Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: NY Class B State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-11-10
Season: 2012 Cross Country
Location: Elma Meadows - Elma, NY


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Manahan, Ryan (2013) Marcellus, NY
B-5k_XC 15:30.60 #1 NY#3
Hornberger, TJ (2014) Lake Shore, NY
B-5k_XC 15:35.10 #2 NY#6
Cook, Brian (2014) Pearl River, NY
B-5k_XC 15:53.70 #3 NY#21
Mazzuca, Alfredo (2013) New Paltz, NY
B-5k_XC 15:58.90 #4 NY#28
Pantalone, Jordan (2013) Bishop Gibbons, NY
B-5k_XC 16:05.60 #5 NY#38
Bourguet, Stephen (2013) Manhasset, NY
B-5k_XC 16:06.30 #6
Wesley, Jack (2014) Pittsford-Mendon, NY
B-5k_XC 16:06.80 #7 NY#42
Gowans, James (2013) Mexico, NY
B-5k_XC 16:08.70 #8 NY#48
Udvadia, Ryan (2014) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-5k_XC 16:08.80 #9
Tario, Andrew (2013) Averill Park, NY
B-5k_XC 16:10.00 #10
Gavigan, Luke (2015) Tappan Zee, NY
B-5k_XC 16:12.70 #11 NY#60
Marlow, Morgan (2013) Franklin Academy, NY
B-5k_XC 16:13.80 #12 NY#66
Tyler, Nick (2013) South Jefferson, NY
B-5k_XC 16:16.20 #13 NY#72
Dwyer-McNulty, Declan (2013) Red Hook, NY
B-5k_XC 16:17.80 #14 NY#76
Meehan, Thomas (2014) Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
B-5k_XC 16:18.60 #15
Brizzolara, Cody (2014) Maine-Endwell, NY
B-5k_XC 16:19.80 #16 NY#83
Lane, Kobie (2015) Port Jervis, NY
B-5k_XC 16:20.40 #17 NY#86
Allard, Jonah (2017) Notre Dame, NY
B-5k_XC 16:20.70 #18 NY#87
Edsall, Brian (2013) Pearl River, NY
B-5k_XC 16:20.80 #19 NY#88
Lange, Jason (2013) Bishop Gibbons, NY
B-5k_XC 16:22.20 #20 NY#96
Knox, John (2013) Gloversville, NY
B-5k_XC 16:24.90 #21
Barritot, Gene (2013) East Aurora, NY
B-5k_XC 16:26.80 #22
Keany, Brendan (2013) East Aurora, NY
B-5k_XC 16:27.70 #23
Ahmed, Ahmed (2014) Nyack, NY
B-5k_XC 16:27.80 #24
Miekley, Jeremy (2014) Miller Place, NY
B-5k_XC 16:28.30 #25

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Young, Megan (2013) Nanuet, NY
G-5k_XC 18:22.60 #1 NY#23
Guevera, Tiana (2014) Miller Place, NY
G-5k_XC 18:28.80 #2
Maloy, Catherine (2013) Holy Names, NY
G-5k_XC 18:29.60 #3 NY#29
Scott, Kaylee (2015) Holy Names, NY
G-5k_XC 18:31.40 #4 NY#32
Tasselmyer, Sophia (2016) East Aurora, NY
G-5k_XC 18:31.80 #5 NY#34
Boylan, Beatrice (2015) Cornwall Central, NY
G-5k_XC 18:32.40 #6 NY#37
McLaughlin, Marta (2014) East Aurora, NY
G-5k_XC 18:33.80 #7 NY#39
Gerland, Stephanie (2016) Garden City, NY
G-5k_XC 18:34.50 #8 NY#40
Jaskot, Erin (2014) Tappan Zee, NY
G-5k_XC 18:40.00 #9 NY#43
DelSignore, Jenny (2013) Sweet Home, NY
G-5k_XC 18:40.50 #10 NY#44
Williams, Lydia (2018) Holy Names, NY
G-5k_XC 18:43.10 #11 NY#47
Hopkins, Carolyn (2014) Williamsville South, NY
G-5k_XC 18:44.10 #12 NY#49
Murray, Madeline (2013) Snow Canyon, UT
G-5k_XC 18:44.50 #13 UT#25
Guevera, Talia (2014) Miller Place, NY
G-5k_XC 18:47.10 #14
Garn, Rachel (2014) Marcellus, NY
G-5k_XC 18:50.50 #15 NY#61
Visca, Mary (2015) Pittsford Sutherland, NY
G-5k_XC 18:51.50 #16 NY#63
Caldwell, Elizabeth (2013) North Shore, NY
G-5k_XC 18:52.70 #17
Smith, Estela (2015) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-5k_XC 18:53.30 #18 NY#66
Digman, Emily (2016) Burnt Hills, NY
G-5k_XC 18:53.70 #19 NY#67
Welsh, Mary (2013) Manhasset, NY
G-5k_XC 18:57.30 #20
Doyle, Aileen (2015) Sweet Home, NY
G-5k_XC 18:58.70 #21 NY#78
Chase, Livia (2013) Starpoint, NY
G-5k_XC 18:59.20 #22 NY#79
Bachus, Lindsay (2016) Burnt Hills, NY
G-5k_XC 19:02.30 #23 NY#83
Triller, Leah (2014) Holy Names, NY
G-5k_XC 19:02.80 #24 NY#84
O'Meara, Marykate (2014) Nanuet, NY
G-5k_XC 19:03.50 #25 NY#85
Wallace, Ashley (2015) Cornwall Central, NY
G-5k_XC 19:04.20 #26 NY#87
Baritot, Megan (2013) East Aurora, NY
G-5k_XC 19:05.30 #27 NY#89
Cole, Hannah (2013) Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY
G-5k_XC 19:06.00 #28 NY#91
Donahue, Mackenzie (2013) East Aurora, NY
G-5k_XC 19:06.30 #29 NY#93
Gerland, Jen (2015) Garden City, NY
G-5k_XC 19:07.60 #30 NY#95
Danieu, Fiona (2016) East Aurora, NY
G-5k_XC 19:08.20 #31 NY#97
Casey, Jordan (2015) Burnt Hills, NY
G-5k_XC 19:09.60 #32 NY#98
Mevorach, Martha (2014) Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY
G-5k_XC 19:10.50 #33 NY#100
Fairbanks, Rachel (2015) Jamesville-Dewitt, NY
G-5k_XC 19:12.10 #34
Nolan, Laura (2016) Miller Place, NY
G-5k_XC 19:13.10 #35
Ricalton, Maria (2015) Canton, NY
G-5k_XC 19:18.30 #36
Delrossi, Rebecca (2013) Canton, NY
G-5k_XC 19:18.70 #37
Willsey, Jacqueline (2013) Holy Names, NY
G-5k_XC 19:19.10 #38
Yancey, Colleen (2014) Pittsford-Mendon, NY
G-5k_XC 19:20.30 #39
Flynn, Anna (2016) Ursuline, NY
G-5k_XC 19:20.90 #40
Douglas, Riley (2015) Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY
G-5k_XC 19:21.90 #41
Marra, Natalie (2016) East Syracuse-Minoa Central, NY
G-5k_XC 19:21.90 #42
Connolly, Nicole (2014) Division Ave HS, NY
G-5k_XC 19:22.30 #43
Pierce, Laura (2014) H.C. Williams, NY
G-5k_XC 19:23.50 #44
Coolican, Annibel (2016) Westhill, NY
G-5k_XC 19:24.00 #45
Delrossi, Gemma (2014) Canton, NY
G-5k_XC 19:24.00 #46
Metcalf, Sherri (2016) Queensbury, NY
G-5k_XC 19:26.20 #47
Roecker, Meagan (2013) Burnt Hills, NY
G-5k_XC 19:29.50 #48


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State