Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OH D2 State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-06-06
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Jesse Owens Memorial Stadium, Columbus, OH


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carter, Dakari (2017) Streetsboro, OH
B-100 10.55 #1 pre w(2.7)
Carter, Dakari (2017) Streetsboro, OH
B-100 10.66 #1 OH#6 w(0.3)
Galyk, Kyle (2015) Pleasant, OH
B-100 10.67 #3 pre w(2.7)
Colangelo, John (2016) Canton Central Catholic, OH
B-100 10.70 #5 pre w(2.7)
Burke, Asa (2016) Columbus East, OH
B-100 10.76 #2 pre w(1.7)
Johnson, Tyler (2016) Stivers For The Arts, OH
B-100 10.77 #4 pre OH#13 w(1.7)
Colangelo, John (2016) Canton Central Catholic, OH
B-100 10.78 #2 OH#14 w(0.3)
Harris, Brandon (2015) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
B-100 10.78 #6 pre w(1.7)
Harris, Brandon (2015) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
B-100 10.82 #3 w(0.3)
Hill, George (2016) Hubbard, OH
B-100 10.82 #7 pre w(2.7)
Chambers, D.J. (2018) Carlisle, OH
B-100 10.88 #8 pre w(2.7)
Burke, Asa (2016) Columbus East, OH
B-100 10.89 #4 w(0.3)
Johnson, Tyler (2016) Stivers For The Arts, OH
B-100 10.90 #5 w(0.3)
Hill, George (2016) Hubbard, OH
B-100 10.93 #6 OH#29 w(0.3)
Galyk, Kyle (2015) Pleasant, OH
B-100 10.96 #7 w(0.3)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Galyk, Kyle (2015) Pleasant, OH
B-200 21.55 #1 OH#6 w(0)
Johnson, Tyler (2016) Stivers For The Arts, OH
B-200 21.65 #2 OH#7 w(0)
Burke, Asa (2016) Columbus East, OH
B-200 21.69 #3 w(0)
Galyk, Kyle (2015) Pleasant, OH
B-200 21.76 #1 pre w(-0.1)
Willis, Terryon (2015) Dunbar, OH
B-200 21.77 #4 OH#12 w(0)
Johnson, Tyler (2016) Stivers For The Arts, OH
B-200 21.84 #2 pre w(-1)
Burke, Asa (2016) Columbus East, OH
B-200 21.96 #3 pre w(-1)
Willis, Terryon (2015) Dunbar, OH
B-200 21.97 #4 pre w(-0.1)
Jones, KeShun (2018) Streetsboro, OH
B-200 22.11 #5 OH#30 w(0)
Vires, Jacob (2016) Monroe Central, OH
B-200 22.14 #6 OH#32 w(0)
Ludwig, Matt (2015) Lake Catholic, OH
B-200 22.17 #5 pre OH#33 w(-1)
Vires, Jacob (2016) Monroe Central, OH
B-200 22.19 #6 pre w(-1)
Chambers, D.J. (2018) Carlisle, OH
B-200 22.21 #7 OH#40 w(0)
Jones, KeShun (2018) Streetsboro, OH
B-200 22.24 #7 pre w(-1)
Rankin, Justin (2015) Elyria Catholic, OH
B-200 22.31 #8 pre w(-0.1)
Ludwig, Matt (2015) Lake Catholic, OH
B-200 22.45 #8 w(0)
Chambers, D.J. (2018) Carlisle, OH
B-200 22.48 #9 pre w(-0.1)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Tyler (2016) Stivers For The Arts, OH
B-400 47.64 #1
Johnson, Tyler (2016) Stivers For The Arts, OH
B-400 48.11 #1 pre
Lawrence, Wayne (2017) Meadowdale, OH
B-400 48.29 #2 OH#6
juan, Ant (2016) Waynedale, OH
B-400 48.58 #3 OH#12
Lawrence, Wayne (2017) Meadowdale, OH
B-400 48.87 #2 pre
Pettiford, Cedric (2015) Miami Trace, OH
B-400 49.07 #3 pre
Hardmon, Keagan (2016) Van Wert, OH
B-400 49.21 #4 pre
Hardmon, Keagan (2016) Van Wert, OH
B-400 49.41 #4
juan, Ant (2016) Waynedale, OH
B-400 49.47 #5 pre
Amonte, De (2017) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-400 49.53 #6 pre
Floyd, Garrett (2016) Marlington, OH
B-400 49.54 #5
Rieman, Zachary (2016) Clyde, OH
B-400 49.58 #7 pre
Floyd, Garrett (2016) Marlington, OH
B-400 49.61 #8 pre
Amonte, De (2017) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-400 49.64 #6
Rieman, Zachary (2016) Clyde, OH
B-400 49.66 #7
Fort, Brandon (2015) Hamilton Township, OH
B-400 49.78 #9 pre
Salcido, Quincy (2015) Van Wert, OH
B-400 49.84 #10 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bell, Brian (2015) Dunbar, OH
B-800 1:54.53 #1
Hoodlebrink, Tim (2015) Eastwood, OH
B-800 1:55.50 #2 OH#25
Cedillo, Nick (2016) Madeira, OH
B-800 1:56.17 #3 OH#39
Stanovsek, Mick (2015) Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin, OH
B-800 1:56.30 #4
Gannon, Nick (2016) University School, OH
B-800 1:56.35 #5
Lewis, Max (2015) Indian Creek, OH
B-800 1:56.50 #6
Smith, Noah (2015) Eastwood, OH
B-800 1:56.94 #7
Wallace, Lucas (2015) Edison, OH
B-800 1:57.32 #8
Hardesty, Cody (2016) Mcclain, OH
B-800 1:57.34 #9
Deeter, Skyler (2015) Milton-Union, OH
B-800 1:57.68 #10 OH#72
Orr, Matt (2015) Bay, OH
B-800 1:58.21 #11
Pritchard, Jordan (2015) Lake Catholic, OH
B-800 1:59.20 #12
Jordan, Charlie (2016) Mariemont, OH
B-800 1:59.45 #13

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adams, Ryan (2015) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
B-1600 4:07.12 #1 US#8 OH#1
Bistritz, Joseph (2016) Chagrin Falls, OH
B-1600 4:15.02 #2
Stanovsek, Mick (2015) Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin, OH
B-1600 4:15.04 #3
Bell, Brian (2015) Dunbar, OH
B-1600 4:17.93 #4
Rossetti, Joe (2015) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-1600 4:18.43 #5
Reiser, Quintin (2015) Wauseon, OH
B-1600 4:19.82 #6 OH#25
Sievert, Tyler (2015) Oak Harbor, OH
B-1600 4:22.17 #7 OH#37
Gardner, Wyatt (2016) Liberty Union, OH
B-1600 4:24.49 #8 OH#51

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stites, Ben (2015) Wyoming, OH
B-3200 9:25.09 #1 OH#23
Bussard, Kyle (2015) Valley View, OH
B-3200 9:27.31 #2 OH#28
Seas, Dan (2016) Coldwater, OH
B-3200 9:28.88 #3 OH#31
Trojan, J.P. (2016) University School, OH
B-3200 9:29.41 #4 OH#33
Rossetti, Joe (2015) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-3200 9:30.60 #5
Stricklen, Nick (2016) Lexington, OH
B-3200 9:31.00 #6
Gardner, Wyatt (2016) Liberty Union, OH
B-3200 9:37.60 #7 OH#56
Cortelletti, Brett (2015) Ontario, OH
B-3200 9:37.74 #8

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilt, Caleb (2015) Miami Trace, OH
B-110H 13.80 #1 US#17 OH#2 w(0.7)
Scott, Juan (2015) Dunbar, OH
B-110H 13.92 #1 pre US#27 OH#5 w(2)
Wilt, Caleb (2015) Miami Trace, OH
B-110H 14.02 #2 pre w(0.7)
Scott, Juan (2015) Dunbar, OH
B-110H 14.07 #2 w(0.7)
Shelby, Lenell (2015) Ontario, OH
B-110H 14.09 #3 pre US#48 OH#6 w(2)
Shelby, Lenell (2015) Ontario, OH
B-110H 14.28 #3 w(0.7)
Snell, Errik (2015) Cambridge, OH
B-110H 14.31 #4 OH#12 w(0.7)
Snell, Errik (2015) Cambridge, OH
B-110H 14.35 #4 pre w(0.7)
Snowden, Devin (2015) Eastwood, OH
B-110H 14.52 #5 w(0.7)
Plant, Mason (2016) Triway, OH
B-110H 14.59 #6 OH#22 w(0.7)
Snowden, Devin (2015) Eastwood, OH
B-110H 14.67 #5 pre w(2)
Knoch, Lane (2017) Marlington, OH
B-110H 14.75 #6 pre OH#31 w(0.7)
Reynolds, Seth (2015) Eaton, OH
B-110H 14.76 #7 OH#32 w(0.7)
Knoch, Lane (2017) Marlington, OH
B-110H 14.78 #8 w(0.7)
Reynolds, Seth (2015) Eaton, OH
B-110H 14.81 #7 pre w(0.7)
Mally, Jacob (2017) Woodridge, OH
B-110H 14.82 #8 pre OH#35 w(2)
Plant, Mason (2016) Triway, OH
B-110H 14.90 #9 pre w(0.7)
Mally, Jacob (2017) Woodridge, OH
B-110H 14.97 #9 w(0.7)
Stewart, Levi (2015) Conneaut, OH
B-110H 15.00 #10 pre OH#49 w(2)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ludwig, Matt (2015) Lake Catholic, OH
B-300H 37.18 #1 US#24 OH#4
Scott, Juan (2015) Dunbar, OH
B-300H 37.48 #2 US#42 OH#5
Fillman, Riley (2015) United, OH
B-300H 38.11 #3 OH#14
Barber, Elijah (2015) Eastmoor Academy, OH
B-300H 38.15 #4 OH#15
Coleman, Nick (2015) Archbishop Alter, OH
B-300H 38.24 #5 OH#18
Scott, Juan (2015) Dunbar, OH
B-300H 38.45 #1 pre
Fillman, Riley (2015) United, OH
B-300H 38.47 #2 pre
Mckinney, Kyle (2015) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
B-300H 38.48 #6 OH#20
Mckinney, Kyle (2015) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
B-300H 38.65 #3 pre
Ludwig, Matt (2015) Lake Catholic, OH
B-300H 38.74 #5 pre
Wilt, Caleb (2015) Miami Trace, OH
B-300H 38.88 #7
Barber, Elijah (2015) Eastmoor Academy, OH
B-300H 38.92 #7 pre
Snell, Errik (2015) Cambridge, OH
B-300H 38.95 #4 pre
Partika, Bryan (2015) Poland Seminary, OH
B-300H 38.95 #8 OH#26
Snell, Errik (2015) Cambridge, OH
B-300H 39.14 #9
Wilt, Caleb (2015) Miami Trace, OH
B-300H 39.20 #6 pre
Partika, Bryan (2015) Poland Seminary, OH
B-300H 39.24 #8 pre
Coleman, Nick (2015) Archbishop Alter, OH
B-300H 39.39 #9 pre
Bair, John (2015) Bishop Watterson, OH
B-300H 39.49 #10 pre
Harris, Keevon (2016) Labrae, OH
B-300H 39.67 #11 pre
Bass, Draven (2016) Circleville, OH
B-300H 40.06 #12 pre
Shipman, Sawyer (2016) Mt Gilead, OH
B-300H 40.51 #13 pre
Plant, Mason (2016) Triway, OH
B-300H 40.56 #14 pre
Hamilton, Kris (2015) Urbana, OH
B-300H 40.90 #15 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Floyd, Jeffery (2016) Linden-Mckinley, OH
B-HJ 6'10" #1
Robbins, Zach (2015) West Branch, OH
B-HJ 6'9" #2
Stine, Cody (2015) Shelby, OH
B-HJ 6'9" #3
Ifedi, Chisom (2015) Centennial, OH
B-HJ 6'8" #4
Burrows, Cameron (2015) Perkins, OH
B-HJ 6'6" #5
Stout, Brady (2015) Brookville, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #6
Sommer, Luke (2015) Sandy Valley, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #7
Triplett, Elijah (2015) Rogers, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #8

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hart, Cameron (2015) Bishop Hartley, OH
B-LJ 23'3.25" #1 US#58 OH#3 w(-2.1)
Fillman, Riley (2015) United, OH
B-LJ 22'7.25" #2 OH#8 w(-1.3)
Snowden, Devin (2015) Eastwood, OH
B-LJ 22'4" #3 OH#15 w(-3)
Mckinney, Kyle (2015) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
B-LJ 22'3.75" #4 w(-0.8)
Mccaughn, Darren (2015) Meadowbrook, OH
B-LJ 22'2" #5 OH#18 w(-0.8)
Bell, Ryder (2015) University School, OH
B-LJ 22'0" #6 w(-2.8)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cobb, Coty (2015) Madison, OH
B-PV 16'6.25" #1 US#18 OH#2
Ludwig, Matt (2015) Lake Catholic, OH
B-PV 15'8" #2
Lauria, Nicholas (2016) Perry, OH
B-PV 15'4" #3
Fraker, Tyler (2015) Delta, OH
B-PV 15'4" #3 OH#9
Wigal, Cole (2015) Vincent Warren, OH
B-PV 15'0" #5
Sadzewicz, Isaac (2016) Northwestern, OH
B-PV 14'8" #6
Kirkpatrick, Nick (2016) Coshocton, OH
B-PV 14'8" #7 OH#17
Waterman, Ben (2015) River Valley-Caledonia, OH
B-PV 14'4" #8
Kemp, Austin (2015) Union Local, OH
B-PV 14'0" #10
Burrows, Cameron (2015) Perkins, OH
B-PV 14'0" #11 OH#37
Griffin, Andrew (2015) Sandy Valley, OH
B-PV 14'0" #11
Bowers, Davis (2015) Benjamin Logan, OH
B-PV 14'0" #9

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Soviak, Mitchell (2015) North Union, OH
B-SP 61'6.5" #1 US#29 OH#4
Petzel, Walt (2015) Zane Trace, OH
B-SP 60'8.75" #2 US#41 OH#6
Detillion, Trevor (2015) Unioto, OH
B-SP 59'3.5" #3 US#73 OH#9
Penza, Dante (2015) Cardinal Mooney, OH
B-SP 58'5.25" #4
Krull, Bronson (2015) Ontario, OH
B-SP 57'6.5" #5
Gehrisch, Cole (2015) Ontario, OH
B-SP 57'3.25" #6
Cooper, Lucas (2015) United, OH
B-SP 57'0" #7 OH#23
Jones, Matt (2015) Hubbard, OH
B-SP 54'6" #8
Elliott, Aaron (2016) Waverly, OH
B-SP 54'6" #9
Zinni, Jake (2015) West Branch, OH
B-SP 52'2.25" #10
Jackson, Eric (2015) Clear Fork, OH
B-SP 51'3.5" #11
Castle, Noah (2015) Wauseon, OH
B-SP 51'2.5" #12
Dodd, Tyler (2015) Carrollton, OH
B-SP 50'3" #13

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Detillion, Trevor (2015) Unioto, OH
B-DT 187'9" #1
Meece, Sam (2017) Napoleon, OH
B-DT 174'7" #2 OH#10
Achladis, Ted (2016) Elyria Catholic, OH
B-DT 171'4" #3 OH#14
Dodd, Tyler (2015) Carrollton, OH
B-DT 167'6" #4
Penza, Dante (2015) Cardinal Mooney, OH
B-DT 167'6" #5
Harkey, Zach (2015) Huron, OH
B-DT 164'11" #6

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Padua Franciscan, OH
B-4x100 42.53 #1 OH#12
Boys Relay Dunbar, OH
B-4x100 42.70 #2 OH#17
Boys Relay Columbus East, OH
B-4x100 42.90 #1 pre OH#26
Boys Relay Padua Franciscan, OH
B-4x100 43.00 #3 pre
Boys Relay Poland Seminary, OH
B-4x100 43.18 #3
Boys Relay Bellevue, OH
B-4x100 43.18 #5 pre OH#42
Boys Relay Eastwood, OH
B-4x100 43.20 #2 pre
Boys Relay Poland Seminary, OH
B-4x100 43.23 #4 pre
Boys Relay Dunbar, OH
B-4x100 43.23 #6 pre
Boys Relay Eastmoor Academy, OH
B-4x100 43.30 #7 pre OH#47
Boys Relay Franklin Monroe, OH
B-4x100 43.34 #8 pre OH#49
Boys Relay Franklin Monroe, OH
B-4x100 43.42 #4
Boys Relay Eastmoor Academy, OH
B-4x100 43.48 #5
Boys Relay Bellevue, OH
B-4x100 43.52 #6
Boys Relay Rogers, OH
B-4x100 43.77 #9 pre
Boys Relay Cambridge, OH
B-4x100 43.93 #10 pre
Boys Relay Rogers, OH
B-4x100 43.94 #7
Boys Relay South Point, OH
B-4x100 43.96 #11 pre OH#96

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Dunbar, OH
B-4x200 1:28.02 #1 pre
Boys Relay Streetsboro, OH
B-4x200 1:28.09 #2 pre
Boys Relay Dunbar, OH
B-4x200 1:28.24 #1
Boys Relay River Valley-Caledonia, OH
B-4x200 1:28.90 #3 pre OH#26
Boys Relay Streetsboro, OH
B-4x200 1:29.03 #2
Boys Relay River Valley-Caledonia, OH
B-4x200 1:29.46 #3
Boys Relay Eastmoor Academy, OH
B-4x200 1:29.65 #4 pre OH#34
Boys Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-4x200 1:30.20 #5 pre
Boys Relay Rogers, OH
B-4x200 1:30.27 #4
Boys Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-4x200 1:30.28 #5
Boys Relay Lake Catholic, OH
B-4x200 1:30.43 #6 OH#60
Boys Relay Rogers, OH
B-4x200 1:30.59 #6 pre
Boys Relay Norwayne, OH
B-4x200 1:30.78 #7 pre
Boys Relay Norwayne, OH
B-4x200 1:30.88 #7
Boys Relay Poland Seminary, OH
B-4x200 1:31.05 #8 pre
Boys Relay Lake Catholic, OH
B-4x200 1:31.15 #9 pre
Boys Relay Poland Seminary, OH
B-4x200 1:31.37 #8
Boys Relay Meadowdale, OH
B-4x200 1:31.56 #10 pre
Boys Relay Zane Trace, OH
B-4x200 1:31.57 #11 pre OH#97
Boys Relay Martins Ferry, OH
B-4x200 1:32.07 #12 pre
Boys Relay Athens, OH
B-4x200 1:32.31 #13 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lake Catholic, OH
B-4x400 3:19.41 #1 OH#7
Boys Relay Eastmoor Academy, OH
B-4x400 3:19.45 #2 OH#8
Boys Relay Dunbar, OH
B-4x400 3:19.49 #3 OH#9
Boys Relay Van Wert, OH
B-4x400 3:19.88 #4 OH#13
Boys Relay Clyde, OH
B-4x400 3:20.33 #5 OH#16
Boys Relay Elida, OH
B-4x400 3:20.77 #6 OH#18
Boys Relay Dunbar, OH
B-4x400 3:20.82 #1 pre
Boys Relay Eastwood, OH
B-4x400 3:21.10 #7 OH#20
Boys Relay Heath, OH
B-4x400 3:21.46 #8 OH#22
Boys Relay Van Wert, OH
B-4x400 3:21.72 #2 pre
Boys Relay Eastmoor Academy, OH
B-4x400 3:22.52 #3 pre
Boys Relay Clyde, OH
B-4x400 3:22.78 #5 pre
Boys Relay Eastwood, OH
B-4x400 3:23.01 #4 pre
Boys Relay Lake Catholic, OH
B-4x400 3:23.28 #6 pre
Boys Relay Elida, OH
B-4x400 3:23.53 #7 pre
Boys Relay West Branch, OH
B-4x400 3:24.75 #8 pre OH#46
Boys Relay Heath, OH
B-4x400 3:24.96 #9 pre

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-4x800 7:49.71 #1 US#65 OH#4
Boys Relay Lake Catholic, OH
B-4x800 7:50.27 #2 US#70 OH#5
Boys Relay Eastwood, OH
B-4x800 7:53.66 #3 OH#7
Boys Relay Chagrin Falls, OH
B-4x800 7:55.55 #4 OH#12
Boys Relay Dunbar, OH
B-4x800 7:56.52 #5
Boys Relay University School, OH
B-4x800 7:57.33 #6
Boys Relay Edison, OH
B-4x800 7:57.62 #7 OH#19
Boys Relay Carroll, OH
B-4x800 8:01.07 #8 OH#32
Boys Relay Ottawa-Glandorf, OH
B-4x800 8:01.32 #9 OH#33
Boys Relay Mt Gilead, OH
B-4x800 8:03.71 #10

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Butler, Michaela (2016) Liberty-Benton, OH
G-100 11.67 #1 pre US#26 OH#1 w(2)
Butler, Michaela (2016) Liberty-Benton, OH
G-100 11.68 #1 w(2.4)
Cummings, Diamond (2016) John F Kennedy, OH
G-100 12.03 #2 pre w(2.3)
McDavid, Jamari (2017) Kenton Ridge, OH
G-100 12.08 #2 w(2.4)
Cummings, Diamond (2016) John F Kennedy, OH
G-100 12.08 #3 w(2.4)
Smith, Jazmin (2015) North College Hill, OH
G-100 12.09 #3 pre w(2.3)
Rice, Lysaih (2016) Steubenville, OH
G-100 12.16 #5 pre w(2.3)
Rice, Lysaih (2016) Steubenville, OH
G-100 12.17 #4 w(2.4)
Stechschul, Madison (2015) Ottawa-Glandorf, OH
G-100 12.17 #5 w(2.4)
McDavid, Jamari (2017) Kenton Ridge, OH
G-100 12.20 #4 pre OH#10 w(2)
Stechschul, Madison (2015) Ottawa-Glandorf, OH
G-100 12.20 #6 pre OH#10 w(2)
Green, Simone (2015) Buchtel, OH
G-100 12.22 #6 w(2.4)
Green, Simone (2015) Buchtel, OH
G-100 12.23 #7 pre OH#14 w(2)
Brauchler, Briana (2015) Clear Fork, OH
G-100 12.23 #8 pre w(2.3)
Carnatha, Alexandra (2015) Ursuline, OH
G-100 12.23 #9 pre w(2.3)
Mayfield-B, Allison (2015) Meadowdale, OH
G-100 12.26 #10 pre OH#17 w(2)
Carnatha, Alexandra (2015) Ursuline, OH
G-100 12.26 #7 w(2.4)
Smith, Jazmin (2015) North College Hill, OH
G-100 12.26 #8 w(2.4)
Brauchler, Briana (2015) Clear Fork, OH
G-100 12.31 #9 w(2.4)
Knight, Mia (2018) Beachwood, OH
G-100 12.32 #11 pre w(2.3)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Butler, Michaela (2016) Liberty-Benton, OH
G-200 24.27 #1 US#88 OH#4 w(0.8)
Smith, Jazmin (2015) North College Hill, OH
G-200 24.73 #1 pre OH#9 w(1.2)
Butler, Michaela (2016) Liberty-Benton, OH
G-200 24.74 #2 pre w(0.6)
Clay, Regan (2017) Rossford, OH
G-200 24.81 #3 pre OH#12 w(1.2)
Clay, Regan (2017) Rossford, OH
G-200 24.89 #2 w(0.8)
Smith, Jazmin (2015) North College Hill, OH
G-200 24.91 #3 w(0.8)
Stechschul, Madison (2015) Ottawa-Glandorf, OH
G-200 24.96 #4 pre OH#16 w(0.6)
Stechschul, Madison (2015) Ottawa-Glandorf, OH
G-200 25.02 #4 w(0.8)
Carter, Cheyanne (2015) Eastmoor Academy, OH
G-200 25.07 #5 OH#21 w(0.8)
Green, Simone (2015) Buchtel, OH
G-200 25.10 #6 OH#23 w(0.8)
McDavid, Jamari (2017) Kenton Ridge, OH
G-200 25.25 #5 pre w(0.6)
Rice, Lysaih (2016) Steubenville, OH
G-200 25.27 #6 pre OH#30 w(0.6)
Green, Simone (2015) Buchtel, OH
G-200 25.27 #7 pre w(1.2)
Rice, Lysaih (2016) Steubenville, OH
G-200 25.32 #7 w(0.8)
Huffman, Jocelyn (2018) Dunbar, OH
G-200 25.34 #8 pre OH#33 w(1.2)
Carter, Cheyanne (2015) Eastmoor Academy, OH
G-200 25.34 #8 pre w(0.6)
Nevels, Savannah (2017) Streetsboro, OH
G-200 25.38 #10 pre OH#36 w(0.6)
McDavid, Jamari (2017) Kenton Ridge, OH
G-200 25.41 #8 w(0.8)
Huffman, Jocelyn (2018) Dunbar, OH
G-200 25.60 #9 w(0.8)
Cannata, Mia (2016) Beaumont, OH
G-200 25.61 #11 pre OH#49 w(1.2)
Gaines-Smith, Maya (2015) Beachwood, OH
G-200 25.87 #12 pre w(0.6)
Shipley, Lynsey (2018) Portsmouth, OH
G-200 25.92 #13 pre OH#62 w(1.2)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clay, Regan (2017) Rossford, OH
G-400 55.29 #1
Lattimore, Tiona (2016) Hughes Center, OH
G-400 56.25 #1 pre OH#8
Clay, Regan (2017) Rossford, OH
G-400 56.50 #2 pre
Lattimore, Tiona (2016) Hughes Center, OH
G-400 56.79 #2
Shipley, Lynsey (2018) Portsmouth, OH
G-400 57.44 #3 OH#30
Davis, Imani (2015) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-400 57.56 #3 pre
Norman, Maquila (2017) Lutheran West, OH
G-400 57.61 #4 OH#35
Ayoub, Aziza (2017) Jonathan Alder, OH
G-400 57.73 #5
Miller, Rachel (2017) Ontario, OH
G-400 57.94 #5 pre
Wyse, Seneca (2016) Wauseon, OH
G-400 58.12 #6 OH#44
Wyse, Seneca (2016) Wauseon, OH
G-400 58.18 #6 pre
Davis, Imani (2015) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-400 58.68 #7
Ayoub, Aziza (2017) Jonathan Alder, OH
G-400 58.82 #4 pre
Miller, Rachel (2017) Ontario, OH
G-400 58.87 #8
Shipley, Lynsey (2018) Portsmouth, OH
G-400 58.97 #7 pre
Norman, Maquila (2017) Lutheran West, OH
G-400 59.15 #8 pre
Swindell, Marissa (2015) Salem, OH
G-400 59.57 #9 pre OH#98
Swindell, Marissa (2015) Salem, OH
G-400 59.70 #9
Cowles, Grier (2016) Manchester, OH
G-400 59.73 #10 pre
Watren, Camille (2017) Versailles, OH
G-400 59.91 #11 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lehotay, Andra (2016) Sandy Valley, OH
G-800 2:13.76 #1 OH#15
Recker, Leah (2017) Liberty-Benton, OH
G-800 2:14.39 #2 OH#23
Ellerbrock, Elissa (2015) Ottawa-Glandorf, OH
G-800 2:15.52 #3 OH#27
Clark, Hannah (2016) West Holmes, OH
G-800 2:16.44 #4 OH#38
Nichols, Abby (2016) Archbishop Alter, OH
G-800 2:17.08 #5 OH#44
Jancewicz, Amanda (2015) Padua Franciscan, OH
G-800 2:17.71 #6 OH#51
Davis, Kady (2016) Carrollton, OH
G-800 2:18.08 #7 OH#57
Kallet, Christina (2016) Carroll, OH
G-800 2:18.56 #8 OH#63
Halliday, Spencer (2015) Bexley, OH
G-800 2:18.81 #9
Howard, Molly (2018) Woodridge, OH
G-800 2:19.29 #10 OH#77
Turner, Lauren (2017) Bellevue, OH
G-800 2:19.69 #11

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clairmonte, Dominique (2016) Lexington, OH
G-1600 4:53.08 #1 US#67 OH#2
Nichols, Abby (2016) Archbishop Alter, OH
G-1600 4:53.29 #2 US#71 OH#3
Kanney, Sarah (2015) Coldwater, OH
G-1600 5:03.18 #3
Bartel, Meghan (2017) Liberty-Benton, OH
G-1600 5:04.82 #4 OH#26
Vernot, Taylor (2015) Wauseon, OH
G-1600 5:05.13 #5 OH#28

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clairmonte, Dominique (2016) Lexington, OH
G-3200 10:50.09 #1
Vernot, Taylor (2015) Wauseon, OH
G-3200 11:01.98 #2 OH#16
Ordeman, Elizabeth (2017) Oakwood, OH
G-3200 11:02.75 #3 OH#17
Ubersax, Clare (2015) Orange, OH
G-3200 11:03.46 #4 OH#18
Hostettler, Michelle (2017) West Holmes, OH
G-3200 11:07.45 #5 OH#22
Zimmer, Annie (2018) Chagrin Falls, OH
G-3200 11:08.08 #6 OH#25
Kanney, Sarah (2015) Coldwater, OH
G-3200 11:13.94 #7
Vaughn, Mary Kate (2016) Oakwood, OH
G-3200 11:16.87 #8 OH#41
Deruytter, Natane (2016) Chagrin Falls, OH
G-3200 11:22.75 #9

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carter, Cheyanne (2015) Eastmoor Academy, OH
G-100H 14.04 #1 pre US#50 OH#2 w(2)
Carter, Cheyanne (2015) Eastmoor Academy, OH
G-100H 14.09 #1 w(0.2)
Smith, Jazmin (2015) North College Hill, OH
G-100H 14.28 #2 pre w(2.6)
Smith, Jazmin (2015) North College Hill, OH
G-100H 14.29 #2 US#97 OH#5 w(0.2)
Harris, Jasmine (2016) Orange, OH
G-100H 14.29 #3 US#97 OH#5 w(0.2)
Harris, Jasmine (2016) Orange, OH
G-100H 14.30 #3 pre w(2.6)
Lee, Peyton (2016) Napoleon, OH
G-100H 14.62 #5 pre w(2.6)
Lee, Peyton (2016) Napoleon, OH
G-100H 14.67 #4 OH#10 w(0.2)
Ruby, Ellie (2018) Wheelersburg, OH
G-100H 14.75 #4 pre OH#13 w(2)
Straus, Katie (2016) Mayfield, OH
G-100H 14.81 #6 pre OH#15 w(2)
Ruby, Ellie (2018) Wheelersburg, OH
G-100H 14.95 #5 w(0.2)
Straus, Katie (2016) Mayfield, OH
G-100H 15.00 #6 w(0.2)
Hall, Trinniti (2016) Orrville, OH
G-100H 15.02 #7 pre OH#21 w(2)
Richards, Sophie (2016) Hathaway Brown, OH
G-100H 15.07 #8 pre w(2)
Hall, Trinniti (2016) Orrville, OH
G-100H 15.17 #7 w(0.2)
Richards, Sophie (2016) Hathaway Brown, OH
G-100H 15.20 #8 w(0.2)
Eberts, Natalie (2016) Sheridan, OH
G-100H 15.21 #9 pre OH#26 w(2)
Gielink, Emma (2015) Beaumont School, OH
G-100H 15.25 #10 pre w(2.6)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, Jasmine (2016) Orange, OH
G-300H 42.55 #1 US#45 OH#1
Lee, Peyton (2016) Napoleon, OH
G-300H 42.90 #2 US#64 OH#2
Lee, Peyton (2016) Napoleon, OH
G-300H 43.51 #1 pre
Harris, Jasmine (2016) Orange, OH
G-300H 43.60 #2 pre
Eby, Jessica (2016) Orrville, OH
G-300H 44.57 #3
Eby, Jessica (2016) Orrville, OH
G-300H 44.59 #3 pre
Zumbro, Karlie (2018) John Glenn, OH
G-300H 45.16 #4
Richards, Sophie (2016) Hathaway Brown, OH
G-300H 45.22 #5
Zumbro, Karlie (2018) John Glenn, OH
G-300H 45.33 #4 pre
Oiler, Madi (2017) Gallia Academy, OH
G-300H 45.38 #6 OH#32
Richards, Sophie (2016) Hathaway Brown, OH
G-300H 45.59 #5 pre
Straus, Katie (2016) Mayfield, OH
G-300H 45.76 #6 pre
Fields, Carson (2017) Mariemont, OH
G-300H 45.87 #7 OH#43
Ruby, Ellie (2018) Wheelersburg, OH
G-300H 45.96 #7 pre OH#47
Ruby, Ellie (2018) Wheelersburg, OH
G-300H 46.01 #8
Oiler, Madi (2017) Gallia Academy, OH
G-300H 46.31 #8 pre
Fields, Carson (2017) Mariemont, OH
G-300H 46.75 #9 pre
Howard, Aamirah (2016) Woodridge, OH
G-300H 46.97 #10 pre
Straus, Katie (2016) Mayfield, OH
G-300H 47.66 #9
Price, Zoe (2018) Bellefontaine, OH
G-300H 47.86 #11 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wollenslegel, Paula (2016) Clyde, OH
G-HJ 5'7" #1
Rhymer-Stu, Yashira (2015) Finneytown, OH
G-HJ 5'7" #2 US#89 OH#5
Gwinner, Marisa (2018) Galion, OH
G-HJ 5'5" #3
Smith, Julia (2018) Swanton, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #4 OH#29

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Henderson, Ja'la (2015) Meadowdale, OH
G-LJ 17'10.5" #1 w(1.5)
McDavid, Jamari (2017) Kenton Ridge, OH
G-LJ 17'8.5" #2 w(2.9)
Allen, Ma'kayla (2017) Defiance, OH
G-LJ 17'6.25" #3 w(2.1)
Albert, Aijah (2015) Woodridge, OH
G-LJ 17'5.5" #4 OH#20 w(1)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Plybon, Allison (2015) Orrville, OH
G-PV 12'8" #1 US#46 OH#6
Frantz, Jenna (2017) Versailles, OH
G-PV 12'4" #2 US#83 OH#7
Amato, Savannah (2015) River Valley-Caledonia, OH
G-PV 12'0" #3
Bowen, Tori (2016) Elida, OH
G-PV 11'0" #4

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Svonavec, Edith (2015) Garfield, OH
G-SP 44'1.25" #1
Mallory, Morrisa (2016) Port Clinton, OH
G-SP 43'2.5" #2 OH#9
Massey, Stephanie (2015) Cambridge, OH
G-SP 42'2.25" #3
Dowdy, Alexis (2015) Van Wert, OH
G-SP 41'7.25" #4
Johnson, Brenda (2015) Bellefontaine, OH
G-SP 41'1.25" #5 OH#19
Harris, Tia (2015) Newton Falls, OH
G-SP 40'9" #6 OH#23
McJunkins, Alexis (2015) Heath, OH
G-SP 40'6.75" #7 OH#25
Leugers, Lauren (2015) Coldwater, OH
G-SP 39'8.75" #8
Bock, Lea (2015) West Branch, OH
G-SP 39'0.25" #9
Mehok, Hana (2015) Claymont, OH
G-SP 38'10.5" #10
Wilson, Abbey (2015) Carrollton, OH
G-SP 38'0.5" #11
Jones, Lauren (2017) James A Garfield, OH
G-SP 37'7.5" #12
Ragland, Johanna (2015) Lutheran West, OH
G-SP 37'6.25" #13
Bellman, Anna (2015) Ottawa-Glandorf, OH
G-SP 37'1" #14

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Lauren (2017) James A Garfield, OH
G-DT 141'1" #1
Kreatsou, Nicolette (2015) Poland Seminary, OH
G-DT 137'8" #2
Wright, Alyssa (2015) Salem, OH
G-DT 136'9" #3 OH#19
Dewey, Katie (2015) Elmwood, OH
G-DT 133'1" #4
Wilson, Abbey (2015) Carrollton, OH
G-DT 128'8" #5
Barreca, Kayla (2017) Newton Falls, OH
G-DT 128'1" #6
Mallory, Morrisa (2016) Port Clinton, OH
G-DT 126'4" #7
Bellman, Anna (2015) Ottawa-Glandorf, OH
G-DT 125'0" #8
Baker, Lindsay (2017) East Liverpool, OH
G-DT 123'7" #9
Conry, Allie (2016) Brookville, OH
G-DT 121'5" #10
Good, Amber (2016) Western Reserve, OH
G-DT 120'2" #11

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-4x100 48.70 #1 OH#13
Girls Relay Galion, OH
G-4x100 48.94 #1 pre
Girls Relay Galion, OH
G-4x100 48.94 #2 OH#19
Girls Relay Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-4x100 48.96 #2 pre
Girls Relay Meadowdale, OH
G-4x100 49.17 #3 pre OH#26
Girls Relay Meadowdale, OH
G-4x100 49.33 #3
Girls Relay John F Kennedy, OH
G-4x100 49.37 #5 pre OH#32
Girls Relay Beaumont, OH
G-4x100 49.47 #4 pre
Girls Relay Beaumont, OH
G-4x100 49.48 #4
Girls Relay Eastmoor Academy, OH
G-4x100 49.60 #6 pre
Girls Relay John F Kennedy, OH
G-4x100 49.62 #5
Girls Relay Steubenville, OH
G-4x100 49.71 #7 pre OH#41
Girls Relay Oak Harbor, OH
G-4x100 49.90 #8 pre
Girls Relay Dunbar, OH
G-4x100 49.91 #9 pre OH#53
Girls Relay Oak Harbor, OH
G-4x100 49.99 #6

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Meadowdale, OH
G-4x200 1:42.35 #1 OH#14
Girls Relay Meadowdale, OH
G-4x200 1:42.91 #1 pre
Girls Relay Beaumont, OH
G-4x200 1:43.12 #2 OH#18
Girls Relay Beaumont, OH
G-4x200 1:43.35 #2 pre
Girls Relay Dunbar, OH
G-4x200 1:43.44 #3 OH#23
Girls Relay Ottawa-Glandorf, OH
G-4x200 1:43.72 #4 OH#26
Girls Relay Ottawa-Glandorf, OH
G-4x200 1:43.89 #3 pre
Girls Relay Dunbar, OH
G-4x200 1:44.04 #4 pre
Girls Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-4x200 1:44.24 #5 pre OH#35
Girls Relay Eastmoor Academy, OH
G-4x200 1:44.35 #5 OH#37
Girls Relay Galion, OH
G-4x200 1:44.53 #6 pre
Girls Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-4x200 1:44.66 #6
Girls Relay Eastmoor Academy, OH
G-4x200 1:44.87 #7 pre
Girls Relay Steubenville, OH
G-4x200 1:45.15 #8 pre OH#51
Girls Relay Beachwood, OH
G-4x200 1:45.16 #7 OH#52
Girls Relay Beachwood, OH
G-4x200 1:45.23 #9 pre
Girls Relay Versailles, OH
G-4x200 1:45.39 #10 pre
Girls Relay Galion, OH
G-4x200 1:45.72 #8
Girls Relay Orrville, OH
G-4x200 1:45.81 #11 pre
Girls Relay Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin, OH
G-4x200 1:46.03 #12 pre
Girls Relay Steubenville, OH
G-4x200 1:46.18 #9

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-4x400 3:55.63 #1 OH#14
Girls Relay Versailles, OH
G-4x400 3:56.70 #2 OH#17
Girls Relay Meadowdale, OH
G-4x400 3:58.73 #3 OH#27
Girls Relay Ottawa-Glandorf, OH
G-4x400 3:58.99 #4 OH#29
Girls Relay Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-4x400 4:00.02 #5 OH#35
Girls Relay Meadowdale, OH
G-4x400 4:00.36 #1 pre
Girls Relay Ottawa-Glandorf, OH
G-4x400 4:00.74 #3 pre
Girls Relay Beaumont, OH
G-4x400 4:01.72 #2 pre OH#42
Girls Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-4x400 4:01.74 #4 pre
Girls Relay Beaumont, OH
G-4x400 4:01.95 #6
Girls Relay Orrville, OH
G-4x400 4:01.97 #7 OH#44
Girls Relay Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-4x400 4:02.57 #5 pre
Girls Relay Versailles, OH
G-4x400 4:03.80 #6 pre
Girls Relay Orrville, OH
G-4x400 4:03.96 #7 pre
Girls Relay Oak Harbor, OH
G-4x400 4:04.52 #8 OH#63

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Archbishop Alter, OH
G-4x800 9:22.88 #1 OH#13
Girls Relay Lexington, OH
G-4x800 9:33.00 #2
Girls Relay Liberty-Benton, OH
G-4x800 9:35.56 #3 OH#39
Girls Relay Chagrin Falls, OH
G-4x800 9:36.60 #4 OH#47
Girls Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-4x800 9:38.36 #5
Girls Relay West Holmes, OH
G-4x800 9:39.88 #6


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State