College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2014 Indoor Senior
IL State 60H Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-60H
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-60H
1
7.95
Hunt, Ti'Fonte
(2014)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
(US#8)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#1)
B-60H
2
8.15
Wells, Jonathan
(2014)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
(US#51)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#3)
B-60H
3
8.16
Lefevere, Patrick
(2014)
(
Aurora Central Catholic, IL
)
(US#53)
Aurora City Meet(IL)
, 2014-02-21(#1)
B-60H
4
8.17
Hubbard, Daylen
(2014)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
(US#59)
Illinois State HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#1)
B-60H
5
8.19
Payton, Imani
(2014)
(
North Lawndale Charter, IL
)
(US#67)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#3)
B-60H
6
8.21
Hickman, Gary
(2014)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
(US#74)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#1)
B-60H
7
8.27
James, Craig
(2014)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Normal West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-27(#1)
B-60H
8
8.29
Wiley, Jonah
(2014)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
Illinois State HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-60H
9
8.34
Bailey, Shabari
(2014)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#5)
B-60H
10
8.42
Smith, Nikita
(2014)
(
Thornton Fractional North, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
B-60H
10
8.42
Rogin, Ben
(2014)
(
Highland Park, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#8)
B-60H
12
8.45
Boyer, Rodolphe
(2014)
(
Lakes, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#9)
B-60H
13
8.50
Agustin, Justin
(2014)
(
Oswego East, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#12)
B-60H
14
8.52
Gentzler, Vaughn
(2014)
(
Paxton-Buckley-Loda, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#2)
B-60H
15
8.56
Gash, Dakota
(2014)
(
Danville, IL
)
Big 12 Boys Indoor Conference Championships(IL)
, 2014-03-11(#2)
B-60H
16
8.57
Graham, Tevin
(2014)
(
Hillcrest, IL
)
Centennial Charger Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#3)
B-60H
17
8.58
Terry, Allen
(2014)
(
Centennial, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#5)
B-60H
18
8.59
Rubarts, Tyler
(2014)
(
Paxton-Buckley-Loda, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#3)
B-60H
19
8.60
Kaluza, Bobby
(2014)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#14)
B-60H
20
8.64
Fredericks, Matt
(2014)
(
Marmion Academy, IL
)
Aurora City Meet(IL)
, 2014-02-21(#3)
B-60H
20
8.64
Oakes, Dalton
(2014)
(
United Township, IL
)
Silver Streak Last Chance Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-60H
22
8.68
Nauert, Dylan
(2014)
(
Kaneland , IL
)
NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
B-60H
23
8.70
Cook, Allen
(2014)
(
Momence, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#4)
B-60H
24
8.71
Drummond, Ronnie
(2014)
(
Wesclin, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#4)
B-60H
24
8.71
Billington, Michael
(2014)
(
Bloomington Central Catholic, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#9)
B-60H
26
8.73
Stark, Connor
(2014)
(
Sherrard, IL
)
Silver Streak Last Chance Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
B-60H
27
8.74
Akande, Michael
(2014)
(
Robinson, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#5)
B-60H
28
8.75
Bofah, Manny
(2014)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
Centennial Charger Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#1)
B-60H
29
8.76
Cash, Carsen
(2014)
(
Marion, IL
)
SIU Boys HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#3)
B-60H
29
8.76
Fowler, Malik
(2014)
(
De La Salle Institute, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#18)
B-60H
31
8.79
Robertson, Brock
(2014)
(
Kaneland , IL
)
NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
B-60H
32
8.80
Wiggins, Jacob
(2014)
(
Grayslake Central, IL
)
Illinois State HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#4)
B-60H
32
8.80
Lovett, Tommy
(2014)
(
Seneca, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#9)
B-60H
34
8.81
Buggs, Lonnie
(2014)
(
Danville, IL
)
Centennial Charger Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#1)
B-60H
34
8.81
Markiewicz, Maciej
(2014)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
Centennial Charger Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#7)
B-60H
36
8.83
White, Dawson
(2014)
(
Fieldcrest, IL
)
Sterling First Chance Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#2)
B-60H
37
8.84
Smith, Alec
(2014)
(
Mattoon, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#11)
B-60H
37
8.84
Burrell, Davon
(2014)
(
Oswego East, IL
)
Illinois State HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#5)
B-60H
39
8.85
Foster, Jalen
(2014)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
Edwardsville Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#5)
B-60H
40
8.86
Kirby, Taylor
(2014)
(
Jamaica, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#12)
B-60H
41
8.87
Montgomery, Jake
(2014)
(
Athens, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#14)
B-60H
42
8.88
Schoff, Tucker
(2014)
(
Bureau Valley, IL
)
Sauk Valley Gold Medal Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#2)
B-60H
43
8.89
Cooper, Spencer
(2014)
(
Bushnell-Prairie City, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#15)
B-60H
43
8.89
Gardner, Paul
(2014)
(
Limestone Community, IL
)
Silver Streak Last Chance Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#4)
B-60H
45
8.90
Holesinger, Bryce
(2014)
(
Fulton, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#17)
B-60H
46
8.91
Kisch, Sean
(2014)
(
Burlington Central, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#15)
B-60H
47
8.98
Lowry, Evan
(2014)
(
Payton College Preparatory, IL
)
Illinois State HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#5)
B-60H
48
9.03
Christopherson, Matt
(2014)
(
Normal Community, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#10)
B-60H
49
9.04
Zagorski, Jacob
(2014)
(
St. Joseph-Ogden, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#20)
B-60H
49
9.04
Ballinger, Zack
(2014)
(
Central A & M, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#20)
B-60H
51
9.09
Ness, Carter
(2014)
(
Monticello, IL
)
SIU Boys HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#7)
B-60H
52
9.10
Foster, Devon
(2014)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
SIU Boys HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#8)
B-60H
52
9.10
Thornton, Bobby
(2014)
(
Sacred Heart-Griffin, IL
)
Jacksonville Large School Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#2)
B-60H
54
9.11
Patton, Brykell
(2014)
(
Mount Vernon, IL
)
SIU Boys HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#8)
B-60H
54
9.11
Mielke, Jordan
(2014)
(
Geneseo, IL
)
NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#7)
B-60H
56
9.12
Schnieder, Logan
(2014)
(
Sycamore, IL
)
NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#8)
B-60H
57
9.13
Houston, Landis
(2014)
(
De La Salle Institute, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#22)
B-60H
58
9.20
Bandemer, Sam
(2014)
(
Plainfield East, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#23)
B-60H
59
9.21
Marcy, Brandon
(2014)
(
Riverton, IL
)
Jacksonville Small School Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#4)
B-60H
60
9.24
Mcconnel, Luke
(2014)
(
Shelbyville, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#22)
B-60H
61
9.35
Hopson, Kevin
(2014)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
Edwardsville Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#10)
B-60H
62
9.36
Selgren, Andrew
(2014)
(
Harlem, IL
)
Sterling First Chance Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#5)
B-60H
63
9.39
Notz, Sam
(2014)
(
Sacred Heart-Griffin, IL
)
Jacksonville Large School Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#5)
B-60H
64
9.40
Okpa, Ejike
(2014)
(
Conant, IL
)
Dorothy Dawson Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-01(#5)
B-60H
65
9.45
Ryan, Marquez
(2014)
(
Moline, IL
)
Sterling Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#4)
See more performances for B-60H
G-60H
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-60H
1
8.61
Spagnola, Emma
(2014)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
(US#12)
New Balance Indoor Nationals(NY)
, 2014-03-16(#8)
G-60H
2
9.07
Berry, Jasmine
(2014)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-60H
3
9.26
Hill, Katelyn
(2014)
(
Glenbard South, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#2)
G-60H
4
9.42
Wade, Peyton
(2014)
(
Aurora Christian, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#2)
G-60H
5
9.44
Bindel, Sarah
(2014)
(
Chester, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#3)
G-60H
6
9.46
Shifflet, Katie
(2014)
(
Normal Community West, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#5)
G-60H
7
9.48
Dowell, Kristen
(2014)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#4)
G-60H
8
9.51
Jones, Ciara
(2014)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
SIU Girls HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#3)
G-60H
9
9.55
Mccammon, Taylor
(2014)
(
McNamara, IL
)
Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - Depauw(IN)
, 2014-03-01(#5)
G-60H
10
9.76
Phillips, Sariaya
(2014)
(
Brooks College Prep Academy, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#5)
G-60H
11
9.77
Schau, Taylor
(2014)
(
Crystal Lake Central, IL
)
Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - DePauw 2(IN)
, 2014-03-15(#2)
G-60H
12
9.80
Walker, Taylor
(2014)
(
Marian Catholic, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#7)
G-60H
13
9.81
Troemel, Emily
(2014)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#11)
G-60H
14
9.85
Sangster, Julia
(2014)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#12)
G-60H
15
9.87
Hasson, Devin
(2014)
(
Rockridge, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#7)
G-60H
16
9.89
Bennett, Hailey
(2014)
(
Oakwood, IL
)
M-S Class A Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
G-60H
17
9.91
Kostrzeski, Brittany
(2014)
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#14)
G-60H
18
9.92
Groom, Tatayana
(2014)
(
Thornridge, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#10)
G-60H
19
9.93
Segers, Dannie
(2014)
(
Thornton Fractional North, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#6)
G-60H
20
9.98
Craven, Megan
(2014)
(
Pleasant Plains, IL
)
Silver Streak Last Chance Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
G-60H
21
10.00
Bakarich, Tyler
(2014)
(
Triad, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#12)
G-60H
21
10.00
Young, Dyamond
(2014)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#6)
G-60H
23
10.05
Nelson, Amanda
(2014)
(
Rochester, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#15)
G-60H
24
10.12
Heffernan, Olivia
(2014)
(
Fisher, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#12)
G-60H
25
10.39
Rosentreter, Tateum
(2014)
(
Gillespie, IL
)
Jacksonville Small School Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#4)
G-60H
26
10.41
Walton, Kyla
(2014)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
First to the Finish Northern Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2014-01-05(#6)
G-60H
27
10.46
Midgley, Siobhan
(2014)
(
Rosary, IL
)
Aurora City Meet(IL)
, 2014-02-21(#2)
G-60H
28
10.50
Link, Kayla
(2014)
(
Glenwood, IL
)
Lady Wildcat Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-12(#7)
G-60H
29
5:00.00
Slowek, Elanta
(2014)
(
Maine East, IL
)
CSL-North Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#1)
See more performances for G-60H