Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA 2A State OUT
Date: 2007-05-26
Season: 2007 Outdoor
Location: Tacoma, WA, WA


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rucker, Sam (2007) Klahowya, WA
B-200 22.36 #1 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rucker, Sam (2007) Klahowya, WA
B-400 48.72 #1 WA#3
Dunn, Colton (2009) Hockinson, WA
B-400 49.29 #2 WA#8
Rucker, Sam (2007) Klahowya, WA
B-400 49.30 #1 pre
Armenta, Tyler (2007) Burlington-Edison, WA
B-400 49.36 #3 WA#12
Dunn, Colton (2009) Hockinson, WA
B-400 49.42 #2 pre
McHenry, Mason (2008) Sehome, WA
B-400 49.62 #4
Armenta, Tyler (2007) Burlington-Edison, WA
B-400 49.67 #3 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bergman, Isak (2007) Ellensburg, WA
B-800 1:52.65 #1
Armenta, Tyler (2007) Burlington-Edison, WA
B-800 1:55.89 #2 WA#12
Armenta, Tyler (2007) Burlington-Edison, WA
B-800 1:57.10 #1 pre
Ramirez, Douglas (2008) Blaine, WA
B-800 1:58.07 #3 WA#32
Flynn, Colin (2008) Sehome, WA
B-800 1:58.09 #4 WA#33
Chandler, Mitch (2008) Riverside, WA
B-800 1:58.86 #5 WA#39
Ordonez, Terrence (2008) Lakewood, WA
B-800 1:59.47 #3 pre WA#44
Bergman, Isak (2007) Ellensburg, WA
B-800 1:59.53 #2 pre
Seely, Nathan (2008) Lynden, WA
B-800 1:59.57 #4 pre WA#45
Flynn, Colin (2008) Sehome, WA
B-800 1:59.64 #5 pre
Seely, Nathan (2008) Lynden, WA
B-800 1:59.88 #6

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McHenry, Mason (2008) Sehome, WA
B-1600 4:15.70 #1 WA#16
Bergman, Isak (2007) Ellensburg, WA
B-1600 4:15.76 #2
Kwiatkowski, Chris (2007) Bellingham, WA
B-1600 4:16.58 #3 WA#19
Riley, Jake (2007) Sehome, WA
B-1600 4:19.29 #4 WA#23
Decker, Quinton (2009) Port Townsend, WA
B-1600 4:21.78 #5 WA#30

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kwiatkowski, Chris (2007) Bellingham, WA
B-3200 9:05.88 #1 US#37 WA#4
Riley, Jake (2007) Sehome, WA
B-3200 9:10.20 #2
Decker, Quinton (2009) Port Townsend, WA
B-3200 9:39.58 #3 WA#32

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stark, Christian (2008) Elma, WA
B-300H 38.49 #1 WA#3
Snyder, Nick (2007) Archbishop Murphy, WA
B-300H 38.83 #2 WA#7
Stark, Christian (2008) Elma, WA
B-300H 38.91 #1 pre
Murphy, Roger (2007) Mark Morris, WA
B-300H 39.12 #3 WA#11
Snyder, Nick (2007) Archbishop Murphy, WA
B-300H 39.14 #2 pre
Darling, Logan (2008) Bellingham, WA
B-300H 39.17 #4 WA#13
Darling, Logan (2008) Bellingham, WA
B-300H 39.27 #3 pre
Cassleman, Nick (2009) Pullman, WA
B-300H 39.41 #5 pre WA#16
Murphy, Roger (2007) Mark Morris, WA
B-300H 39.47 #4 pre
Cassleman, Nick (2009) Pullman, WA
B-300H 40.25 #5
Young, Ryan (2008) East Valley, WA
B-300H 40.26 #6 pre WA#28
Fitz, Jason (2007) South Whidbey, WA
B-300H 40.33 #6 WA#29
Razo, Juan (2007) Grandview, WA
B-300H 40.37 #7 pre WA#31
Fitz, Jason (2007) South Whidbey, WA
B-300H 40.63 #8 pre
Friedrichsen, Scott Woodland, WA
B-300H 40.70 #9 pre WA#38
Young, Ryan (2008) East Valley, WA
B-300H 41.10 #7
Caddy, Blake (2007) Riverside, WA
B-300H 41.41 #10 pre
Razo, Juan (2007) Grandview, WA
B-300H 41.64 #8
Hamilton, Stephen R A Long, WA
B-300H 41.82 #11 pre WA#53

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pfeiffer, Matt (2008) Ellensburg, WA
B-HJ 6'5" #1 WA#10
Moilanen, Keith (2007) Hockinson, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #2 WA#13

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Basham, William (2007) Washington, WA
B-TJ 43'11.75" #1 NWI
Miller, Rayce (2007) Othello, WA
B-TJ 43'9.75" #2 NWI
Fredette, Steven (2007) Ellensburg, WA
B-TJ 43'7.75" #3 NWI
Kassa, Thomas (2010) Anacortes, WA
B-TJ 43'6.5" #4 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chamberlain, Wes (2009) Ephrata, WA
B-PV 14'7" #1 WA#6

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ayers, Steven (2007) Sehome, WA
B-SP 64'7.5" #1 US#7 WA#1
Westlin, Nelson (2009) Sehome, WA
B-SP 51'9.25" #2 WA#13
Hoffman, Michael (2007) Sehome, WA
B-SP 51'4.5" #3 WA#15
Garner, Brandon (2007) Elma, WA
B-SP 51'2" #4 WA#17
Pollack, Cody (2007) Fife, WA
B-SP 51'1" #5 WA#19

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stray, Jordan (2007) Centralia, WA
B-DT 162'3" #2 WA#9

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Musson, David (2008) Colville, WA
B-JT 211'10" #1
Thomas, Anthony (2007) River Ridge, WA
B-JT 183'4" #2 WA#9
McCoy, Randy (2007) Burlington-Edison, WA
B-JT 178'7" #3 WA#16
Ronk, Seth (2007) Hoquiam, WA
B-JT 176'6" #4 WA#21
Dekock, Ben (2013) Klahowya, WA
B-JT 175'1" #5 WA#23

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Prosser, WA
B-4x100 43.01 #1 pre WA#11
Boys Relay Prosser, WA
B-4x100 43.11 #1
Boys Relay Foster, WA
B-4x100 43.68 #2 WA#21
Boys Relay Foster, WA
B-4x100 43.94 #2 pre

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jensen, Angela (2007) Fife, WA
G-100 12.24 #1 NWI
Jensen, Angela (2007) Fife, WA
G-100 12.32 #1 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Almy, Bri (2009) West Valley, WA
G-200 24.16 #1 pre NWI
Davidson, Alex (2009) Steilacoom, WA
G-200 25.50 #1 NWI
Davidson, Alex (2009) Steilacoom, WA
G-200 25.80 #2 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davidson, Alex (2009) Steilacoom, WA
G-400 57.62 #1 WA#12
Davidson, Alex (2009) Steilacoom, WA
G-400 58.65 #1 pre
Shipman, Tasha (2008) Black Hills, WA
G-400 58.75 #2 pre WA#18
Shipman, Tasha (2008) Black Hills, WA
G-400 58.82 #2
Wade, Elle (2010) Washougal, WA
G-400 59.31 #3 pre WA#25
Simmons, Crystal (2009) Cheney, WA
G-400 59.36 #5 pre WA#26
Bos, Lindsey (2010) Archbishop Murphy, WA
G-400 59.38 #4 pre WA#27
Wade, Elle (2010) Washougal, WA
G-400 59.80 #3
Bos, Lindsey (2010) Archbishop Murphy, WA
G-400 59.90 #4

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Friday, Becca (2009) Bellingham, WA
G-800 2:16.48 #1 WA#8
Friday, Becca (2009) Bellingham, WA
G-800 2:17.53 #1 pre
Buruse, Natosha (2008) Ridgefield, WA
G-800 2:17.55 #3 pre WA#14
Austin, Caroline (2009) W F West, WA
G-800 2:17.67 #5 pre WA#15
Cutting, Allison (2010) Sequim, WA
G-800 2:18.64 #2 pre WA#18
Austin, Caroline (2009) W F West, WA
G-800 2:19.34 #2
Schmid, Brianna (2008) River Ridge, WA
G-800 2:19.73 #4 pre WA#26
Buruse, Natosha (2008) Ridgefield, WA
G-800 2:19.75 #3
Ganyo, Ally (2007) Medical Lake, WA
G-800 2:19.88 #7 pre WA#28

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Marcy, Stephanie (2007) Sequim, WA
G-1600 4:54.14 #1 US#30 WA#4
Friday, Becca (2009) Bellingham, WA
G-1600 4:54.51 #2 US#34 WA#5
Porter, Shannon (2009) Hockinson, WA
G-1600 4:57.51 #3 US#87 WA#9
Moore, Annie (2010) Sehome, WA
G-1600 5:05.27 #4 WA#17
Austin, Caroline (2009) W F West, WA
G-1600 5:06.77 #5 WA#18
Duenich, Chantel (2009) Deer Park, WA
G-1600 5:07.08 #6 WA#19

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Porter, Shannon (2009) Hockinson, WA
G-3200 10:50.00 #1 US#82 WA#8
Marcy, Stephanie (2007) Sequim, WA
G-3200 10:51.14 #2 US#91 WA#9
Irle, Mikayla (2008) Fife, WA
G-3200 11:05.50 #3 WA#21
Moore, Annie (2010) Sehome, WA
G-3200 11:07.76 #4 WA#25
Williams, Brittney (2007) Colville, WA
G-3200 11:08.11 #5 WA#26
Porter, Sarah (2007) Hockinson, WA
G-3200 11:11.43 #6 WA#30
Shriver, Torin (2009) Centralia, WA
G-3200 11:21.53 #7 WA#32

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jensen, Angela (2007) Fife, WA
G-100H 14.30 #1 NWI
Jensen, Angela (2007) Fife, WA
G-100H 14.53 #1 pre NWI
Standish, Kayla (2008) Ellensburg, WA
G-100H 14.94 #2 NWI
Standish, Kayla (2008) Ellensburg, WA
G-100H 15.01 #2 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jensen, Angela (2007) Fife, WA
G-300H 44.93 #1
Jensen, Angela (2007) Fife, WA
G-300H 45.39 #1 pre
Dunklee, Tay (2007) River Ridge, WA
G-300H 45.94 #2 WA#15
Dunklee, Tay (2007) River Ridge, WA
G-300H 46.01 #3 pre
Hutchins, Courtney (2007) Selah, WA
G-300H 46.01 #3 WA#17
Schireman, Sarah (2009) Archbishop Murphy, WA
G-300H 46.60 #5 pre WA#24
Hutchins, Courtney (2007) Selah, WA
G-300H 46.66 #2 pre
Genther, Chelsea (2010) Burlington-Edison, WA
G-300H 47.20 #7 pre WA#32
Myron, Lindsay (2007) Pullman, WA
G-300H 47.37 #4 WA#33
Schireman, Sarah (2009) Archbishop Murphy, WA
G-300H 47.54 #5
Myron, Lindsay (2007) Pullman, WA
G-300H 47.61 #4 pre
Genther, Chelsea (2010) Burlington-Edison, WA
G-300H 47.61 #6
Lindquist, Becki (2008) Lynden, WA
G-300H 47.66 #6 pre WA#35
Lindquist, Becki (2008) Lynden, WA
G-300H 47.71 #7
James, Alyssa (2008) Clarkston, WA
G-300H 47.80 #8 pre WA#37

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mauro, Melissa (2008) West Valley, WA
G-HJ 5'5" #1 WA#6
Hocks, Sabrina (2007) Black Hills, WA
G-HJ 5'5" #2 WA#6
Wold, Alyssa (2009) West Valley, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #3 WA#9
Jensen, Angela (2007) Fife, WA
G-HJ 5'3" #4 WA#16

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Shene' (2007) Selah, WA
G-TJ 36'3.75" #1 NWI
Standish, Kayla (2008) Ellensburg, WA
G-TJ 35'10" #2 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dorling, Heidi (2008) Black Hills, WA
G-PV 12'0" #1 US#46 WA#2
Huestis, Alexa (2007) W F West, WA
G-PV 11'9" #2
Hauck, Carrie (2007) Mark Morris, WA
G-PV 11'6" #3 WA#8
Davis, Kati (2007) Tumwater, WA
G-PV 11'3" #4 WA#10

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Albrecht, Anna (2008) Pullman, WA
G-SP 43'11.25" #1
Paszkeicz, Crystal (2007) Sultan, WA
G-SP 42'1.75" #2 WA#3
Todhunter, Brittany (2008) Sehome, WA
G-SP 40'2.5" #3 WA#6
Wentz, Breezy (2007) Aberdeen, WA
G-SP 39'11.75" #4 WA#8
Smith, Marie (2007) Sehome, WA
G-SP 38'7.25" #5 WA#14
Kennedy, Ashley (2008) West Valley, WA
G-SP 38'1" #6 WA#16
Hammond, Kaila (2008) Anacortes, WA
G-SP 37'11.25" #7 WA#18
Garris, Vanessa (2009) Washington, WA
G-SP 37'1" #8 WA#26
LeBeaume, Anna Sequim, WA
G-SP 36'6.25" #9 WA#32
Daniels, Lanaya Foster, WA
G-SP 36'0.25" #10 WA#39
Kaminski, Anna Aberdeen, WA
G-SP 35'9" #11 WA#44
Hamilton, Jennifer (2008) Mark Morris, WA
G-SP 35'6.25" #12 WA#46
Alexieff, Kayla East Valley, WA
G-SP 35'5.25" #13 WA#48

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Albrecht, Anna (2008) Pullman, WA
G-DT 145'6" #1 US#44 WA#2
Kenney, Ashley (2008) West Valley, WA
G-DT 138'0" #2 WA#4
Garris, Vanessa (2009) Washington, WA
G-DT 133'11" #3 WA#5
Wentz, Breezy (2007) Aberdeen, WA
G-DT 128'7" #4 WA#7
Todhunter, Brittany (2008) Sehome, WA
G-DT 127'2" #5 WA#8
Ruggiero, Emma (2007) South Whidbey, WA
G-DT 126'5" #6 WA#9
Kaminski, Anna Aberdeen, WA
G-DT 125'0" #7 WA#11

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kirkwood, Courtney (2008) Othello, WA
G-JT 158'10" #1
Walker, Taylor (2008) Pullman, WA
G-JT 128'5" #2 WA#10
Hamilton, Jennifer (2008) Mark Morris, WA
G-JT 127'1" #3 WA#13
Hull, Samantha (2009) North Mason, WA
G-JT 122'10" #4 WA#23
Stray, Jillian (2009) Centralia, WA
G-JT 122'6" #5 WA#25
Garris, Vanessa (2009) Washington, WA
G-JT 122'3" #6 WA#26

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay South Whidbey, WA
G-4x100 49.78 #1 pre WA#18
Girls Relay South Whidbey, WA
G-4x100 1:45.63 #1

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Black Hills, WA
G-4x200 1:46.51 #2 WA#23
Girls Relay River Ridge, WA
G-4x200 1:46.75 #1 pre WA#26
Girls Relay Sehome, WA
G-4x200 1:46.96 #3 WA#28

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay River Ridge, WA
G-4x400 3:59.31 #1 WA#8
Girls Relay Sehome, WA
G-4x400 4:01.30 #2 WA#14
Girls Relay Sehome, WA
G-4x400 4:02.23 #1 pre
Girls Relay River Ridge, WA
G-4x400 4:03.59 #2 pre
Girls Relay Burlington-Edison, WA
G-4x400 4:04.17 #3 pre WA#22


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State