|
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Watkins, Jessica (2015) |
Bolingbrook, IL | G-100 | 12.46 #1 | NWI |
Watkins, Jessica (2015) |
Bolingbrook, IL | G-100 | 12.74 #1 | pre NWI |
Greci, Jaclyn (2017) |
Lockport Township , IL | G-100 | 12.76 #2 | NWI |
Pitts, Alexis (2016) |
Marist, IL | G-100 | 12.82 #2 | pre NWI |
Sluman, Katie (2016) |
Hinsdale Central, IL | G-100 | 12.82 #3 | NWI |
Sluman, Katie (2016) |
Hinsdale Central, IL | G-100 | 12.82 #3 | pre NWI |
Pitts, Alexis (2016) |
Marist, IL | G-100 | 12.88 #4 | NWI |
Greci, Jaclyn (2017) |
Lockport Township , IL | G-100 | 12.91 #4 | pre NWI |
Muccianti, Nicole (2017) |
Downers Grove South, IL | G-100 | 12.96 #5 | pre NWI |
Muccianti, Nicole (2017) |
Downers Grove South, IL | G-100 | 12.97 #5 | NWI |
Brooks, Alexis (2015) |
Bolingbrook, IL | G-100 | 13.07 #6 | pre NWI |
Sullivan, Madeline (2016) |
Hinsdale Central, IL | G-100 | 13.10 #6 | NWI |
Sullivan, Madeline (2016) |
Hinsdale Central, IL | G-100 | 13.13 #7 | pre NWI |
Tillman, Day-Sha (2016) |
Shepard, IL | G-100 | 13.14 #8 | pre NWI |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Watkins, Jessica (2015) |
Bolingbrook, IL | G-200 | 25.53 #1 | NWI |
Greci, Jaclyn (2017) |
Lockport Township , IL | G-200 | 25.83 #2 | NWI |
Pulliam, Cierra (2015) |
Romeoville, IL | G-200 | 25.84 #3 | NWI |
Watkins, Jessica (2015) |
Bolingbrook, IL | G-200 | 25.99 #1 | pre NWI |
Pulliam, Cierra (2015) |
Romeoville, IL | G-200 | 26.07 #2 | pre NWI |
Tillman, Day-Sha (2016) |
Shepard, IL | G-200 | 26.39 #3 | pre NWI |
Temple-Wood, Sophie (2015) |
Downers Grove North, IL | G-200 | 26.46 #4 | NWI |
Greci, Jaclyn (2017) |
Lockport Township , IL | G-200 | 26.51 #4 | pre NWI |
Young, Claire (2017) |
Bolingbrook, IL | G-200 | 26.69 #5 | pre NWI |
Temple-Wood, Sophie (2015) |
Downers Grove North, IL | G-200 | 26.69 #6 | pre NWI |
Jimmar, Kyla (2016) |
H L Richards, IL | G-200 | 26.72 #7 | pre NWI |
Tillman, Day-Sha (2016) |
Shepard, IL | G-200 | 26.78 #5 | NWI |
Jones, Jahnetta (2018) |
Romeoville, IL | G-200 | 26.93 #6 | NWI |
Jones, Jahnetta (2018) |
Romeoville, IL | G-200 | 27.06 #8 | pre NWI |
Young, Claire (2017) |
Bolingbrook, IL | G-200 | 27.14 #7 | NWI |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Stennis, Charlyncia (2016) |
Bolingbrook, IL | G-400 | 57.47 #1 | |
Hackbarth, Michaela (2016) |
Downers Grove South, IL | G-400 | 57.74 #2 | IL#28 |
Gary, Julia (2017) |
Carl Sandburg, IL | G-400 | 59.45 #3 | |
Hoel, Kailey (2016) |
Hinsdale South, IL | G-400 | 1:00.74 #4 | |
Isom, Kayla (2017) |
Lockport Township , IL | G-400 | 1:01.71 #5 | |
Lopez, Gianna (2018) |
Lemont, IL | G-400 | 1:01.97 #6 |
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hackbarth, Michaela (2016) |
Downers Grove South, IL | G-800 | 2:11.27 #1 | |
Moravec, Emma (2017) |
Downers Grove North, IL | G-800 | 2:12.66 #2 | |
Letz, Renee (2015) |
Carl Sandburg, IL | G-800 | 2:13.70 #3 | IL#7 |
Leganski, Sarah (2015) |
Hinsdale South, IL | G-800 | 2:18.63 #4 | |
Strons, Rachel (2017) |
Benet Academy, IL | G-800 | 2:20.20 #5 | IL#72 |
Beaumont, Haley (2015) |
Lockport Township , IL | G-800 | 2:20.70 #6 | IL#87 |
Covey, Zoe (2017) |
Downers Grove North, IL | G-800 | 2:24.94 #7 |
G-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Revord, Reilly (2018) |
Hinsdale Central, IL | G-1600 | 5:14.17 #1 | |
Stapleton, Katie (2017) |
Downers Grove South, IL | G-1600 | 5:16.65 #2 | |
Jensen, Casey (2017) |
Carl Sandburg, IL | G-1600 | 5:16.86 #3 | |
DeSitter, Amanda (2017) |
Benet Academy, IL | G-1600 | 5:17.00 #4 | |
Bollinger, Morgan (2017) |
Lockport Township , IL | G-1600 | 5:18.49 #5 | |
Stevens, Mackie (2016) |
Hinsdale Central, IL | G-1600 | 5:21.92 #6 | |
Leonard, Mary Clare (2017) |
Marist, IL | G-1600 | 5:22.01 #7 | |
Bonfield, Kaitlyn (2016) |
Downers Grove North, IL | G-1600 | 5:22.72 #8 | |
Strons, Rachel (2017) |
Benet Academy, IL | G-1600 | 5:23.36 #9 | |
Maletich, Grace (2016) |
Downers Grove North, IL | G-1600 | 5:25.52 #10 | |
Voltarel, Gabby (2016) |
Lemont, IL | G-1600 | 5:29.90 #11 | |
Boyle, Jillian (2016) |
Downers Grove South, IL | G-1600 | 5:31.86 #12 | |
Hahn, Emmie (2015) |
Lockport Township , IL | G-1600 | 5:34.85 #13 | |
Callahan, Kelli (2017) |
Shepard, IL | G-1600 | 5:35.80 #14 | |
Doyle, Nora (2018) |
Marist, IL | G-1600 | 5:36.47 #15 |
G-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
McCabe, Grace (2018) |
Hinsdale Central, IL | G-3200 | 10:57.12 #1 | IL#17 |
Kargol, Abby (2015) |
Downers Grove South, IL | G-3200 | 11:01.22 #2 | |
Leonard, Mary Clare (2017) |
Marist, IL | G-3200 | 11:04.55 #3 | IL#26 |
Campos, Taylor (2016) |
Lemont, IL | G-3200 | 11:14.92 #4 | IL#43 |
Thate, Amanda (2015) |
Downers Grove South, IL | G-3200 | 11:16.18 #5 | IL#49 |
Friedrich, Aubrey (2018) |
Lockport Township , IL | G-3200 | 11:30.41 #6 | IL#84 |
Gagen, Claire (2016) |
Lemont, IL | G-3200 | 11:36.31 #7 | |
Haff, Alexa (2017) |
Hinsdale Central, IL | G-3200 | 11:42.04 #8 | |
Stoklosa, Emily (2016) |
Lockport Township , IL | G-3200 | 11:44.23 #9 | |
Amill, Arianna (2017) |
Bolingbrook, IL | G-3200 | 11:49.92 #10 | |
McCabe, Clare (2016) |
Benet Academy, IL | G-3200 | 11:52.77 #11 | |
Cerva, Erica (2017) |
Carl Sandburg, IL | G-3200 | 12:15.79 #12 | |
Budach, Angela (2016) |
Downers Grove North, IL | G-3200 | 12:15.93 #13 |
G-100H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Dixon-Tucker, Shaliyah (2016) |
Downers Grove South, IL | G-100H | 15.18 #1 | NWI |
Umali, Soren (2017) |
Downers Grove South, IL | G-100H | 15.26 #2 | NWI |
Dixon-Tucker, Shaliyah (2016) |
Downers Grove South, IL | G-100H | 15.67 #1 | pre NWI |
Umali, Soren (2017) |
Downers Grove South, IL | G-100H | 15.67 #2 | pre NWI |
Jones, Emma (2015) |
Benet Academy, IL | G-100H | 15.79 #3 | NWI |
Jimmar, Kyla (2016) |
H L Richards, IL | G-100H | 15.82 #4 | NWI |
Jordan, Camille (2017) |
Bolingbrook, IL | G-100H | 15.89 #5 | NWI |
Jimmar, Kyla (2016) |
H L Richards, IL | G-100H | 15.99 #3 | pre NWI |
Jordan, Camille (2017) |
Bolingbrook, IL | G-100H | 16.20 #4 | pre NWI |
G-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Umali, Soren (2017) |
Downers Grove South, IL | G-300H | 46.09 #1 | IL#31 |
Jones, Emma (2015) |
Benet Academy, IL | G-300H | 46.26 #2 | IL#38 |
Wong, Lauren (2016) |
Downers Grove South, IL | G-300H | 47.76 #3 | IL#100 |
Hetzler, Lauren (2016) |
Carl Sandburg, IL | G-300H | 48.91 #4 | |
Stapleton, Emma (2016) |
Hinsdale Central, IL | G-300H | 49.97 #5 |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Green, Jaida (2016) |
Downers Grove North, IL | G-HJ | 5'3" #1 | |
Jones, Mia (2015) |
Benet Academy, IL | G-HJ | 5'1" #2 | |
Bergevin, Elle (2016) |
Hinsdale Central, IL | G-HJ | 5'1" #3 | |
Carollo, Katie (2016) |
Marist, IL | G-HJ | 5'1" #4 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
McIntyre, Khalia (2015) |
Shepard, IL | G-LJ | 18'1.5" #1 | NWI |
Manganiello, Maddie (2018) |
Downers Grove South, IL | G-LJ | 17'2" #2 | NWI |
Maletich, Isabel (2018) |
Downers Grove North, IL | G-LJ | 17'1.5" #3 | NWI |
Wells, Chasz (2015) |
Shepard, IL | G-LJ | 16'7.5" #4 | NWI |
Munson, Ali (2017) |
Benet Academy, IL | G-LJ | 16'6" #5 | NWI |
Wallace, Asha (2015) |
Bolingbrook, IL | G-LJ | 16'5" #6 | NWI |
Lee, Nia (2017) |
Romeoville, IL | G-LJ | 16'4.5" #7 | NWI |
Kadlec, Lane (2015) |
Lockport Township , IL | G-LJ | 16'3.5" #8 | NWI |
Koranda, Payton (2017) |
Romeoville, IL | G-LJ | 16'1" #9 | NWI |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Pulliam, Cierra (2015) |
Romeoville, IL | G-TJ | 38'0.5" #1 | NWI |
Wells, Chasz (2015) |
Shepard, IL | G-TJ | 36'6" #2 | NWI |
Zimmerman, Lucy (2016) |
Benet Academy, IL | G-TJ | 36'2.75" #3 | NWI |
Maletich, Isabel (2018) |
Downers Grove North, IL | G-TJ | 36'2" #4 | NWI |
Dietz, Carolyn (2016) |
Lockport Township , IL | G-TJ | 35'10.5" #5 | NWI |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Munson, Ali (2017) |
Benet Academy, IL | G-PV | 11'8" #1 | |
Desmond, Jacque (2015) |
Lemont, IL | G-PV | 10'0" #2 | |
Snevely, Tamara (2016) |
Joliet Central, IL | G-PV | 9'6" #3 | |
Dietz, Carolyn (2016) |
Lockport Township , IL | G-PV | 9'6" #4 | |
Brunk, Anna (2017) |
Benet Academy, IL | G-PV | 9'6" #5 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Kadlec, Lane (2015) |
Lockport Township , IL | G-SP | 40'4.75" #1 | |
Houston, Mikayla (2014) |
Bolingbrook, IL | G-SP | 38'9" #2 | IL#60 |
Bonham, Nellie (2015) |
Amos Alonzo Stagg, IL | G-SP | 36'9" #3 | |
Mcniel, Rachel (2016) |
Bolingbrook, IL | G-SP | 35'11.25" #4 | |
Miglans, Pam (2015) |
Lockport Township , IL | G-SP | 35'10.25" #5 | |
Fatafehi, Sinai (2017) |
Carl Sandburg, IL | G-SP | 35'8" #6 | |
Jackson, Jada (2016) |
Shepard, IL | G-SP | 34'11.5" #7 | |
Sonichsen, Andy |
H L Richards, IL | G-SP | 34'3.5" #8 |
G-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Kadlec, Lane (2015) |
Lockport Township , IL | G-DT | 126'3" #1 | IL#31 |
Ihemeson, Ugochi (2017) |
Hinsdale Central, IL | G-DT | 125'10" #2 | |
Jackson, Jada (2016) |
Shepard, IL | G-DT | 124'5" #3 | |
Foma'i, Rayphina (2015) |
Carl Sandburg, IL | G-DT | 116'5" #4 | |
Murtaugh, Dakota (2015) |
Hinsdale Central, IL | G-DT | 111'0" #5 |
G-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Bolingbrook, IL | G-4x100 | 48.54 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Shepard, IL | G-4x100 | 48.95 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Hinsdale Central, IL | G-4x100 | 49.13 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Downers Grove South, IL | G-4x100 | 49.15 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
Romeoville, IL | G-4x100 | 51.02 #5 | |
Girls Relay |
Marist, IL | G-4x100 | 51.49 #6 | |
Girls Relay |
Joliet Central, IL | G-4x100 | 51.76 #7 | |
Girls Relay |
Lemont, IL | G-4x100 | 52.11 #8 | |
Girls Relay |
Lockport Township , IL | G-4x100 | 52.97 #9 |
G-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Hinsdale Central, IL | G-4x200 | 1:43.32 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Downers Grove North, IL | G-4x200 | 1:44.50 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Romeoville, IL | G-4x200 | 1:45.52 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Downers Grove South, IL | G-4x200 | 1:46.27 #4 | IL#67 |
Girls Relay |
Bolingbrook, IL | G-4x200 | 1:47.33 #5 | IL#93 |
Girls Relay |
Lemont, IL | G-4x200 | 1:51.58 #6 | |
Girls Relay |
Joliet Central, IL | G-4x200 | 1:51.61 #7 | |
Girls Relay |
Lockport Township , IL | G-4x200 | 1:51.74 #8 |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Downers Grove South, IL | G-4x400 | 3:58.07 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Hinsdale Central, IL | G-4x400 | 3:58.73 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Downers Grove North, IL | G-4x400 | 3:58.74 #3 | IL#17 |
Girls Relay |
Carl Sandburg, IL | G-4x400 | 4:03.94 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
Hinsdale South, IL | G-4x400 | 4:06.22 #5 | IL#69 |
Girls Relay |
Lockport Township , IL | G-4x400 | 4:11.10 #6 | |
Girls Relay |
Bolingbrook, IL | G-4x400 | 4:17.24 #7 |
G-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Downers Grove North, IL | G-4x800 | 9:22.22 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Lockport Township , IL | G-4x800 | 9:25.68 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Downers Grove South, IL | G-4x800 | 9:50.91 #3 | IL#69 |
Girls Relay |
Hinsdale Central, IL | G-4x800 | 9:56.93 #4 | IL#84 |
Girls Relay |
Benet Academy, IL | G-4x800 | 10:13.12 #5 | |
Girls Relay |
Lemont, IL | G-4x800 | 10:15.93 #6 | |
Girls Relay |
Marist, IL | G-4x800 | 10:20.96 #7 |
Link directly to this page