Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: NY Class B State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-11-09
Season: 2013 Cross Country
Location: Queensbury, NY


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hornberger, TJ (2014) Lake Shore, NY
B-5k_XC 15:16.30 #1 NY#5
Udvadia, Ryan (2014) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-5k_XC 15:19.30 #2 NY#10
Cook, Brian (2014) Pearl River, NY
B-5k_XC 15:19.80 #3
Gavigan, Luke (2015) Tappan Zee, NY
B-5k_XC 15:37.00 #4 NY#24
McCarthy, John (2014) Corning-Painted Post East, NY
B-5k_XC 15:43.50 #5 NY#29
Brizzolara, Cody (2014) Maine-Endwell, NY
B-5k_XC 15:46.70 #6 NY#33
Vasbinder, Kenny (2016) East Aurora, NY
B-5k_XC 15:46.80 #7 NY#34
Doyle, Nathan (2014) Pittsford-Mendon, NY
B-5k_XC 15:47.90 #8 NY#35
Moshier, Tom (2014) Corning, NY
B-5k_XC 15:51.20 #9 NY#42
Miekley, Jeremy (2014) Miller Place, NY
B-5k_XC 15:52.20 #12
Chauvin, Sam (2014) Corning, NY
B-5k_XC 15:52.90 #11 NY#48
Short, Jared (2015) Burnt Hills, NY
B-5k_XC 15:53.80 #12 NY#51
Ronchetti, Will (2014) Brighton, NY
B-5k_XC 15:54.20 #13 NY#52
Green, Connor (2014) Pittsford-Mendon, NY
B-5k_XC 15:55.40 #14 NY#54
Rabideau, John (2014) Burnt Hills, NY
B-5k_XC 15:56.60 #15 NY#58
Watts, Mike (2014) Islip, NY
B-5k_XC 15:57.20 #16 NY#59
Wesley, Jack (2014) Pittsford-Mendon, NY
B-5k_XC 15:58.00 #17 NY#61
Lane, Kobie (2015) Port Jervis, NY
B-5k_XC 15:58.40 #18
Connelly, Daniel (2014) Mt Sinai, NY
B-5k_XC 15:58.70 #19 NY#66
Zanger, Hans (2014) Port Jervis, NY
B-5k_XC 16:04.00 #20 NY#76
Northrup, Brian (2014) Greece Arcadia, NY
B-5k_XC 16:06.10 #21 NY#83
Hackett, Liam (2015) John Jay, NY
B-5k_XC 16:06.70 #22 NY#85
Van Epps, Justin (2014) Christian Brothers Academy, NY
B-5k_XC 16:08.30 #23 NY#89
Allard, Jonah (2017) Notre Dame, NY
B-5k_XC 16:09.30 #24 NY#93
Perrone, Jesse (2014) East Syracuse-Minoa Central, NY
B-5k_XC 16:11.10 #25 NY#97
Burke, Liam (2014) Portland Lincoln, OR
B-5k_XC 16:12.20 #26
Vecchio, Michael (2014) Cornwall Central, NY
B-5k_XC 16:13.60 #27 NY#100
Geraci, Matt (2015) Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY
B-5k_XC 16:14.30 #28
Mcguinness, Patrick (2014) Burnt Hills, NY
B-5k_XC 16:14.70 #29
Dooley, Kevin (2015) Pittsford-Mendon, NY
B-5k_XC 16:15.20 #30
Gates, David (2014) Nyack, NY
B-5k_XC 16:15.80 #31
McCarthy, Kieran (2015) South Side, NY
B-5k_XC 16:17.00 #32
Roach, Coleman (2016) Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY
B-5k_XC 16:17.50 #33
Smith, Nate (2014) Maine-Endwell, NY
B-5k_XC 16:17.90 #34
Mahoney, Mike (2015) Pearl River, NY
B-5k_XC 16:18.30 #35
Branham, Steven (2014) Port Jervis, NY
B-5k_XC 16:19.00 #36
Butlak, Calvin (2015) Lake Shore, NY
B-5k_XC 16:19.40 #37
Doyle, Aidan (2015) Cornwall Central, NY
B-5k_XC 16:19.80 #38
Bridges, Parrish (2015) Owego Free, NY
B-5k_XC 16:21.30 #39
Gladysz, Matt (2015) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-5k_XC 16:21.40 #40
Bates, Brian (2016) Corning-Painted Post West, NY
B-5k_XC 16:21.60 #41
Mackenzye, Leroy (2014) Port Jervis, NY
B-5k_XC 16:22.20 #42
Weilep, Matthew (2014) Manhasset, NY
B-5k_XC 16:23.30 #43
Miller, Joseph (2014) Seaford, NY
B-5k_XC 16:24.10 #43
Schaffer, Dan (2016) Maine-Endwell, NY
B-5k_XC 16:24.20 #45
Hess, Griffin (2015) Pittsford-Mendon, NY
B-5k_XC 16:24.60 #46
Chesterman, Kyle (2014) Nanuet, NY
B-5k_XC 16:26.50 #47
Bailey, Nasson (2015) Port Jervis, NY
B-5k_XC 16:28.70 #48
Flanagan, Pat (2014) Tappan Zee, NY
B-5k_XC 16:29.30 #49
Tupper, Isaac (2014) Jamesville-Dewitt, NY
B-5k_XC 16:29.40 #50
Dye, Patrick (2017) Jamesville-Dewitt, NY
B-5k_XC 16:29.40 #51

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lawson, Jessica (2017) Corning, NY
G-5k_XC 17:42.70 #1 NY#4
Tasselmyer, Sophia (2016) East Aurora, NY
G-5k_XC 17:54.90 #2 NY#11
Hayes, Kelly (2014) Pearl River, NY
G-5k_XC 17:56.50 #3 NY#12
Guevara, Tiana (2014) Miller Place, NY
G-5k_XC 18:04.80 #4 NY#18
Scott, Kaylee (2015) Holy Names, NY
G-5k_XC 18:06.00 #5 NY#19
Jaskot, Erin (2014) Tappan Zee, NY
G-5k_XC 18:09.70 #6 NY#23
Gerland, Stephanie (2016) Garden City, NY
G-5k_XC 18:09.90 #7 NY#24
Boylan, Beatrice (2015) Cornwall Central, NY
G-5k_XC 18:19.60 #8 NY#28
McLaughlin, Marta (2014) East Aurora, NY
G-5k_XC 18:21.90 #9 NY#31
Quarshie, Kaylah (2017) Port Jervis, NY
G-5k_XC 18:22.60 #10 NY#33
Visca, Mary (2015) Pittsford Sutherland, NY
G-5k_XC 18:27.90 #11 NY#39
Danieu, Fiona (2016) East Aurora, NY
G-5k_XC 18:29.70 #12 NY#43
Lee, Katherine (2018) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-5k_XC 18:32.70 #13 NY#46
Doyle, Aileen (2015) Sweet Home, NY
G-5k_XC 18:33.00 #14 NY#47
O'Meara, Marykate (2014) Nanuet, NY
G-5k_XC 18:33.40 #15 NY#48
Guinther, Emily (2015) Queensbury, NY
G-5k_XC 18:35.50 #16 NY#51
Nolan, Laura (2016) Miller Place, NY
G-5k_XC 18:35.80 #17
Guevara, Talia (2014) Miller Place, NY
G-5k_XC 18:36.60 #18 NY#53
Corcoran, Genny (2016) Westhill, NY
G-5k_XC 18:36.80 #19 NY#55
Gordon, Megan (2017) Wantagh, NY
G-5k_XC 18:39.20 #20 NY#59
Fuller, Brittany (2015) Port Jervis, NY
G-5k_XC 18:39.80 #21 NY#62
Hardie, Sarah (2014) Elwood/John Glenn, NY
G-5k_XC 18:41.10 #22 NY#64
Hopkins, Carolyn (2014) Williamsville South, NY
G-5k_XC 18:41.20 #23 NY#65
Kellogg, Megan (2014) Queensbury, NY
G-5k_XC 18:42.40 #24 NY#66
Barger, Mary (2015) Pittsford-Mendon, NY
G-5k_XC 18:46.80 #25 NY#76
Gerland, Jen (2015) Garden City, NY
G-5k_XC 18:48.10 #26 NY#78
Wallace, Ashley (2015) Cornwall Central, NY
G-5k_XC 18:49.60 #27 NY#82
Peterman, Samantha (2017) Sweet Home, NY
G-5k_XC 18:51.20 #28 NY#84
Ohrtman, Kaitlyn (2016) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-5k_XC 18:53.70 #29 NY#89
Page, Isabelle (2015) John Jay, NY
G-5k_XC 18:55.50 #30
Durcan, Ailish (2017) Pearl River, NY
G-5k_XC 18:55.50 #31 NY#92
Nohilly, Kathryn (2016) John Jay, NY
G-5k_XC 18:55.90 #32 NY#93
Nadel, Stacie (2015) North Shore, NY
G-5k_XC 18:56.40 #33 NY#95
Breiner, Courtney (2015) Emma Willard, NY
G-5k_XC 18:58.30 #34 NY#100
Soprano, Danielle (2018) Queensbury, NY
G-5k_XC 18:58.60 #35
Metcalfe, Sherri (2016) Queensbury, NY
G-5k_XC 18:58.90 #36
Colon, Selena (2016) Ardsley, NY
G-5k_XC 18:59.00 #37
Digman, Emily (2016) Burnt Hills, NY
G-5k_XC 18:59.30 #38
Galbraith, Anna (2015) Chittenango, NY
G-5k_XC 19:02.60 #39
Spaschak, Sidney (2014) East Aurora, NY
G-5k_XC 19:02.70 #40
Vizza, Diane (2016) North Shore, NY
G-5k_XC 19:02.90 #41
LoCastro, Daniela (2016) Cold Spring Harbor, NY
G-5k_XC 19:04.90 #42
Rogus, Natalie (2015) Corning-Painted Post West, NY
G-5k_XC 19:04.90 #43
Mevorach, Martha (2014) Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY
G-5k_XC 19:05.00 #44
Colleen, Yancey. (2014) Pittsford-Mendon, NY
G-5k_XC 19:05.10 #45
Grossman, Jamie (2015) Harborfields, NY
G-5k_XC 19:05.10 #46
Webster, Maisy (2017) East Aurora, NY
G-5k_XC 19:05.50 #47
Miller, Jackie (2014) South Jefferson, NY
G-5k_XC 19:07.50 #48
Rayward, Catherine (2015) Pearl River, NY
G-5k_XC 19:10.30 #49
Ortega, Ally (2015) Sweet Home, NY
G-5k_XC 19:12.40 #50
Johnson, Camryn (2016) Monticello, NY
G-5k_XC 19:13.20 #51
Pomainville, Carrie (2014) Franklin Academy, NY
G-5k_XC 19:13.50 #52
Delzell, Brianna (2015) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-5k_XC 19:14.30 #53
Tasselmyer, Hayley (2017) Cortland, NY
G-5k_XC 19:14.40 #54
Haley, Emma (2014) Pearl River, NY
G-5k_XC 19:14.90 #55
Butler, Katie (2015) Corning, NY
G-5k_XC 19:17.50 #56
Ustanik, Madeline (2015) Corning, NY
G-5k_XC 19:17.70 #57
Harding, Kaitlyn (2017) Pearl River, NY
G-5k_XC 19:18.00 #58
Carpenter, Emilee (2015) Jamesville-Dewitt, NY
G-5k_XC 19:20.30 #59
Pomainville, Carrie (2014) Franklin Academy, NY
G-5k_XC 19:22.80 #60
Zeccola, Amanda (2015) Pittsford-Mendon, NY
G-5k_XC 19:23.20 #61
Mellino, Hannah (2017) Cornwall Central, NY
G-5k_XC 19:23.70 #62
Morra, Monica (2016) North Shore, NY
G-5k_XC 19:26.00 #63
Clinton, Erin (2018) Pearl River, NY
G-5k_XC 19:26.70 #64
Tuite, Kari (2015) Pittsford-Mendon, NY
G-5k_XC 19:27.10 #65
Bartlet, Alexis (2018) Queensbury, NY
G-5k_XC 19:27.40 #66
Billings, Sara (2014) South Glens Falls, NY
G-5k_XC 19:27.70 #67


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State