Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-400 | 1 | 46.76 | Cachon, Brandon (2016) (Barron Collier, FL) (US#18) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#5) |
B-400 | 2 | 47.64 | Roach, Markevious (2015) (Blanche Ely, FL) (US#62) | BCAA Championships(FL), 2015-03-21(#2) |
B-400 | 3 | 47.80 | Crandon, Anthony (2015) (Northeast, FL) (US#79) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#2) |
B-400 | 4 | 48.02 | Bell, Duran (2017) (Hillsborough, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#5) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-400 | 5 | 49.19 | Brown, Tremaine (2018) (Blanche Ely, FL) | FL 4A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-22(#3) |
B-400 | 6 | 49.59 | Rodgers, Isaiah (2016) (Blake, FL) | FL 3A District 9(FL), 2015-04-15(#2) |
B-400 | 7 | 50.14 | Uebelacker, Justin (2016) (Charlotte, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23(#5) |
B-400 | 8 | 50.24 | Nowell, George (2015) (Hillsborough, FL) | FL 3A District 9(FL), 2015-04-15(#3) |
B-400 | 9 | 50.28 | Belizaire, Jonathan (2016) (Blanche Ely, FL) | FL 4A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-22(#5) |
B-400 | 10 | 50.48 | Guzman, Noe (2016) (Naples, FL) | Collier County Athletic Conference(FL), 2015-03-25(#1) |
B-400 | 11 | 50.62 | Reynolds, Mekhi (2017) (Armwood, FL) | FL 3A District 9(FL), 2015-04-15(#4) |
B-400 | 11 | 50.62 | Newton, Jacob (2016) (Jesuit, FL) | FL 2A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23(#2) |
B-400 | 13 | 50.71 | Forges, Devin (2015) (Barron Collier, FL) | FL 3A District 12(FL), 2015-04-11(#2) |
B-400 | 14 | 50.75 | Montgomery, Noah (2015) (Venice, FL) | Sarasota County Championships(FL), 2015-04-02(#1) |
B-400 | 15 | 50.83 | Moxey, Adrian (2016) (Barron Collier, FL) | FL 3A District 12(FL), 2015-04-11(#3) |
B-400 | 16 | 50.90 | Mcafee, Ceaph (2016) (Lehigh, FL) | FL 3A District 11(FL), 2015-04-14(#2) |
B-400 | 17 | 51.08 | Allen, Byron (2018) (Lennard, FL) | FL 3A District 9(FL), 2015-04-15(#6) |
B-400 | 18 | 51.15 | Perkins, Antravius (2017) (South Fort Myers, FL) | FL 3A District 11(FL), 2015-04-14(#2) |
B-400 | 19 | 51.33 | Flesher, Nate (2016) (Fort Myers, FL) | FL 3A District 11(FL), 2015-04-14(#6) |
B-400 | 20 | 51.44 | Warrick, Deanthony (2015) (Palmetto, FL) | Steinbrenner Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21(#11) |
B-400 | 21 | 51.52 | Rain, Griffin (2016) (Jesuit, FL) | Jesuit Tri Meet 2(FL), 2015-02-24(#1) |
B-400 | 22 | 51.57 | Hughes, Jon (2015) (Hillsborough, FL) | Jesuit Tri Meet 2(FL), 2015-02-24(#2) |
B-400 | 23 | 51.61 | Jean, Josias (2017) (Fort Myers, FL) | AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples(FL), 2015-06-28(#6) |
B-400 | 24 | 51.64 | Wampler, Maxwell (2016) (Gulf Coast, FL) | FL 3A District 12(FL), 2015-04-11(#4) |
B-400 | 25 | 51.66 | Jacques-Louis, Shy (2018) (Lehigh, FL) | Lee County Athletic Association(FL), 2015-03-21(#1) |
B-400 | 26 | 51.78 | Wallace, Rayshard (Blanche Ely, FL) | Bill Wilson Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14(#4) |
B-400 | 27 | 51.80 | Fejes, Jeffery (2017) (Venice, FL) | FL 3A District 10(FL), 2015-04-15(#2) |
B-400 | 28 | 51.82 | Fearrington, Kyle (2016) (East Lake, FL) | Pinellas County Athletic Conference (FL), 2015-03-26(#3) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-400 | | |