Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: National Scholastic - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2001-03-11
Season: 2001 Indoor
Location: NY Armory, NY


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Christian, Brendan (2002) Reagan, TX
B-60 6.70 #1 US#1 TX#1
Watson, Jerald (2004) Central Catholic, LA
B-60 6.78 #2 p US#2 LA#1
Jasmine, Ahmad (2001) Christian Life, LA
B-60 6.86 #8 p US#7 LA#2
Farmer, Kyle (2001) Oakland Mills, MD
B-60 6.87 #3 US#11 MD#1
Green, Skyler (2002) Higgins, LA
B-60 6.88 #4 US#15 LA#3
Williams, John (2001) Stone Mountain, GA
B-60 6.91 # p US#19 GA#1
Grant, Michael (2004) South Gwinnett, GA
B-60 6.92 #5 p
Hall, Deangelo (2001) Deep Creek, VA
B-60 6.93 # p US#23 VA#2
Minter, Demario (2001) Stephenson, GA
B-60 6.95 # p US#26 GA#3
McFadden, Glenn (2001) Hillhouse, CT
B-60 6.97 #6 p US#30 CT#1
Langford, Scott (2001) Santa Margarita, CA
B-60 7.00 # p
Anderson, Chreston (2002) Long Beach Poly, CA
B-60 7.01 # p US#43 CA#3
Lawson, Chris (2001) Holy Cross, LA
B-60 7.01 #7 US#43 LA#4
Fox, Dustin (2001) Canton Central Catholic, OH
B-60 7.06 # p OH#3
Bowen, Spurgeon (2001) Evander Childs, NY
B-60 7.08 # p NY#1
Morgan, Chris (2001) Taft, CA
B-60 7.11 # p CA#7
Harrison, Adrian (2001) Wellesley, MA
B-60 7.12 # p MA#1
Lewis, Vedell (2001) Long Beach Poly, CA
B-60 7.13 # p CA#9
Carey, Antwain (2004) Deep Creek, VA
B-60 7.13 # p VA#3
Roberts, Sequey (2003) North Providence, RI
B-60 7.16 # p RI#1
McCormack, Joe (2001) King Philip, MA
B-60 7.19 # p MA#2
Edwards, Braylon (2001) Detroit, MI
B-60 7.19 # p
West, Thomas (2001) San Jose Academy, CA
B-60 7.21 # p CA#10

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Christian, Brendan (2002) Reagan, TX
B-200 21.02 #1 USR US#1 TX#1
McFadden, Glenn (2001) Hillhouse, CT
B-200 21.05 #2 US#2 CT#1
Farmer, Kyle (2001) Oakland Mills, MD
B-200 21.61 #3 US#4 MD#1
Grant, Michael (2004) South Gwinnett, GA
B-200 21.95 #4 US#12 GA#1
Lawson, Chris (2001) Holy Cross, LA
B-200 22.09 #5 p US#18 LA#1
Collins, Aaron (2002) Josep. Clark, LA
B-200 22.17 #6 p US#21 LA#2
Watson, Jerald (2004) Central Catholic, LA
B-200 22.26 # p US#25 LA#3
Hall, Paul (2003) Gwynn Park, MD
B-200 22.27 # p US#27 MD#2
Green, Skyler (2002) Higgins, LA
B-200 22.33 # p US#29 LA#4
King, Dan (2003) Newton North, MA
B-200 22.47 # p US#41 MA#1
Spleen, Lyndon (2001) Nashua North, NH
B-200 22.53 # p US#44 NH#1
Bowen, Spurgeon (2001) Evander Childs, NY
B-200 22.53 # p US#44 NY#4
Williams, John (2001) Stone Mountain, GA
B-200 22.57 # p
Francis, Andre (2001) Irvington, NJ
B-200 22.67 # p
Banks, Nathaniel (2002) Amite, LA
B-200 22.69 # p LA#5
Peterson, George (2001) Pope John XXIII, NJ
B-200 22.70 # p
McCormack, Joe (2001) King Philip, MA
B-200 22.70 # p MA#2
Pastor, Stephan (2001) Oakland Mills, MD
B-200 22.92 # p MD#4
Vincent, Dwight (2001) Holy Trinity, NY
B-200 22.94 # p NY#8

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Inico, Kedar (2001) Campus Magnet, NY
B-400 47.44 #1 US#1 NY#1
Collins, Ashton (2002) Josep. Clark, LA
B-400 48.00 #2 US#3 LA#1
Susser, Brian (2001) Colonie Central, NY
B-400 48.15 #3 US#5 NY#2
Fortenberry, Jonathan (2001) Marietta, GA
B-400 48.22 #4 US#6 GA#1
Jasmine, Ahmad (2001) Christian Life, LA
B-400 48.23 #5 US#7 LA#2
Gross, Marlin (2002) Bridgeton, NJ
B-400 48.91 #6 p US#14 NJ#2
Frelow, Rob (2001) White Plains, NY
B-400 48.93 # p US#15 NY#3
Pierre, Allandro (2001) East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-400 48.94 # p US#16 NY#4
Day, Terrance (2001) Gratz Simon, PA
B-400 48.98 # p US#17 PA#2
Francois, Frank (2001) Lake Braddock, VA
B-400 49.00 # p US#18 VA#1
Moore, Ian (2001) Lenape Regional, NJ
B-400 49.03 # p US#20 NJ#3
Peterson, George (2001) Pope John XXIII, NJ
B-400 49.62 # p US#37 NJ#7
Collins, Aaron (2002) Josep. Clark, LA
B-400 49.90 # p US#42 LA#3
Green, Eric (2001) Unknown, NJ
B-400 49.96 # p
Archung, Danny (2001) So Shore Voc Tech, MA
B-400 50.23 # p US#56 MA#1
Hill, David (2002) Long Beach Poly, CA
B-400 50.52 # p CA#2
Casey, Adam (2002) Surrattsville, MD
B-400 50.64 # p MD#2

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Corey (2001) Bishop Loughlin, NY
B-800 1:53.05 #1 US#3 NY#1
Bates, Matt (2001) Los Gatos, CA
B-800 1:53.42 #2 US#6 CA#1
Brown, Michael (2001) East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-800 1:53.61 #3 US#7 NY#2
Glackin, Nat (2001) Christian Brothers Academy, NJ
B-800 1:54.79 #5 US#11 NJ#1
Karngor, Emmanuel (2002) Shea, RI
B-800 1:54.99 #6 US#15 RI#1
Findlay, Adrian (2001) Overbrook, PA
B-800 1:54.99 #6
Mungia, Martell (2001) Woodcreek, CA
B-800 1:55.51 #9 US#18 CA#2
Pinsoneault, Ryan (2001) King Philip, MA
B-800 1:56.11 #10 US#23 MA#2
Smith, Eric (2001) Gloucester, MA
B-800 1:56.36 #11 US#29 MA#3
Schmidt, Brad (2001) Dover, NJ
B-800 1:56.93 #12
Mayne, Floyd (2001) Uniondale, NY
B-800 1:57.05 #13 US#37 NY#6
Snyder, Leon (2001) Largo, MD
B-800 1:57.23 #14 US#41 MD#1
McBride, Zach (2002) Lenape Regional, NJ
B-800 1:57.36 #15
Harrison, Mark (2001) Gratz Simon, PA
B-800 1:57.67 #16
Jones, Logan (2002) Weston, MA
B-800 1:57.74 #17 US#47 MA#5
Assinor, Ben (2001) De Witt Clinton, NY
B-800 1:58.00 #18
Shive, Steve (2001) East Hartford, CT
B-800 1:58.53 #19 US#66 CT#1
Evenson, Tyson (2001) Averill Park, NY
B-800 1:59.24 #20 NY#14
Holden, James (2001) Bridgeton, NJ
B-800 1:59.69 #21
Romaniuk, Justin (2001) Suffern, NY
B-800 1:59.75 #22 NY#20
Walker, Keldon (2001) Bay Shore, NY
B-800 1:59.78 #23

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Romaniuk, Justin (2001) Suffern, NY
B-Mile 4:15.66 #3 US#9 NY#1
McGovern, Brian (2001) Fairfield Prep, CT
B-Mile 4:16.44 #4 US#11 CT#1
Palazola, Josh (2001) Gloucester, MA
B-Mile 4:17.42 #6
Fisher, Aaron (2001) Franklin Central, IN
B-Mile 4:17.63 #7 US#14 IN#1
McConnell, Ryan (2001) Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-Mile 4:18.68 #8 US#18 RI#1
Meador, Bill (2001) Cave Spring, VA
B-Mile 4:20.02 #9 US#23 VA#4
Shive, Steve (2001) East Hartford, CT
B-Mile 4:20.32 #10 US#25 CT#3
Burke, Ryan (2001) St. John's Prep, MA
B-Mile 4:22.34 #12 US#39 MA#6
Martha, Pat (2001) Choate, CT
B-Mile 4:23.15 #13 US#43 CT#4
Bloom, Alex (2002) Guilford, CT
B-Mile 4:23.47 #14
Stevenson, Patrick (2002) Bishop Eustace, NJ
B-Mile 4:23.61 #15 US#49 NJ#5
McGuire, Patrick (2002) Plainview, OK
B-Mile 4:24.75 #16 US#54 OK#1
Mohn, Joe (2002) Danbury, CT
B-Mile 4:25.52 #17 CT#5
Jutras, Ted (2001) Andover, MA
B-Mile 4:25.64 #18

B-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boyett, Brian (2001) Parsippany Hills, NJ
B-2Mile 9:11.19 #1 US#5 NJ#1
Moulton, Patrick (2001) Pelham, NH
B-2Mile 9:20.22 #4 US#14 NH#1
Dalpiaz, Brian (2003) Sayville, NY
B-2Mile 9:20.68 #5 US#15 NY#3
Laboy, Ramon (2001) Danbury, CT
B-2Mile 9:21.94 #6 US#17 CT#1
Pina, Oswaldo (2001) Long Beach Poly, CA
B-2Mile 9:29.64 #8 US#28 CA#1
Koeppen, Charlie (2001) Carmel, IN
B-2Mile 9:32.12 #9
Martin, Russ (2001) Los Gatos, CA
B-2Mile 9:34.78 #11 US#37 CA#2
Peisch, Ben (2001) Bromfield, MA
B-2Mile 9:37.96 #13
Glew, Todd (2002) St. John's Prep, MA
B-2Mile 9:41.26 #14
Hagenbuch, Henry (2002) Cate, CA
B-2Mile 9:41.36 #15
Myers, Mike (2001) Eastern Regional, NJ
B-2Mile 9:42.43 #16 NJ#5
Lesniak, Joe (2001) Toms River North, NJ
B-2Mile 9:42.94 #17

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morgan, Chris (2001) Taft, CA
B-60H 7.83 #1 US#1 CA#1
Walker, Joshua (2001) Stephenson, GA
B-60H 7.86 #2 US#2 GA#1
Faulk, Dexter (2002) Stone Mountain, GA
B-60H 7.94 #3 US#8 GA#2
Williams, Derrick (2001) Glenoak, OH
B-60H 8.02 #5 p US#14 OH#1
Minyard, Ransom (2001) Durango, NV
B-60H 8.14 #6 US#22 NV#1
Moreira, Luis (2002) Somerville, MA
B-60H 8.28 #7 US#33 MA#1
Williams, Frank (2001) Largo, MD
B-60H 8.44 # p MD#3

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Olson, Dan (2001) Albany Academy, NY
B-HJ 6'11" #1
Matthews, Quentin (2001) Deep Creek, VA
B-HJ 6'10.25" #2
Williams, Jesse (2002) Needham Broughton, NC
B-HJ 6'8.75" #3 US#17 NC#1
Washington, Lonnie (2001) Elizabeth, NJ
B-HJ 6'8" #4
Lima, Evan (2001) Pilgrim, RI
B-HJ 6'8" #5 US#21 RI#1
Edwards, Braylon (2001) Detroit, MI
B-HJ 6'6" #6

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alexander, Gemayel (2001) Bakersfield, CA
B-LJ 23'10.25" #1 US#4 CA#1
Harris, I. Perfection (2002) Poly Prep, NY
B-LJ 23'9" #2
Gillis, Chris (2001) Pennsauken, NJ
B-LJ 22'7.75" #3
Lawson, Chris (2001) Holy Cross, LA
B-LJ 22'6.5" #4
Adjah, Lawrence (2002) Piscataway, NJ
B-LJ 22'1.45" #5
McCutcheon, Reginald (2002) Stephenson, GA
B-LJ 21'10.25" #6
Clifton, Chris (2001) Deep Creek, VA
B-LJ 21'8.75" #7

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sims, James (2001) Las Vegas, NV
B-TJ 48'7.25" #1 US#3 NV#1
Harris, I. Perfection (2002) Poly Prep, NY
B-TJ 48'4" #2 US#4 NY#1
Atkinson, Brandon (2001) St. Augustine, LA
B-TJ 48'2.5" #3 US#5 LA#1
Alexander, Gemayel (2001) Bakersfield, CA
B-TJ 47'5.75" #5 US#9 CA#1
Ellis, Joe (2001) Dinwiddie County, VA
B-TJ 46'11.75" #6 US#13 VA#3
Welch, Solomon (2002) St. Mary's College, CA
B-TJ 46'5.25" #7 US#21 CA#3
Cook, Ron (2001) Girard, PA
B-TJ 45'10.5" #8
George, Trestin (2002) St. Mary's College, CA
B-TJ 44'0.5" #9 CA#6
Daley, Mike (2002) Woburn, MA
B-TJ 44'0" #10

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sullivan, David (2002) Centreville, VA
B-PV 15'2.75" #1 US#18 VA#2
Penton, Garrett (2001) South Lake, FL
B-PV 15'0" #2 US#22 FL#1
Kupets, Mark (2001) Centreville, VA
B-PV 14'9" #3
Taylor, Steve (2001) Leesville Road, NC
B-PV 14'3.25" #4
Reynolds, Pete (2001) Fairport, NY
B-PV 14'3.25" #5
Gross, Chris (2002) Needham Broughton, NC
B-PV 14'3.25" #6

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
DiGiorgio, Glenn (2002) Bayonne, NJ
B-SP 63'9" #1 US#3 NJ#1
Cretella, Jeff (2001) East Haven, CT
B-SP 57'7" #2
Clancy, Michael (2001) Toms River North, NJ
B-SP 56'8.75" #3
Geant, Drew (2001) Scarborough, ME
B-SP 56'8.5" #4 US#30 ME#3
Schwerdtman, Jeff (2001) Jackson Memorial, NJ
B-SP 55'2.75" #5
Gilson, Derek (2001) Middletown North, NJ
B-SP 55'1" #6
Scott, Julius (2001) St. Benedict's Prep, NJ
B-SP 54'2" #7
McKay, Taivon (2001) Martin Luther King, NY
B-SP 54'2" #8
Meckelson, Kellen (2001) Lake Braddock, VA
B-SP 53'0.25" #10
Romanowski, Ryan (2001) Toms River East, NJ
B-SP 53'0.25" #9

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Campus Magnet, NY
B-4x200 1:28.03 #1 US#1 NY#1
Boys Relay Poly Prep, NY
B-4x200 1:28.32 #2 US#2 NY#2
Boys Relay Deep Creek, VA
B-4x200 1:29.25 #3 p US#5 VA#1
Boys Relay DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-4x200 1:29.28 #4 p US#6 MD#1
Boys Relay Lake Braddock, VA
B-4x200 1:29.43 #5 p US#7 VA#2
Boys Relay East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-4x200 1:29.90 #6 p US#8 NY#3
Boys Relay Brockton, MA
B-4x200 1:30.29 # p US#11 MA#1
Boys Relay Gratz Simon, PA
B-4x200 1:30.34 # p US#12 PA#1
Boys Relay Kellenberg, NY
B-4x200 1:30.60 # p US#14 NY#4
Boys Relay Holy Cross, NY
B-4x200 1:31.04 # p US#20 NY#7
Boys Relay Trenton Central, NJ
B-4x200 1:31.83 # p US#36 NJ#7
Boys Relay Woburn, MA
B-4x200 1:32.58 # p
Boys Relay St. John's Prep, MA
B-4x200 1:32.66 # p
Boys Relay Colonie Central, NY
B-4x200 1:32.79 # p
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-4x200 1:33.39 # p CT#1
Boys Relay Suffern, NY
B-4x200 1:33.92 # p

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay South Shore, NY
B-4x400 3:17.49 #1 US#2 NY#1
Boys Relay East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-4x400 3:17.64 #2 US#3 NY#2
Boys Relay Buena Regional, NJ
B-4x400 3:21.11 #3 US#7 NJ#2
Boys Relay Mount St. Michael, NY
B-4x400 3:21.30 #4
Boys Relay Brockton, MA
B-4x400 3:21.97 #5
Boys Relay DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-4x400 3:22.19 #6 US#11 MD#1
Boys Relay St. Mary's College, CA
B-4x400 3:22.31 #7
Boys Relay Gratz Simon, PA
B-4x400 3:22.42 #8 US#12 PA#1
Boys Relay Laurel, MD
B-4x400 3:22.65 #9 US#14 MD#2
Boys Relay Trenton Central, NJ
B-4x400 3:22.67 #10
Boys Relay Oakland Mills, MD
B-4x400 3:23.43 #11 US#17 MD#3
Boys Relay Suffern, NY
B-4x400 3:23.48 #12 US#18 NY#6
Boys Relay Uniondale, NY
B-4x400 3:23.83 #13 US#19 NY#7
Boys Relay Largo, MD
B-4x400 3:24.62 #14 US#28 MD#4
Boys Relay Lake Braddock, VA
B-4x400 3:25.01 #15
Boys Relay Woburn, MA
B-4x400 3:25.91 #16
Boys Relay Overbrook, NJ
B-4x400 3:25.93 #17
Boys Relay Chaminade, NY
B-4x400 3:26.31 #18
Boys Relay Kellenberg, NY
B-4x400 3:26.32 #19 US#47 NY#11
Boys Relay Staples, CT
B-4x400 3:26.74 #20
Boys Relay Bridgeton, NJ
B-4x400 3:28.63 #21

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay John Jay, NY
B-4x800 7:46.83 #1 US#1 NY#1
Boys Relay Christian Brothers Academy, NJ
B-4x800 7:48.55 #2 US#2 NJ#1
Boys Relay South Shore, NY
B-4x800 7:50.29 #3 US#3 NY#2
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-4x800 7:54.50 #4 US#5 CT#1
Boys Relay Mount St. Michael, NY
B-4x800 7:55.05 #5 US#6 NY#3
Boys Relay Lake Braddock, VA
B-4x800 7:55.49 #6 US#8 VA#1
Boys Relay Butler, PA
B-4x800 7:55.50 #7 US#9 PA#2
Boys Relay Archbishop Ryan, PA
B-4x800 7:57.59 #8 US#10 PA#3
Boys Relay Campus Magnet, NY
B-4x800 7:58.41 #9 US#12 NY#5
Boys Relay Bishop Ford, NY
B-4x800 8:02.64 #10
Boys Relay St. John's High, MA
B-4x800 8:03.02 #11 US#25 MA#1
Boys Relay Bridgeton, NJ
B-4x800 8:04.10 #12
Boys Relay Staples, CT
B-4x800 8:06.46 #13 US#38 CT#2
Boys Relay St. John's Prep, MA
B-4x800 8:08.35 #14 US#45 MA#4
Boys Relay Shenendehowa, NY
B-4x800 8:08.63 #15 US#46 NY#15
Boys Relay Xavieran, MA
B-4x800 8:12.36 #16
Boys Relay Midwood, NY
B-4x800 8:13.29 #17 NY#17

B-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Gratz Simon, PA
B-SMR 3:28.29 #1 US#1 PA#1
Boys Relay Lake Braddock, VA
B-SMR 3:28.67 #2 US#2 VA#1
Boys Relay Lenape Valley, NJ
B-SMR 3:30.45 #3 US#4 NJ#1
Boys Relay Bishop Loughlin, NY
B-SMR 3:30.90 #4 US#5 NY#2
Boys Relay Campus Magnet, NY
B-SMR 3:30.99 #5 US#6 NY#3
Boys Relay Long Beach Poly, CA
B-SMR 3:31.08 #6 US#7 CA#1
Boys Relay Overbrook, PA
B-SMR 3:31.45 #7 US#8 PA#2
Boys Relay Sayreville, NJ
B-SMR 3:32.34 #8 US#9 NJ#2
Boys Relay St. Mary's College, CA
B-SMR 3:32.71 #9 US#10 CA#2
Boys Relay Mount St. Michael, NY
B-SMR 3:33.41 #10 US#12 NY#4
Boys Relay Glenoak, OH
B-SMR 3:33.93 #11 US#13 OH#1
Boys Relay King Philip, MA
B-SMR 3:34.82 #12 US#14 MA#1
Boys Relay Los Gatos, CA
B-SMR 3:36.41 #13 US#17 CA#3
Boys Relay Largo, MD
B-SMR 3:36.65 #14 US#19 MD#1
Boys Relay Fairfield Prep, CT
B-SMR 3:39.11 #15 US#28 CT#1
Boys Relay Samuel J. Tilden, NY
B-SMR 3:39.85 #16 US#34 NY#10
Boys Relay Woburn, MA
B-SMR 3:39.95 #17 US#35 MA#4

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay John Jay, NY
B-DMR 10:19.44 #1 US#5 NY#1
Boys Relay Parsippany Hills, NJ
B-DMR 10:21.31 #2 US#6 NJ#3
Boys Relay Los Gatos, CA
B-DMR 10:27.63 #3 US#7 CA#1
Boys Relay Unknown, MA
B-DMR 10:28.96 #4 US#8 MA#1
Boys Relay Toms River North, NJ
B-DMR 10:29.16 #5 US#9 NJ#4
Boys Relay Monsignor Farrell, NY
B-DMR 10:29.52 #6 US#10 NY#2
Boys Relay Ridgefield, CT
B-DMR 10:29.55 #7 US#11 CT#1
Boys Relay Lake Braddock, VA
B-DMR 10:36.86 #8 US#22 VA#2
Boys Relay Old Bridge, NJ
B-DMR 10:41.55 #9
Boys Relay Shenendehowa, NY
B-DMR 10:43.91 #10 US#35 NY#8
Boys Relay Midwood, NY
B-DMR 10:44.45 #11 US#36 NY#9

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Lauryn (2001) Detroit, MI
G-60 7.38 #2 US#2 MI#1
Richards, Sanya (2002) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-60 7.42 #3 US#4 FL#2
Reed, Zenobia (2002) Lamar, TX
G-60 7.52 #4 US#7 TX#1
Tucker, Christen (2002) Bishop O'Dowd, CA
G-60 7.55 #5 US#9 CA#1
Green, Monica (2002) Bishop O'Dowd, CA
G-60 7.62 #6 US#15 CA#3
Freeman, Shandra (2001) Christian Life, LA
G-60 7.68 # p US#19 LA#1
Jones, China (2002) Deer Valley, CA
G-60 7.69 # p US#20 CA#4
Louis, Shamekia (2001) Coteau Sacred Heart, LA
G-60 7.69 #7 US#20 LA#2
Marshall, Karla (2001) Detroit, MI
G-60 7.70 # p
Lee, Jasmine (2004) Long Beach Poly, CA
G-60 7.70 # p US#24 CA#5
Woodard, Joslyn (2002) Choate, CT
G-60 7.74 # p US#28 CT#1
Picott, Chanda (2004) Long Beach Poly, CA
G-60 7.74 # p US#28 CA#8
Hodge, Virgil (2003) Unknown, NY
G-60 7.75 # p NY#1
Gaymon, Patrice (2001) Bridgeport Central, CT
G-60 7.80 # p CT#2
Robinson, Karen (2003) New Rochelle, NY
G-60 7.81 # p NY#2
Akil, Talibah (2001) Abraham Lincoln, NY
G-60 7.82 # p
Robinson, Mynique (2001) Philadelphia, PA
G-60 7.83 # p
Ingram, Talonda (2002) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-60 7.84 # p FL#4
Cox, Tequirra (2001) Paul Robeson, NY
G-60 7.86 # p NY#4
Francis, Karina (2003) Girls, PA
G-60 7.89 # p PA#9
Whitlock, Jennifer (2002) Montclair, NJ
G-60 7.90 # p NJ#2

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Perkins, Angel (2002) Gahr, CA
G-200 23.59 #1 USR US#1 CA#1
Richards, Sanya (2002) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 23.71 #2 US#2 FL#1
Davis, Janice (2003) Natchez, MS
G-200 23.73 #3 p US#3 MS#1
Ponteen, Tiondra (2003) Washington Irving, NY
G-200 24.19 #4
Williams, Lauryn (2001) Detroit, MI
G-200 24.39 #6 p US#11 MI#1
Stoddart, Shevonne (2001) Uniondale, NY
G-200 24.63 #5
Gilchrist, Yendy (2003) A. Philip Randolph, NY
G-200 24.73 # p US#18 NY#6
Moorer, Desiree (2003) A. Philip Randolph, NY
G-200 24.89 # p
Smith, Stephanie (2003) Northeast, GA
G-200 24.89 # p
Trotter, DeHashia (2001) Cedar Grove, GA
G-200 24.93 # p US#22 GA#2
Solomon, Shalonda (2004) Inglewood, CA
G-200 24.99 # p US#26 CA#4
Williams, Kasia (2001) Paul Robeson, NY
G-200 25.15 # p US#29 NY#7
Davis, Shameka (2001) Cheyenne, NV
G-200 25.18 # p US#30 NV#1
Cox, Tequirra (2001) Paul Robeson, NY
G-200 25.36 # p US#42 NY#10
Akil, Talibah (2001) Abraham Lincoln, NY
G-200 25.38 # p
Curtis, Julie (2002) Manhattan, KS
G-200 25.50 # p US#50 KS#1
Brooks, Lakisha (2002) Largo, MD
G-200 25.56 # p MD#2
Freeman, Shandra (2001) Christian Life, LA
G-200 25.59 # p LA#1
Hodges, Quiana (2001) Wilson, CA
G-200 25.69 # p
Adams, Kimberly (2002) Stone Mountain, GA
G-200 25.72 # p GA#7
Lyles, Kimberly (2001) Franklin, NJ
G-200 25.72 # p NJ#3
Marshall, Karla (2001) Detroit, MI
G-200 25.75 # p MI#3
O'Connor, Natasha (2002) Mount Vernon, NY
G-200 25.84 # p
Walton, Katrice (2002) Detroit, MI
G-200 25.85 # p

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Perkins, Angel (2002) Gahr, CA
G-400 53.25 #1 USR US#1 CA#1
Smith, Stephanie (2003) Northeast, GA
G-400 54.58 #2 US#4 GA#1
Stoddart, Shevonne (2001) Uniondale, NY
G-400 54.72 #3 US#5 NY#1
Abney, Tiffany (2003) Lower Merion, PA
G-400 55.12 #4 US#6 PA#2
Hastings, Natasha (2004) A. Philip Randolph, NY
G-400 55.13 #5 US#7 NY#2
Moschella, Christine (2001) Hopkinton, MA
G-400 55.47 #6 US#11 MA#1
Adams, Kimberly (2002) Stone Mountain, GA
G-400 56.85 # p US#19 GA#2
Davis, Janice (2003) Natchez, MS
G-400 56.87 # p US#20 MS#1
Offor, Chinny (2002) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-400 56.98 # p
Cruse, Denise (2002) Elizabeth Seton, MD
G-400 57.60 # p US#35 MD#2
McPherson, Renay (2001) Samuel J. Tilden, NY
G-400 57.86 # p US#40 NY#11
Harris, Dashanta (2004) Westchester, CA
G-400 58.43 # p CA#4
Anderson, N'Kelle (2001) Largo, MD
G-400 58.57 # p MD#4
Doyley, Yanique (2002) Paul Robeson, NY
G-400 58.90 # p
Anosike, Anvlika (2002) Curtis, NY
G-400 58.99 # p
Chen, Amica (2001) Samuel J. Tilden, NY
G-400 59.00 # p NY#21
Baptiste, Simone (2002) Laurel, MD
G-400 59.03 # p MD#6
Brown, Nicole (2003) Mayde Creek, TX
G-400 59.05 # p TX#4
Walker, Raniyah (2002) Camden, NJ
G-400 59.10 # p
Worth, Jenny (2002) Ledyard, CT
G-400 59.22 # p CT#1
Jones, Gaven (2001) Long Beach Poly, CA
G-400 59.44 # p CA#6
Fogarty, Alison (2004) La Salle Academy, RI
G-400 59.57 # p
Dawkins, Sheena (2002) T Wingate Andrews, NC
G-400 59.62 # p NC#1
Dougan, Jennifer (2001) South Kingstown, RI
G-400 59.73 # p RI#2

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sappleton, Selena (2004) Murry Bergtraum, NY
G-800 2:11.25 #1 US#4 NY#2
Rademacher, Megan (2002) Klein Forest, TX
G-800 2:11.45 #2 US#5 TX#1
Dwyer, Evelyn (2002) Lower Merion, PA
G-800 2:14.30 #4
Mazandi, Vanessa (2001) Brookline, MA
G-800 2:14.34 #5 US#9 MA#1
Denton, Dorraine (2001) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-800 2:17.75 #8 US#31 NY#9
McLean, Kristy (2005) Staten Island Tech, NY
G-800 2:18.03 #10 NY#11
Frenche, Reiona (2002) Laurel, MD
G-800 2:18.44 #11
Thomas, Lindsay (2003) Overbrook, NJ
G-800 2:19.22 #12
Mitchell, Whitney (2003) Staten Island Tech, NY
G-800 2:20.24 #13 NY#14
Worth, Jenny (2002) Ledyard, CT
G-800 2:20.87 #15 CT#1

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zeigle, Jackie (2002) Bingham, UT
G-Mile 5:00.21 #1 US#10 UT#1
Donais, Melissa (2002) Andover, MA
G-Mile 5:02.28 #2 US#11 MA#2
Fath, Theresa (2001) Bellport, NY
G-Mile 5:04.09 #3
Dixon, Lynn (2003) Mira Costa, CA
G-Mile 5:04.72 #4 US#14 CA#2
Hincman, Julia (2001) Wakefield Memorial, MA
G-Mile 5:05.28 #5
Iatauro, Heather (2004) Tri-Valley, NY
G-Mile 5:11.25 #6
Ruiz, Marilyn (2001) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-Mile 5:13.40 #7 FL#1
Giguere, Paula (2004) Parkland, PA
G-Mile 5:13.81 #9 PA#7
Planer, Christy (2002) Rumson Fair Haven, NJ
G-Mile 5:15.40 #10
Hawrylo, Shannon (2001) Hunterdon Central, NJ
G-Mile 5:15.47 #11
Robinson, Ashley (2002) St. Dominic, NY
G-Mile 5:15.71 #12

G-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zeigle, Laura (2002) Bingham, UT
G-2Mile 10:26.68 #1 US#1 UT#1
Boykin, Nicole (2001) White Plains, NY
G-2Mile 10:57.69 #2 US#8 NY#1
Lenge, Chelsea (2001) Conard, CT
G-2Mile 11:01.60 #3 US#9 CT#1
Dela Vina, Michelle (2001) Valparaiso, IN
G-2Mile 11:03.98 #4 US#11 IN#1
Vieira, Lindsay (2002) North Kingstown, RI
G-2Mile 11:04.03 #5 US#12 RI#1
Swain, Kelly (2003) Lake Braddock, VA
G-2Mile 11:22.42 #6 VA#2
Crocker, Meredith (2001) South Kingstown, RI
G-2Mile 11:30.60 #7 RI#2
Rorke, Michelle (2002) Bronxville, NY
G-2Mile 11:32.99 #8 NY#11
Carr, Cheryl (2001) Lake Braddock, VA
G-2Mile 11:34.87 #9 VA#4

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walker, Beau (2001) Montbello, CO
G-60H 8.57 #2
Williams, Amber (2001) Roxbury, NJ
G-60H 8.59 #3 US#4 NJ#1
Dawkins, Shenae (2002) New Rochelle, NY
G-60H 8.67 #4 US#5 NY#1
Byam, Sherian (2001) Paul Robeson, NY
G-60H 8.81 #5 US#11 NY#2
Clinton, Rachel (2001) Oakland Mills, MD
G-60H 8.85 #6 US#14 MD#1
Curtis, Julie (2002) Manhattan, KS
G-60H 8.85 #7 p US#14 KS#1
Busby, Marquita (2002) John Ehret, LA
G-60H 8.87 #8 p US#16 LA#1
Sherrod, Linnsey (2001) Marietta, GA
G-60H 8.99 # p
Ukpai, Chioman (2001) Coral Springs, FL
G-60H 9.04 # p US#31 FL#3
Johnson, Tunisia (2002) Long Beach Poly, CA
G-60H 9.08 # p US#35 CA#4
Whitlock, Jennifer (2002) Montclair, NJ
G-60H 9.09 # p US#36 NJ#2
Serdakowski, Mary (2002) Chariho, RI
G-60H 9.24 # p RI#1
Whittaker, Symone (2001) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-60H 9.31 # p FL#4
McGill, Tamara (2001) Franklin, NJ
G-60H 9.37 # p NJ#4

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Howard, Chaunte (2002) John W. North, CA
G-HJ 5'5" #1 US#35 CA#3
Brown, Nicole (2003) Mayde Creek, TX
G-HJ 5'5" #2
Wisehart, Amy (2001) East Lyme, CT
G-HJ 5'5" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dawkins, Shenae (2002) New Rochelle, NY
G-LJ 18'9.25" #1
Thomas, Tracee (2002) John W. North, CA
G-LJ 18'7.25" #2 US#14 CA#1
Speed, Shamika (2003) Bridgeton, NJ
G-LJ 18'7" #3 US#15 NJ#1
DeBenedetto, Collette (2004) Mountain Lakes, NJ
G-LJ 18'2.25" #4 US#31 NJ#3
Louis, Shamekia (2001) Coteau Sacred Heart, LA
G-LJ 18'1.5" #5
Davis, Chinela (2001) North Rockland, NY
G-LJ 18'0.5" #6
Hasan, Alyissa (2005) Williamsville South, NY
G-LJ 17'11.75" #7
Mixon, Naonka (2001) Long Beach Poly, CA
G-LJ 17'10.25" #8
Bettis, Lena (2003) John W. North, CA
G-LJ 17'9.5" #9 CA#6
Woodard, Joslyn (2002) Choate, CT
G-LJ 17'9" #10
Stephenson, Eliz (2001) Barnstable, MA
G-LJ 17'8.75" #11
Hammond, Chelsea (2001) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-LJ 17'6" #12
Mathews, Corinne (2001) East Lyme, CT
G-LJ 17'3.25" #14

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baucham, Candace (2001) Long Beach Poly, CA
G-TJ 41'10.5" #2 US#1 CA#1
Dawkins, Shenae (2002) New Rochelle, NY
G-TJ 41'8.5" #3 US#2 NY#1
Legree, Latoya (2002) Stephenson, GA
G-TJ 39'5.75" #6 US#5 GA#1
Mixon, Naonka (2001) Long Beach Poly, CA
G-TJ 39'3.75" #7 US#6 CA#2
Warren, Tatiana (2001) Clara Barton, NY
G-TJ 38'3.5" #8 US#12 NY#2
VanHeuven, Alexandra (2002) Lake Braddock, VA
G-TJ 38'1.25" #10
Watson, Alecia (2001) Evander Childs, NY
G-TJ 37'8" #11 US#20 NY#3
Ogunbanjo, Paula (2001) Elsik, TX
G-TJ 36'11.75" #13 US#37 TX#3

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shepard, Samantha (2002) Weston, MA
G-PV 13'3.5" #1 USR US#1 MA#1
Manuel, Stacie (2002) Willmar, MN
G-PV 13'1.75" #2 US#2 MN#1
Lederman, Molly (2002) Newton North, MA
G-PV 12'8" #3
Kolar, Jamie (2001) Long Beach Poly, CA
G-PV 11'2.25" #4 US#27 CA#8
Chmielewski, Laura (2001) Monmouth, NJ
G-PV 11'2.25" #5
LaRoche, Alicia (2002) Centreville, VA
G-PV 11'2.25" #6 US#27 VA#2
Pettine, Kathryn (2003) Westfield, VA
G-PV 10'8.25" #7 VA#4
Monaco, Sara (2001) Lake Braddock, VA
G-PV 10'8.25" #7 VA#4
Bentlley, Sarah (2002) Scotia-Glenville, NY
G-PV 10'2.5" #9 NY#8
Berkowitz, Sarah (2001) Penncrest, PA
G-PV 10'2.5" #9 PA#8
Derrickson, Erica (2001) Millbrook, NC
G-PV 10'2.5" #9

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Freberg, Karen (2001) Arroyo Grande, CA
G-SP 52'4.5" #1 US#2 CA#1
Varner, Rachel (2002) Bakersfield, CA
G-SP 44'10.75" #2 US#9 CA#2
Neuberger, Lindsay (2002) Frank W. Cox, VA
G-SP 44'3.5" #3
Pachuta, Katie (2001) Middletown South, NJ
G-SP 40'8.25" #4
Liander, Marina (2002) Notre Dame, NY
G-SP 39'8.75" #6
Fazekas, Kelly (2003) Northern Valley Demarest, NJ
G-SP 39'3.75" #7 NJ#7
Williams, Joy (2001) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 39'0.5" #8
Hansen, Katrina (2001) Tottenville, NY
G-SP 39'0.25" #9
Bradshaw, Allison (2002) Pomperaug Regional, CT
G-SP 38'5.5" #10
Fazekas, Jessica (2002) Northern Valley Demarest, NJ
G-SP 37'11.25" #11

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Wilson, CA
G-4x200 1:38.50 #1 p US#2 CA#1
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, NY
G-4x200 1:38.63 #2 p US#3 NY#2
Girls Relay John W. North, CA
G-4x200 1:38.92 #4 p US#4 CA#2
Girls Relay Washington Irving, NY
G-4x200 1:41.58 #5 p
Girls Relay Franklin, NJ
G-4x200 1:41.74 #3 US#6 NJ#1
Girls Relay Largo, MD
G-4x200 1:42.44 # p US#10 MD#2
Girls Relay Gratz Simon, PA
G-4x200 1:43.89 # p US#20 PA#2
Girls Relay Elizabeth Seton, MD
G-4x200 1:44.33 # p US#26 MD#3
Girls Relay Camden, NJ
G-4x200 1:45.74 # p
Girls Relay Central, CT
G-4x200 1:45.75 # p US#42 CT#1
Girls Relay Hillhouse, CT
G-4x200 1:45.84 # p US#48 CT#2
Girls Relay Los Gatos, CA
G-4x200 1:47.23 # p CA#6
Girls Relay La Salle Academy, RI
G-4x200 1:47.52 # p
Girls Relay Amityville Memorial, NY
G-4x200 1:48.40 # p NY#16

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Wilson, CA
G-4x400 3:43.70 #1 US#1 CA#1
Girls Relay A. Philip Randolph, NY
G-4x400 3:44.80 #2 US#2 NY#1
Girls Relay Long Beach Poly, CA
G-4x400 3:46.29 #3 US#3 CA#2
Girls Relay Samuel J. Tilden, NY
G-4x400 3:52.10 #4
Girls Relay Largo, MD
G-4x400 3:52.27 #5 US#8 MD#2
Girls Relay Lake Braddock, VA
G-4x400 3:52.90 #7 US#10 VA#1
Girls Relay Abraham Lincoln, NY
G-4x400 3:56.19 #10
Girls Relay Laurel, MD
G-4x400 3:56.21 #11 US#13 MD#3
Girls Relay Mount Vernon, NY
G-4x400 3:56.38 #12 US#14 NY#5
Girls Relay Elizabeth Seton, MD
G-4x400 3:59.71 #13 US#28 MD#4
Girls Relay Gratz Simon, PA
G-4x400 4:00.42 #14 US#30 PA#4
Girls Relay Bishop Loughlin, NY
G-4x400 4:01.12 #15 US#35 NY#13
Girls Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-4x400 4:02.12 #16 US#38 NY#15
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x400 4:02.50 #17
Girls Relay Sacred Heart, NY
G-4x400 4:02.82 #18
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x400 4:03.44 #19
Girls Relay Cardinal Spellman, NY
G-4x400 4:03.91 #20
Girls Relay Stephenson, GA
G-4x400 4:04.08 #21 US#46 GA#2
Girls Relay Camden, NJ
G-4x400 4:05.74 #22 NJ#4
Girls Relay Hopkinton, MA
G-4x400 4:07.68 #23 MA#3

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay A. Philip Randolph, NY
G-4x800 9:09.74 #1 US#1 NY#1
Girls Relay Los Gatos, CA
G-4x800 9:18.08 #2 US#3 CA#1
Girls Relay Bellport, NY
G-4x800 9:18.63 #3 US#4 NY#3
Girls Relay Samuel J. Tilden, NY
G-4x800 9:28.73 #4 US#8 NY#4
Girls Relay Hunterdon Central, NJ
G-4x800 9:30.27 #5 US#12 NJ#1
Girls Relay John Jay, NY
G-4x800 9:31.46 #6 US#14 NY#6
Girls Relay Wilson, CA
G-4x800 9:31.70 #7 US#16 CA#2
Girls Relay Largo, MD
G-4x800 9:39.95 #8
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-4x800 9:39.96 #9
Girls Relay Bishop Loughlin, NY
G-4x800 9:40.02 #10 US#35 NY#10
Girls Relay Voorhees, NJ
G-4x800 9:40.16 #11 US#37 NJ#3
Girls Relay New Canaan, CT
G-4x800 9:41.65 #12
Girls Relay St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
G-4x800 9:44.12 #13 US#57 NY#15
Girls Relay Lake Braddock, VA
G-4x800 9:47.99 #14 VA#8
Girls Relay Arlington, NY
G-4x800 9:58.22 #15
Girls Relay Falmouth, MA
G-4x800 9:58.90 #16

G-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Wilson, CA
G-SMR 3:53.17 #1 USR US#1 CA#1
Girls Relay A. Philip Randolph, NY
G-SMR 3:59.42 #2 US#2 NY#1
Girls Relay Haddonfield Memorial, NJ
G-SMR 4:03.93 #3 US#4 NJ#1
Girls Relay Samuel J. Tilden, NY
G-SMR 4:04.32 #4 US#5 NY#3
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-SMR 4:07.01 #5 US#6 FL#1
Girls Relay Laurel, MD
G-SMR 4:08.59 #6 US#7 MD#1
Girls Relay Long Beach Poly, CA
G-SMR 4:09.52 #7 US#9 CA#2
Girls Relay Lake Braddock, VA
G-SMR 4:11.53 #9 US#13 VA#2
Girls Relay Gratz Simon, PA
G-SMR 4:13.92 #10 US#18 PA#3
Girls Relay Largo, MD
G-SMR 4:15.13 #11 US#20 MD#2
Girls Relay Los Gatos, CA
G-SMR 4:16.60 #12 US#21 CA#3
Girls Relay Ramapo, NY
G-SMR 4:16.61 #13 US#22 NY#6
Girls Relay New Canaan, CT
G-SMR 4:16.69 #14 US#23 CT#2
Girls Relay Central, CT
G-SMR 4:17.26 #15 US#24 CT#3
Girls Relay Ledyard, CT
G-SMR 4:18.05 #16 CT#4
Girls Relay Cathedral Prep, PA
G-SMR 4:18.10 #17 PA#4
Girls Relay Curtis, NY
G-SMR 4:18.36 #18 NY#7
Girls Relay East Lyme, CT
G-SMR 4:18.68 #19 CT#5
Girls Relay St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
G-SMR 4:19.57 #20 NY#8

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Hillsborough, NJ
G-DMR 12:15.91 #1 US#7 NJ#2
Girls Relay Bronxville, NY
G-DMR 12:16.94 #2 US#8 NY#3
Girls Relay Los Gatos, CA
G-DMR 12:18.74 #3 US#9 CA#2
Girls Relay Hunterdon Central, NJ
G-DMR 12:21.15 #4 US#11 NJ#3
Girls Relay St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
G-DMR 12:33.73 #5 US#17 NY#4
Girls Relay Voorhees, NJ
G-DMR 12:37.15 #6
Girls Relay South Kingstown, RI
G-DMR 12:37.64 #7 US#25 RI#1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State