Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Bolles Bulldog Classic - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-03-06
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Bolles HS, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Javaris (2015) Ed White, FL
B-100 10.90 #1 w(2.8)
Fisher, Daniel (2015) Episcopal, FL
B-100 10.94 #2 w(2.8)
Smith Jr, Dominic (2016) Creekside, FL
B-100 11.00 #3 w(2.8)
Byrd, Queshaun (2017) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-100 11.01 #4 w(2.8)
Williams, Latrell (2016) Columbia, FL
B-100 11.05 #5 w(2.8)
Ferguson, Javonte (2016) Ed White, FL
B-100 11.06 #6 w(3)
Sampson, Joel (2015) Ridgeview, FL
B-100 11.09 #7 w(2.8)
Daniels, Jonah (2015) Episcopal, FL
B-100 11.15 #8 w(2.8)
Clayton, Marcus (2016) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-100 11.17 #9 w(2.7)
Lecorn, Dontae (2015) Vanguard, FL
B-100 11.30 #10 w(3)
Barr, Chris (2015) Trinity Christian, FL
B-100 11.31 #11 w(2.8)
Ahmad, Ke'Von (2018) Ponte Vedra, FL
B-100 11.33 #12 w(3)
Anderson, Otis (2017) University Christian , FL
B-100 11.33 #12 w(2.7)
Carter, Jermonte (2015) St. Augustine, FL
B-100 11.34 #14 w(3)
Davis, Marquise (2016) Nease, FL
B-100 11.34 #14 w(2.7)
Bolden, Cameron (2016) Ed White, FL
B-100 11.35 #16 w(3)
Ratica, Andrew (2015) Orange Park, FL
B-100 11.37 #17 w(2.9)
Cabrera, Mel (2016) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-100 11.39 #18 w(3)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Richardson, Wayne (2015) Vanguard, FL
B-200 22.23 #1 w(2.2)
Robinson, Jimmie (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-200 22.73 #2 w(2.2)
Clayton, Marcus (2016) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-200 22.88 #3 w(2.6)
Fudge, Aaron (2018) Bishop Kenny, FL
B-200 23.10 #4 w(2.3)
Barr, Chris (2015) Trinity Christian, FL
B-200 23.14 #5 w(2.2)
Lecorn, Dontae (2015) Vanguard, FL
B-200 23.19 #6 w(2.4)
Blanding, Ra (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-200 23.28 #7 w(2.2)
Jamerson, Mikell (2017) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-200 23.35 #8 w(2.2)
Napolitan, Taylor (2015) Mandarin, FL
B-200 23.40 #9 w(2.3)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Green, Dominic (2017) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-400 50.58 #1
Smith Jr, Dominic (2016) Creekside, FL
B-400 50.89 #2
Williams, Marcel (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-400 51.60 #3
Brown, Chris (2015) Episcopal, FL
B-400 51.61 #4
Richardson, Wayne (2015) Vanguard, FL
B-400 51.68 #5
Dixon, Ari (2016) Bolles, FL
B-400 51.86 #6

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bartlett, Avery (2015) Chiles, FL
B-800 1:56.62 #1
Tampa, David Cash (2015) Creekside, FL
B-800 1:58.08 #2
Aulenbach, Cory (2015) Bartram Trail, FL
B-800 2:00.17 #3
Warren, Calahan (2015) Auburndale, FL
B-800 2:00.20 #4
Wynn, Kadeem (2016) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-800 2:02.08 #5
Edward, Mark (2015) Wolfson, FL
B-800 2:03.18 #6
Fitzpatrick, Boston (2015) Vanguard, FL
B-800 2:04.18 #7
Ortiz, Isiah (2015) Bartram Trail, FL
B-800 2:04.87 #8

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bartlett, Avery (2015) Chiles, FL
B-1600 4:21.55 #1
Fitzpatrick, Joseph (2018) Vanguard, FL
B-1600 4:21.87 #2
Vaughan, Connor (2015) Wolfson, FL
B-1600 4:24.40 #3
Williams, Dominic (2016) Robert E. Lee, FL
B-1600 4:25.84 #4
Aponte, Ryan (2015) St. Augustine, FL
B-1600 4:26.42 #5
Zhdanov, Sem (2016) Mandarin, FL
B-1600 4:27.58 #6
Warren, Calahan (2015) Auburndale, FL
B-1600 4:29.54 #7
Storey, Jackson (2017) Creekside, FL
B-1600 4:32.71 #8
Wallenfelsz, Adam (2016) Leon, FL
B-1600 4:33.63 #9
Neri, Jackson (2016) Bishop Snyder, FL
B-1600 4:33.85 #10
Pacifico, Justin (2016) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-1600 4:34.91 #11
Stellhorn, Ryan (2015) Bartram Trail, FL
B-1600 4:35.63 #12
Edward, Mark (2015) Wolfson, FL
B-1600 4:35.70 #13
Fitzpatrick, Boston (2015) Vanguard, FL
B-1600 4:35.92 #14
Mcfetridge, Calum (2017) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-1600 4:37.55 #15
Herrera, Moises (2015) North Marion, FL
B-1600 4:37.81 #16
Urban, Brendon (2016) Creekside, FL
B-1600 4:38.48 #17

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Khosla, Sukhi (2015) Leon, FL
B-3200 9:09.16 #1
Vaughan, Connor (2015) Wolfson, FL
B-3200 9:24.48 #2
Scott, Hunter (2015) Leon, FL
B-3200 9:29.05 #3
Murray, Tyson (2015) Chiles, FL
B-3200 9:31.92 #4
Correa, Gabriel (2016) Ransom Everglades, FL
B-3200 9:36.88 #5
Millson, Jesse (2016) Trinity Prep, FL
B-3200 9:38.49 #6
Jackson, Jonathan (2016) Nease, FL
B-3200 9:39.20 #7
Cook, Chas (2016) Trinity Prep, FL
B-3200 9:39.37 #8
Fitzpatrick, Joseph (2018) Vanguard, FL
B-3200 9:40.84 #9
Hernandez, Allan (2015) Chiles, FL
B-3200 9:44.46 #10
Williams, Dominic (2016) Robert E. Lee, FL
B-3200 9:48.46 #11
Mandato, Trent (2017) Trinity Prep, FL
B-3200 9:53.49 #12
Bias, Zach (2015) Creekside, FL
B-3200 9:54.82 #13
Mcfetridge, Calum (2017) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-3200 9:55.69 #14
Dixon, Brad (2015) Bartram Trail, FL
B-3200 10:02.42 #15
Bubar, Jordan (2016) Bartram Trail, FL
B-3200 10:02.71 #16
Cashin, Matt (2017) Leon, FL
B-3200 10:03.42 #17
Herrera, Moises (2015) North Marion, FL
B-3200 10:03.80 #18
Clarke, Matthew (2017) Creekside, FL
B-3200 10:04.30 #19
Dodson, Austin (2016) Chiles, FL
B-3200 10:05.93 #20
Cassette, Michael (2016) Mandarin, FL
B-3200 10:06.24 #21
Kaldor, James (2016) Bishop Kenny, FL
B-3200 10:09.55 #22
Hennessy, Teig (2016) Vanguard, FL
B-3200 10:14.05 #23
Liberty, Trenton (2016) Mandarin, FL
B-3200 10:15.25 #24
Garrett, Ashton (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-3200 10:16.15 #25
Glover, Christian (2017) Bolles, FL
B-3200 10:17.25 #26
Hicks, Charles (2019) Bolles, FL
B-3200 10:18.32 #27

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Howard, Naquan (2015) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-110H 14.98 #1 w(3.2)
Lott, David (2016) Bartram Trail, FL
B-110H 15.41 #2 w(3.2)
Brown, Fertanzy (2015) Mandarin, FL
B-110H 15.58 #3 w(3.2)
Moorer, Tyrell (2015) Bolles, FL
B-110H 15.68 #4 w(3)
Wester, Rock (2017) Chiles, FL
B-110H 15.68 #5 w(3)
Dixon, Jonathan (2015) Bolles, FL
B-110H 15.69 #6 w(3.2)
Inman, Ian (2015) Ridgeview, FL
B-110H 15.92 #7 w(3.2)
Yardley, Robert (2016) Bolles, FL
B-110H 15.98 #8 w(3)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lott, David (2016) Bartram Trail, FL
B-300H 41.06 #1
Brown, Fertanzy (2015) Mandarin, FL
B-300H 41.89 #2
Barnes, Abraham (2015) Chiles, FL
B-300H 41.93 #3

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Collins, Tommy (2015) Wolfson, FL
B-HJ 6'1" #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Daniels, Jonah (2015) Episcopal, FL
B-LJ 22'7" #1 NWI
Fisher, Daniel (2015) Episcopal, FL
B-LJ 22'1" #2 NWI
Sampson, Joel (2015) Ridgeview, FL
B-LJ 21'1.5" #3 NWI
Kirby, Darrian (2015) Ed White, FL
B-LJ 20'9" #4 NWI
Collins, Tommy (2015) Wolfson, FL
B-LJ 20'8.5" #5 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sampson, Joel (2015) Ridgeview, FL
B-TJ 45'8" #1 NWI
Howard, Naquan (2015) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-TJ 43'11" #2 NWI
Lecorn, Dontae (2015) Vanguard, FL
B-TJ 43'1" #3 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bell, David (2015) Bishop Kenny, FL
B-PV 15'4" #1
Jones, David (2015) Ponte Vedra, FL
B-PV 13'6" #2
Patrick, Timothy (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-PV 13'6" #3
Goreschak, David (2015) Bolles, FL
B-PV 12'6" #4

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hunt, Shane (2015) Chiles, FL
B-SP 50'9.5" #1 FL#27
Upthegrove, Cole (2016) Chiles, FL
B-SP 49'1" #2
Ray, Connor (2016) Creekside, FL
B-SP 46'10.5" #3
Denson, Mytreal (2015) Ed White, FL
B-SP 46'2.5" #4
Poole, Jordan (2017) Chiles, FL
B-SP 46'2.5" #5
Washington, Spense (2015) Bishop Snyder, FL
B-SP 45'4" #6

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hunt, Shane (2015) Chiles, FL
B-DT 161'6" # FL#9
Harris, Reid (2015) Bishop Kenny, FL
B-DT 149'11" #2
Poole, Jordan (2017) Chiles, FL
B-DT 142'6" #3
Ackerman, Kevin (2016) Bolles, FL
B-DT 136'11" #4
Perry, Coleson (2015) Bishop Kenny, FL
B-DT 135'6" #5
Upthegrove, Cole (2016) Chiles, FL
B-DT 133'0" #6

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x100 43.13 #1
Boys Relay Episcopal, FL
B-4x100 43.76 #2
Boys Relay Creekside, FL
B-4x100 44.54 #3
Boys Relay Trinity Christian, FL
B-4x100 44.60 #4
Boys Relay Ed White, FL
B-4x100 44.64 #5
Boys Relay Wolfson, FL
B-4x100 44.65 #6
Boys Relay St. Augustine, FL
B-4x100 45.01 #7
Boys Relay Robert E. Lee, FL
B-4x100 45.45 #8

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x400 3:24.57 #1
Boys Relay Episcopal, FL
B-4x400 3:25.85 #2
Boys Relay Chiles, FL
B-4x400 3:30.15 #3
Boys Relay Mandarin, FL
B-4x400 3:35.18 #4
Boys Relay Bartram Trail, FL
B-4x400 3:35.33 #5

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Creekside, FL
B-4x800 8:07.09 #1 FL#36
Boys Relay Bartram Trail, FL
B-4x800 8:10.87 #2
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x800 8:12.11 #3
Boys Relay Vanguard, FL
B-4x800 8:24.95 #4

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Francis, Chelsea (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-100 12.29 #1 w(3.1)
Cleveland, Tiera (2018) Bolles, FL
G-100 12.41 #2 w(3.1)
Holland, Allison (2017) Creekside, FL
G-100 12.48 #3 w(3.1)
Simpson, Cara (2018) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-100 12.63 #4 w(3.1)
Millican, Emma (2015) Fleming Island, FL
G-100 12.67 #5 w(3.5)
Rollins, Ayanna (2018) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-100 12.74 #6 w(3.5)
Brown, Jasmine (2016) Ed White, FL
G-100 12.78 #7 w(3.5)
Williams, Emari (2017) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-100 12.80 #8 w(3.1)
Achenbach, Kayla (2015) Mandarin, FL
G-100 12.89 #9 w(3.6)
Wilkerson, Sidnee (2015) Ed White, FL
G-100 12.89 #9 w(3.5)
Hampton, Manesha (2015) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-100 12.90 #11 w(3.1)
Matos Polanco, Mar (2016) St. Augustine, FL
G-100 12.95 #12 w(3.1)
Childs, Candice (2016) Orange Park, FL
G-100 12.99 #13 w(3.5)
Nwaebobe, Ruby (2015) Robert E. Lee, FL
G-100 13.03 #14 w(3.1)
King, Aunikah (2018) Bolles, FL
G-100 13.18 #15 w(3.6)
Logan, Haylee (2015) Bartram Trail, FL
G-100 13.19 #16 w(3.2)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cleveland, Tiera (2018) Bolles, FL
G-200 25.52 #1 w(2.3)
Ways, Chloe (2016) Nease, FL
G-200 26.13 #2 w(2.3)
Holland, Allison (2017) Creekside, FL
G-200 26.43 #3 w(2.4)
Boyd, Lyric (2015) Columbia, FL
G-200 26.44 #4 w(2.4)
Matos Polanco, Mar (2016) St. Augustine, FL
G-200 26.71 #5 w(2.6)
Nelson, Ashley (2017) Fleming Island, FL
G-200 26.85 #6 w(2.6)
Pauley, Nieca (2016) Creekside, FL
G-200 26.86 #7 w(2.4)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chambers, Janaya (2016) Stanton, FL
G-400 57.91 #1
Evans, Nadiria (2017) Oak Hall, FL
G-400 1:00.48 #2

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Collier, Caitlyn (2018) Bolles, FL
G-800 2:17.35 #1
Torino, Leigha (2017) North Marion, FL
G-800 2:22.24 #2
Aponte, Kelly (2016) St. Augustine, FL
G-800 2:22.52 #3 FL#75
Carpenter, Audrey (2015) Vanguard, FL
G-800 2:23.75 #4
Blair, Grace (2018) Oak Hall, FL
G-800 2:24.88 #5
Tucker, Emma (2016) Chiles, FL
G-800 2:25.24 #6
Monger, Lindsay (2019) Episcopal, FL
G-800 2:27.01 #7
Gerry, Grace (2017) Bishop Kenny, FL
G-800 2:27.31 #8
Sylvan, Sloan (2019) Providence, FL
G-800 2:27.59 #9

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gibbons, Rafaella (2018) Winter Park, FL
G-1600 5:11.34 #1
Torino, Leigha (2017) North Marion, FL
G-1600 5:12.08 #2
DeLay, Kayley (2017) Duncan U. Fletcher, FL
G-1600 5:12.47 #3
Tucker, Emma (2016) Chiles, FL
G-1600 5:13.54 #4
Aponte, Kelly (2016) St. Augustine, FL
G-1600 5:14.84 #5
Wilson, Mackenzie (2016) Bolles, FL
G-1600 5:15.75 #6 FL#56
Shapiro, Rachel (2018) Bolles, FL
G-1600 5:15.81 #7 FL#58
Openshaw, Tara (2018) Creekside, FL
G-1600 5:16.11 #8
Hajda, Allison (2017) Bolles, FL
G-1600 5:16.86 #9
Lucey, Morgan (2015) Episcopal, FL
G-1600 5:18.51 #10
Mulford, Elizabeth (2015) Vanguard, FL
G-1600 5:19.86 #11
Carpenter, Audrey (2015) Vanguard, FL
G-1600 5:20.20 #12
Patterson, Avery (2020) Bolles, FL
G-1600 5:20.32 #13 FL#83
Kuhn, Katherine (2016) Winter Park, FL
G-1600 5:20.74 #14
O'Riordan, Aoife (2017) Bolles, FL
G-1600 5:21.32 #15 FL#96
Dannheim, Suzanne (2016) Bolles, FL
G-1600 5:21.94 #16
Stanford, Lauren (2017) Bartram Trail, FL
G-1600 5:22.16 #17 FL#100
Pierron, Cassie (2018) Columbia, FL
G-1600 5:22.57 #18
Herndon, Hana (2017) Winter Park, FL
G-1600 5:23.66 #19
Abreu, Yaranel (2015) Nease, FL
G-1600 5:24.00 #20
Rocker, Kaitlin (2016) Creekside, FL
G-1600 5:25.62 #21
Jenkins, Elizabeth (2017) Winter Park, FL
G-1600 5:26.64 #22
Wilkinson, Brittany (2017) Bolles, FL
G-1600 5:27.35 #23
Torres-Padin, Isabe Duncan U. Fletcher, FL
G-1600 5:28.00 #24
Edens, Sarah (2015) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-1600 5:29.57 #25
Sheldon, Zoe (2017) Leon, FL
G-1600 5:30.65 #26
Dehechavarria, Ash (2015) Bolles, FL
G-1600 5:32.04 #27
Nix, Emily (2016) Winter Park, FL
G-1600 5:34.17 #28

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
DeLay, Kayley (2017) Duncan U. Fletcher, FL
G-3200 11:07.60 #1
Wilson, Mackenzie (2016) Bolles, FL
G-3200 11:09.56 #2
Lucey, Morgan (2015) Episcopal, FL
G-3200 11:20.55 #3 FL#35
Mulford, Elizabeth (2015) Vanguard, FL
G-3200 11:22.24 #4
Taylor, Jessica (2015) Creekside, FL
G-3200 11:24.05 #5
Openshaw, Colleen (2015) Creekside, FL
G-3200 11:27.67 #6
Stanford, Lauren (2017) Bartram Trail, FL
G-3200 11:37.70 #7 FL#59
Onimus, Emily (2016) St. Augustine, FL
G-3200 11:40.11 #8
Wallace, Alexandra (2016) Chiles, FL
G-3200 11:45.47 #9
Wallace, Ana (2018) Chiles, FL
G-3200 11:46.35 #10
Grzeszczak, Ania (2016) Mandarin, FL
G-3200 11:47.38 #11 FL#73
Dehechavarria, Ash (2015) Bolles, FL
G-3200 11:48.46 #12
Edens, Sarah (2015) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-3200 11:50.78 #13
Clark, Sophia (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-3200 11:53.55 #14
Torres-Padin, Isabe Duncan U. Fletcher, FL
G-3200 11:56.50 #15

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Aydelette, Mackenzie (2015) Creekside, FL
G-100H 14.92 #1 w(2.2)
Friday, Devonne (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-100H 14.94 #2 w(2.2)
Damron, Grace (2015) Bartram Trail, FL
G-100H 15.35 #3 w(2.2)
Myslinski, Emily (2015) Bishop Kenny, FL
G-100H 15.37 #4 w(2.2)
Blaser, Hailey (2016) Oak Hall, FL
G-100H 16.01 #5 w(3.1)
Aiosa, Nikki (2015) St. John's Country Day , FL
G-100H 16.02 #6 w(2.3)
Powers, Kirby (2015) St. John's Country Day , FL
G-100H 16.50 #7 w(3.1)
Kopp, Makenzie (2016) Providence, FL
G-100H 16.59 #8 w(2.3)
Davis, Josie (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-100H 16.74 #9 w(2.3)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Damron, Grace (2015) Bartram Trail, FL
G-300H 44.68 #1
Friday, Devonne (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-300H 46.40 #2
Blaser, Hailey (2016) Oak Hall, FL
G-300H 47.27 #3
Aydelette, Mackenzie (2015) Creekside, FL
G-300H 47.34 #4
Aiosa, Nikki (2015) St. John's Country Day , FL
G-300H 47.79 #5
Bello, Maria (2015) Chiles, FL
G-300H 48.48 #6
Kopp, Makenzie (2016) Providence, FL
G-300H 49.42 #7
Crosby, Elizabeth (2018) Providence, FL
G-300H 49.46 #8
Johnston, Caroline (2019) Episcopal, FL
G-300H 49.78 #9
Middle, Devin (2016) Fleming Island, FL
G-300H 49.81 #10

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Greene, Nicole (2015) Ponte Vedra, FL
G-HJ 5'8" #1
Powers, Kirby (2015) St. John's Country Day , FL
G-HJ 5'2" #2
Rice, Frances (2015) Bolles, FL
G-HJ 5'0" #3

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Greene, Nicole (2015) Ponte Vedra, FL
G-LJ 18'8" #1 NWI
Bowald, Brittany (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-LJ 18'5" #2 NWI
Weber, Holly (2016) Bolles, FL
G-LJ 16'4" #3 NWI
Demico, Anastasia (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-LJ 16'4" #4 NWI
Rice, Frances (2015) Bolles, FL
G-LJ 16'3" #5 NWI
Walker, Amari (2016) Vanguard, FL
G-LJ 16'0" #6 NWI
Sapp, Carolyn (2015) Andrew Jackson, FL
G-LJ 16'0" #7 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bowald, Brittany (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-TJ 39'1" #1 NWI
Overstreet, Keyarr (2016) Vanguard, FL
G-TJ 34'7" #2 NWI
Hornsby, Maya (2015) Harvest Community School, FL
G-TJ 34'0" #3 NWI
Weber, Holly (2016) Bolles, FL
G-TJ 33'8" #4 NWI
Poole, Lindsey (2015) Maclay, FL
G-TJ 33'1" #5 NWI
Sapp, Carolyn (2015) Andrew Jackson, FL
G-TJ 32'11" #6 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rice, Frances (2015) Bolles, FL
G-PV 11'6" #1
Hampton, Dallas (2016) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-PV 10'6" #2
Smithwick, Elizabeth (2015) Episcopal, FL
G-PV 9'6" #3

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spence, Danielle (2015) Bolles, FL
G-SP 34'6" #1
Walker, Ciara (2016) Ridgeview, FL
G-SP 34'3.5" #2

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spence, Danielle (2015) Bolles, FL
G-DT 112'3" #1
Poole, Lindsey (2015) Maclay, FL
G-DT 109'7" #2
Agudelo, Jenifer (2015) Orange Park, FL
G-DT 105'5" #3

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Atlantic Coast, FL
G-4x100 49.43 #1
Girls Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-4x100 50.78 #2
Girls Relay Creekside, FL
G-4x100 51.23 #3
Girls Relay Bolles, FL
G-4x100 51.78 #4
Girls Relay Robert E. Lee, FL
G-4x100 52.05 #5
Girls Relay Fleming Island, FL
G-4x100 52.41 #6
Girls Relay Orange Park, FL
G-4x100 52.45 #7
Girls Relay Bolles, FL
G-4x100 52.88 #8
Girls Relay Columbia, FL
G-4x100 52.95 #9

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Oak Hall, FL
G-4x400 4:03.90 #1
Girls Relay Bartram Trail, FL
G-4x400 4:05.87 #2
Girls Relay Bolles, FL
G-4x400 4:09.07 #3

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bolles, FL
G-4x800 9:41.27 #1
Girls Relay Bolles, FL
G-4x800 9:46.58 #2
Girls Relay Oak Hall, FL
G-4x800 9:58.76 #3
Girls Relay Vanguard, FL
G-4x800 10:04.76 #4
Girls Relay Bartram Trail, FL
G-4x800 10:06.84 #5
Girls Relay Creekside, FL
G-4x800 10:07.73 #6
Girls Relay Nease, FL
G-4x800 10:08.10 #7
Girls Relay Ponte Vedra, FL
G-4x800 10:14.82 #8 FL#95


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State