 #11
Boyd, Curtis (2014) Dunbar, OH
B-60 7.22 #10 pre
Witcher, Halen (2014) Princeton, OH
B-60 7.23 #11 pre
Coleman, Jamir (2014) Lima Central Catholic, OH
B-60 7.23 #12
Lee, Daron (2013) New Albany, OH
B-60 7.24 #12 pre
Blanton, Josh (2014) Northmont, OH
B-60 7.24 #13 OH#86
Smith, Kam (2014) North Union, OH
B-60 7.25 #13 pre
Blanton, Josh (2014) Northmont, OH
B-60 7.27 #14 pre
Johnson, Richard (2014) Harvest Prep, OH
B-60 7.27 #15 pre
Lewis, Ollie (2013) Dunbar, OH
B-60 7.27 #16 pre
Kelleher, Logan (2013) Archbishop Moeller, OH
B-60 7.29 #17 pre
Smiley, Jovan (2013) Holy Name, OH
B-60 7.29 #17 pre
Potts, Derritt (2013) Jonathan Alder, OH
B-60 7.30 #19 pre
Lewis, Ollie (2013) Dunbar, OH
B-60 7.31 #14
Morgan, De'Anthony (2014) Wayne, OH
B-60 7.31 #20 pre
Witcher, Halen (2014) Princeton, OH
B-60 7.32 #15
Wilson, Jerard (2013) Stivers For The Arts, OH
B-60 7.32 #21 pre
Radney, Jon (2014) St. Charles, OH
B-60 7.32 #21 pre
Johnson, Richard (2014) Harvest Prep, OH
B-60 7.33 #16
Willis, Terryon (2015) Dunbar, OH
B-60 7.34 #23 pre

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lenfest, Casey (2014) Granville, OH
B-200 22.51 #1
Yousey, Zachary (2013) Harvest Prep, OH
B-200 22.86 #2
Cummings, Juan (2013) Mason, OH
B-200 22.97 #3

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Trent, Gemel (2013) Pickerington Central, OH
B-400 50.89 #1
Gray, Nick (2015) Pickerington North, OH
B-400 51.37 #2
Lavender, Jaquan (2014) Steubenville, OH
B-400 51.41 #3

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Beckham, Davonta (2013) Wayne, OH
B-800 2:00.31 #1
Murphy, Clayton (2013) New Madison, OH
B-800 2:00.53 #2
Hadley, Mark (2014) Boardman, OH
B-800 2:04.82 #3

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hadley, Mark (2014) Boardman, OH
B-1600 4:16.85 #1
Hoffman, Zach (2013) Archbishop Moeller, OH
B-1600 4:25.76 #2

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Huddle, Kevin (2013) Granville, OH
B-3200 9:45.52 #1
Mandel, Jake (2014) Jerome, OH
B-3200 9:45.79 #2
Kellogg, Ian (2014) Bexley, OH
B-3200 9:58.06 #3

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson, Jerard (2013) Stivers For The Arts, OH
B-60H 8.06 #1 pre US#26 OH#2
Wilson, Jerard (2013) Stivers For The Arts, OH
B-60H 8.13 #1
Maiden, Asad (2013) Mason, OH
B-60H 8.32 #2
Frye, Alex (2013) New Albany, OH
B-60H 8.33 #3
Moore, Hezekiah (2013) Bishop Hartley, OH
B-60H 8.35 #2 pre
Rogerson, Hunter (2013) Granville, OH
B-60H 8.37 #4
Rogerson, Hunter (2013) Granville, OH
B-60H 8.38 #3 pre
Frye, Alex (2013) New Albany, OH
B-60H 8.39 #4 pre
Hughes, Alphonso (2013) Meadowdale, OH
B-60H 8.40 #5 pre OH#23
Dillon, Hayden (2013) Milford, OH
B-60H 8.40 #6 pre OH#23
Maiden, Asad (2013) Mason, OH
B-60H 8.40 #7 pre
Basso, Jacob (2014) Liberty Union, OH
B-60H 8.41 #5 OH#25
Hughes, Alphonso (2013) Meadowdale, OH
B-60H 8.43 #6
Moore, Hezekiah (2013) Bishop Hartley, OH
B-60H 8.47 #7
Basso, Jacob (2014) Liberty Union, OH
B-60H 8.49 #8 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Frye, Alex (2013) New Albany, OH
B-HJ 6'8" #1 US#22 OH#1
Powell, Jermil (2014) Unattached,
B-HJ 6'8" #2 US#22 #2
Mankovecky, Joe (2013) Bishop Watterson, OH
B-HJ 6'8" #3
Wilson, William (2013) Lakota West, OH
B-HJ 6'2" #4
Latimer, Jordan (2014) Wayne, OH
B-HJ 6'2" #4
Wilson, Eddie (2013) Unattached, OH
B-HJ 6'2" #4
Newman, Nate (2014) Zane Trace, OH
B-HJ 6'2" #7 OH#23

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Latimer, Jordan (2014) Wayne, OH
B-LJ 22'3.25" #1
Coleman, Jamir (2014) Lima Central Catholic, OH
B-LJ 21'6.5" #2
Bonner, Ronald (2015) Pickerington North, OH
B-LJ 21'0.5" #3 OH#23

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Latimer, Jordan (2014) Wayne, OH
B-TJ 43'8" #1
Pavliga, Tyler (2014) Carroll, OH
B-TJ 42'0" #2
Parker, Josh (2013) Olentangy Orange, OH
B-TJ 41'8" #3

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rowland, Matthew (2013) Bellevue, OH
B-PV 15'0" #1
Moushey, Charlie (2013) Westerville Central, OH
B-PV 15'0" #2
Combs, Jordan (2013) Lakota East, OH
B-PV 14'0" #3 OH#16
Richardson, Triston (2013) Olentangy Orange, OH
B-PV 14'0" #4

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dyke, Dylan (2013) Waverly, OH
B-SP 62'5.25" #1
Mustard, Trevor (2014) Washington, OH
B-SP 53'7.5" #2
Prouty, Colin (2014) Tri-Valley, OH
B-SP 51'4.5" #3 OH#28
Riwniak, Chris (2013) Boardman, OH
B-SP 49'8.75" #4 OH#42
Hendrix, Dorian (2014) Wayne, OH
B-SP 49'4.5" #5
Andrews, Issac (2013) Nelsonville-York, OH
B-SP 49'2" #6 OH#44
Gilliland, Brandon (2013) Jackson, OH
B-SP 47'1.25" #7 OH#63

B-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dyke, Dylan (2013) Waverly, OH
B-WT 73'10" #1 US#6 OH#2
Mustard, Trevor (2014) Washington, OH
B-WT 62'10" #2
Elliott, Aaron (2016) Waverly, OH
B-WT 51'10" #3
Landers, Robert (2015) Wayne, OH
B-WT 49'0" #4

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Mason, OH
B-4x200 1:32.50 #1
Boys Relay Dunbar, OH
B-4x200 1:32.65 #2
Boys Relay Wayne, OH
B-4x200 1:34.18 #3
Boys Relay New Albany, OH
B-4x200 1:34.25 #4 OH#29
Boys Relay Princeton, OH
B-4x200 1:34.70 #5 OH#33
Boys Relay Mason, OH
B-4x200 1:35.31 #6
Boys Relay St. Charles, OH
B-4x200 1:35.94 #7

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Granville, OH
B-4x400 3:29.43 #1
Boys Relay Mason, OH
B-4x400 3:29.96 #2
Boys Relay Wayne, OH
B-4x400 3:32.50 #3

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ferrante, Stephanie (2014) Chardon, OH
G-60 7.76 #1
Gause, Diamond (2013) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-60 7.83 #2
Conley, Shalon (2014) Pickerington Central, OH
G-60 7.95 #3
Gause, Diamond (2013) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-60 7.96 #1 pre
Conley, Shalon (2014) Pickerington Central, OH
G-60 7.98 #2 pre
Freeman, Arissa (2015) Walnut Hills, OH
G-60 7.98 #3 pre OH#23

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ferrante, Stephanie (2014) Chardon, OH
G-200 25.22 #1
Gause, Diamond (2013) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-200 26.12 #2
Bell, Samia (2013) Princeton, OH
G-200 26.30 #3 OH#24
Woods, Brianna (2013) Wayne, OH
G-200 26.36 #4 OH#25
Gunther, Megan (2013) Leavittsburg, OH
G-200 26.42 #5
Bauman, Marinice (2014) Olentangy, OH
G-200 26.69 #6
Richards, Sara (2015) Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-200 27.00 #7

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Winters, Karrington (2015) New Albany, OH
G-400 56.44 #1
Ferrante, Stephanie (2014) Chardon, OH
G-400 57.86 #2
Lawrence, Oksana (2014) Meadowdale, OH
G-400 58.20 #3 OH#5

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hoover, Lauren (2013) Hilliard Davidson, OH
G-800 2:15.71 #1
Lowry, Maryn (2013) Walnut Hills, OH
G-800 2:19.97 #2
McKinney, Michelle (2014) Eaton, OH
G-800 2:21.48 #3
Mcdowell, Delaney (2015) Mason, OH
G-800 2:22.23 #4 OH#16

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Murphy, Maegan (2016) Mason, OH
G-3200 11:32.07 #1
Grantonic, Jordan (2015) Boardman, OH
G-3200 11:34.52 #2 OH#18

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bauman, Marinice (2014) Olentangy, OH
G-60H 9.21 #1
Bauman, Marinice (2014) Olentangy, OH
G-60H 9.31 #1 pre
Cornett, Kelsey (2013) Walnut Hills, OH
G-60H 9.31 #2 pre OH#12
Gunther, Megan (2013) Leavittsburg, OH
G-60H 9.39 #2
Cornett, Kelsey (2013) Walnut Hills, OH
G-60H 9.43 #3

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Owings, Caitlyn (2013) Vinton County, OH
G-HJ 5'5" #1 US#76 OH#3
Saurine, Abbey (2013) Carroll, OH
G-HJ 5'2" #2 OH#16

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Easley, Timia (2014) Columbus International, OH
G-LJ 18'1.5" #1

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Anna (2012) Columbian, OH
G-TJ 34'1.5" #1 OH#9

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robinson, Alyssa (2013) St Clairsville, OH
G-SP 45'1" #1 US#16 OH#3
Antill, Kaylee (2015) Tri-Valley, OH
G-SP 39'3" #2
Hughes, A'Reyna (2013) Wayne, OH
G-SP 36'7" #3 OH#36
Carpenter, Chelsea (2014) Walnut Hills, OH
G-SP 36'5.75" #4
Silvestri, Giovanna (2013) Boardman, OH
G-SP 35'5.75" #5
White, Ka'Nisha (2015) Boardman, OH
G-SP 35'5.25" #6
Farmer, Allie (2015) Tri-Valley, OH
G-SP 33'10.75" #7 OH#68

G-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wall, Liza (2014) Waverly, OH
G-WT 50'10" #1 US#16 OH#4
Avery, Dajsha (2013) Wayne, OH
G-WT 48'7" #2 US#23 OH#5
Aikens, Rachel (2014) Wayne, OH
G-WT 41'6" #3
Mackey, Teria (2014) Wayne, OH
G-WT 40'10" #4
Jumper, Brianna (2013) Wayne, OH
G-WT 39'10" #5
Carpenter, Chelsea (2014) Walnut Hills, OH
G-WT 36'2" #6 OH#36
Hughes, A'Reyna (2013) Wayne, OH
G-WT 33'9" #7
Highley, Caitlin (2013) Eaton, OH
G-WT 30'9" #8

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Wayne, OH
G-4x200 1:48.27 #1
Girls Relay New Albany, OH
G-4x200 1:49.08 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State