Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Armory Track Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-01-31
Season: 2015 Indoor
Location: NY Armory, NY


B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Benjamin, Rai (2015) Mount Vernon, NY
B-300 33.17 #1 US#1 NY#1
McLaughlin, Taylor (2015) Union Catholic, NJ
B-300 33.62 #2 US#4 NJ#1
Flournoy, Jaron (2015) John Glenn, MI
B-300 33.93 #3 US#6 MI#1
Porter, Anton (2015) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-300 34.87 #4
Hearst, Byron (2015) Greece Arcadia, NY
B-300 34.89 #5
McNeil, Darryl (2015) Christ the King, NY
B-300 35.25 #6
Poleon, Mergaran (2016) Paul Robeson, NY
B-300 35.41 #7
Everett, Elliott (2015) Bayside, NY
B-300 35.80 #8

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rose, Richard (2015) Boys and Girls, NY
B-600 1:18.43 #1
Luongo, Joe (2015) St. John's Prep, MA
B-600 1:18.84 #2 US#2 MA#1
Germanakos, Luke (2015) Lynbrook, NY
B-600 1:19.96 #3
Robinson, Tyson (2015) Western Branch, VA
B-600 1:21.02 #4 US#8 VA#1
Joseph, Kareem (2015) Clara Barton, NY
B-600 1:21.36 #5
Mighty, Kemarni (2016) Clara Barton, NY
B-600 1:21.87 #6
Stickle, Greg (2015) Randolph, NJ
B-600 1:22.87 #7

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burke, James (2015) Port Jefferson, NY
B-1000 2:26.75 #1 US#3 NY#2
Ritz, Sam (2015) Germantown Academy, PA
B-1000 2:27.28 #2 US#6 PA#1
Garmon, Peter (2015) Billerica Memorial, MA
B-1000 2:27.45 #3
Asselmeyer, James (2015) Arlington, NY
B-1000 2:27.58 #4
Spiezio, Jeremy (2015) Greenwich Central, NY
B-1000 2:27.76 #5 US#8 NY#3
Lundy, Conor (2016) Fordham Prep, NY
B-1000 2:28.43 #6 US#11 NY#5
Brannigan, Mike (2015) Northport, NY
B-1000 2:28.47 #7
Hunter, Andrew (2016) Loudoun Valley, VA
B-1000 2:28.95 #8 US#15 VA#3
Johnson, Jake (2016) Colonie Central, NY
B-1000 2:29.31 #9 US#19 NY#10
Gavigan, Luke (2015) Tappan Zee, NY
B-1000 2:30.32 #10 US#24 NY#11
Dragon, Joe (2016) High Point, NJ
B-1000 2:30.77 #11 US#27 NJ#1
Muniz, Benito (2015) Carmel, NY
B-1000 2:33.58 #12 US#65 NY#25

B-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sheng, Eric (2015) Syosset, NY
B-WT 64'5" #1
Tyler, Xavier (2015) Iona Prep, NY
B-WT 55'10.5" #2
Pocesta, Lutfi Susan E. Wagner, NY
B-WT 53'0" #3
Celestin, Failey Nanuet, NY
B-WT 48'11.75" #4
Finklestein, Jake (2015) Massapequa, NY
B-WT 46'6" #5

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x200 1:28.40 #1
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x200 1:29.76 #2
Boys Relay Western Branch, VA
B-4x200 1:30.91 #3
Boys Relay Christ the King, NY
B-4x200 1:31.41 #4

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x400 3:18.41 #1
Boys Relay Western Branch, VA
B-4x400 3:20.59 #2 US#7 VA#2
Boys Relay Amsterdam, NY
B-4x400 3:20.66 #3 US#9 NY#3
Boys Relay Union Catholic, NJ
B-4x400 3:20.92 #4
Boys Relay Clara Barton, NY
B-4x400 3:21.11 #5
Boys Relay Boys and Girls, NY
B-4x400 3:32.94 #6

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Shenendehowa, NY
B-4x800 7:50.03 #1
Boys Relay Notre Dame, NJ
B-4x800 7:51.24 #2 US#9 NJ#2
Boys Relay Fordham Prep, NY
B-4x800 7:51.53 #3
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-4x800 7:51.64 #4 US#11 NY#5
Boys Relay Pennsbury, PA
B-4x800 7:52.46 #5
Boys Relay Xavier, NY
B-4x800 7:53.19 #6 US#13 NY#6
Boys Relay Penncrest, PA
B-4x800 7:56.90 #7
Boys Relay La Salle College, PA
B-4x800 7:58.64 #8 US#36 PA#5
Boys Relay Chaminade, NY
B-4x800 7:59.23 #9 US#40 NY#9
Boys Relay Kingsway, NJ
B-4x800 8:01.32 #10 US#53 NJ#6
Boys Relay Syosset, NY
B-4x800 8:02.45 #11
Boys Relay Warwick Valley, NY
B-4x800 8:02.75 #12

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McLaughlin, Sydney (2017) Union Catholic, NJ
G-300 37.49 #1 US#1 NJ#1
McIntosh, Quashira (2015) Hope, RI
G-300 38.89 #2 US#8 RI#1
Strunkey, Ariel (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-300 38.96 #3 US#9 NY#5
Strunkey, Arianne (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-300 39.27 #4
Golden, Zola (2015) Arlington, NY
G-300 39.60 #5
Jefferson, Anna (2016) Oak Park, MI
G-300 39.80 #6 US#25 MI#1
Lee, Kiana (2015) Irvington, NY
G-300 40.10 #7
Chapman, Taylor (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-300 40.32 #8
Cooper, Thaila (2015) Kingsway, NJ
G-300 40.97 #9 US#97 NJ#3

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walker, Sarah (2016) Germantown Friends , PA
G-600 1:32.30 #1 US#3 PA#1
Gallagher, Emma (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-600 1:32.38 #2
Crawford, Amanda (2016) Paul Robeson, NY
G-600 1:33.08 #3
Coleman, Dorriann (2018) Oak Park, MI
G-600 1:33.12 #4 US#5 MI#1
Ciluffo, Kaley (2015) Pleasant Valley, IA
G-600 1:33.62 #5 US#7 IA#1
Knowles, Sarah (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
G-600 1:35.81 #6
Broadwater, Brooklynn (2016) Springside, PA
G-600 1:36.67 #7

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Watson, Sammy (2017) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-1000 2:47.27 #1 US#1 NY#1
Farrow, Ersula (2015) Oak Park, MI
G-1000 2:48.39 #2 US#2 MI#1
McIntosh, Kamyrn (2017) Suffern, NY
G-1000 2:49.96 #3 US#7 NY#2
Ciluffo, Kaley (2015) Pleasant Valley, IA
G-1000 2:50.99 #4 US#9 IA#1
Wilkinson, Gabrielle (2018) Friends Central, PA
G-1000 2:51.21 #5 US#11 PA#1
Flynn, Anna (2016) Ursuline, NY
G-1000 2:51.81 #6 US#13 NY#4
Pagano, Catherine (2015) Northern Highlands, NJ
G-1000 2:52.04 #7 US#14 NJ#1
Ryan, Kaitlin (2017) Bronxville, NY
G-1000 2:54.88 #8
Fray, Jazmine (2015) Kellenberg, NY
G-1000 2:55.34 #9 US#27 NY#6
Anderson, Samantha (2017) Matawan, NJ
G-1000 2:55.37 #10 US#28 NJ#2
Coletti, Samantha (2016) Whitman Hanson Regional, MA
G-1000 2:55.66 #11

G-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hicks, Alva (2015) Classical, RI
G-WT 55'3.5" #1
Cooper, Monae (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-WT 52'0.5" #2
Mays, Mariah (2015) Rome Free Academy, NY
G-WT 50'3.25" #3
Jacobsen, Courtney (2016) Toll Gate, RI
G-WT 50'2" #4
Shippee, Jill (2017) Shenendehowa, NY
G-WT 48'9" #5
Okasia, Danika (2015) Bloomfield, CT
G-WT 48'8.25" #6
Estelle, Faith (2015) Bloomfield, CT
G-WT 45'6.5" #7

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x200 1:39.73 #1
Girls Relay Western Branch, VA
G-4x200 1:40.56 #2
Girls Relay Union Catholic, NJ
G-4x200 1:41.07 #3 US#15 NJ#1
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, NY
G-4x200 1:41.74 #4
Girls Relay William H. Taft, NY
G-4x200 1:42.32 #5
Girls Relay Cheltenham, PA
G-4x200 1:42.53 #6

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-4x400 3:43.81 #1
Girls Relay Oak Park, MI
G-4x400 3:44.62 #2
Girls Relay Western Branch, VA
G-4x400 3:45.06 #3 US#3 VA#1
Girls Relay Union Catholic, NJ
G-4x400 3:49.62 #4
Girls Relay Springside, PA
G-4x400 3:50.78 #1 US#9 PA#1
Girls Relay Cheltenham, PA
G-4x400 3:52.53 #2 US#16 PA#3
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x400 3:52.80 #5
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x400 3:57.24 #3
Girls Relay Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
G-4x400 3:58.94 #4
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, NY
G-4x400 4:01.67 #6

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-4x800 9:11.38 #1 US#8 NY#3
Girls Relay Western Branch, VA
G-4x800 9:12.47 #2
Girls Relay La Salle Academy, RI
G-4x800 9:18.50 #3 US#14 RI#1
Girls Relay Pennsbury, PA
G-4x800 9:18.88 #4 US#15 PA#2
Girls Relay Red Bank Catholic, NJ
G-4x800 9:19.87 #5 US#17 NJ#3
Girls Relay Bronxville, NY
G-4x800 9:20.63 #6
Girls Relay Burnt Hills, NY
G-4x800 9:25.26 #7
Girls Relay Shenendehowa, NY
G-4x800 9:28.53 #9
Girls Relay Colonie Central, NY
G-4x800 9:36.92 #10
Girls Relay North Shore, NY
G-4x800 9:40.53 #11


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State