Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: NB Nationals Emerging Elite
Date: 2010-06-19
Season: 2010 Outdoor


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Zamir (2011) Henry Snyder, NJ
B-100 10.67 #1 w(0.5)
Newell, Grant (2010) Hopewell, NC
B-100 10.71 #2 NC#7 w(0.5)
Thomas, Zamir (2011) Henry Snyder, NJ
B-100 10.73 #1 pre w(0.8)
Lawson, Jacob (2011) Oak Ridge, TN
B-100 10.82 #3 TN#5 w(0.5)
Gray, Roderque (2011) Brooke Point, VA
B-100 10.86 #2 pre w(1.6)
Gray, Roderque (2011) Brooke Point, VA
B-100 10.88 #4 w(0.5)
Lawson, Jacob (2011) Oak Ridge, TN
B-100 10.89 #4 pre w(0.8)
Newell, Grant (2010) Hopewell, NC
B-100 10.93 #3 pre w(0.6)
Smalls, Daquan (2012) Clayton, NC
B-100 10.93 #5 pre NC#13 w(1.6)
Smith, Conroy (2010) Chambersburg, PA
B-100 10.93 #6 pre PA#12 w(1.6)
Smith, Conroy (2010) Chambersburg, PA
B-100 10.95 #5 w(0.5)
Greer, Daniel (2011) High Point Central, NC
B-100 10.99 #7 pre w(1.6)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lawson, Jacob (2011) Oak Ridge, TN
B-200 21.51 #1 US#61 TN#1 w(-3)
Reese, Alexander (2012) Lassiter, GA
B-200 21.81 #2 GA#4 w(-3)
Lawson, Jacob (2011) Oak Ridge, TN
B-200 21.84 #1 pre w(-0.9)
Oma, Eyong (2010) Coolidge, DC
B-200 21.85 #3 w(-3)
Wannamaker, Devin (2012) Lower Richland, SC
B-200 22.08 #2 pre w(-2.1)
Gray, Roderque (2011) Brooke Point, VA
B-200 22.13 #3 pre w(-1.2)
Taylor, Rashawn (2011) Henry Snyder, NJ
B-200 22.21 #6 pre w(-1.2)
Reese, Alexander (2012) Lassiter, GA
B-200 22.24 #4 pre w(-1.8)
Taylor, Rashawn (2011) Henry Snyder, NJ
B-200 22.24 #4 w(-3)
Stewart, Geoffrey (2010) West Side, NJ
B-200 22.26 #7 pre NJ#22 w(-2.1)
Oma, Eyong (2010) Coolidge, DC
B-200 22.27 #8 pre w(-1.8)
Wannamaker, Devin (2012) Lower Richland, SC
B-200 22.29 #5 w(-3)
Finney, Anthony (2010) Varina, VA
B-200 22.32 #9 pre w(-1.2)
Broaden, John (2010) North Central, IN
B-200 22.39 #10 pre w(-2.1)
Stewart, Geoffrey (2010) West Side, NJ
B-200 22.39 #6 w(-3)
Gussio, Coby (2011) Boonsboro, MD
B-200 22.41 #11 pre MD#20 w(-1.2)
Young, Jalen (2011) La Salle Academy, RI
B-200 22.42 #12 pre w(-1.8)
Newton, Michael (2012) Sprayberry, GA
B-200 22.42 #5 pre GA#20 w(-1.4)
Johnson, Keith (2010) Unknown, UN
B-200 22.46 #13 pre w(-1.4)
Smalls, Daquan (2012) Clayton, NC
B-200 22.47 #14 pre w(-1.8)
Lewis, Jeffrey (2010) Western Branch, VA
B-200 22.48 #15 pre VA#32 w(-1.4)
Hester, Tevin (2012) Granville Central, NC
B-200 22.49 #16 pre w(-0.9)
Jones, Xavier (2013) Southern Guilford, NC
B-200 22.50 #17 pre w(-1.8)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mortel, Reginald (2010) Clara Barton, NY
B-400 48.21 #1 NY#6
Finney, Anthony (2010) Varina, VA
B-400 48.63 #2 VA#8
James, Jarell (2012) Hope, RI
B-400 49.12 #3
Nkanta, Carvin (2010) Summerville, SC
B-400 49.15 #4
Clark, Marvin (2010) Pine Forest, NC
B-400 49.26 #5 NC#11
Latney, Lucas (2010) E E Smith, NC
B-400 49.32 #6 NC#14
Crawford, Rawle (2010) Mount Vernon, NY
B-400 49.33 #7
Boswell, Demari (2011) Ben L Smith, NC
B-400 49.34 #8
Reid, Max Princeton, NJ
B-400 49.39 #9 NJ#31
Erazo, George (2010) North Babylon, NY
B-400 49.49 #10
Gussio, Coby (2011) Boonsboro, MD
B-400 49.56 #11
Taylor-Greene, Kway (2011) Cary, NC
B-400 49.86 #12
Raskin, Ben (2010) Summit, NJ
B-400 49.96 #13

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gaither, Thomas (2011) DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-800 1:53.54 #1 MD#3
Stewart, Andrew (2011) North Hardin, KY
B-800 1:54.56 #2
Shoto, Steve (2011) Pearl, MS
B-800 1:54.57 #3
McCarty, Cory (2013) Elmira, NY
B-800 1:54.99 #4 NY#21
Kelly, Imani (2010) Roosevelt, DC
B-800 1:55.32 #5 DC#3
Jackson, Jamill (2010) Mount Juliet, TN
B-800 1:55.80 #6
Gaines, Adonis (2011) Chapel Hill, GA
B-800 1:56.16 #7
Williams, Richard (2010) Lake Hamilton, AR
B-800 1:56.18 #8 AR#2
Resendes, Justin (2011) Jefferson Forest, VA
B-800 1:56.64 #9
Doran, James (2010) La Salle Ins, NY
B-800 1:56.99 #11
Cutrell, Patrick (2010) unattached, AL
B-800 1:57.22 #12 AL#13
Johnson, Onyx (2012) DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-800 1:57.59 #13 MD#20
Nelson, Gehrig (2010) Unknown, TN
B-800 1:58.60 #15
Brooks, Garland (2011) Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
B-800 1:58.73 #16
Huizing, Stephen (2010) Unknown, MI
B-800 1:58.74 #17 MI#20
Fraielli, Zachary (2011) La Salle Academy, RI
B-800 1:58.85 #18
Smith, Neal (2010) Southlake Carroll, TX
B-800 1:59.14 #19
Dunford, Brandon (2011) Hopewell, NC
B-800 1:59.24 #20
Greene, Kevin (2010) Gonzaga, DC
B-800 1:59.79 #22
Walton, Carl (2012) Unknown, UN
B-800 1:59.83 #23

B-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Prakel, Samuel (2013) Versailles, OH
B-1500 4:00.26 #1 US#45 OH#2
Cornfield, Jarred (2010) Corning, NY
B-1500 4:01.47 #1 US#55 NY#4
Gilley, Trevor (2013) Southlake Carroll, TX
B-1500 4:02.47 #2 US#68 TX#5
Kigar, Chris (2011) El Camino, CA
B-1500 4:02.73 #2 US#72 CA#4
Levine, Alex (2011) Danbury, CT
B-1500 4:02.77 #3 US#74 CT#1
Gorwitz, Brian (2010) Grafton, VA
B-1500 4:02.83 #4 US#75 VA#4
Wildenmann, Jake (2011) Trinity, KY
B-1500 4:02.93 #5 US#77 KY#3
Varney, Darryl (2010) North Andover, MA
B-1500 4:03.35 #6 US#81 MA#3
Merenda, Eddie (2012) Arlington, NY
B-1500 4:03.38 #7 US#82 NY#5
Leingang, Jake (2013) Bismarck, ND
B-1500 4:03.52 #3 US#84 ND#1
Stewart, Andrew (2011) North Hardin, KY
B-1500 4:04.28 #8
Reher, Michael (2010) St. Ignatius, CA
B-1500 4:05.33 #9 CA#6
Todd, Philip (2011) Highland Park, TX
B-1500 4:05.44 #10 TX#7
Colasurdo, Anthony (2011) Lacey, NJ
B-1500 4:05.51 #11 NJ#15
Doran, James (2010) La Salle Ins, NY
B-1500 4:05.61 #12 NY#7
Gerber, Amos (2010) Lake Hamilton, AR
B-1500 4:06.03 #13 AR#1
Zerda, Santiago (2011) Coral Glades, FL
B-1500 4:06.08 #14 FL#2
McCarty, Cory (2013) Elmira, NY
B-1500 4:06.42 #4 NY#8
Napolitano, Rob (2013) Red Bank Catholic, NJ
B-1500 4:07.70 #5 NJ#17
Schick, Matt (2010) Sanderson, NC
B-1500 4:08.45 #15 NC#6
Madden, Thomas (2013) Skyline, VA
B-1500 4:09.51 #6 VA#6
Crozier, Mike (2012) Gonzaga, DC
B-1500 4:09.89 #16 DC#3
Hix, Peter (2010) Oakwood, OH
B-1500 4:09.99 #17 OH#4
Kriska, Matus (2011) Mount Airy, NC
B-1500 4:10.17 #18 NC#7
Tobias, Alney (2010) Lansingburg, NY
B-1500 4:10.43 #19 NY#11
Reynolds, Jonathan (2013) North Harrison, IN
B-1500 4:11.13 #7 IN#2
Mimlitz, Alex (2013) York Community, IL
B-1500 4:11.66 #8 IL#2
Findlay, Noah (2013) Little Rock Catholic, AR
B-1500 4:12.72 #9 AR#2
O'Heron, Danny (2012) Torrington, CT
B-1500 4:12.92 #20 CT#3

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Prakel, Samuel (2013) Versailles, OH
B-Mile 4:17.46 #1 US#84 OH#2
Wildenmann, Jake (2011) Trinity, KY
B-Mile 4:19.40 #1
Kigar, Chris (2011) El Camino, CA
B-Mile 4:19.42 #2 CA#22
Cornfield, Jarred (2010) Corning, NY
B-Mile 4:19.50 #3 NY#6
Stewart, Andrew (2011) North Hardin, KY
B-Mile 4:19.75 #4
Gorwitz, Brian (2010) Grafton, VA
B-Mile 4:19.76 #5 VA#8
Merenda, Eddie (2012) Arlington, NY
B-Mile 4:19.96 #6 NY#8
Leingang, Jake (2013) Bismarck, ND
B-Mile 4:20.72 #2 ND#1
Reher, Michael (2010) St. Ignatius, CA
B-Mile 4:20.74 #7 CA#27
Levine, Alex (2011) Danbury, CT
B-Mile 4:20.98 #8
Colasurdo, Anthony (2011) Lacey, NJ
B-Mile 4:21.53 #9 NJ#7
Varney, Darryl (2010) North Andover, MA
B-Mile 4:21.89 #10
Gilley, Trevor (2013) Southlake Carroll, TX
B-Mile 4:22.25 #3 TX#2
Gerber, Amos (2010) Lake Hamilton, AR
B-Mile 4:22.45 #11 AR#3
Todd, Philip (2011) Highland Park, TX
B-Mile 4:23.38 #12 TX#3
Zerda, Santiago (2011) Coral Glades, FL
B-Mile 4:23.38 #13 FL#2
Doran, James (2010) La Salle Ins, NY
B-Mile 4:24.00 #14 NY#20
McCarty, Cory (2013) Elmira, NY
B-Mile 4:24.76 #4 NY#23

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Terwilliger, Jack (2011) Cheverus, ME
B-3000 8:45.64 #1 ME#2
Wilson, David (2010) Smithsburg, MD
B-3000 8:48.25 #2 MD#3
Saliani, Julian (2010) Irvington, NY
B-3000 8:48.53 #3 NY#3
Mallory, Mitch (2011) Wakefield, NC
B-3000 8:48.84 #4 NC#5
Bennert, Kevin (2011) New Bern, NC
B-3000 8:49.32 #5 NC#6
Gerber, Amos (2010) Lake Hamilton, AR
B-3000 8:51.03 #6 AR#1
Jasper, Jack (2010) Herndon, VA
B-3000 8:51.51 #7 VA#6
Morgan, Scott (2011) Calvary Baptist, NC
B-3000 8:51.99 #8 NC#7
Rog, Connor (2012) Fairfield Prep, CT
B-3000 8:56.20 #9 CT#2
Champagne, Michael (2010) Seton Catholic Central, NY
B-3000 8:57.75 #10 NY#4

B-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Terwilliger, Jack (2011) Cheverus, ME
B-2Mile 9:22.99 #1 US#50 ME#2
Bennert, Kevin (2011) New Bern, NC
B-2Mile 9:23.62 #2 NC#2
Gerber, Amos (2010) Lake Hamilton, AR
B-2Mile 9:24.86 #3 AR#1
Jasper, Jack (2010) Herndon, VA
B-2Mile 9:24.94 #4 VA#5
Saliani, Julian (2010) Irvington, NY
B-2Mile 9:25.55 #5 NY#3
Mallory, Mitch (2011) Wakefield, NC
B-2Mile 9:26.58 #6 NC#3
Wilson, David (2010) Smithsburg, MD
B-2Mile 9:27.36 #7 MD#5
Morgan, Scott (2011) Calvary Baptist, NC
B-2Mile 9:29.23 #8 NC#4
Rog, Connor (2012) Fairfield Prep, CT
B-2Mile 9:33.44 #9 CT#5
Champagne, Michael (2010) Seton Catholic Central, NY
B-2Mile 9:38.86 #10 NY#4

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walker, Jalen (2010) Burlington Twp, NJ
B-110H 14.18 #1 US#50 NJ#1 w(1.6)
Parker, Michael (2010) Michigan Center, MI
B-110H 14.41 #2 MI#3 w(1.6)
Robinson, Josh (2011) Red Bank, TN
B-110H 14.49 #3 TN#3 w(1.6)
Walker, Jalen (2010) Burlington Twp, NJ
B-110H 14.55 #1 pre w(-0.7)
Maxwell, Selwyn (2011) Don Bosco Prep, NJ
B-110H 14.55 #4 w(1.6)
Bowie, Justin (2010) Williamsport, MD
B-110H 14.61 #5 w(1.6)
Mcclary, Aeduann (2010) Sumter, SC
B-110H 14.62 #7 pre SC#2 w(-0.3)
Robinson, Josh (2011) Red Bank, TN
B-110H 14.71 #8 pre w(-0.3)
Bowie, Justin (2010) Williamsport, MD
B-110H 14.75 #3 pre w(-2.3)
Parker, Michael (2010) Michigan Center, MI
B-110H 14.77 #4 pre w(-0.5)
Williams, Justin (2011) Granby, VA
B-110H 14.80 #9 pre VA#15 w(-0.5)
Maxwell, Selwyn (2011) Don Bosco Prep, NJ
B-110H 14.82 #5 pre w(1.6)
Viney, Cameron (2012) Elkins, WV
B-110H 14.83 #6 pre WV#1 w(-0.2)
Faison, Abraham (2011) Unattached, NC
B-110H 14.84 #10 pre NC#16 w(-0.7)
Farley, Jose (2012) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-110H 14.87 #11 pre w(-2.3)
Cruz, Javar (2011) Frederick, MD
B-110H 14.88 #12 pre w(1.6)
Jones, Kyle (2011) Howard Tech, DE
B-110H 14.92 #13 pre DE#1 w(-0.5)
Isang, Iemobong (2012) Unknown, TN
B-110H 15.00 #15 pre TN#9 w(-0.2)

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pianka, Michael (2011) Springfield, VT
B-HJ 6'4.75" #1
Yoder, Sam (2011) Bishop Feehan, MA
B-HJ 6'4.25" #2 MA#9
Davis, Tyler (2010) Magna Vista, VA
B-HJ 6'4.25" #3
Tobias, Jamie (2011) Bloomfield, CT
B-HJ 6'4.25" #4 CT#9

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carter, Vernon (2011) Cahokia, IL
B-LJ 23'3.25" #1 US#48 IL#1 w(2)
Bates, Jamarian (2012) Matoaca, VA
B-LJ 23'1.25" #2 w(1.4)
Eldridge, Terron (2010) R.J. Reynolds, NC
B-LJ 22'11" #3 NC#2 w(0.9)
Marriner, Josh (2013) Western Branch, VA
B-LJ 22'9.25" #4 VA#6 w(0.6)
Anderson, Dylan (2011) Bloomington North, IN
B-LJ 22'5" #5 IN#3 w(0.8)
Chatman, Aerial (2010) Harnett Central, NC
B-LJ 22'1" #6 w(0.6)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miller, David (2010) Elmira South Side, NY
B-PV 15'4.25" #1
Kendricks, Sam (2011) Oxford, MS
B-PV 15'4.25" #2 US#96 MS#2
Abernathey, Taylor (2011) Ashley Ridge, SC
B-PV 15'0.25" #3 SC#1
Pillow, Chris (2011) Atlee, VA
B-PV 15'0.25" #4 VA#5
Cyphers, Josh (2010) Lebanon, NH
B-PV 15'0.25" #4 NH#1
Lomax, Alex (2011) Maiden, NC
B-PV 15'0.25" #6 NC#2
Horner, Jeremy (2011) Dexter, MI
B-PV 14'8.25" #7
Johnson, Henry (2010) Smithfield-Selma, NC
B-PV 14'8.25" #8 NC#5
Maira, Michael (2010) Indian Hills, NJ
B-PV 14'2.5" #9 NJ#14

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Kaydon (2010) Mount Vernon, NY
B-SP 57'8.5" #1 NY#5
Sipe, Matthew (2010) Unknown, TX
B-SP 55'5.5" #2 TX#29
Williams, Stargell (2010) Chiles, FL
B-SP 54'7.25" #3
Adantor, Yao (2010) Reservoir, MD
B-SP 53'11" #4
Berstein, Taylor (2011) Montville, NJ
B-SP 53'9" #5 NJ#17
DiGiacomo, Nicholas (2010) Parsippany Hills, NJ
B-SP 53'3.75" #6 NJ#21
Mcrae, Cameron (2010) High Point Central, NC
B-SP 52'10.25" #7
Farrand, Cole (2011) Pope John XXIII, NJ
B-SP 52'6.75" #8
Uthe, Brian (2011) Thomas Johnson, MD
B-SP 51'10" #9

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tayala, Matthias (2011) Ypsilanti, MI
B-JT 177'1" #1 MI#1
Hernandez, Osvaldo (2010) High Point Central, NC
B-JT 176'1" #2

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Novi, MI
B-4x100 42.96 #1 MI#4
Boys Relay Novi, MI
B-4x100 42.98 #1 pre
Boys Relay Lower Richland, SC
B-4x100 43.01 #3 pre
Boys Relay Henry Snyder, NJ
B-4x100 43.14 #2 pre NJ#15
Boys Relay Reservoir, MD
B-4x100 43.39 #2 MD#16
Boys Relay Lower Richland, SC
B-4x100 43.40 #3
Boys Relay West Side, NJ
B-4x100 43.46 #4 pre NJ#23
Boys Relay Unknown, WI
B-4x100 43.57 #4 WI#33
Boys Relay Bishop Mcnamara, MD
B-4x100 43.75 #5 MD#29
Boys Relay Unknown, WI
B-4x100 43.78 #5 pre
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-4x100 43.83 #6
Boys Relay Reservoir, MD
B-4x100 43.84 #6 pre
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-4x100 43.95 #7 pre

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Robinson, VA
B-4x200 1:30.52 #1 VA#2
Boys Relay West Side, NJ
B-4x200 1:30.56 #2 NJ#15
Boys Relay Catonsville, MD
B-4x200 1:30.57 #3
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-4x200 1:30.61 #4 CT#1
Boys Relay Henry Snyder, NJ
B-4x200 1:30.62 #5
Boys Relay Milford Mill Academy, MD
B-4x200 1:30.88 #6 MD#27
Boys Relay Christian Academy, KY
B-4x200 1:32.28 #8
Boys Relay Francis Scott Key, MD
B-4x200 1:32.30 #9 MD#46
Boys Relay Peabody Veterans Memorial, MA
B-4x200 1:32.38 #10 MA#3

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Mount St. Michael, NY
B-4x400 3:20.22 #1 NY#13
Boys Relay White Bear Lake, MN
B-4x400 3:20.82 #2 MN#4
Boys Relay Penncrest, PA
B-4x400 3:22.05 #4 PA#18
Boys Relay Princeton, NJ
B-4x400 3:22.36 #5 NJ#31
Boys Relay Blacksburg, VA
B-4x400 3:23.22 #6

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Reservoir, MD
B-4x800 7:56.29 #1
Boys Relay Andover, MN
B-4x800 7:57.25 #2

B-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Andover, MN
B-SMR 3:33.76 #1 US#53 MN#1
Boys Relay Blacksburg, VA
B-SMR 3:34.08 #2 US#61 VA#1
Boys Relay Peabody Veterans Memorial, MA
B-SMR 3:34.45 #4 US#65 MA#2

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reeves, Alexis (2013) Delcastle Technical, DE
G-100 12.09 #1 pre DE#1 w(1.3)
Haith, Briana (2012) Southern Durham, NC
G-100 12.09 #3 pre NC#10 w(1.3)
Piper, Gabrielle (2010) Lassiter, GA
G-100 12.13 #4 pre GA#7 w(1.3)
Haith, Briana (2012) Southern Durham, NC
G-100 12.16 #1 w(-0.7)
Tucker, Erin (2010) Jay M Robinson, NC
G-100 12.19 #5 pre NC#14 w(1.3)
McGee, Dynasty (2011) Ypsilanti, MI
G-100 12.23 #2 pre MI#4 w(0.3)
McGee, Dynasty (2011) Ypsilanti, MI
G-100 12.25 #2 w(-0.7)
Reeves, Alexis (2013) Delcastle Technical, DE
G-100 12.26 #4 w(-0.7)
Tolliver, Semaj (2012) Cane Bay, SC
G-100 12.28 #5 SC#4 w(-0.7)
Tolliver, Semaj (2012) Cane Bay, SC
G-100 12.30 #7 pre w(0.3)
Whitaker, Michelle (2010) Southeast Raleigh, NC
G-100 12.31 #8 pre NC#17 w(1.3)
Tucker, Erin (2010) Jay M Robinson, NC
G-100 12.33 #6 w(-0.7)
Piper, Gabrielle (2010) Lassiter, GA
G-100 12.43 #7 w(-0.7)
Whitaker, Michelle (2010) Southeast Raleigh, NC
G-100 12.43 #8 w(-0.7)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baird, Kadecia (2013) Medgar Evers, NY
G-200 24.48 #1 US#83 NY#3 w(-1.2)
Baird, Kadecia (2013) Medgar Evers, NY
G-200 24.58 #1 pre w(-1.2)
Haith, Briana (2012) Southern Durham, NC
G-200 24.61 #2 w(-1.2)
McGee, Dynasty (2011) Ypsilanti, MI
G-200 24.78 #3 MI#4 w(-1.2)
Green, Christal (2011) Dreher, SC
G-200 24.80 #2 pre w(-1.4)
Gray, Gabrielle (2012) High Point Central, NC
G-200 24.80 #4 NC#12 w(-1.2)
Jones, Cassandra (2011) Granby, VA
G-200 24.81 #5 pre VA#11 w(-1.4)
Jones, Cassandra (2011) Granby, VA
G-200 24.82 #5 w(-1.2)
Haith, Briana (2012) Southern Durham, NC
G-200 24.86 #3 pre w(-2.5)
Yarde, Tanaya (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
G-200 24.92 #4 pre NY#8 w(-2.7)
McGee, Dynasty (2011) Ypsilanti, MI
G-200 24.92 #6 pre w(-1.4)
Gray, Gabrielle (2012) High Point Central, NC
G-200 24.99 #7 pre w(-2.7)
Iwugo, Ambrosia (2010) DeMatha Catholic, MD
G-200 25.01 #8 pre MD#9 w(-1.2)
Green, Christal (2011) Dreher, SC
G-200 25.03 #6 w(-1.2)
Scott, Aneesha (2011) Long Reach, MD
G-200 25.06 #9 pre w(-1.4)
Richardso, Zakiyyah (2011) Unknown, UN
G-200 25.12 #10 pre w(-1.2)
Brown, Qualitra (2011) Kings Fork, VA
G-200 25.14 #11 pre w(-2.5)
Camper, Tiffany (2012) Martin Luther King, Jr, GA
G-200 25.23 #12 pre w(-2.7)
Iwugo, Ambrosia (2010) DeMatha Catholic, MD
G-200 25.23 #7 w(-1.2)
Bishop, Eve (2011) Andover, MA
G-200 25.31 #13 pre MA#7 w(-1.2)
Martin, Jada (2013) Martin Luther King, Jr, GA
G-200 25.40 #14 pre GA#24 w(-2.7)
Gadsen, Natalie (2010) North Babylon, NY
G-200 25.42 #15 pre NY#14 w(-2.5)
Quiah, Angie (2010) Hope, RI
G-200 25.56 #16 pre w(-2.7)
Tolliver, Semaj (2012) Cane Bay, SC
G-200 25.72 #17 pre SC#5 w(-1.4)
Ashman, Sherrieann (2011) Prospect Heights, NY
G-200 25.74 #18 pre w(-2.5)
Criuckshan, Loraine (2011) Sheepshead Bay, NY
G-200 25.77 #19 pre NY#27 w(-2.5)
Yuille, Marie (2010) Oakland Mills, MD
G-200 25.78 #20 pre w(-2.5)
Bowman, Courtney (2012) Coolidge, DC
G-200 25.78 #21 pre DC#2 w(-2.5)
Hensley, Hannah (2013) Pinecrest, NC
G-200 25.81 #22 pre NC#35 w(-1.2)
Campbell, Kimberly (2013) Medgar Evers, NY
G-200 25.94 #23 pre NY#31 w(-2.7)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Patterson, Paige (2013) Divine Child, MI
G-400 56.10 #1
Luther, Ronqeiya (2010) South Central, NC
G-400 56.25 #1 NC#14
Seymour, Kiah (2012) Archbishop Carroll, DC
G-400 56.45 #2
Wanamaker, Myra (2012) Howard Tech, DE
G-400 57.13 #3 DE#3
Seaton, Shakele (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
G-400 57.15 #4
Joseph, Nyanka (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
G-400 57.16 #5
Houston, Ciara (2010) Needham Broughton, NC
G-400 57.31 #6 NC#20
Selby, Jasmin (2010) Baltimore Poly, MD
G-400 57.39 #7 MD#12
Providence, Vanessa (2013) Chamblee, GA
G-400 57.41 #8 GA#29
Rose, Ebony (2012) Dr Krop, FL
G-400 57.49 #9 FL#28
Owens, Tanazia (2013) Harding University, NC
G-400 57.60 #10 NC#23
Yuille, Marie (2010) Oakland Mills, MD
G-400 57.75 #11 MD#18
Mcguffie, Hulerie (2012) Lynn Classical, MA
G-400 57.76 #12 MA#9
Leeke, Rachel (2010) Medgar Evers, NY
G-400 57.77 #13
Richardso, Zakiyyah (2011) Unknown, UN
G-400 57.81 #14
Sessoms, Ashley (2010) Hampton, VA
G-400 57.82 #15
Quiah, Angie (2010) Hope, RI
G-400 57.85 #16
Campbell, Dominique (2011) Georgetown Day, DC
G-400 57.87 #17
Bridle, Jess (2012) Tewksbury Memorial, MA
G-400 58.07 #18 MA#10
Keen, Jocelyn (2010) Fuquay-Varina, NC
G-400 58.15 #19 NC#29
Carrigan, Anna (2011) Campbell County, KY
G-400 58.27 #20
Bridges, Kiara (2010) Knightdale, NC
G-400 58.29 #21
Stabile, Rebecca (2011) Haverhill, MA
G-400 58.30 #22 MA#11
Trow, Brittany (2011) Johnston, IA
G-400 58.52 #23 IA#14
Pedersen, Maya (2012) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-400 58.59 #24
Ford, Alexis (2011) Milford Mill Academy, MD
G-400 58.63 #25
Archie, Corinna (2012) West Charlotte, NC
G-400 58.70 #26
Chukuka, Catherine (2013) Marlboro, NJ
G-400 58.90 #3
Parker, Dara (2011) Randallstown, MD
G-400 59.05 #27 MD#36
Hessert, Jenna (2010) Northern, PA
G-400 59.11 #28
King, Emma (2013) Thomas Johnson, MD
G-400 59.45 #4
Okpala, Ugonna (2011) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-400 59.80 #29

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gramolini, Mariah (2010) Silver Stage, NV
G-800 2:13.01 #1 NV#1
Gallagher, Emma (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-800 2:13.55 #2
Johnson, Amirah (2011) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-800 2:14.33 #3 MD#2
Panisse, Alexis (2012) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-800 2:15.33 #4 NY#38
Lowery, Patavia (2010) Knoxville West, TN
G-800 2:15.43 #5
Collins, Jillian (2011) Royal Palm Beach, FL
G-800 2:15.86 #6
Tyrrell, Kalya (2011) Osbourn Park, VA
G-800 2:16.66 #7
Southerland, Sabrina (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-800 2:17.50 #9
Jumper, Hannah (2011) Baylor, TN
G-800 2:17.55 #10
Foshee, Deanna (2011) Cary, NC
G-800 2:17.77 #11 NC#9
O'Neill, Katie (2014) Garden City, NY
G-800 2:17.85 #12
Platek, Aly (2010) West Geauga, OH
G-800 2:18.30 #13
Williams, Jillian (2011) Dalton, NY
G-800 2:18.66 #14
Ford, Denae (2010) Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
G-800 2:18.89 #15
Treadway, Chelsea (2011) Swain County, NC
G-800 2:18.93 #16
Gaynor, Danielle (2011) Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
G-800 2:19.64 #18
Strickland, Marybeth (2011) Huntsville, AL
G-800 2:19.81 #19

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Briasco, Elizabeth (2010) Queens-Sciences, NY
G-1500 4:38.58 #1 US#51 NY#23
Rubin, Jessie (2010) Thomas S. Wootton, MD
G-1500 4:38.76 #2 US#54 MD#1
Jumper, Hannah (2011) Baylor, TN
G-1500 4:39.70 #3 US#62 TN#1
Stover, Rebecca (2012) Bearden, TN
G-1500 4:40.06 #4 US#66 TN#2
Tuxbury, Annmarie (2012) Northwest Catholic, CT
G-1500 4:41.49 #5 US#77 CT#1
Rowe, Hannah (2010) St. Johnsbury Academy, VT
G-1500 4:41.51 #6 US#78 VT#1
Rapp, Sarah (2011) Cardinal Gibbons, NC
G-1500 4:42.41 #7 US#91 NC#1
Seykora, Maria (2012) Academy Of Notre Dame, PA
G-1500 4:44.24 #8 PA#2
Strapp, Lauren (2010) Leesville Road, NC
G-1500 4:46.17 #9 NC#3
Linde, Maura (2011) Century, MD
G-1500 4:46.44 #10
Laguardia, Alyssa (2011) DePaul, NJ
G-1500 4:47.03 #11 NJ#7
Schustrom, Lexie (2010) Pinecrest, NC
G-1500 4:48.04 #12 NC#4
Fitchett, Leah (2010) Blacksburg, VA
G-1500 4:48.24 #13 VA#6
Vander, Annaliese (2011) Unknown, MA
G-1500 4:49.13 #14 MA#2

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rubin, Jessie (2010) Thomas S. Wootton, MD
G-Mile 4:58.83 #1 US#43 MD#1
Briasco, Elizabeth (2010) Queens-Sciences, NY
G-Mile 4:59.33 #2 US#47 NY#9
Stover, Rebecca (2012) Bearden, TN
G-Mile 5:00.15 #3 US#53 TN#1
Jumper, Hannah (2011) Baylor, TN
G-Mile 5:00.64 #4 US#56 TN#2
Tuxbury, Annmarie (2012) Northwest Catholic, CT
G-Mile 5:01.61 #5 US#66 CT#2
Rowe, Hannah (2010) St. Johnsbury Academy, VT
G-Mile 5:02.11 #6 US#70 VT#1
Seykora, Maria (2012) Academy Of Notre Dame, PA
G-Mile 5:03.36 #7 PA#4
Rapp, Sarah (2011) Cardinal Gibbons, NC
G-Mile 5:03.83 #8 NC#2
Linde, Maura (2011) Century, MD
G-Mile 5:06.50 #9
Laguardia, Alyssa (2011) DePaul, NJ
G-Mile 5:06.62 #10 NJ#3
Strapp, Lauren (2010) Leesville Road, NC
G-Mile 5:08.55 #11 NC#3
Fitchett, Leah (2010) Blacksburg, VA
G-Mile 5:09.50 #12 VA#11

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rowe, Hannah (2010) St. Johnsbury Academy, VT
G-3000 10:14.68 #1 US#82 VT#1
Rapp, Sarah (2011) Cardinal Gibbons, NC
G-3000 10:17.24 #2
Seykora, Maria (2012) Academy Of Notre Dame, PA
G-3000 10:27.80 #3 PA#5
McCoy, Kylie (2011) Portsmouth Christian, NH
G-3000 10:28.03 #4 NH#1
Lacy, Megan (2012) Cherokee, NJ
G-3000 10:30.71 #5 NJ#7

G-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rowe, Hannah (2010) St. Johnsbury Academy, VT
G-2Mile 10:56.34 #1 US#30 VT#1
Rapp, Sarah (2011) Cardinal Gibbons, NC
G-2Mile 11:00.58 #2 US#35 NC#3
McCoy, Kylie (2011) Portsmouth Christian, NH
G-2Mile 11:08.53 #3 NH#3
Seykora, Maria (2012) Academy Of Notre Dame, PA
G-2Mile 11:10.86 #4 PA#2
Lacy, Megan (2012) Cherokee, NJ
G-2Mile 11:13.52 #5 NJ#2

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walden, Emerald (2011) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
G-100H 14.49 #1 w(0.4)
Walden, Emerald (2011) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
G-100H 14.49 #1 pre w(-0.1)
Sydnor, Kellie (2010) The Seton Keough, MD
G-100H 14.51 #2 MD#6 w(0.4)
DeVita, Sarah (2011) Ridgewood, NJ
G-100H 14.55 #3 NJ#6 w(0.4)
Sydnor, Kellie (2010) The Seton Keough, MD
G-100H 14.62 #4 pre w(-0.1)
Franklin, Autumne (2012) McDonogh, MD
G-100H 14.65 #4 MD#7 w(0.4)
Boyce, Cecily (2010) Hopkinton, MA
G-100H 14.66 #5 MA#2 w(0.4)
Boyce, Cecily (2010) Hopkinton, MA
G-100H 14.70 #2 pre w(-1.2)
Johnson, Allie (2010) Athens Drive, NC
G-100H 14.71 #6 NC#5 w(0.4)
Sainvil, Diana (2010) Woodlands, NY
G-100H 14.79 #7 NY#7 w(0.4)
LaFond, Thea (2011) John F. Kennedy, MD
G-100H 14.85 #3 pre w(-0.2)
Johnson, Allie (2010) Athens Drive, NC
G-100H 14.86 #5 pre w(-0.1)
Franklin, Autumne (2012) McDonogh, MD
G-100H 14.88 #6 pre w(-0.2)
DeVita, Sarah (2011) Ridgewood, NJ
G-100H 14.89 #7 pre w(-0.1)
LaFond, Thea (2011) John F. Kennedy, MD
G-100H 14.94 #8 w(0.4)
Sainvil, Diana (2010) Woodlands, NY
G-100H 15.19 #8 pre w(-0.2)

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hensley, Hannah (2013) Pinecrest, NC
G-LJ 17'10.25" #1 w(2.1)
Ramos, Melonie (2011) Salisbury, NC
G-LJ 17'4.25" #2 w(2.3)
Newnam, Taylor (2011) Montclair, NJ
G-LJ 17'3.5" #3 NJ#1 w(0.7)
Sisk, Erika (2012) Oxford, MS
G-LJ 17'2.75" #4 w(2.4)
Stanko, Nicole (2010) Connetquot, NY
G-LJ 17'2.25" #5 w(4.1)
Wasserman, Danna (2010) Northern Valley Demarest, NJ
G-LJ 17'2" #6 w(2.7)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
White, Sydney (2012) East Forsyth, NC
G-PV 11'8" #1
DalCais, Brittany (2011) West Milford, NJ
G-PV 11'2.25" #2
Rancourt, Katie (2012) East Kentwood, MI
G-PV 10'8.25" #3
Diener, Audrey (2012) Apex, NC
G-PV 10'8.25" #3
Harding, Nicole (2011) Western Albemarle, VA
G-PV 10'8.25" #5
Dutton, Justine (2010) Caroline, VA
G-PV 10'8.25" #5
Ferguson, Nicole (2012) Dexter, MI
G-PV 10'8.25" #7

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pratt, Tonia (2011) Michigan Center, MI
G-SP 42'0.75" #1 MI#3
Gainey, JaCora (2010) R.J. Reynolds, NC
G-SP 40'11" #3 NC#3
Mccloskey, Anna (2011) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
G-SP 40'2.25" #4
Rouse, Rejean (2012) Ensworth, TN
G-SP 39'7.25" #6 TN#3
Finley, Brelyn (2012) Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
G-SP 38'3.5" #8
Rolick, Ashley (2010) Kane Area, PA
G-SP 38'0.25" #9
Emerson, Jaya (2010) Hopewell, NC
G-SP 37'5.25" #10
Warren, Bre'anna (2013) Western Guilford, NC
G-SP 36'5.5" #11
Bashir, Elizabeth (2012) Waterford, CT
G-SP 36'4.75" #12
Brown, Carthenia (2012) Lumberton, NC
G-SP 36'3" #13
Pandolph, Brittany (2010) Tewksbury Memorial, MA
G-SP 35'11.5" #14

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bradshaw, Alisha (2011) Salisbury, NC
G-DT 132'1" #1
Koronios, Joanna (2011) Carle Place, NY
G-DT 130'1" #2

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Maliska, Mary (2010) Unknown, UN
G-JT 122'5" #1

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Walnut Hills, OH
G-4x100 47.87 #2 OH#4
Girls Relay Walnut Hills, OH
G-4x100 48.03 #2 pre
Girls Relay Harvard-Westlake, CA
G-4x100 48.55 #3 CA#44
Girls Relay Hope, RI
G-4x100 48.66 #3 pre
Girls Relay Harvard-Westlake, CA
G-4x100 48.78 #4 pre
Girls Relay Hope, RI
G-4x100 48.81 #4
Girls Relay North Rowan, NC
G-4x100 49.36 #5 pre NC#14
Girls Relay North Rowan, NC
G-4x100 49.70 #5
Girls Relay Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
G-4x100 49.70 #6 pre
Girls Relay Woodlands, NY
G-4x100 49.83 #8 pre
Girls Relay Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
G-4x100 49.85 #6
Girls Relay Woodlands, NY
G-4x100 49.87 #7

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Harvard-Westlake, CA
G-4x200 1:41.68 #1 US#91 CA#8
Girls Relay Sheepshead Bay, NY
G-4x200 1:42.00 #2 NY#2
Girls Relay Andover, MA
G-4x200 1:42.30 #3 MA#1
Girls Relay Hope, RI
G-4x200 1:43.09 #5 RI#1
Girls Relay Monsignor Donovan, NJ
G-4x200 1:44.18 #6 NJ#6
Girls Relay Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
G-4x200 1:45.77 #7

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Garden City TC,
G-4x400 3:53.84 #1
Girls Relay Tewksbury Memorial, MA
G-4x400 3:56.89 #3
Girls Relay Iona Prep, NY
G-4x400 3:58.48 #5 NY#22
Girls Relay Trenton Central, NJ
G-4x400 3:59.74 #6
Girls Relay Baltimore Poly, MD
G-4x400 4:00.92 #7 MD#17
Girls Relay Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
G-4x400 4:01.37 #8 NY#36
Girls Relay Pope John XXIII, NJ
G-4x400 4:03.00 #9
Girls Relay North Mecklenburg, NC
G-4x400 4:03.49 #10

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Daniel Hand, CT
G-4x800 9:20.07 #1 US#88 CT#4
Girls Relay Forest Park, VA
G-4x800 9:28.67 #3
Girls Relay Summit, NJ
G-4x800 9:33.15 #4 NJ#11
Girls Relay Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
G-4x800 9:34.59 #5 MD#4
Girls Relay West Johnston, NC
G-4x800 9:35.36 #6

G-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Trenton Central, NJ
G-SMR 4:22.58 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State