Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: McNeil Invitational
Date: 2015-10-03
Season: 2015 Cross Country
Location: Old Settlers Park - Round Rock, TX


B-3m_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Worley, Sam (2017) NB Canyon, TX
B-3m_XC 14:45.30 #1 Gold TX#4
Viegra, Daniel (2017) Hendrickson, TX
B-3m_XC 14:49.30 #2 Gold TX#5
Domangue, Justin (2016) Alvarado, TX
B-3m_XC 15:09.50 #3 Gold TX#19
Hageman, Ethan (2018) Holmes, TX
B-3m_XC 15:13.10 #4 Gold TX#27
Rodriguez, Eliseo (2017) Palmview, TX
B-3m_XC 15:14.90 #5 Gold TX#31
Casarez, Eric (2018) Keller Central, TX
B-3m_XC 15:15.70 #6 Gold
Murphy, Hayden (2016) Grapevine, TX
B-3m_XC 15:20.20 #7 Gold
Smith, Max (2018) Del Rio, TX
B-3m_XC 15:21.30 #8 Gold TX#39
Scott, Parker (2016) King, TX
B-3m_XC 15:22.60 #9 Gold TX#42
Teuscher, Ryan (2017) Nelson, TX
B-3m_XC 15:25.00 #10 Gold TX#46
Pena, Tristan (2018) Edinburg North, TX
B-3m_XC 15:26.10 #11 Gold TX#50
Yerrow, Ryan (2017) Katy, TX
B-3m_XC 15:27.00 #12 Gold TX#54
Botello, Justin (2017) Hendrickson, TX
B-3m_XC 15:28.30 #13 Gold
Cummings, Drew (2016) Marcus, TX
B-3m_XC 15:31.40 #14 Gold TX#69
Ramon, Rolando (2016) Edinburg, TX
B-3m_XC 15:32.70 #15 Gold TX#71
Miller, Connor (2017) Hebron, TX
B-3m_XC 15:33.10 #16 Gold TX#74
Eskandr, Peter (2016) Katy, TX
B-3m_XC 15:33.80 #17 Gold TX#75
Sepulveda, Pedro (2016) Laredo United, TX
B-3m_XC 15:34.10 #18 Gold
Gomez, Cruz (2019) PSJA Memorial, TX
B-3m_XC 15:36.00 #1 6A TX#81
Orihuela, Israel (2016) Southside, TX
B-3m_XC 15:36.90 #19 Gold
Castillo, Ace (2018) Tuloso-Midway, TX
B-3m_XC 15:38.40 #1 5A TX#87
Schreckhise, Christian (2016) Cole, TX
B-3m_XC 15:40.10 #20 Gold TX#95
Hoppel, Bryce (2016) Midland, TX
B-3m_XC 15:43.10 #21 Gold
Guerra, Ruben (2016) Midland, TX
B-3m_XC 15:43.40 #22 Gold
Spanial, James (2016) Clear Falls, TX
B-3m_XC 15:43.50 #23 Gold
Brozovich, Kyle (2016) Grapevine, TX
B-3m_XC 15:44.30 #24 Gold
Pedraza, Victor (2016) PSJA Southwest, TX
B-3m_XC 15:45.40 #2 5A
Cordova, Jayven (2016) Weslaco East, TX
B-3m_XC 15:45.90 #25 Gold
Elizondo, Jarred (2015) Bandera, TX
B-3m_XC 15:46.80 #26 Gold
Langat, Micah (2017) Keller Central, TX
B-3m_XC 15:48.10 #27 Gold
Bocanegra, Victor (2017) Palmview, TX
B-3m_XC 15:48.20 #28 Gold
Struthers, Robert (2017) Clear Lake, TX
B-3m_XC 15:49.10 #29 Gold
Arambula, Erick (2017) San Elizario, TX
B-3m_XC 15:49.70 #1 1A-4A
Smith, Jacian (2017) NB Canyon, TX
B-3m_XC 15:50.10 #30 Gold
Nava, Aldo (2017) Edinburg North, TX
B-3m_XC 15:50.90 #31 Gold
Miller, Cody (2016) Smithson Valley, TX
B-3m_XC 15:51.60 #32 Gold
Grendel, Tyler (2017) Cedar Park, TX
B-3m_XC 15:51.70 #33 Gold
Hickman, Charlie (2017) Grapevine, TX
B-3m_XC 15:51.70 #34 Gold
Huitron, Miguel (2017) Eagle Pass, TX
B-3m_XC 15:52.60 #35 Gold
Nix, Seva (2016) Bandera, TX
B-3m_XC 15:53.50 #36 Gold
Perez, Isaac (2016) Smithson Valley, TX
B-3m_XC 15:54.30 #37 Gold
Tuma, Andrew (2016) The Colony, TX
B-3m_XC 15:54.50 #3 5A
Hamlin, Stone (2016) New Braunfels, TX
B-3m_XC 15:54.70 #38 Gold
Rizzo, Sam (2018) Prosper, TX
B-3m_XC 15:54.80 #39 Gold
Martinez, Andres (2016) Alexander, TX
B-3m_XC 15:55.40 #40 Gold
Cox, Dylan (2018) Johnson, TX
B-3m_XC 15:57.20 #4 5A
Ullrich, Garrett (2016) Katy, TX
B-3m_XC 15:57.40 #41 Gold
Nevermann, Reed (2016) Atascocita, TX
B-3m_XC 15:57.80 #42 Gold
Huo, Alan (2017) Coppell, TX
B-3m_XC 15:57.83 #2 6A
de Frankenberg, Augusto Conde (2016) Cedar Park, TX
B-3m_XC 15:58.50 #44 Gold
Doria, Joshua (2017) Edinburg North, TX
B-3m_XC 15:59.80 #45 Gold
Brownfield, Jacob (2016) Lubbock, TX
B-3m_XC 15:59.80 #5 5A

G-3m_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Endsley, Ashton (2017) Abilene, TX
G-3m_XC 17:00.40 #1 Gold TX#3
Gray, Abby (2016) Alamo Heights, TX
G-3m_XC 17:01.31 #2 Gold TX#4
Reed, Maddy (2016) Marcus, TX
G-3m_XC 17:16.29 #3 Gold TX#6
Guidry, Abby (2016) Kingwood, TX
G-3m_XC 17:22.75 #4 Gold
Elkin, Anna (2016) Hebron, TX
G-3m_XC 17:29.02 #5 Gold
Riordan, Abby (2018) Marcus, TX
G-3m_XC 17:30.60 #6 Gold TX#12
Boreman, Madie (2016) Rouse, TX
G-3m_XC 17:36.49 #7 Gold
Gallagher, Erin (2016) Kingwood, TX
G-3m_XC 17:37.06 #8 Gold
Owen, Quinn (2018) Marcus, TX
G-3m_XC 17:42.17 #9 Gold TX#14
Driscoll, Ashley (2016) Round Rock, TX
G-3m_XC 17:46.79 #10 Gold TX#18
Vaughan, Adoette (2019) Hockaday, TX
G-3m_XC 17:53.70 #11 Gold TX#23
Welch, Kerri (2018) Smithson Valley, TX
G-3m_XC 17:55.38 #12 Gold TX#27
Clark, Cambria (2019) Smithson Valley, TX
G-3m_XC 17:58.61 #13 Gold TX#29
Barrientos, Lauryn (2016) Forney, TX
G-3m_XC 17:59.88 #14 Gold
Welch, Kylie (2018) Smithson Valley, TX
G-3m_XC 18:01.63 #15 Gold TX#34
Flournoy, Marissa (2016) Bowie, TX
G-3m_XC 18:04.57 #16 Gold TX#38
Karlen, Andrea (2016) Nelson, TX
G-3m_XC 18:07.45 #17 Gold TX#43
Thompson, Olivia (2016) Kingwood, TX
G-3m_XC 18:08.08 #18 Gold
Green, Allyson (2018) Marcus, TX
G-3m_XC 18:09.72 #19 Gold TX#46
Brown, Peyton (2017) St John's, TX
G-3m_XC 18:13.32 #20 Gold TX#48
Chen, Lillian (2016) St John's, TX
G-3m_XC 18:13.69 #1 6A TX#50
Lindquist, Megan (2017) NB Canyon, TX
G-3m_XC 18:13.75 #21 Gold TX#51
Edwards, Lauren (2017) Grapevine, TX
G-3m_XC 18:16.77 #22 Gold
Crone, Claire (2016) Leander, TX
G-3m_XC 18:17.76 #23 Gold TX#55
Davis, Anastaysia (2019) Flower Mound, TX
G-3m_XC 18:18.90 #24 Gold
Beckstead, Danielle (2016) Forney, TX
G-3m_XC 18:19.45 #25 Gold TX#56
Foytik, Ashton (2019) Canyon, TX
G-3m_XC 18:20.54 #26 Gold TX#60
Fuentes, Esmi (2016) Hays, TX
G-3m_XC 18:22.99 #2 6A
Fazel, Aaliya (2018) Hebron, TX
G-3m_XC 18:24.52 #27 Gold
Hutcherson, Ashton (2016) Marcus, TX
G-3m_XC 18:25.46 #28 Gold TX#71
Mclaughlin, Hope (2016) Highland Park, TX
G-3m_XC 18:25.62 #29 Gold TX#72
Nelson, Aaliyah (2017) Katy, TX
G-3m_XC 18:25.97 #30 Gold TX#73
Clark, Mckenzie (2019) Kingwood, TX
G-3m_XC 18:27.51 #31 Gold
Graves, Grace (2017) Flower Mound, TX
G-3m_XC 18:28.16 #32 Gold TX#79
Robles, Briana (2018) Palmview, TX
G-3m_XC 18:30.78 #33 Gold TX#85
Rodriguez, Tea (2016) Katy, TX
G-3m_XC 18:31.05 #34 Gold TX#87
Bonta, Rebecca (2016) Cy-Fair, TX
G-3m_XC 18:31.23 #35 Gold TX#88
Mitchell, Jenia (2019) Midland, TX
G-3m_XC 18:31.65 #36 Gold TX#91
Jensen, Mackenzie (2017) Smithson Valley, TX
G-3m_XC 18:34.14 #37 Gold TX#95
Lewis, Emma (2016) Flower Mound, TX
G-3m_XC 18:34.58 #38 Gold TX#97
Flores, Naila (2016) Palmview, TX
G-3m_XC 18:34.60 #39 Gold TX#98
Rodriguez, Jezabelle (2016) Eagle Pass, TX
G-3m_XC 18:35.09 #40 Gold
Ferreyra, Nina Marcus, TX
G-3m_XC 18:35.76 #41 Gold
Hernandez, Jazmin (2018) Georgetown, TX
G-3m_XC 18:35.80 #1 5A
Acosta, Madison (2019) The Colony, TX
G-3m_XC 18:37.45 #42 Gold
Williams, Alessia (2018) Mansfield, TX
G-3m_XC 18:37.81 #43 Gold
Smyth, Lindsey (2019) Grapevine, TX
G-3m_XC 18:38.68 #44 Gold
Taylor, Allie (2017) Prosper, TX
G-3m_XC 18:39.58 #45 Gold
Qasim, Jennifer (2017) Lubbock, TX
G-3m_XC 18:39.70 #2 5A
Sanchez, Vianney (2017) Edinburg, TX
G-3m_XC 18:41.09 #46 Gold
Hanneman, Grace (2016) Smithson Valley, TX
G-3m_XC 18:41.33 #47 Gold
Brudnick, Abby (2017) Katy, TX
G-3m_XC 18:42.02 #48 Gold
Rose, Kendall (2018) Liberty, TX
G-3m_XC 18:42.10 #3 5A
Evans, Carolynn (2017) Bowie, TX
G-3m_XC 18:42.66 #49 Gold
Segura, Alexis (2016) Ann Richards, TX
G-3m_XC 18:44.13 #50 Gold
Balandran, Alyssa (2018) Tompkins, TX
G-3m_XC 18:44.15 #51 Gold
Case, Amanda (2017) Hebron, TX
G-3m_XC 18:44.71 #52 Gold
Mcadams, Sage (2016) Plano West, TX
G-3m_XC 18:45.91 #53 Gold
Hergott, Jessica (2018) Kingwood, TX
G-3m_XC 18:46.57 #54 Gold
Gossett, Ryan (2016) Marcus, TX
G-3m_XC 18:47.61 #55 Gold
Goddard, Natalie (2017) Vandegrift, TX
G-3m_XC 18:47.85 #56 Gold
Underwood, Soren (2017) Joshua, TX
G-3m_XC 18:47.89 #57 Gold
Matonga, Shelmith (2016) Grapevine, TX
G-3m_XC 18:48.44 #58 Gold
Davis, Leslie (2016) McKinney North, TX
G-3m_XC 18:48.69 #3 6A
Bachman, Reagan (2016) Smithson Valley, TX
G-3m_XC 18:49.50 #59 Gold
Mcmillan, Caylon (2016) Forney, TX
G-3m_XC 18:50.05 #60 Gold
Rodriguez, Alexa (2019) Alexander, TX
G-3m_XC 18:50.09 #61 Gold
Porter, Jessica (2017) Flower Mound, TX
G-3m_XC 18:51.01 #62 Gold
Torres, Violet (2018) PSJA Memorial, TX
G-3m_XC 18:51.55 #63 Gold
White, Jennifer (2016) Clear Falls, TX
G-3m_XC 18:51.66 #64 Gold
Amo, Jasmine (2016) Kingwood, TX
G-3m_XC 18:52.53 #65 Gold
Luong, Tyra (2017) Cy-Fair, TX
G-3m_XC 18:53.08 #66 Gold
Antrich, Sarah (2017) Kingwood, TX
G-3m_XC 18:53.55 #67 Gold
Williams, Abby (2017) Prosper, TX
G-3m_XC 18:54.01 #68 Gold
Repa, Taylor (2016) Cedar Ridge, TX
G-3m_XC 18:54.69 #69 Gold
Knight, Josephine (2019) Flower Mound, TX
G-3m_XC 18:55.27 #70 Gold
Meyer, Claire (2016) Carrollton, IL
G-3m_XC 18:56.17 #71 Gold
Pfile, Katy (2016) Katy, TX
G-3m_XC 18:56.59 #72 Gold
Barnett, Bryanna (2017) Plano West, TX
G-3m_XC 18:57.37 #73 Gold
Forster, Emily (2019) Rouse, TX
G-3m_XC 18:57.89 #74 Gold
Marrone, Maddie McNeil, TX
G-3m_XC 18:58.01 #4 Gold
Bock, Haile (2017) New Braunfels, TX
G-3m_XC 18:58.15 #75 Gold
Taylor, Laura (2016) Coppell, TX
G-3m_XC 18:59.27 #5 6A

G-32_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coleman, Morgan (2019) Fairfield, TX
G-32_XC 11:35.20 #1 1A-4A TX#5
Springer, Audrey (2017) Sanger, TX
G-32_XC 11:36.00 #2 1A-4A
Hernandez, Christina (2017) Hudson, TX
G-32_XC 11:38.90 #3 1A-4A TX#7
Stalder, Brandi (2016) Sanger, TX
G-32_XC 11:48.70 #4 1A-4A TX#17
Harris, Camille (2019) Hamshire-Fannett, TX
G-32_XC 11:49.50 #5 1A-4A TX#19
Juarez, Diana (2017) Pilot Point, TX
G-32_XC 11:50.10 #6 1A-4A TX#20
Lengefeld, Sydney (2018) Hamilton, TX
G-32_XC 11:50.40 #7 1A-4A TX#21
King, Mckynzie (2017) Liberty Hill, TX
G-32_XC 11:54.30 #8 1A-4A TX#26
Yermo, Mercy (2016) Bandera, TX
G-32_XC 11:58.50 #9 1A-4A
Patrick, Kate (2017) Ursuline, TX
G-32_XC 11:59.50 #10 1A-4A
Rimann, Danielle (2016) Liberty Hill, TX
G-32_XC 11:59.90 #11 1A-4A TX#37


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State