College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
3AR4 FL State LJ Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-LJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-LJ
NWI
23-01.50
Lee, Phillip
(2016)
(
Boyd Anderson, FL
)
BCAA North Central Qualifier(FL)
, 2015-03-17
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
1
22-05.75
Lee, Phillip
(2016)
(
Boyd Anderson, FL
)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 2015-04-04w(0)(#4)
B-LJ
NWI
21-06.75
Nix, Caswain
(2016)
(
Palm Bay, FL
)
Cape Coast Conference Championships(FL)
, 2015-04-02
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
21-06.25
Batch, Jimmy
(2017)
(
Merritt Island, FL
)
Cape Coast Conference Championships(FL)
, 2015-04-02
NWI
(#4)
B-LJ
NWI
21-03.00
Turner, Tommie
(2015)
(
Palm Beach Lakes, FL
)
Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2(FL)
, 2015-04-09
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
21-02.50
Thornton, Avery
(2018)
(
Boyd Anderson, FL
)
FL 3A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#4)
B-LJ
NWI
21-00.50
Miller, Omari
(2016)
(
Miami Norland, FL
)
GMAC North Qualifier(FL)
, 2015-03-12
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
21-00.50
Dorisca, Waterson
(2016)
(
Palm Beach Lakes, FL
)
FL 3A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#5)
B-LJ
NWI
21-00.00
bailey, xavier
(2015)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
FL 3A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#6)
B-LJ
NWI
20-11.50
Jordan, Raheim
(2015)
(
Eau Gallie, FL
)
FL 3A District 13(FL)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
20-10.00
Rolle, Edward
(2015)
(
Miami Carol City, FL
)
Louie Bing Classic(FL)
, 2015-02-21
NWI
(#6)
B-LJ
NWI
20-08.50
Young, Reshard
(2015)
(
Boynton Beach , FL
)
Louie Bing Classic(FL)
, 2015-02-21
NWI
(#7)
B-LJ
NWI
20-08.00
parker, charlie
(2016)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
GMAC North Qualifier(FL)
, 2015-03-12
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
20-07.50
Monborne, Triston
(
Merritt Island, FL
)
Cape Coast Conference Championships(FL)
, 2015-04-02
NWI
(#7)
B-LJ
NWI
20-07.50
Dawson, Paul
(
Sebastian River, FL
)
Vero Beach Relays(FL)
, 2015-03-04
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
20-07.00
Turnbull, Drenard
(2015)
(
Mater Academy, FL
)
FL 3A District 16(FL)
, 2015-04-14
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
20-06.00
Walker, Christian
(
West Shore, FL
)
FL 2A District 13(FL)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#6)
B-LJ
NWI
20-06.00
Fenton, Rashad
(2015)
(
Miami Carol City, FL
)
Louie Bing Classic(FL)
, 2015-02-21
NWI
(#9)
See more performances for B-LJ
G-LJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-LJ
NWI
18-09.50
Alexander, Taranique
(2017)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
FL 3A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
18-08.50
Aexander, Taranique
(2017)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
Louie Bing Classic(FL)
, 2015-02-21
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
1
18-08.50
Alexander, Taranique
(2017)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
(US#83)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02w(-2.1)(#4)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-LJ
NWI
18-05.00
Eskridge, Briana
(2016)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
FL 3A District 16(FL)
, 2015-04-14
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
18-04.50
Woulard, Kayla
(2015)
(
Northeast, FL
)
FL 4A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-21
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
18-02.00
Dove, Xana
(2015)
(
Palm Beach Lakes, FL
)
FL 3A District 14(FL)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
18-01.50
Lovett, Shamaria
(2015)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
FL 3A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
18-00.50
Bond, Cori
(2016)
(
Dwyer, FL
)
FL 4A District 10(FL)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-09.00
Herring, Ariyan
(2017)
(
Dillard, FL
)
FL 3A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
17-07.75
Val, Ariyanna
(2017)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
FL 3A District 16(FL)
, 2015-04-14
NWI
(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
17-07.00
Addison, Rheminette
(2017)
(
Miami Carol City, FL
)
GMAC Championships(FL)
, 2015-03-17
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-04.25
Williams, Kendia
(2015)
(
Miami Carol City, FL
)
FL 3A District 16(FL)
, 2015-04-14
NWI
(#5)
G-LJ
2
17-04.00
Lovett, Shamaria
(2015)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 2015-04-04w(0.2)(#7)
G-LJ
NWI
17-03.50
Terry, Twanisha
(2017)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
Louie Bing Classic(FL)
, 2015-02-21
NWI
(#6)
G-LJ
NWI
17-03.50
Hale, Ciara
(2017)
(
Palm Beach Lakes, FL
)
FL 3A District 14(FL)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-02.00
Sterlin, Jasmine
(2016)
(
Mourning, FL
)
FL 3A District 16(FL)
, 2015-04-14
NWI
(#6)
G-LJ
NWI
16-10.00
Eliacin, Kadasha
(2015)
(
Sebastian River, FL
)
FL 3A District 13(FL)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
16-09.50
Brown, Zy'Shai
(
Dwyer, FL
)
FL 4A District 10(FL)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#5)
G-LJ
3
16-09.00
Woulard, Kayla
(2015)
(
Northeast, FL
)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 2015-04-04w(-1)(#11)
G-LJ
NWI
16-08.50
Price, Britney
(2017)
(
South Broward, FL
)
BCAA South Qualifier(FL)
, 2015-03-17
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
16-07.50
Staton, Chyna-Joi
(2016)
(
Boyd Anderson, FL
)
Southridge Spartan Invitational(FL)
, 2015-02-28
NWI
(#10)
G-LJ
NWI
16-07.00
Davis, Devinique
(2015)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
Dade Christian Last Chance(FL)
, 2015-03-27
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
16-06.50
Brown, Shavel
(2015)
(
Boynton Beach , FL
)
FL 3A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#8)
G-LJ
NWI
16-05.00
Powell, Angelic
(2016)
(
Boynton Beach , FL
)
FL 3A District 14(FL)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
16-05.00
Mills, Deseree
(2016)
(
Palm Bay, FL
)
FL 3A District 13(FL)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
16-04.50
Jefferson, Te'Lea
(2015)
(
Sebastian River, FL
)
Spruce Creek Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-07
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
16-03.00
Monborne, Macie
(2017)
(
Merritt Island, FL
)
Cape Coast Conference Championships(FL)
, 2015-04-02
NWI
(#5)
See more performances for G-LJ