Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Molloy Stanner Games - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2010-01-16
Season: 2010 Indoor
Location: Armory, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Jaquan (2011) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-55 6.55 #1
Miles, Walter (2010) Longwood, NY
B-55 6.61 #1 NY#34
Robinson, Robert (2010) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-55 6.62 #2 NY#36
Simpson, Rashawn Springfield, NY
B-55 6.64 #2 NY#42
McCormack, Winston (2010) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-55 6.65 #3
Robinson, Robert (2010) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-55 6.67 #3
McCormack, Winston (2010) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-55 6.67 #3
Simpson, Rashawn Springfield, NY
B-55 6.67 #4
Miles, Walter (2010) Longwood, NY
B-55 6.69 #5
Taylor, Matt St. Benedict's Prep, NJ
B-55 6.69 #5 NJ#43
Tyler, Terrence Mount St. Michael, NY
B-55 6.70 #7
Grein, Eric (2011) Chaminade, NY
B-55 6.71 #8 NY#65
Otieno, Martin (2010) St. Benedict's Prep, NJ
B-55 6.72 #9
Aultman, Demarr (2010) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-55 6.74 #10
Scala, Tom Longwood, NY
B-55 6.74 #10
Taylor, Matt St. Benedict's Prep, NJ
B-55 6.76 #5
Pardo, Elijah (2010) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-55 6.77 #12 NY#95
Friedman, David (2010) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-55 6.79 #13
Smith, Jaquan (2011) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-55 6.79 #6
Mitchell, Jermain (2010) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-55 6.81 #14
Doughty, Andre (2010) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-55 6.81 #14
Ramos, Richard Christ the King, NY
B-55 6.83 #16
Ukponu, Nduka (2010) St. Benedict's Prep, NJ
B-55 6.83 #16
Israel, Cody (2012) Chaminade, NY
B-55 6.84 #18
Jean-Jacques, Walter (2010) St. Benedict's Prep, NJ
B-55 6.84 #18
Reynolds, Makeithin (2011) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-55 6.84 #18

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Farmer, Patrick (2010) St. Anthony's, NY
B-300 34.22 #1 US#7 NY#4
Lockary, Fred (2010) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-300 34.47 #2 US#10 NY#6
Farmer, Patrick (2010) St. Anthony's, NY
B-300 34.50 #1
McCormack, Winston (2010) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-300 35.26 #3
McCormack, Winston (2010) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-300 35.36 #3
McCormack, Winston (2010) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-300 35.72 #2
Erazo, George (2010) North Babylon, NY
B-300 35.73 #4 US#59 NY#21
Erazo, George (2010) North Babylon, NY
B-300 35.75 #3
Lockary, Fred (2010) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-300 35.77 #4
DuPlessis, Michael (2010) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-300 35.79 #5 US#66 NY#23
McCord, Daniel (2011) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-300 35.98 #5 US#94 NY#32
Otieno, Martin (2010) St. Benedict's Prep, NJ
B-300 36.00 #6 US#100 NJ#2
McCord, Daniel (2011) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-300 36.07 #7
Doughty, Andre (2010) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-300 36.13 #8 NY#39
Perry, Dwayne (2010) Holy Trinity, NY
B-300 36.23 #9 NY#46
Abubakar, Ibrahim (2011) Brentwood, NY
B-300 36.27 #10 NY#53
Prevost, Jonathan Holy Trinity, NY
B-300 36.31 #11 NY#56
Neckles, Joseph Brentwood, NY
B-300 36.31 #11 NY#56
Boyce, Azeem St. John The Baptist, NY
B-300 36.32 #13 NY#58
Ramos, Richard Christ the King, NY
B-300 36.37 #14 NY#64
Reynolds, Darious (2011) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-300 36.43 #15 NY#70
Myrtil, Abdias (2011) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-300 36.43 #15 NY#70
Catera, Matthew (2010) Arch. Molloy, NY
B-300 36.53 #17 NY#77
Mahoney, Justin (2011) Baldwin, NY
B-300 36.60 #18 NY#80
Mckenzie, Mike (2010) North Babylon, NY
B-300 36.64 #19 NY#83
Joseph, Djovanny (2010) Holy Trinity, NY
B-300 36.74 #20 NY#92
Malordy, Andrew (2010) Lynbrook, NY
B-300 36.80 #21 NY#99
Reid, Stephen (2011) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-300 36.84 #22
Bogle, Oneil (2010) Springfield Gardens, NY
B-300 36.90 #23
Grein, Eric (2011) Chaminade, NY
B-300 36.90 #23
Lawrence, Camara (2010) All Hallows, NY
B-300 36.91 #25
Smith, Jaquan (2011) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-300 37.20 #26
Prestin, Kyle (2011) Walt Whitman, NY
B-300 37.20 #26
Budd, Ryan (2010) Riverhead, NY
B-300 37.20 #26
Lewis, Jeremy Mount St. Michael, NY
B-300 37.46 #29
Hunter, Kedar (2011) Holy Cross, NY
B-300 37.80 #30
Bellacosa, Nick (2011) Farmingdale, NY
B-300 37.80 #30
Pitts, Dan (2010) Pearl River, NY
B-300 37.81 #32
Pinto, Daniel Chaminade, NY
B-300 37.81 #32
Lamorte, Tyler (2011) Westhampton Beach, NY
B-300 37.92 #34
Roth, Chris (2010) Pearl River, NY
B-300 37.97 #35

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Patterson, Randy (2010) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-600 1:21.67 #1
Walker, Damion (2011) Springfield, NY
B-600 1:22.27 #2
Hazzard, Payton (2011) St. Anthony's, NY
B-600 1:22.77 #3
DeWald, Robbie (2010) Niskayuna, NY
B-600 1:24.28 #4 US#81 NY#43
Deluna, Nicholas (2011) Massapequa, NY
B-600 1:24.41 #5 US#88 NY#49
Rollieson, Jordan (2010) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-600 1:24.65 #6 US#99 NY#56
Pagan, Jonathan Herbert H. Lehman, NY
B-600 1:24.76 #7
Babb, Jarrek (2011) Baldwin, NY
B-600 1:25.11 #8 NY#69
Melendez, Angelo (2011) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-600 1:25.12 #9 NY#70
Healy, Ryan (2010) Syosset, NY
B-600 1:25.41 #10 NY#79
Micheels, Joe St. John The Baptist, NY
B-600 1:25.43 #11
Mituniewicz, Austin (2011) Holy Trinity, NY
B-600 1:25.74 #12
Ming, Matthew (2010) Holy Cross, NY
B-600 1:25.75 #13
Williams, Shamel Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-600 1:25.76 #14 NY#92
Fuller, Joe (2011) Longwood, NY
B-600 1:25.89 #15
Sammis, Kyle (2011) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-600 1:25.93 #16 NY#98
Connor, Justin (2011) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-600 1:26.14 #17
Cooney, Pat (2011) Archbishop Molloy, NY
B-600 1:26.20 #18
Grieco, Nicholas Chaminade, NY
B-600 1:26.31 #19
Harrison, Anthony Mount St. Michael, NY
B-600 1:26.58 #20
Saracino, Marc St. Anthony's, NY
B-600 1:26.89 #21
DiDominica, Steven Chaminade, NY
B-600 1:26.97 #22
Blaszczyk, Justin (2010) Smithtown East, NY
B-600 1:27.95 #23

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Watkins, Zavon (2012) Liverpool, NY
B-1000 2:29.30 #1
Clemons, Chris (2010) Liverpool, NY
B-1000 2:34.31 #2 US#67 NY#23
Stapleton, Jason Curtis, NY
B-1000 2:34.33 #3
Perrier, Greg (2011) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-1000 2:35.14 #4 US#93 NY#31
Pagano, Marshall (2011) Niskayuna, NY
B-1000 2:38.75 #6 NY#81
Petsky, Nicholas Chaminade, NY
B-1000 2:40.51 #7
Reed, Christian (2010) East Islip, NY
B-1000 2:40.89 #8
Barsaukas, Kornelijus (2010) Longwood, NY
B-1000 2:41.16 #9
Kelly, Mike Longwood, NY
B-1000 2:41.99 #10

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Calvin (2010) Skaneateles, NY
B-1600 4:28.86 #1 NY#39
Slattery, William (2011) Chaminade, NY
B-1600 4:29.02 #2 NY#42

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Savage, Colin (2010) Liverpool, NY
B-Mile 4:18.51 #1 US#46 NY#6
Schoedler, Miles (2011) Ocean City, NJ
B-Mile 4:19.53 #2
Murphy, Patrick (2010) St. Anthony's, NY
B-Mile 4:20.91 #3 US#65 NY#7
Hayes, Andy (2010) Chaminade, NY
B-Mile 4:21.70 #4 US#76 NY#10
Buchanan, Chris (2011) Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
B-Mile 4:23.58 #5 NY#12
Champagne, Michael (2010) Seton Catholic Central, NY
B-Mile 4:25.66 #6 NY#17

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walshak, Kenneth (2010) St. Anthony's, NY
B-3200 9:30.26 #1
Valenski, Andrew (2011) Massapequa, NY
B-3200 9:30.85 #2 US#87 NY#11
Nickel, Conor (2010) Chaminade, NY
B-3200 9:37.89 #3
Windisch, Ben (2010) Walt Whitman, NY
B-3200 9:39.28 #4 NY#22
Saveedra, Alex Sachem East, NY
B-3200 9:40.11 #5 NY#25
Siegel, Daniel (2011) Great Neck South, NY
B-3200 9:41.20 #6 NY#28

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cole, Jerome (2010) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-55H 7.71 #1 NY#11
Cole, Jerome (2010) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-55H 7.87 #1
Jackson, Drayke (2010) Northport, NY
B-55H 7.90 #2
Glover, Isaiah (2010) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-55H 7.94 #3 NY#34
Glover, Isaiah (2010) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-55H 7.96 #2
Collins, Sean Arch. Molloy, NY
B-55H 7.96 #4
Collins, Sean Arch. Molloy, NY
B-55H 7.97 #3
Lowe, James Baldwin, NY
B-55H 8.00 #5 NY#46

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Drake Northport, NY
B-60H 7.90 #2 US#6 NY#1

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lertora, Andrew Northport, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #1 NY#10
Stefanowicz, Jimmy (2011) Kingston, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #2 NY#20

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robinson, Robert (2010) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-LJ 22'3" #1 NY#14
Miles, Walter (2010) Longwood, NY
B-LJ 21'11.5" #2
Scala, Tom Longwood, NY
B-LJ 21'3" #3 NY#43
Webber, Xavier St. John's Prep, CT
B-LJ 21'1" #4 CT#15
Glover, Isaiah (2010) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-LJ 21'0.5" #5 NY#58

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hatcher, Treval (2011) Riverhead, NY
B-TJ 44'7" #1
williams, justin (2010) Longwood, NY
B-TJ 44'5.5" #2
Satchell, Ryan (2011) Central Islip, NY
B-TJ 44'0.5" #3
Caraciolo, Joe (2012) Massapequa, NY
B-TJ 43'4.5" #4 NY#56
Lumsden, Dorrell (2011) Brentwood, NY
B-TJ 42'10.5" #5
La, Alex De (2012) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-TJ 42'9.5" #6 NY#70
Jackson, Drayke (2010) Northport, NY
B-TJ 42'5.5" #7
Guity, Edwin Herbert H. Lehman, NY
B-TJ 42'4.5" #8
Marlowe, Dean Holy Cross, NY
B-TJ 42'4" #9 NY#82
Cooley, Warner (2011) St. Anthony's, NY
B-TJ 42'2" #10
Holland, Dannie (2010) Longwood, NY
B-TJ 42'2" #11
Chukwuogo, Kenechi (2010) Holy Trinity, NY
B-TJ 42'1" #12
Solomon, Seitu (2011) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-TJ 42'0" #13
Pierre, Jason (2012) Farmingdale, NY
B-TJ 41'6.5" #14
Payton, Joe (2011) Longwood, NY
B-TJ 41'5" #15

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yamoah, Jordan (2011) Arlington, NY
B-PV 15'0" #1
Duggan, Cory (2010) Monsignor Farrell, NY
B-PV 14'0" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Mike (2010) Riverhead, NY
B-SP 52'3.75" #1
Blackman, Sean (2010) North Babylon, NY
B-SP 51'7.25" #2 NY#19
Paulus, Joseph (2011) Fordham Prep, NY
B-SP 48'6" #3
Osborne, Jason (2010) Liverpool, NY
B-SP 48'4.75" #4
Thomson, Jared (2010) Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
B-SP 47'11.5" #1
Tagoe, Edward Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-SP 47'8.25" #2 NY#54
Smith, Robert Longwood, NY
B-SP 47'4.5" #4 NY#64
Perez, Luis Monsignor Mcclancy, NY
B-SP 47'0" #5

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-4x200 1:31.28 #1
Boys Relay St. Benedict's Prep, NJ
B-4x200 1:32.05 #2
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-4x200 1:33.35 #3
Boys Relay Herbert H. Lehman, NY
B-4x200 1:33.62 #4
Boys Relay Arlington, NY
B-4x200 1:33.71 #5
Boys Relay Holy Cross, NY
B-4x200 1:33.99 #6
Boys Relay Brentwood, NY
B-4x200 1:34.66 #7 NY#45
Boys Relay North Babylon, NY
B-4x200 1:35.09 #8
Boys Relay Bishop Loughlin, NY
B-4x200 1:35.49 #9 NY#63
Boys Relay Longwood, NY
B-4x200 1:35.62 #10

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
B-4x400 3:26.19 #1
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-4x400 3:26.81 #2
Boys Relay Springfield Gardens, NY
B-4x400 3:26.82 #3 US#89 NY#22
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x400 3:28.19 #5
Boys Relay Mount St. Michael, NY
B-4x400 3:28.34 #5
Boys Relay Brentwood, NY
B-4x400 3:29.69 #6
Boys Relay Chaminade, NY
B-4x400 3:29.75 #7
Boys Relay Longwood, NY
B-4x400 3:29.94 #8 NY#40
Boys Relay Northport, NY
B-4x400 3:30.82 #9 NY#43

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Liverpool, NY
B-4x800 7:56.42 #1
Boys Relay Smithtown West, NY
B-4x800 8:15.64 #2 NY#37
Boys Relay Chaminade, NY
B-4x800 8:15.77 #3

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lubman, Colby (2010) Commack, NY
G-55 7.21 #1
Hannon, Valencia (2012) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-55 7.21 #1
Hannon, Valencia (2012) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-55 7.24 #2
Lubman, Colby (2010) Commack, NY
G-55 7.25 #2
Easton, Emily (2011) Manhasset, NY
G-55 7.38 #3
Green, Monique (2011) Campus Magnet, NY
G-55 7.39 #3
Easton, Emily (2011) Manhasset, NY
G-55 7.46 #
Easton, Emily (2011) Manhasset, NY
G-55 7.46 #4
Razy, Jessica (2010) Rome Free Academy, NY
G-55 7.47 #5
Green, Monique (2011) Campus Magnet, NY
G-55 7.49 #4
Razy, Jessica (2010) Rome Free Academy, NY
G-55 7.50 #5

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lubman, Colby (2010) Commack, NY
G-300 40.09 #1 US#18 NY#10
Green, Latasha Jamaica, NY
G-300 40.51 #2 US#40 NY#16
Green, Latasha Jamaica, NY
G-300 40.95 #1
Lubman, Colby (2010) Commack, NY
G-300 41.13 #2
Blocker, Jasmine (2010) Manhasset, NY
G-300 41.13 #3 US#75 NY#24
Blocker, Jasmine (2010) Manhasset, NY
G-300 41.29 #3
Easton, Emily (2011) Manhasset, NY
G-300 41.53 #4 NY#31
Cafaro, Catherine Garden City, NY
G-300 42.16 #6 NY#58
Rotondo, Michelle (2011) Garden City, NY
G-300 42.25 #7 NY#63
Easton, Emily (2011) Manhasset, NY
G-300 42.66 #4
Bernasconi, Allie (2010) John Jay, NY
G-300 42.76 #8
Hannon, Valencia (2012) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-300 42.89 #9 NY#90
Hennig, Taylor (2012) Garden City, NY
G-300 43.00 #10 NY#92
Cafaro, Catherine Garden City, NY
G-300 43.00 #5

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Francis, Phyllis (2010) McAuley, NY
G-600 1:32.14 #1
DiBernardo, Christina (2011) Syosset, NY
G-600 1:34.91 #2 US#18 NY#8
salley, Latitia Elizabeth, NJ
G-600 1:37.46 #3 US#40 NJ#2
Deangelo, Jenna (2012) Garden City, NY
G-600 1:38.42 #4 US#58 NY#28
Johnston, Jennifer (2010) Longwood, NY
G-600 1:38.46 #5 US#59 NY#29
Wood, Keira (2011) Sachem North, NY
G-600 1:38.98 #6 US#82 NY#42
Thomas, Dominique (2010) Campus Magnet, NY
G-600 1:39.23 #7
O'Neill, Katie (2014) Garden City, NY
G-600 1:39.89 #8 NY#55
Meenan, Colleen Kellenberg, NY
G-600 1:40.43 #9 NY#73
Brislin, Katie (2013) Christian Brothers Academy, NY
G-600 1:40.61 #10 NY#78
Fleming, Maggie (2013) Farmingdale, NY
G-600 1:40.93 #11 NY#85
Lee, Jillian (2013) Cold Spring Harbor, NY
G-600 1:41.99 #12

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
MacKay, Kimberly (2011) Kellenberg, NY
G-1000 2:57.72 #1
McMahon, Hayley (2011) Arlington, NY
G-1000 2:58.38 #2 US#45 NY#20
Brislin, Katie (2013) Christian Brothers Academy, NY
G-1000 3:00.62 #3 US#68 NY#27
Farber, Lianne (2010) Northport, NY
G-1000 3:01.08 #4
Lamontagne, Maria (2014) Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
G-1000 3:01.95 #5
Rotondo, Michelle (2011) Garden City, NY
G-1000 3:02.50 #6 NY#38
salley, Latitia Elizabeth, NJ
G-1000 3:02.89 #7 NJ#7
Paul, Rachel (2012) Sachem East, NY
G-1000 3:04.13 #8
Hennig, Taylor (2012) Garden City, NY
G-1000 3:06.62 #9 NY#82
Zajdel, Rachel (2011) Christian Brothers Academy, NY
G-1000 3:07.70 #10
Seery, Lucy (2010) Harborfields, NY
G-1000 3:07.77 #11 NY#93

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Margey, Kelsey (2012) Friends Academy, NY
G-Mile 4:56.94 #1 US#23 NY#6
Schmidt, Colleen (2011) Holy Trinity, NY
G-Mile 4:56.99 #2
Sargent, Sara (2013) Pennsbury, PA
G-Mile 4:57.87 #3
Skinner, Katie (2010) Riverhead, NY
G-Mile 4:59.46 #4 US#35 NY#10
Wendler, Taylor (2010) Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
G-Mile 5:02.33 #5 US#50 NY#15

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brennan, Brigid (2013) Northport, NY
G-3000 10:23.14 #1
Stapleton, Allison (2011) Commack, NY
G-3000 10:33.34 #2 NY#45
Sorna, Rachel (2010) Arlington, NY
G-3000 10:35.99 #3

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thompson, Jasmine (2010) Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
G-55H 8.54 #1 NY#17
Thompson, Jasmine (2010) Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
G-55H 8.63 #1
Bell, Sarah (2011) Commack, NY
G-55H 8.69 #2 NY#25
Olusoga, Daniella (2011) Christ the King, NY
G-55H 8.81 #2
Anthony, Michelle (2011) Kellenberg, NY
G-55H 8.827 #3
Thomas, Kristen (2011) John W. Hallahan, PA
G-55H 8.83 #4 PA#3
Anthony, Michelle (2011) Kellenberg, NY
G-55H 8.84 #3
Olusoga, Daniella (2011) Christ the King, NY
G-55H 8.84 #5
Thomas, Kristen (2011) John W. Hallahan, PA
G-55H 8.89 #4
Cavanaugh, Katie (2012) Kellenberg, NY
G-55H 8.97 #1 NY#50
Bell, Sarah (2011) Commack, NY
G-55H 8.98 #5

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Budd, Alex (2010) Riverhead, NY
G-HJ 5'3" #1 NY#21

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Little, Doris Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-LJ 17'5.5" #1
HENRY, VERONICA Springfield, NY
G-LJ 17'4" #2
Marcus, Jalilissa (2013) Bishop Loughlin, NY
G-LJ 17'4" #2
Marcus, Jalilissa (2013) Bishop Loughlin, NY
G-LJ 17'4" #3
Maye, Sarah (2010) Longwood, NY
G-LJ 17'0.5" #4 NY#27

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mitchell, Jennifer (2010) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-TJ 38'2" #1
Boone, Tiyi (2011) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-TJ 37'4" #2 US#67 NY#12
Santangelo, Kelly (2011) Sayville, NY
G-TJ 36'5" #3
Ronde, Sara (2012) Northport, NY
G-TJ 36'2.5" #4 NY#26
Thompson, Jasmine (2010) Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
G-TJ 35'9" #5
HENRY, VERONICA Springfield, NY
G-TJ 34'9.5" #5
Kappleman, Lauren (2010) Massapequa, NY
G-TJ 34'9.5" #7
Yanoti, D.D. (2010) Sayville, NY
G-TJ 34'5.5" #8 NY#60
Holt, Jordyn Longwood, NY
G-TJ 34'2" #9
Baptiste, Jonice (2011) Kellenberg, NY
G-TJ 33'6" #10
Etheredge, Betty (2011) Christian Brothers Academy, NY
G-TJ 33'6" #11 NY#99
Pevzner, Sonya (2010) Niskayuna, NY
G-TJ 33'5" #12
Forrester, Tonika (2011) Archbishop Molloy, NY
G-TJ 33'4" #13

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Benfey, Kelly (2010) Rome Free Academy, NY
G-PV 11'1" #1
Leahey, Kayla (2010) Warwick Valley, NY
G-PV 10'0" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alexander, Adrienne (2012) Bishop Loughlin, NY
G-SP 40'4" #1
Christiansen, Brittany (2011) Sachem East, NY
G-SP 36'1.5" #2
Robinson, Jodi-ann (2010) Horace Mann, NY
G-SP 35'3.5" #3
Robinson, Ann Horace Mann, NY
G-SP 35'3.5" #3 NY#36
White, Imani (2011) Longwood, NY
G-SP 34'9.75" #4
Hoover, Krissy Arlington, NY
G-SP 34'9" #5

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Longwood, NY
G-4x200 1:46.58 #1 NY#19
Girls Relay Bishop Loughlin, NY
G-4x200 1:46.99 #2
Girls Relay Rome Free Academy, NY
G-4x200 1:47.99 #3
Girls Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-4x200 1:48.26 #4

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Garden City, NY
G-4x400 4:09.04 #1

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Ward Melville, NY
G-4x800 9:27.30 #1 US#37 NY#16
Girls Relay Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
G-4x800 9:28.57 #2 US#42 NY#19
Girls Relay Kellenberg, NY
G-4x800 9:32.02 #3
Girls Relay Ursuline, NY
G-4x800 9:33.16 #4
Girls Relay Arlington, NY
G-4x800 9:43.61 #5
Girls Relay Sachem East, NY
G-4x800 9:49.02 #6
Girls Relay Liverpool, NY
G-4x800 9:52.64 #7 NY#34


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State