Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA 2A State Meet
Date: 2009-05-30
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: Tacoma, WA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blanshan, Brett (2009) Selah, WA
B-100 10.60 #1 w(3.3)
Blanshan, Brett (2009) Selah, WA
B-100 10.67 #1 pre WA#1 w(1.5)
Meyers, Zach (2009) Clarkston, WA
B-100 10.99 #3 pre WA#12 w(1.5)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blanshan, Brett (2009) Selah, WA
B-200 21.70 #1 w(2.5)
Kassa, Thomas (2010) Anacortes, WA
B-200 22.03 #1 pre w(3.3)
Bomber, Blair (2010) Lynden, WA
B-200 22.04 #2 pre NWI
Blanshan, Brett (2009) Selah, WA
B-200 22.04 #2 pre NWI
Bomber, Blair (2010) Lynden, WA
B-200 22.05 #2 w(2.5)
Dunn, Colton (2009) Hockinson, WA
B-200 22.08 #4 pre w(3.3)
Herd, Greg (2009) Steilacoom, WA
B-200 22.11 #5 pre w(3.3)
Vessey, London (2009) Tumwater, WA
B-200 22.11 #5 pre NWI
Dunn, Colton (2009) Hockinson, WA
B-200 22.17 #3 w(2.5)
Vessey, London (2009) Tumwater, WA
B-200 22.18 #4 w(2.5)
Kassa, Thomas (2010) Anacortes, WA
B-200 22.20 #5 w(2.5)
Weeks, Jordan (2009) Lynden, WA
B-200 22.31 #7 pre w(3.3)
Meyers, Zach (2009) Clarkston, WA
B-200 22.38 #6 w(2.5)
Herd, Greg (2009) Steilacoom, WA
B-200 22.42 #7 w(2.5)
Weeks, Jordan (2009) Lynden, WA
B-200 22.45 #8 w(2.5)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Candland, Adam (2009) Cedarcrest, WA
B-400 49.25 #1 WA#8
Dunn, Colton (2009) Hockinson, WA
B-400 49.52 #2 WA#14
Walsh, Eric (2010) Black Hills, WA
B-400 49.72 #3 WA#17
Candland, Adam (2009) Cedarcrest, WA
B-400 49.74 #1 pre
Duncan, Dusty (2010) Lynden, WA
B-400 49.97 #4

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Parker, Dakota (2011) W F West, WA
B-800 1:55.88 #1 WA#22
Parker, Dakota (2011) W F West, WA
B-800 1:56.76 #1 pre
Ryzhkou, Dzmitry (2009) Squalicum, WA
B-800 1:56.87 #2 WA#33
Ryzhkou, Dzmitry (2009) Squalicum, WA
B-800 1:56.94 #3 pre
Williams, Tyler (2010) Burlington-Edison, WA
B-800 1:56.98 #3
Hesselgesser, T.J. (2009) Selah, WA
B-800 1:57.37 #5 pre WA#42
Bussing, Chase (2011) Mark Morris, WA
B-800 1:58.02 #7 pre WA#51
Crain, Andrew (2010) North Mason, WA
B-800 1:58.51 #4 WA#61
Bryan, Zach (2010) Steilacoom, WA
B-800 1:58.59 #8 pre
Bryan, Zach (2010) Steilacoom, WA
B-800 1:58.84 #5
Overman, Clinton (2009) Sehome, WA
B-800 1:59.05 #2 pre WA#74
Crain, Andrew (2010) North Mason, WA
B-800 1:59.32 #4 pre
Williams, Tyler (2010) Burlington-Edison, WA
B-800 1:59.41 #6 pre
Robertson, Andy (2011) W F West, WA
B-800 1:59.52 #9 pre
Bussing, Chase (2011) Mark Morris, WA
B-800 1:59.54 #6
Hesselgesser, T.J. (2009) Selah, WA
B-800 1:59.60 #7

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bradley, Tim (2010) Blaine, WA
B-1600 4:20.72 #1 WA#32

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Aubol, Kevin (2009) Ellensburg, WA
B-3200 9:32.45 #1 WA#35
Guske, Taylor (2010) Lakewood, WA
B-3200 9:36.84 #2 WA#44
Duray, Nathan (2009) Tumwater, WA
B-3200 9:38.32 #3 WA#52

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moore, Shayne (2009) Blaine, WA
B-110H 14.61 #1 w(2.5)
Moore, Shayne (2009) Blaine, WA
B-110H 14.67 #1 pre WA#4 w(1.2)
Peterson, Cody (2010) Black Hills, WA
B-110H 14.68 #2 w(2.5)
Cassleman, Nick (2009) Pullman, WA
B-110H 14.91 #3 pre WA#9 w(1.2)
Cassleman, Nick (2009) Pullman, WA
B-110H 14.92 #3 w(2.5)
Moore-Young, Diondre (2011) Cheney, WA
B-110H 14.93 #4 w(2.5)
Moore-Young, Diondre (2011) Cheney, WA
B-110H 14.95 #2 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moore, Shayne (2009) Blaine, WA
B-300H 38.89 #1 WA#8
Cassleman, Nick (2009) Pullman, WA
B-300H 39.22 #2
Peterson, Cody (2010) Black Hills, WA
B-300H 39.29 #3 WA#21
Moore, Shayne (2009) Blaine, WA
B-300H 39.49 #1 pre
Cassleman, Nick (2009) Pullman, WA
B-300H 39.54 #2 pre
Mandeville, Mike (2009) Ephrata, WA
B-300H 39.80 #3 pre WA#32
Peterson, Cody (2010) Black Hills, WA
B-300H 39.96 #4 pre
Mandeville, Mike (2009) Ephrata, WA
B-300H 40.17 #4
Adams, Jeff (2009) Burlington-Edison, WA
B-300H 40.36 #5 pre WA#45
Anderson, Connor (2011) Lynden, WA
B-300H 40.44 #7 pre WA#49
Moore-Young, Diondre (2011) Cheney, WA
B-300H 40.46 #6 pre WA#50
Adams, Jeff (2009) Burlington-Edison, WA
B-300H 40.49 #5
Anderson, Connor (2011) Lynden, WA
B-300H 40.84 #6
Moore-Young, Diondre (2011) Cheney, WA
B-300H 41.20 #7
Larsen, Mac (2010) Tumwater, WA
B-300H 41.21 #8 pre
Borisov, Nikolay (2009) Lakewood, WA
B-300H 41.34 #9 pre
Puccino, Phillip (2010) Steilacoom, WA
B-300H 41.43 #10 pre
Gillespie, Austin (2009) Ephrata, WA
B-300H 41.47 #11 pre WA#87

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coats, Miles (2009) River Ridge, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Lee, Colby (2009) Pullman, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ternan, Ben (2010) W F West, WA
B-LJ 23'3" #1 w(2.5)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coats, Miles (2009) River Ridge, WA
B-TJ 48'6.5" #1 w(2.7)
Prescod, Jerome (2010) Ephrata, WA
B-TJ 48'0.75" #2 NWI
Jones, DeAngelo (2010) Cheney, WA
B-TJ 45'2.5" #3 NWI
Kassa, Thomas (2010) Anacortes, WA
B-TJ 45'1.5" #4 NWI
Babcock, Joseph (2009) Grandview, WA
B-TJ 44'10.75" #5 NWI
Bajema, Brett (2010) Lynden, WA
B-TJ 43'7.75" #6 NWI
Youmans, Nathaniel (2010) Cheney, WA
B-TJ 43'5.5" #7 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chamberlain, Wes (2009) Ephrata, WA
B-PV 15'8" #1 US#53 WA#1
Cassidy, Kody (2010) R A Long, WA
B-PV 14'6" #2
Stone, Kyle (2009) Selah, WA
B-PV 14'0" #3
Keithley, Lance (2009) Pullman, WA
B-PV 14'0" #4
Kennedy, Brandon (2009) Quincy, WA
B-PV 14'0" #5

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Buchanan, Jonathan (2009) East Valley, WA
B-SP 60'1.25" #1 US#47 WA#2
Westlin, Nelson (2009) Sehome, WA
B-SP 58'8" #2 US#87 WA#4
Grable, Jesse (2009) River Ridge, WA
B-SP 56'1.5" #3 WA#8
Cottrell, Arie (2009) R A Long, WA
B-SP 55'5.5" #4
Powell, Logan (2009) Elma, WA
B-SP 53'5.5" #5 WA#17
Stevens, Freddie (2009) Cedarcrest, WA
B-SP 52'0.75" #6
Rollins, Cody (2009) West Valley, WA
B-SP 50'7.25" #7

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Westlin, Nelson (2009) Sehome, WA
B-DT 172'11" #1

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Galaviz, Anthony (2009) Toppenish, WA
B-JT 182'6" #1 WA#27
Hess, Cameron (2009) Lakewood, WA
B-JT 177'1" #2 WA#36
Butler, Payden (2009) Lakewood, WA
B-JT 175'4" #3

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Selah, WA
B-4x100 43.38 #1 pre
Boys Relay Sehome, WA
B-4x100 43.45 #3 pre
Boys Relay Selah, WA
B-4x100 43.47 #1
Boys Relay West Valley, WA
B-4x100 43.51 #2 WA#34
Boys Relay West Valley, WA
B-4x100 43.52 #5 pre
Boys Relay Anacortes, WA
B-4x100 43.76 #3 WA#48
Boys Relay Hoquiam, WA
B-4x100 43.84 #2 pre
Boys Relay Clarkston, WA
B-4x100 43.86 #4 pre WA#59
Boys Relay Ephrata, WA
B-4x100 43.91 #6 pre
Boys Relay Black Hills, WA
B-4x100 43.94 #7 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lynden, WA
B-4x400 3:21.12 #1
Boys Relay Lynden, WA
B-4x400 3:22.71 #1 pre
Boys Relay Cedarcrest, WA
B-4x400 3:23.98 #2 pre

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morrison, Cherish (2012) Blaine, WA
G-100 12.32 #1 w(3.6)
Morrison, Cherish (2012) Blaine, WA
G-100 12.35 #1 pre WA#12 w(1.4)
Davidson, Alex (2009) Steilacoom, WA
G-100 12.38 #2 w(3.6)
Genther, Chelsea (2010) Burlington-Edison, WA
G-100 12.43 #3 w(3.6)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morrison, Cherish (2012) Blaine, WA
G-200 25.17 #1 pre w(2.5)
Morrison, Cherish (2012) Blaine, WA
G-200 25.24 #1 WA#10 w(1.9)
Coons, Alex (2011) Woodland, WA
G-200 25.60 #2 pre w(2.9)
Wade, Cydnicia (2012) River Ridge, WA
G-200 25.70 #3 pre w(2.5)
Davidson, Alex (2009) Steilacoom, WA
G-200 25.72 #4 pre w(2.9)
Williams, Shelby (2010) Ridgefield, WA
G-200 25.79 #5 pre w(2.9)
Coons, Alex (2011) Woodland, WA
G-200 25.82 #2 WA#15 w(1.9)
Wade, Cydnicia (2012) River Ridge, WA
G-200 25.83 #3 WA#16 w(1.9)
Davidson, Alex (2009) Steilacoom, WA
G-200 25.85 #4 WA#17 w(1.9)
Zuniga, Angie (2012) Toppenish, WA
G-200 25.88 #7 pre w(2.9)
Williams, Shelby (2010) Ridgefield, WA
G-200 25.98 #5 WA#22 w(1.9)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morrison, Cherish (2012) Blaine, WA
G-400 57.28 #1 pre
Morrison, Cherish (2012) Blaine, WA
G-400 57.53 #1
Sigfusson, Kiersten (2012) Blaine, WA
G-400 59.05 #1 pre
Wade, Elle (2010) Washougal, WA
G-400 59.05 #2 pre
Wade, Elle (2010) Washougal, WA
G-400 59.07 #2
Gaylord, Gena (2009) Fife, WA
G-400 59.39 #3 WA#42
Sigfusson, Kiersten (2012) Blaine, WA
G-400 59.53 #4
Morgan, Connie (2010) Hoquiam, WA
G-400 59.64 #4 pre
Morgan, Connie (2010) Hoquiam, WA
G-400 59.75 #5

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Friday, Becca (2009) Bellingham, WA
G-800 2:12.46 #1
Curl, Sophie (2009) Squalicum, WA
G-800 2:13.50 #2
Moore, Annie (2010) Sehome, WA
G-800 2:14.21 #3
Roberts, Ruby (2010) Kingston, WA
G-800 2:14.94 #4 WA#11
Curl, Sophie (2009) Squalicum, WA
G-800 2:15.22 #1 pre
Moore, Annie (2010) Sehome, WA
G-800 2:15.47 #3 pre
Austin, Caroline (2009) W F West, WA
G-800 2:15.89 #5 pre WA#15
Austin, Caroline (2009) W F West, WA
G-800 2:16.08 #5
Roberts, Ruby (2010) Kingston, WA
G-800 2:16.24 #7 pre
Friday, Becca (2009) Bellingham, WA
G-800 2:19.63 #2 pre
Heilmann, Madison (2012) Sehome, WA
G-800 2:19.64 #6 WA#38
Allison, Emily (2010) Hockinson, WA
G-800 2:19.87 #7 WA#40

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Friday, Becca (2009) Bellingham, WA
G-1600 5:01.87 #1
Porter, Shannon (2009) Hockinson, WA
G-1600 5:04.06 #2 WA#14
Moore, Annie (2010) Sehome, WA
G-1600 5:06.69 #3

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Porter, Shannon (2009) Hockinson, WA
G-3200 11:12.41 #1
Krieger, Mimi (2011) Sehome, WA
G-3200 11:22.20 #2
Nation, Lacey (2009) Lakewood, WA
G-3200 11:23.69 #3

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schireman, Sarah (2009) Archbishop Murphy, WA
G-100H 14.59 #1 pre w(2.4)
Schireman, Sarah (2009) Archbishop Murphy, WA
G-100H 14.71 #1 w(2.1)
Genther, Chelsea (2010) Burlington-Edison, WA
G-100H 15.17 #2 w(2.1)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Al-Hassan, Niina (2010) Pullman, WA
G-300H 44.51 #1 WA#6
Schireman, Sarah (2009) Archbishop Murphy, WA
G-300H 44.92 #2
Schireman, Sarah (2009) Archbishop Murphy, WA
G-300H 44.93 #1 pre
Genther, Chelsea (2010) Burlington-Edison, WA
G-300H 45.42 #3 WA#16
McKinney, Elizabeth (2009) Riverside, WA
G-300H 46.34 #4 WA#32
Al-Hassan, Niina (2010) Pullman, WA
G-300H 46.44 #2 pre
Genther, Chelsea (2010) Burlington-Edison, WA
G-300H 46.94 #3 pre
McKinney, Elizabeth (2009) Riverside, WA
G-300H 47.20 #5 pre
Towne, Kelly (2010) Hockinson, WA
G-300H 47.45 #5
Malarkey-Kessler, Montana (2011) Interlake, WA
G-300H 47.58 #6 WA#59
Malarkey-Kessler, Montana (2011) Interlake, WA
G-300H 47.66 #7 pre
Towne, Kelly (2010) Hockinson, WA
G-300H 47.73 #4 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Luu, Tasha (2012) Colville, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Wright, Katelyn (2012) Washougal, WA
G-HJ 5'3" #2 WA#22

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moller, Zoe (2011) Sehome, WA
G-LJ 17'3.5" #1 WA#4 w(-2.1)
Schireman, Sarah (2009) Archbishop Murphy, WA
G-LJ 17'1" #2 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Brandi (2010) Elma, WA
G-TJ 37'2" #1 WA#5 w(-1.6)
Schireman, Sarah (2009) Archbishop Murphy, WA
G-TJ 36'5" #2 NWI
Calderwood, Cayla (2010) South Whidbey, WA
G-TJ 35'2.5" #3 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taylor, Robin (2010) Blaine, WA
G-PV 11'0" #1
Wren, Klarissa (2009) W F West, WA
G-PV 10'9" #2
Harding, Shauni (2010) R A Long, WA
G-PV 10'9" #3
Hintz, Kendahl (2011) Ephrata, WA
G-PV 10'9" #4 WA#12
Pinley, Cheyenna (2010) Squalicum, WA
G-PV 10'6" #5
Moorhead, Taryn (2010) Riverside, WA
G-PV 10'0" #10 WA#31
Palmer, Brienna (2010) Burlington-Edison, WA
G-PV 10'0" #6
Whiteside, Samantha (2010) Sequim, WA
G-PV 10'0" #6
Wold, Bailey (2010) West Valley, WA
G-PV 10'0" #8
Schmid, Kara (2010) Washougal, WA
G-PV 10'0" #9 WA#31

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
LaBeaume, Anna (2010) Sequim, WA
G-SP 40'11.25" #1
Garris, Vanessa (2009) Washington, WA
G-SP 39'1.25" #2
Murray, Jordyn (2010) Ephrata, WA
G-SP 37'10.25" #3
Yates, Raisa (2009) East Valley, WA
G-SP 37'8" #4
Williams, Shelby (2010) Ridgefield, WA
G-SP 36'7.25" #5
Greear, Heidi (2010) Washougal, WA
G-SP 36'5" #6
Lentz, Sara (2010) Colville, WA
G-SP 36'2.75" #7
Martinez, Annie (2010) East Valley, WA
G-SP 35'10" #8

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Garris, Vanessa (2009) Washington, WA
G-DT 124'10" #1
Zapien, Ana (2009) Prosser, WA
G-DT 122'8" #2
Martinez, Tiffany (2010) Othello, WA
G-DT 122'4" #3
Poteet, Kinzi (2009) Grandview, WA
G-DT 120'2" #4

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kirkwood, Christine (2011) Othello, WA
G-JT 151'10" #1 US#7 WA#1
Fairhart, Courtney (2011) Eatonville, WA
G-JT 143'0" #2 US#26 WA#4
Seekins, Jordin (2009) Washougal, WA
G-JT 140'10" #3
Graham, Teira (2009) Burlington-Edison, WA
G-JT 140'6" #4 US#37 WA#9
Nikander, Jamie (2009) W F West, WA
G-JT 134'5" #5
Stray, Jillian (2009) Centralia, WA
G-JT 133'5" #6
Nagy, Joni (2010) Riverside, WA
G-JT 123'8" #7 WA#41
Hull, Samantha (2009) North Mason, WA
G-JT 122'6" #8
Garris, Vanessa (2009) Washington, WA
G-JT 120'10" #9 WA#47

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Cheney, WA
G-4x100 49.52 #1 pre WA#23
Girls Relay River Ridge, WA
G-4x100 49.60 #2 pre WA#26
Girls Relay Burlington-Edison, WA
G-4x100 49.65 #1 WA#27
Girls Relay Cheney, WA
G-4x100 49.66 #2
Girls Relay River Ridge, WA
G-4x100 49.68 #3
Girls Relay Burlington-Edison, WA
G-4x100 49.82 #3 pre
Girls Relay Woodland, WA
G-4x100 50.00 #5 pre WA#33

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Blaine, WA
G-4x200 1:45.24 #1 pre WA#23
Girls Relay Blaine, WA
G-4x200 1:46.11 #1
Girls Relay River Ridge, WA
G-4x200 1:46.49 #2 WA#36
Girls Relay Sehome, WA
G-4x200 1:46.51 #2 pre
Girls Relay Cheney, WA
G-4x200 1:46.63 #3 pre
Girls Relay Cheney, WA
G-4x200 1:46.73 #3

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Squalicum, WA
G-4x400 4:03.81 #1 WA#28
Girls Relay Sehome, WA
G-4x400 4:04.65 #2
Girls Relay Sehome, WA
G-4x400 4:04.96 #1 pre


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State