Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OH D2 State Champs - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-06-08
Season: 2013 Outdoor
Location: Jesse Owens Memorial Stadium, Columbus, OH


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hargrove, Lamar (2013) North College Hill, OH
B-100 10.66 #1 pre OH#6 w(0.1)
Campbell, Parris (2014) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-100 10.77 #2 pre OH#11 w(1.8)
Hargrove, Lamar (2013) North College Hill, OH
B-100 10.81 #1 w(-0.5)
Slone, Taron (2013) Bishop Ready, OH
B-100 10.86 #3 pre w(1.8)
Carter, Will (2013) Orange, OH
B-100 10.88 #4 pre OH#22 w(0.1)
Boyd, Curtis (2014) Dunbar, OH
B-100 10.90 #5 pre OH#24 w(1.8)
Campbell, Parris (2014) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-100 10.95 #2 w(-0.5)
Brown, Jaylon (2014) St Clairsville, OH
B-100 10.95 #6 pre OH#33 w(0.1)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carter, Will (2013) Orange, OH
B-200 21.69 #1 pre w(1.2)
Boyd, Curtis (2014) Dunbar, OH
B-200 21.81 #2 pre w(4.5)
Carter, Will (2013) Orange, OH
B-200 21.82 #1 w(0)
Slone, Taron (2013) Bishop Ready, OH
B-200 21.92 #3 pre w(4.5)
Brown, Jaylon (2014) St Clairsville, OH
B-200 21.93 #4 pre w(1.2)
Yoder, Dan (2013) Northwestern, OH
B-200 21.93 #5 pre OH#16 w(1.2)
Boyd, Curtis (2014) Dunbar, OH
B-200 21.97 #2 OH#18 w(0)
Husain, Andre (2013) Holy Name, OH
B-200 22.15 #6 pre w(4.5)
Adams, Brandon (2014) River View, OH
B-200 22.27 #7 pre w(4.5)
Slone, Taron (2013) Bishop Ready, OH
B-200 22.34 #3 OH#40 w(0)
Mack, Cameron (2014) Ontario, OH
B-200 22.36 #8 pre w(1.2)
Coleman, Jayshawn (2015) Cardinal Mooney, OH
B-200 22.46 #9 pre OH#51 w(1.2)
Brown, Jaylon (2014) St Clairsville, OH
B-200 22.50 #4 w(0)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Copeland, Vayante (2014) Thurgood Marshall, OH
B-400 48.22 #1 OH#7
Kortze, Sherman (2013) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
B-400 48.86 #2 OH#15
Coleman, Elijah (2014) Orrville, OH
B-400 49.13 #3 OH#20
Briggs, Malik (2013) Eastmoor Academy, OH
B-400 49.35 #4
Coleman, Elijah (2014) Orrville, OH
B-400 49.42 #1 pre
Young, Alex (2013) Indian Creek, OH
B-400 49.65 #5 OH#37
Copeland, Vayante (2014) Thurgood Marshall, OH
B-400 49.66 #2 pre
Kortze, Sherman (2013) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
B-400 49.73 #3 pre
Beery, Trevahn (2014) Norwayne, OH
B-400 49.79 #6
Helms, John (2013) Liberty, OH
B-400 49.87 #5 pre OH#41

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Prakel, Samuel (2013) Versailles, OH
B-800 1:52.32 #1
Hart, Jarrod (2013) Hillsboro, OH
B-800 1:54.11 #2 OH#12
Clay, Ryan (2013) Rossford, OH
B-800 1:54.64 #3 OH#19
Hoodlebrink, Tim (2015) Eastwood, OH
B-800 1:55.09 #4
Walker, Drake (2013) St Clairsville, OH
B-800 1:55.56 #5 OH#25
Kiflu, Abiel (2013) Whitehall Yearling, OH
B-800 1:55.88 #6 OH#34
White, Tyrone (2013) Orrville, OH
B-800 1:56.21 #7
Dixon, Kane (2015) Piketon, OH
B-800 1:56.23 #8 OH#40
Baumgard, Zach (2013) Bay, OH
B-800 1:57.67 #9 OH#59
Williamson, Quinn (2014) Brookville, OH
B-800 1:58.04 #10 OH#64
Beard, Blake (2013) Fairview Park, OH
B-800 1:58.45 #11
Lewis, Max (2015) Indian Creek, OH
B-800 1:58.48 #12
Greenwood, Tyler (2013) Shawnee, OH
B-800 1:59.35 #13
LeBay, Noah (2014) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
B-800 1:59.59 #14

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Prakel, Samuel (2013) Versailles, OH
B-1600 4:14.00 #1
Fleming, Jared (2012) Van Wert, OH
B-1600 4:15.29 #2 OH#14
Iacofano, Mick (2013) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-1600 4:15.32 #3 OH#15
Adams, Ryan (2015) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
B-1600 4:19.04 #4 OH#22
Rath, Ben (2013) Defiance, OH
B-1600 4:20.18 #5 OH#24
Greenwood, Tyler (2013) Shawnee, OH
B-1600 4:20.95 #6 OH#29
Reiser, Quintin (2015) Wauseon, OH
B-1600 4:21.02 #7 OH#31
Wireman, Raine (2013) Fairland, OH
B-1600 4:21.03 #8 OH#32

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Flores, Abel (2013) Defiance, OH
B-3200 9:29.21 #1 OH#26
Tymoski, Michael (2013) Shawnee, OH
B-3200 9:29.74 #2 OH#27
Bussard, Kyle (2015) Valley View, OH
B-3200 9:29.78 #3 OH#28
Bromley, Matt (2014) Sheridan, OH
B-3200 9:34.08 #4 OH#46
Iacofano, Mick (2013) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-3200 9:34.38 #5
Lohnes, Drake (2013) West Branch, OH
B-3200 9:36.02 #6 OH#55
Gordon, Cully (2013) West Holmes, OH
B-3200 9:37.48 #7 OH#60
Gallagher, Ryan (2013) Buckeye, OH
B-3200 9:38.69 #8 OH#64

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson, Jerard (2013) Stivers For The Arts, OH
B-110H 14.31 #1 OH#7 w(1.3)
Pace, Shyhiem (2013) Independence, OH
B-110H 14.40 #1 pre w(3.4)
Wilson, Jerard (2013) Stivers For The Arts, OH
B-110H 14.41 #3 pre w(3.4)
Snell, Errik (2015) Cambridge, OH
B-110H 14.50 #2 OH#16 w(1.3)
Sherman, Alex (2014) Bloom-Carroll, OH
B-110H 14.50 #2 pre OH#16 w(1.7)
Rowland, Matt (2013) Bellevue, OH
B-110H 14.52 #3 w(1.3)
Rowland, Matt (2013) Bellevue, OH
B-110H 14.56 #4 pre w(1.7)
Poncsak, Brandon (2014) Bryan, OH
B-110H 14.60 #4 w(1.3)
Hughes, Alphonso (2013) Meadowdale, OH
B-110H 14.61 #5 pre OH#26 w(1.7)
Poncsak, Brandon (2014) Bryan, OH
B-110H 14.62 #6 pre w(3.4)
Sherman, Alex (2014) Bloom-Carroll, OH
B-110H 14.65 #5 w(1.3)
Snell, Errik (2015) Cambridge, OH
B-110H 14.66 #7 pre w(1.7)
Lombardi, Dominic (2014) Bishop Watterson, OH
B-110H 14.70 #8 pre w(3.4)
Tranter, Lynk (2014) Carrollton, OH
B-110H 14.71 #9 pre w(3.4)
Hughes, Alphonso (2013) Meadowdale, OH
B-110H 14.79 #6 w(1.3)
Lombardi, Dominic (2014) Bishop Watterson, OH
B-110H 14.80 #7 OH#34 w(1.3)
Pace, Shyhiem (2013) Independence, OH
B-110H 14.83 #8 w(1.3)
Carroscia, Evan (2014) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
B-110H 14.87 #10 pre w(3.4)
Tranter, Lynk (2014) Carrollton, OH
B-110H 14.93 #9 w(1.3)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lombardi, Dominic (2014) Bishop Watterson, OH
B-300H 38.13 #1 OH#9
Carroscia, Evan (2014) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
B-300H 38.16 #2
Lombardi, Dominic (2014) Bishop Watterson, OH
B-300H 38.37 #1 pre
Snowden, Devin (2015) Eastwood, OH
B-300H 38.73 #2 pre OH#18
Moore, Hezekiah (2013) Bishop Hartley, OH
B-300H 38.76 #3 OH#19
Moore, Hezekiah (2013) Bishop Hartley, OH
B-300H 38.82 #3 pre
Carroscia, Evan (2014) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
B-300H 39.14 #5 pre
Pace, Shyhiem (2013) Independence, OH
B-300H 39.18 #4
Harris, Malcolm (2013) Orange, OH
B-300H 39.32 #4 pre
Minosky, Vinnie (2013) Padua Franciscan, OH
B-300H 39.34 #5
Harris, Malcolm (2013) Orange, OH
B-300H 39.37 #6
Snowden, Devin (2015) Eastwood, OH
B-300H 39.43 #7
Shelby, Lenell (2015) Ontario, OH
B-300H 39.48 #8
Pace, Shyhiem (2013) Independence, OH
B-300H 39.56 #6 pre
Minosky, Vinnie (2013) Padua Franciscan, OH
B-300H 39.64 #7 pre
Shelby, Lenell (2015) Ontario, OH
B-300H 39.81 #8 pre
Stamper, Trevis (2014) River View, OH
B-300H 39.88 #9 pre OH#68
Stamper, Trevis (2014) River View, OH
B-300H 40.02 #9
Picklesimon, Justin (2013) Jonathan Alder, OH
B-300H 40.12 #10 pre
Irby, Dale (2014) Perkins, OH
B-300H 40.31 #11 pre
Campbell, Clinton (2013) Morgan, OH
B-300H 40.53 #12 pre
Wilson, Jerard (2013) Stivers For The Arts, OH
B-300H 40.74 #13 pre
Jones, Collin (2013) Belmont Union, OH
B-300H 40.90 #14 pre
Sullins, Darrell (2013) Beachwood, OH
B-300H 41.90 #15 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mankovecky, Joe (2013) Bishop Watterson, OH
B-HJ 6'10" #1 US#33 OH#2
Wukotich, Zach (2013) Salem, OH
B-HJ 6'8" #2 US#93 OH#4
Morales, Arnoldo (2013) Struthers, OH
B-HJ 6'7" #3 OH#13
Stair, Mark (2013) Triway, OH
B-HJ 6'6" #4
Pothast, Craig (2013) Versailles, OH
B-HJ 6'5" #5 OH#34
Ifedi, Chisom (2015) Centennial, OH
B-HJ 6'5" #6 OH#34
Conte, Antonio (2014) Chagrin Falls, OH
B-HJ 6'5" #7
Wollenslegel, Ben (2013) Clyde, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #8
Brinkman, Zach (2013) Tusky Valley, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #9

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carter, Will (2013) Orange, OH
B-LJ 23'4" #1 US#51 OH#2 w(-2.1)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rowland, Matt (2013) Bellevue, OH
B-PV 15'9" #1
Fox, Eric (2014) Cambridge, OH
B-PV 15'0" #2
Tuttle, Dalton (2013) River Valley-Caledonia, OH
B-PV 14'9" #3
Studer, Logan (2013) Norwayne, OH
B-PV 14'6" #4
Adkison, Trey (2013) CHCA, OH
B-PV 14'6" #4
Sarver, Alan (2013) Eaton, OH
B-PV 14'6" #6 OH#22
Fraker, Tyler (2015) Delta, OH
B-PV 14'6" #7 OH#22
Hay, Grant (2013) West Holmes, OH
B-PV 14'6" #8
Sprague, Jake (2014) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
B-PV 14'6" #9 OH#22
Majoy, Mason (2013) Huron, OH
B-PV 14'0" #10
Eaton, Michael (2014) St Clairsville, OH
B-PV 14'0" #11

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dyke, Dylan (2013) Waverly, OH
B-SP 62'5" #1
Mawhirter, Aaron (2013) Perkins, OH
B-SP 59'5.25" #2
Levering, Quinn (2013) River Valley-Caledonia, OH
B-SP 59'1.25" #3
Smith, Cody (2013) Port Clinton, OH
B-SP 55'6.25" #4
Mustard, Trevor (2014) Washington, OH
B-SP 55'2.5" #5
Shivers, Anthony (2013) Salem, OH
B-SP 54'2.5" #6
Mcgee, Sean (2013) Martins Ferry, OH
B-SP 53'11.75" #7
Burdette, Eli (2013) Ontario, OH
B-SP 53'2.5" #8
Talk, Elijah (2013) Philo, OH
B-SP 52'11.25" #9
Martin, Wes (2014) Milton-Union, OH
B-SP 51'6.75" #10 OH#66
Filp, Andrew (2014) West Branch, OH
B-SP 51'5.75" #11
Bailey, Neil (2013) Licking Valley, OH
B-SP 51'2.5" #12
Krull, Bronson (2015) Ontario, OH
B-SP 50'3.5" #13

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shivers, Anthony (2013) Salem, OH
B-DT 203'2" #1 US#3 OH#1
Detillion, Trevor (2015) Unioto, OH
B-DT 171'1" #2
Burdette, Eli (2013) Ontario, OH
B-DT 170'1" #3 OH#23
Castle, Noah (2015) Wauseon, OH
B-DT 169'5" #4 OH#26
Mawhirter, Aaron (2013) Perkins, OH
B-DT 168'11" #5
Levering, Quinn (2013) River Valley-Caledonia, OH
B-DT 167'8" #6 OH#28
Harmon, Cory (2014) Deer Park, OH
B-DT 163'10" #7
Monroe, Matt (2013) Crestwood, OH
B-DT 161'0" #8

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-4x100 42.26 #1 OH#10
Boys Relay Orange, OH
B-4x100 42.28 #2 OH#12
Boys Relay Orange, OH
B-4x100 42.38 #1 pre
Boys Relay Dunbar, OH
B-4x100 42.50 #3 OH#18
Boys Relay Cardinal Mooney, OH
B-4x100 42.58 #4 OH#20
Boys Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-4x100 42.83 #2 pre
Boys Relay Chagrin Falls, OH
B-4x100 43.14 #5
Boys Relay Eastwood, OH
B-4x100 43.23 #6 OH#42
Boys Relay Northwestern, OH
B-4x100 43.26 #7 OH#45
Boys Relay St. Francis Desales, OH
B-4x100 43.30 #8 OH#47
Boys Relay Dunbar, OH
B-4x100 43.38 #3 pre
Boys Relay St. Francis Desales, OH
B-4x100 43.47 #5 pre
Boys Relay Northwestern, OH
B-4x100 43.50 #4 pre
Boys Relay North Union, OH
B-4x100 43.60 #6 pre
Boys Relay Eastwood, OH
B-4x100 43.65 #7 pre
Boys Relay Chagrin Falls, OH
B-4x100 43.69 #8 pre
Boys Relay Cardinal Mooney, OH
B-4x100 43.78 #9 pre
Boys Relay Bishop Watterson, OH
B-4x100 43.94 #10 pre
Boys Relay Cambridge, OH
B-4x100 43.95 #11 pre

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-4x200 1:26.87 #1 US#44 OH#4
Boys Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-4x200 1:27.70 #1 pre
Boys Relay North College Hill, OH
B-4x200 1:28.03 #2 pre OH#8
Boys Relay Cardinal Mooney, OH
B-4x200 1:28.43 #2 OH#18
Boys Relay Cardinal Mooney, OH
B-4x200 1:28.65 #3 pre
Boys Relay Thurgood Marshall, OH
B-4x200 1:28.66 #3 OH#20
Boys Relay Thurgood Marshall, OH
B-4x200 1:28.99 #4 pre
Boys Relay Norwayne, OH
B-4x200 1:29.14 #4
Boys Relay Dunbar, OH
B-4x200 1:29.59 #5 pre
Boys Relay Norwayne, OH
B-4x200 1:29.86 #6 pre
Boys Relay Eastmoor Academy, OH
B-4x200 1:29.94 #5 OH#46
Boys Relay Northwestern, OH
B-4x200 1:30.19 #7 pre
Boys Relay Athens, OH
B-4x200 1:30.53 #8 pre OH#62
Boys Relay Eastmoor Academy, OH
B-4x200 1:30.67 #9 pre
Boys Relay North College Hill, OH
B-4x200 1:30.77 #6
Boys Relay Streetsboro, OH
B-4x200 1:30.88 #10 pre
Boys Relay St. Francis Desales, OH
B-4x200 1:30.97 #11 pre
Boys Relay Northwestern, OH
B-4x200 1:31.02 #7
Boys Relay Van Wert, OH
B-4x200 1:31.44 #12 pre
Boys Relay Athens, OH
B-4x200 1:31.63 #8
Boys Relay Martins Ferry, OH
B-4x200 1:31.65 #13 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Thurgood Marshall, OH
B-4x400 3:19.55 #1
Boys Relay Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
B-4x400 3:19.72 #2 OH#10
Boys Relay Versailles, OH
B-4x400 3:20.21 #3 OH#12
Boys Relay Thurgood Marshall, OH
B-4x400 3:20.93 #1 pre
Boys Relay Eastwood, OH
B-4x400 3:21.63 #4
Boys Relay Eastwood, OH
B-4x400 3:22.37 #2 pre
Boys Relay Elida, OH
B-4x400 3:22.64 #3 pre
Boys Relay Norwayne, OH
B-4x400 3:22.67 #5
Boys Relay Versailles, OH
B-4x400 3:22.75 #4 pre
Boys Relay Van Wert, OH
B-4x400 3:23.31 #6
Boys Relay Dunbar, OH
B-4x400 3:23.41 #7 OH#35
Boys Relay Elida, OH
B-4x400 3:23.44 #8
Boys Relay Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
B-4x400 3:24.69 #5 pre
Boys Relay Van Wert, OH
B-4x400 3:24.77 #6 pre
Boys Relay Poland Seminary, OH
B-4x400 3:24.89 #9 OH#54
Boys Relay Dunbar, OH
B-4x400 3:24.93 #7 pre

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
B-4x800 7:48.88 #1 US#42 OH#3
Boys Relay Edison, OH
B-4x800 7:49.98 #2 US#58 OH#5
Boys Relay Versailles, OH
B-4x800 7:52.21 #3 US#95 OH#9
Boys Relay Van Wert, OH
B-4x800 7:54.57 #4 OH#11
Boys Relay Shawnee, OH
B-4x800 7:54.74 #5 OH#12
Boys Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-4x800 7:57.09 #6 OH#18
Boys Relay Dunbar, OH
B-4x800 8:01.48 #7 OH#31
Boys Relay Bay, OH
B-4x800 8:01.73 #8 OH#32
Boys Relay Perkins, OH
B-4x800 8:01.85 #9 OH#34

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Butler, Michaela (2016) Liberty-Benton, OH
G-100 11.86 #1 pre w(2.9)
Barnes, Aaliyah (2013) Eastmoor Academy, OH
G-100 11.90 #1 w(0.2)
Butler, Michaela (2016) Liberty-Benton, OH
G-100 12.03 #2 OH#6 w(0.2)
Barnes, Aaliyah (2013) Eastmoor Academy, OH
G-100 12.04 #3 pre w(2.9)
Williams, Dionna (2015) Shroder, OH
G-100 12.12 #5 pre w(2.9)
Young, Autumn (2015) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-100 12.21 #6 pre w(2.9)
Thompkins, Taylor (2014) Canton South, OH
G-100 12.29 #2 pre OH#19 w(1.6)
Young, Autumn (2015) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-100 12.30 #3 OH#20 w(0.2)
Goldsmith, Kylie (2014) Westfall, OH
G-100 12.30 #7 pre w(2.9)
Mitchell, Devanae (2013) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-100 12.32 #4 pre w(1.6)
Johnson, Brianna (2013) Orange, OH
G-100 12.33 #8 pre w(2.9)
Gregory, Haley (2014) John Glenn, OH
G-100 12.36 #10 pre OH#26 w(1.6)
Carnatha, Alexandra (2015) Ursuline, OH
G-100 12.36 #9 pre OH#26 w(1.6)
Ayers, Jocelyn (2014) Bath, OH
G-100 12.37 #11 pre OH#29 w(1.6)
Williams, Dionna (2015) Shroder, OH
G-100 12.37 #4 OH#29 w(0.2)
Thompkins, Taylor (2014) Canton South, OH
G-100 12.40 #5 w(0.2)
Cummings, Shyla (2014) Finneytown, OH
G-100 12.41 #12 pre OH#34 w(1.6)
Carnatha, Alexandra (2015) Ursuline, OH
G-100 12.46 #6 w(0.2)
Goldsmith, Kylie (2014) Westfall, OH
G-100 12.50 #7 OH#41 w(0.2)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Butler, Michaela (2016) Liberty-Benton, OH
G-200 24.63 #1 OH#7 w(-0.1)
Carter, Cheyanne (2015) Eastmoor Academy, OH
G-200 24.67 #2 OH#8 w(-0.1)
Carter, Cheyanne (2015) Eastmoor Academy, OH
G-200 24.68 #1 pre w(2.8)
Barnes, Aaliyah (2013) Eastmoor Academy, OH
G-200 24.70 #3 OH#10 w(-0.1)
Barnes, Aaliyah (2013) Eastmoor Academy, OH
G-200 24.82 #2 pre w(3.6)
Davis, Imani (2015) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-200 24.98 #3 pre w(3.6)
Butler, Michaela (2016) Liberty-Benton, OH
G-200 25.09 #4 pre w(2.8)
Ayers, Jocelyn (2014) Bath, OH
G-200 25.12 #5 pre w(3.6)
Young, Autumn (2015) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-200 25.29 #4 OH#26 w(-0.1)
Henderson, Ja'la (2015) Meadowdale, OH
G-200 25.40 #6 pre w(2.8)
Davis, Imani (2015) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-200 25.50 #5 w(-0.1)
Ayers, Jocelyn (2014) Bath, OH
G-200 25.52 #6 w(-0.1)
Young, Autumn (2015) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-200 25.53 #7 pre w(2.8)
Cummings, Shyla (2014) Finneytown, OH
G-200 25.69 #8 pre w(3.6)
Peters, Emily (2014) Keystone, OH
G-200 25.74 #9 pre w(3.6)
Stechschul, Madison (2015) Ottawa-Glandorf, OH
G-200 25.84 #10 pre w(3.6)
Peters, Emily (2014) Keystone, OH
G-200 25.88 #7 OH#59 w(-0.1)
Bush, Imani (2013) Canton South, OH
G-200 25.91 #11 pre w(2.8)
Cummings, Shyla (2014) Finneytown, OH
G-200 25.96 #8 OH#64 w(-0.1)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lawrence, Oksana (2014) Meadowdale, OH
G-400 54.04 #1
Lawrence, Oksana (2014) Meadowdale, OH
G-400 55.63 #1 pre
Barnes, Aaliyah (2013) Eastmoor Academy, OH
G-400 55.77 #2 OH#7
Wyse, Seneca (2016) Wauseon, OH
G-400 56.14 #3 OH#8
Branham, Rebekah (2014) Circleville, OH
G-400 56.88 #4 OH#18
Barnes, Aaliyah (2013) Eastmoor Academy, OH
G-400 56.98 #2 pre
Wyse, Seneca (2016) Wauseon, OH
G-400 57.19 #3 pre
Behymer, Olivia (2014) New Richmond, OH
G-400 57.52 #5
Laury, Chelsea (2013) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-400 57.90 #4 pre
Behymer, Olivia (2014) New Richmond, OH
G-400 57.91 #5 pre
Laury, Chelsea (2013) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-400 57.91 #6
Branham, Rebekah (2014) Circleville, OH
G-400 58.03 #6 pre
Watts, Hanah (2014) Gallia Academy, OH
G-400 58.14 #7
Watts, Hanah (2014) Gallia Academy, OH
G-400 58.49 #7 pre
Bull, Frances (2015) Lake Catholic, OH
G-400 58.59 #8
Bull, Frances (2015) Lake Catholic, OH
G-400 58.76 #8 pre
Burts, Keishawnna (2013) Akron North, OH
G-400 58.86 #10 pre
Clay, Amanda (2014) Van Wert, OH
G-400 58.86 #9 pre
Finney, Christy (2013) Urbana, OH
G-400 58.93 #11 pre
Clay, Amanda (2014) Van Wert, OH
G-400 58.96 #9
Blumling, Rachel (2014) Granville, OH
G-400 59.06 #12 pre
Clark, Hannah (2016) West Holmes, OH
G-400 59.83 #13 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McKinney, Michelle (2014) Eaton, OH
G-800 2:11.80 #1 US#82 OH#3
Murray, Samantha (2014) Defiance, OH
G-800 2:11.97 #2 US#91 OH#5
Kanney, Sarah (2015) Coldwater, OH
G-800 2:12.75 #3 OH#8
Keller, Mackie (2013) Oakwood, OH
G-800 2:12.77 #4 OH#9
Mendiola, Julia (2014) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-800 2:14.67 #5 OH#18
Lehotay, Andra (2016) Sandy Valley, OH
G-800 2:15.16 #6 OH#21
Lightfoot, Kaele (2013) Minerva, OH
G-800 2:15.97 #7
Adams, Jaimie (2015) Padua Franciscan, OH
G-800 2:16.05 #8 OH#29
Gose, Carly (2016) Genoa Area, OH
G-800 2:17.96 #9 OH#42
Ellerbrock, Elissa (2015) Ottawa-Glandorf, OH
G-800 2:18.34 #10 OH#48
Harris, Emma (2014) School For Girls, OH
G-800 2:19.56 #11

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kanney, Sarah (2015) Coldwater, OH
G-1600 4:55.26 #1
Vaughn, Mary Kate (2016) Oakwood, OH
G-1600 5:00.41 #2 OH#12
Paul, Lauren (2014) West Muskingum, OH
G-1600 5:04.87 #3 OH#19
Rossetti, Marissa (2013) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-1600 5:05.28 #4 OH#21
Keller, Mackie (2013) Oakwood, OH
G-1600 5:05.46 #5 OH#22
Vernot, Taylor (2015) Wauseon, OH
G-1600 5:07.25 #6 OH#30
Muhlenkamp, Jen (2015) Triway, OH
G-1600 5:07.81 #7 OH#31

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vaughn, Mary Kate (2016) Oakwood, OH
G-3200 10:45.47 #1
Campbell, Hannah (2014) River Valley-Caledonia, OH
G-3200 10:58.58 #2
Proehl, Jessie (2013) Zane Trace, OH
G-3200 11:09.40 #3 OH#18
Seas, Christina (2014) Coldwater, OH
G-3200 11:19.35 #4
Madzia, Juliana (2013) St Clairsville, OH
G-3200 11:20.52 #5 OH#47
Cass, Emily (2016) Athens, OH
G-3200 11:21.05 #6 OH#49
Castle, Amy (2013) St Clairsville, OH
G-3200 11:23.43 #7

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carter, Cheyanne (2015) Eastmoor Academy, OH
G-100H 14.38 #1 pre w(3.1)
Carter, Cheyanne (2015) Eastmoor Academy, OH
G-100H 14.40 #1 w(0.2)
Gregory, Haley (2014) John Glenn, OH
G-100H 14.48 #3 pre w(3.1)
Gunther, Megan (2013) Labrae, OH
G-100H 14.59 #5 pre w(3.1)
Spotleson, Sage (2013) Poland Seminary, OH
G-100H 14.68 #2 OH#5 w(0.2)
Gunther, Megan (2013) Labrae, OH
G-100H 14.79 #3 OH#8 w(0.2)
Spotleson, Sage (2013) Poland Seminary, OH
G-100H 14.94 #2 pre w(2.4)
Woodruff, Carly (2014) West Holmes, OH
G-100H 14.96 #4 OH#14 w(0.2)
Lee, Peyton (2016) Napoleon, OH
G-100H 14.98 #5 OH#17 w(0.2)
King, Destiny (2014) Streetsboro, OH
G-100H 15.07 #4 pre w(2.4)
Woodruff, Carly (2014) West Holmes, OH
G-100H 15.07 #6 pre w(2.4)
Lee, Peyton (2016) Napoleon, OH
G-100H 15.12 #7 pre w(2.4)
King, Destiny (2014) Streetsboro, OH
G-100H 15.19 #6 w(0.2)
Rose, Ciera (2015) West Holmes, OH
G-100H 15.19 #8 pre w(3.1)
Mosier, Amanda (2013) Highland, OH
G-100H 15.20 #9 pre w(3.1)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Truckor, Carly (2014) Evergreen, OH
G-300H 44.12 #1 OH#5
Thomas, Hannah (2015) Valley View, OH
G-300H 44.73 #2 OH#17
Brooks, Tessa (2013) Triway, OH
G-300H 44.76 #3 OH#19
Gregory, Haley (2014) John Glenn, OH
G-300H 44.79 #1 pre
Truckor, Carly (2014) Evergreen, OH
G-300H 45.29 #2 pre
Quillen, Jenna (2014) Keystone, OH
G-300H 45.30 #4 OH#25
Brooks, Tessa (2013) Triway, OH
G-300H 45.31 #3 pre
Eby, Jessica (2016) Orrville, OH
G-300H 45.58 #5 OH#29
Wenning, Michaela (2014) Celina, OH
G-300H 45.74 #6
Julian, Payton (2013) Streetsboro, OH
G-300H 45.75 #7 OH#31
Thomas, Hannah (2015) Valley View, OH
G-300H 45.90 #4 pre
Lonabarger, Caitlin (2016) Edison, OH
G-300H 45.91 #5 pre OH#40
Eby, Jessica (2016) Orrville, OH
G-300H 46.00 #6 pre
Wenning, Michaela (2014) Celina, OH
G-300H 46.38 #7 pre
Quillen, Jenna (2014) Keystone, OH
G-300H 46.72 #8 pre
Julian, Payton (2013) Streetsboro, OH
G-300H 47.09 #9 pre
Lonabarger, Caitlin (2016) Edison, OH
G-300H 47.19 #8
Livingston, Kayla (2013) Wyoming, OH
G-300H 47.50 #10 pre
Lakamp, Lizzi (2015) Taylor, OH
G-300H 47.64 #11 pre
Bedell, Sarah (2015) Bellevue, OH
G-300H 47.96 #12 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Canning, Christina (2013) Indian Hill, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Bartlome, Hannah (2014) Vermilion, OH
G-HJ 5'3" #3
Hayzlett, Megan (2013) Wapakoneta, OH
G-HJ 5'3" #4

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Henderson, Ja'la (2015) Meadowdale, OH
G-LJ 18'2" #1 w(1.1)
Carr, Bekah (2015) Celina, OH
G-LJ 17'6.25" #2 w(1.8)
Mitchell, Devanae (2013) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-LJ 17'4.75" #3 OH#18 w(1.6)
Watts, Elise (2016) Steubenville, OH
G-LJ 17'4" #4 OH#19 w(0.1)
Holston, Macy (2013) River Valley-Caledonia, OH
G-LJ 17'1.5" #5 NWI
LaVoy, Aricka (2013) Eastwood, OH
G-LJ 17'0.75" #6 OH#26 w(1.8)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Simmons, Allyson (2014) Fairless, OH
G-PV 12'5.25" #1 US#62 OH#3
Kroger, Emma (2013) Valley View, OH
G-PV 12'0" #2 US#98 OH#5
Brooks, Tessa (2013) Triway, OH
G-PV 11'3" #3

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robinson, Alyssa (2013) St Clairsville, OH
G-SP 46'1.5" #1
Svonavec, Edie (2015) James A Garfield, OH
G-SP 45'9.5" #2 US#35 OH#3
Hallisy, Joanna (2013) Lake Catholic, OH
G-SP 42'2.25" #3 OH#16
Snyder, Laina (2014) West Holmes, OH
G-SP 42'0.5" #4 OH#17
Zbinovec, Kendra (2013) Notre Dame College, OH
G-SP 41'2.75" #5 OH#25
Rossi, Jenni (2014) Bishop Fenwick, OH
G-SP 41'0.25" #6
Porter, Jordan (2014) Chesapeake, OH
G-SP 40'4.75" #7
Trybend, Ciera (2013) Salem, OH
G-SP 39'10.5" #8
Reynolds, Ashley (2015) Indian Valley, OH
G-SP 39'2.5" #9 OH#57
Dowdy, Alexis (2015) Van Wert, OH
G-SP 38'5" #10 OH#67
Barnhill, Kimmy (2013) Ontario, OH
G-SP 37'11.75" #11
Nolan, Megan (2014) Bucyrus, OH
G-SP 37'6.5" #12
Lockwood, Ashlen (2013) Northeastern, OH
G-SP 36'10.25" #13
Marlowe, Ayanna (2015) Eastmoor Academy, OH
G-SP 36'7.25" #14
Follas, Tori (2014) Brookville, OH
G-SP 36'1.5" #15

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Devincentis, Alex (2013) Liberty-Benton, OH
G-DT 134'5" #1
Zbinovec, Kendra (2013) Notre Dame College, OH
G-DT 128'9" #2
Streaker, Liz (2013) Liberty-Benton, OH
G-DT 128'8" #3
Fischer, Maddie (2014) Minerva, OH
G-DT 126'7" #4
Trybend, Ciera (2013) Salem, OH
G-DT 124'11" #5
Hallisy, Joanna (2013) Lake Catholic, OH
G-DT 123'0" #6

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Shroder, OH
G-4x100 48.70 #1 OH#13
Girls Relay Orange, OH
G-4x100 49.04 #2
Girls Relay Canton South, OH
G-4x100 49.06 #3
Girls Relay Shroder, OH
G-4x100 49.17 #1 pre
Girls Relay Ursuline, OH
G-4x100 49.28 #4
Girls Relay Orange, OH
G-4x100 49.32 #3 pre
Girls Relay Eastmoor Academy, OH
G-4x100 49.34 #5 OH#32
Girls Relay Keystone, OH
G-4x100 49.39 #5 pre
Girls Relay Canton South, OH
G-4x100 49.64 #2 pre
Girls Relay Ursuline, OH
G-4x100 49.75 #4 pre
Girls Relay Kenton, OH
G-4x100 49.86 #6
Girls Relay West Holmes, OH
G-4x100 49.97 #6 pre

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Eastmoor Academy, OH
G-4x200 1:40.38 #1 US#46 OH#3
Girls Relay Eastmoor Academy, OH
G-4x200 1:42.16 #1 pre
Girls Relay Meadowdale, OH
G-4x200 1:42.55 #2
Girls Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-4x200 1:42.58 #3 OH#14
Girls Relay Shroder, OH
G-4x200 1:42.78 #3 pre OH#16
Girls Relay Meadowdale, OH
G-4x200 1:42.85 #2 pre
Girls Relay Shroder, OH
G-4x200 1:42.92 #4
Girls Relay Vermilion, OH
G-4x200 1:43.47 #5 OH#24
Girls Relay Stivers For The Arts, OH
G-4x200 1:43.55 #6 OH#26
Girls Relay Kenton, OH
G-4x200 1:43.64 #7 OH#28
Girls Relay Ottawa-Glandorf, OH
G-4x200 1:43.70 #8 OH#32
Girls Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-4x200 1:43.72 #4 pre
Girls Relay Ottawa-Glandorf, OH
G-4x200 1:44.38 #5 pre
Girls Relay West Holmes, OH
G-4x200 1:44.57 #9 OH#46
Girls Relay Vermilion, OH
G-4x200 1:44.67 #6 pre
Girls Relay Stivers For The Arts, OH
G-4x200 1:44.76 #7 pre
Girls Relay Kenton, OH
G-4x200 1:44.83 #8 pre
Girls Relay West Holmes, OH
G-4x200 1:45.32 #9 pre
Girls Relay Granville, OH
G-4x200 1:45.87 #10 pre
Girls Relay Oak Harbor, OH
G-4x200 1:46.10 #11 pre
Girls Relay Orrville, OH
G-4x200 1:46.30 #12 pre
Girls Relay Girard, OH
G-4x200 1:46.66 #13 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Meadowdale, OH
G-4x400 3:51.78 #1 US#80 OH#3
Girls Relay Stivers For The Arts, OH
G-4x400 3:54.16 #2 OH#8
Girls Relay Kenton, OH
G-4x400 3:58.37 #3 OH#22
Girls Relay Stivers For The Arts, OH
G-4x400 3:58.82 #1 pre
Girls Relay School For Girls, OH
G-4x400 3:58.93 #3 pre OH#24
Girls Relay Meadowdale, OH
G-4x400 3:59.00 #5 pre
Girls Relay School For Girls, OH
G-4x400 3:59.04 #4
Girls Relay Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-4x400 3:59.72 #5
Girls Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-4x400 3:59.74 #6
Girls Relay Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-4x400 4:00.06 #2 pre
Girls Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-4x400 4:00.94 #4 pre
Girls Relay Kenton, OH
G-4x400 4:01.12 #6 pre
Girls Relay Archbishop Alter, OH
G-4x400 4:01.30 #7 OH#35
Girls Relay Beachwood, OH
G-4x400 4:01.97 #8
Girls Relay Beachwood, OH
G-4x400 4:03.22 #7 pre
Girls Relay West Branch, OH
G-4x400 4:03.74 #9
Girls Relay West Branch, OH
G-4x400 4:03.85 #8 pre
Girls Relay Archbishop Alter, OH
G-4x400 4:04.61 #9 pre

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Oakwood, OH
G-4x800 9:18.92 #1 US#71 OH#3
Girls Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-4x800 9:25.17 #2
Girls Relay Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-4x800 9:25.22 #3
Girls Relay Coldwater, OH
G-4x800 9:33.30 #4 OH#22
Girls Relay Archbishop Alter, OH
G-4x800 9:35.18 #5 OH#28
Girls Relay Crestwood, OH
G-4x800 9:35.32 #6 OH#29
Girls Relay Chagrin Falls, OH
G-4x800 9:35.38 #7
Girls Relay West Holmes, OH
G-4x800 9:39.91 #8 OH#43


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State