Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FL 3A State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-11-07
Season: 2015 Cross Country
Location: Apalachee Regional Park, FL


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cross, Steven (2016) Merritt Island, FL
B-5k_XC 15:30.63 #1
Lowery, Thomas Gainesville, FL
B-5k_XC 15:46.79 #2
Collins, Joshua (2018) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-5k_XC 15:55.66 #3
Cashin, Matthew (2017) Leon, FL
B-5k_XC 15:59.83 #4
Clark, Matthew (2017) Creekside, FL
B-5k_XC 16:03.02 #5
Dillon, Marshall (2016) Charlotte, FL
B-5k_XC 16:04.66 #6
Phillips, Michael (2018) Chiles, FL
B-5k_XC 16:08.01 #7 FL#41
Babatz, Evan (2017) Fort Myers, FL
B-5k_XC 16:09.46 #8 FL#43
Wallenfelsz, Adam (2016) Leon, FL
B-5k_XC 16:09.99 #9 FL#45
Lopez, Jaime (2016) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-5k_XC 16:11.63 #10 FL#52
Newland, Matthew (2018) Chiles, FL
B-5k_XC 16:15.84 #11
Camps, Austin (2017) West Shore, FL
B-5k_XC 16:16.62 #12
Dodson, William (2016) Chiles, FL
B-5k_XC 16:20.07 #13
Storey, Joseph (2017) Creekside, FL
B-5k_XC 16:29.76 #14

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gill, Brittany (2016) Dillard, FL
G-5k_XC 18:06.84 #1 FL#11
Gear, Kristilin (2017) Fort Myers, FL
G-5k_XC 18:12.65 #2 FL#12
Tucker, Emma (2016) Chiles, FL
G-5k_XC 18:13.02 #3 FL#14
Funke, Kara (2017) Leesburg, FL
G-5k_XC 18:24.22 #4 FL#16
Moritz, Claire (2018) Ponte Vedra, FL
G-5k_XC 18:33.79 #5 FL#21
Morse, Bridget (2018) Columbia, FL
G-5k_XC 18:46.48 #6
Aponte, Kelly (2016) St. Augustine, FL
G-5k_XC 18:52.47 #7 FL#31
Wallace, Alexandra (2016) Chiles, FL
G-5k_XC 18:56.82 #8
Parrish, Maggie (2016) Chamberlain, FL
G-5k_XC 18:59.77 #9
Fulmer, Madeline (2016) Fort Walton Beach, FL
G-5k_XC 19:06.28 #10
Easterly, Kayla (2017) North Fort Myers, FL
G-5k_XC 19:08.28 #11 FL#55
Wallace, Ana (2018) Chiles, FL
G-5k_XC 19:15.05 #12 FL#66
Schneidewind, Hannah (2018) Niceville, FL
G-5k_XC 19:15.25 #13 FL#67
Page, Carter (2016) Gainesville, FL
G-5k_XC 19:18.16 #14
Evans, Hannah (2017) Vanguard, FL
G-5k_XC 19:18.66 #15
FERNANDEZ, MARIA (2018) Doral , FL
G-5k_XC 19:20.76 #16 FL#77
Mickens, Jinah (7) Mater Academy, FL
G-5k_XC 19:21.97 #17 FL#83
Grantges, Emma Osceola, FL
G-5k_XC 19:23.84 #18
Crane, Brooke (2016) Fort Walton Beach, FL
G-5k_XC 19:25.84 #19
Avers, Jordyn (2017) Clearwater, FL
G-5k_XC 19:25.89 #20
Abernathy, Natalie (2019) Land O' Lakes, FL
G-5k_XC 19:26.33 #21
Kaminski, Kailyn (2019) Fort Myers, FL
G-5k_XC 19:26.74 #22 FL#94
Stanford, Lauren (2017) Bartram Trail, FL
G-5k_XC 19:26.98 #23
Reimer, Abigail (2016) Ponte Vedra, FL
G-5k_XC 19:28.38 #24
Howes, Claudia (2016) Niceville, FL
G-5k_XC 19:29.11 #25


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State