Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: IN Statemeet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2009-06-05
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: Indiana U., IN


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Terrell, Matthew (2009) Ben Davis, IN
B-100 10.47 #1 US#17 IN#1 w(1.8)
Terrell, Matthew (2009) Ben Davis, IN
B-100 10.64 #1 pre w(1.7)
Franklin, Troyvier (2009) South Bend Washington, IN
B-100 10.67 #2 IN#2 w(1.8)
Hunter, Kadeem (2009) Brebeuf Jesuit Prep, IN
B-100 10.73 #3 w(1.8)
Cordova, Leo (2010) Richmond, IN
B-100 10.73 #4 IN#3 w(1.8)
Harris, Darnell (2010) Pike, IN
B-100 10.76 #2 pre w(2.3)
Cordova, Leo (2010) Richmond, IN
B-100 10.77 #4 pre w(2.3)
Miller, Jared (2009) Bremen, IN
B-100 10.77 #5 IN#5 w(1.8)
Miller, Jared (2009) Bremen, IN
B-100 10.77 #5 pre w(1.7)
Hunter, Kadeem (2009) Brebeuf Jesuit Prep, IN
B-100 10.77 #7 pre w(2.3)
Gater, Jordan (2011) East Noble, IN
B-100 10.82 #3 pre IN#6 w(1.5)
Franklin, Troyvier (2009) South Bend Washington, IN
B-100 10.82 #6 pre w(1.5)
Rogan, James (2009) Northrop, IN
B-100 10.84 #6 IN#7 w(1.8)
Rogan, James (2009) Northrop, IN
B-100 10.84 #8 pre w(2.3)
Mcmillian, Jarvis (2011) William A Wirt Sr, IN
B-100 10.84 #8 pre w(2.3)
Robinson, Eric (2011) Warren Central, IN
B-100 10.87 #10 pre IN#9 w(1.5)
Harris, Darnell (2010) Pike, IN
B-100 10.88 #7 IN#10 w(1.8)
Mcmillian, Jarvis (2011) William A Wirt Sr, IN
B-100 10.88 #8 IN#10 w(1.8)
Gater, Jordan (2011) East Noble, IN
B-100 10.91 #9 w(1.8)
Jones, Quinton (2012) Leo, IN
B-100 10.92 #11 pre w(1.5)
Bullock, Issac (2010) Valparaiso, IN
B-100 10.93 #12 pre w(2.3)
Woodard, Aaron (2011) West Lafayette, IN
B-100 10.94 #13 pre w(2.3)
Brueggemann, Thomas (2010) Columbus North, IN
B-100 11.00 #14 pre IN#13 w(1.7)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Terrell, Matthew (2009) Ben Davis, IN
B-200 21.29 #1 US#23 IN#1 w(0.3)
Miller, Jared (2009) Bremen, IN
B-200 21.59 #2 US#89 IN#2 w(0.3)
Cordova, Leo (2010) Richmond, IN
B-200 21.59 #3 US#89 IN#2 w(0.3)
Terrell, Matthew (2009) Ben Davis, IN
B-200 21.65 #1 pre w(1.3)
Harris, Darnell (2010) Pike, IN
B-200 21.73 #2 pre IN#4 w(1.1)
Hunter, Kadeem (2009) Brebeuf Jesuit Prep, IN
B-200 21.80 #4 pre IN#5 w(1.1)
Cordova, Leo (2010) Richmond, IN
B-200 21.86 #5 pre w(1.3)
Hunter, Kadeem (2009) Brebeuf Jesuit Prep, IN
B-200 21.87 #4 w(0.3)
Mcmillian, Jarvis (2011) William A Wirt Sr, IN
B-200 21.88 #7 pre IN#6 w(1.1)
Miller, Jared (2009) Bremen, IN
B-200 21.89 #3 pre w(0.3)
Rogan, James (2009) Northrop, IN
B-200 21.95 #6 pre IN#7 w(0.3)
Gater, Jordan (2011) East Noble, IN
B-200 21.95 #8 pre IN#7 w(1.1)
Rogan, James (2009) Northrop, IN
B-200 22.00 #5 w(0.3)
Morris, Earnie (2009) Bloomington South, IN
B-200 22.18 #9 pre IN#9 w(1.3)
Berry, William (2009) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-200 22.21 #10 pre IN#10 w(1.3)
Williams, Matt (2010) Plainfield, IN
B-200 22.26 #11 pre IN#11 w(1.1)
Hill, Darvon (2011) Bloomington North, IN
B-200 22.28 #12 pre IN#12 w(1.3)
Leija, Gilberto (2009) Scecina Memorial, IN
B-200 22.30 #13 pre IN#13 w(0.3)
Haley, John (2009) Terre Haute South Vigo, IN
B-200 22.30 #14 pre IN#13 w(1.3)
Lake, Desmond (2009) Jefferson, IN
B-200 22.30 #14 pre IN#13 w(0.3)
Adeniyi, Andrew (2009) Clay, IN
B-200 22.30 #16 pre IN#13 w(1.3)
Scott, Anton (2009) Franklin Central, IN
B-200 22.34 #17 pre IN#19 w(0.3)
Woodard, Aaron (2011) West Lafayette, IN
B-200 22.34 #18 pre IN#19 w(0.3)
Baxtron, Justin (2009) Charlestown, IN
B-200 22.36 #19 pre IN#21 w(1.3)
Shank, Khyran (2010) North Central, IN
B-200 22.41 #20 pre w(0.3)
Gater, Jordan (2011) East Noble, IN
B-200 22.46 #6 w(0.3)
Farris, Mark (2009) South Adams, IN
B-200 22.50 #21 pre IN#22 w(1.1)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Randle, Devin (2009) Marion, IN
B-400 47.75 #1 US#56 IN#1
Feeney, Pat (2010) New Palestine, IN
B-400 47.98 #2 US#91 IN#2
Johnson, Keenan (2010) Princeton Comm, IN
B-400 48.34 #3 IN#3
Barnes, Austen (2010) Homestead, IN
B-400 48.65 #4
Ezell, Iii, George (2009) Calumet, IN
B-400 48.78 #5 IN#6
Virgil, Seth (2009) Northridge, IN
B-400 48.82 #6 IN#7
Schuster, Brady (2009) Crown Point, IN
B-400 48.91 #7 IN#8
Heeter, Trae (2010) Lawrence North, IN
B-400 48.99 #8
Ivy, Curtis (2010) Plymouth, IN
B-400 49.01 #9 IN#10
Mcmillian, Jarvis (2011) William A Wirt Sr, IN
B-400 49.08 #10
Parnell, Dashawn (2010) South Bend Washington, IN
B-400 49.17 #11 IN#12
Herd, Erin (2010) Northrop, IN
B-400 49.17 #12 IN#12
Eberle, Logan (2009) Floyd Central, IN
B-400 49.34 #13 IN#16
Frederick, Kendal (2012) South Side, IN
B-400 49.36 #14 IN#17
Porter, Andrew (2009) Castle, IN
B-400 49.38 #15 IN#18
Merkison, Julian (2009) Perry Meridian, IN
B-400 49.52 #16
Bailey, Kory (2009) Columbia City, IN
B-400 49.88 #17
Brinson, Devin (2011) Carmel, IN
B-400 49.95 #18 IN#23
Herring, Marvis (2009) Avon, IN
B-400 49.97 #19 IN#25
Bauer, Shane (2009) Terre Haute South Vigo, IN
B-400 50.00 #20 IN#26

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holahan, Joe (2009) Bloomington South, IN
B-800 1:52.26 #1
Hendershot, Nathan (2010) Pendleton Heights, IN
B-800 1:53.45 #2
Crossman, Mark (2009) Brownstown Central, IN
B-800 1:53.66 #3
Gambill, Drew (2010) Shakamak, IN
B-800 1:53.93 #4 IN#4
Shields, Drew (2009) Fishers, IN
B-800 1:54.14 #5 IN#5
O'Boyle, Ian (2009) Bishop Noll Institute, IN
B-800 1:54.26 #6 IN#6
Rosenberg, Logan (2009) Carmel, IN
B-800 1:54.35 #7 IN#7
Kleber, Robert (2009) Carroll, IN
B-800 1:54.44 #8 IN#8
Wilkins, Barry (2009) North Central, IN
B-800 1:54.66 #9 IN#9
Jordan, Craig (2009) Pike, IN
B-800 1:54.86 #10 IN#10
Keyser, Mitc (2009) Northridge, IN
B-800 1:55.05 #11 IN#11
Wilhelm, Andrew (2010) Plainfield, IN
B-800 1:55.09 #12 IN#12
Heuer, Billy (2009) Munster, IN
B-800 1:55.30 #13 IN#13
Hanson, Chris (2010) Mount Vernon, IN
B-800 1:55.75 #14
Ernst, Michael (2010) Perry Central, IN
B-800 1:56.32 #15 IN#17
Danielson, Mark (2009) Plymouth, IN
B-800 1:57.55 #16
Pattee, Kyle (2010) Lowell, IN
B-800 1:57.58 #17
Baker, Zeth (2009) Dekalb, IN
B-800 1:57.62 #18
Garretson, Aaron (2009) Peru, IN
B-800 1:58.79 #19
Porter, Dan (2010) Carmel, IN
B-800 1:58.95 #20
Giesting, Chris (2011) Batesville, IN
B-800 1:58.96 #21
Fife, Nolan (2010) Seymour, IN
B-800 1:59.38 #22
Burns, Zach (2009) Lincoln Sr, IN
B-800 1:59.89 #23

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shields, Drew (2009) Fishers, IN
B-1600 4:11.36 #1
Sorensen, Dylan (2009) Zionsville Community, IN
B-1600 4:12.45 #2 US#51 IN#2
Kleber, Robert (2009) Carroll, IN
B-1600 4:16.10 #3 IN#5
Smiley, Kyle (2009) New Prairie, IN
B-1600 4:16.88 #4
Byrne, Tyler (2010) North Harrison, IN
B-1600 4:20.30 #5
Crist, Jason (2012) Franklin Central, IN
B-1600 4:20.98 #6

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zeinasellassie, Futsum (2012) North Central, IN
B-3200 9:11.97 #1 IN#4
Martin, James (2011) Carroll, IN
B-3200 9:14.81 #2 IN#5
Buzzelli, Andrew (2009) Bloomington North, IN
B-3200 9:15.44 #3 IN#6
Escalera, Al (2009) Mccutcheon, IN
B-3200 9:16.50 #4
Scott, Corey (2009) Western, IN
B-3200 9:17.67 #5 IN#7
Ohlman, Tom (2010) Carmel, IN
B-3200 9:18.12 #6 IN#8
Miller, Matthew (2009) Laporte, IN
B-3200 9:18.31 #7 IN#9
Vicenzi, Scott (2010) Brownsburg, IN
B-3200 9:19.67 #8 IN#10
Tranter, Zach (2009) Franklin Community, IN
B-3200 9:21.20 #9 IN#11
Osborn, David (2010) Chesterton, IN
B-3200 9:21.67 #10 IN#13
Arroyo, Alejandro (2010) Culver, IN
B-3200 9:21.87 #11 IN#14
Zeinasellassie, Bahlebi (2010) North Central, IN
B-3200 9:22.09 #12 IN#15
Mascari, John (2011) Terre Haute North Vigo, IN
B-3200 9:25.15 #13
Ochs, Ross (2010) Huntington North, IN
B-3200 9:29.56 #14 IN#21
Sorensen, Dylan (2009) Zionsville Community, IN
B-3200 9:30.56 #15
Lowry, Jace (2011) Martinsville, IN
B-3200 9:30.77 #16 IN#22
Ricker, James (2010) Indianapolis Cathedral, IN
B-3200 9:32.34 #17
Lasiter, Scott (2009) Franklin Central, IN
B-3200 9:35.84 #18
Stoltie, Alex (2009) Garrett, IN
B-3200 9:39.06 #19
Byrne, Tyler (2010) North Harrison, IN
B-3200 9:39.10 #20

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Griffith, Logan (2009) Adams, IN
B-110H 14.07 #1 US#32 IN#1 w(1.7)
Wiley, Quontrel (2009) Elkhart Central, IN
B-110H 14.09 #2 US#35 IN#2 w(1.7)
Wiley, Quontrel (2009) Elkhart Central, IN
B-110H 14.19 #1 pre w(2.1)
Swift, Luke (2009) Center Grove, IN
B-110H 14.28 #3 US#78 IN#3 w(1.7)
Smith, Johntel (2009) Franklin Community, IN
B-110H 14.31 #4 IN#4 w(1.7)
Brown, Duane (2009) Ben Davis, IN
B-110H 14.33 #5 IN#5 w(1.7)
Griffith, Logan (2009) Adams, IN
B-110H 14.34 #2 pre w(0.9)
Rose, Robert (2010) Ben Davis, IN
B-110H 14.36 #6 IN#6 w(1.7)
Mikesky, Shane (2011) Zionsville Community, IN
B-110H 14.37 #7 IN#7 w(1.7)
Collins, Marquis (2009) Warren Central, IN
B-110H 14.40 #8 IN#8 w(1.7)
Maxey, Taylor (2009) Tipton, IN
B-110H 14.50 #4 pre IN#9 w(0.9)
Rose, Robert (2010) Ben Davis, IN
B-110H 14.51 #3 pre w(0.9)
Collins, Marquis (2009) Warren Central, IN
B-110H 14.52 #5 pre w(0.9)
Brown, Duane (2009) Ben Davis, IN
B-110H 14.55 #6 pre w(2.1)
Mikesky, Shane (2011) Zionsville Community, IN
B-110H 14.56 #7 pre w(0.9)
Swift, Luke (2009) Center Grove, IN
B-110H 14.58 #8 pre w(2.1)
Smith, Johntel (2009) Franklin Community, IN
B-110H 14.71 #9 pre w(0.9)
Childers, Dexter (2009) Forest Park, IN
B-110H 14.72 #10 pre w(2.1)
Byrd, Kenyun (2010) Bloomington North, IN
B-110H 14.75 #11 pre IN#10 w(0.9)
Wood, Tajuan (2009) Southport, IN
B-110H 14.80 #12 pre IN#11 w(0.9)
Lowery, Ryan (2009) Floyd Central, IN
B-110H 14.83 #13 pre w(2.1)
Otis, Steve (2009) New Haven, IN
B-110H 14.84 #14 pre IN#12 w(0.9)
Cotten, Trace (2009) Crawfordsville, IN
B-110H 14.86 #15 pre IN#13 w(0.9)
Maxey, Taylor (2009) Tipton, IN
B-110H 14.88 #9 w(1.7)
Buchanon, Jarrod (2010) South Beloit, IL
B-110H 14.97 #16 pre IL#5 w(0.9)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Olive, Corey (2009) East Central, IN
B-300H 37.50 #1 US#26 IN#1
Griffith, Logan (2009) Adams, IN
B-300H 37.51 #2 US#27 IN#2
Buchanon, Jarrod (2010) South Beloit, IL
B-300H 38.20 #3 US#99 IL#3
Collins, Marquis (2009) Warren Central, IN
B-300H 38.28 #4 IN#4
Swift, Luke (2009) Center Grove, IN
B-300H 38.45 #5 IN#5
Yoder, Anthony (2011) Concord, IN
B-300H 38.47 #6 IN#6
Miller, Denzell (2009) Crown Point, IN
B-300H 38.53 #7 IN#7
Childers, Dexter (2009) Forest Park, IN
B-300H 38.72 #8 IN#9
Ching, Daniel (2009) Culver, IN
B-300H 38.98 #9 IN#12
Mikesky, Shane (2011) Zionsville Community, IN
B-300H 39.06 #10
Smith, Johntel (2009) Franklin Community, IN
B-300H 39.18 #11
Skamay, Ray (2010) Lowell, IN
B-300H 39.66 #12 IN#21
Hockett, Joseph (2010) Heritage Christian, IN
B-300H 39.95 #13 IN#29
Sands, Rob (2009) Huntington North, IN
B-300H 40.22 #14 IN#38
Greene, Riley (2009) Plainfield, IN
B-300H 40.23 #15
Coburn, Skyler (2011) Laporte, IN
B-300H 40.39 #16 IN#43
Greenlee, James (2009) Boonville, IN
B-300H 40.55 #17
Edwards, Derek (2009) Edgewood, IN
B-300H 40.58 #18
Mueller, Nathan (2011) East Noble, IN
B-300H 40.63 #19
Maxey, Taylor (2009) Tipton, IN
B-300H 41.24 #20
Thompson, Nicholas (2010) Valparaiso, IN
B-300H 41.32 #21 IN#86
Shaffer, Justin (2011) Norwell, IN
B-300H 41.40 #22

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spight, Derrick (2009) Warren Central, IN
B-HJ 7'0" #1
Hill, Derrick (2010) Anderson High, IN
B-HJ 6'10" #2
Mikell, Darrian (2009) Avon, IN
B-HJ 6'9" #3 US#79 IN#7
Carr, Xavier (2009) Paul Harding, IN
B-HJ 6'8" #4
Lientz, Randy (2009) Owen Valley Community, IN
B-HJ 6'8" #4
Bloom, Kevin (2009) East Noble, IN
B-HJ 6'7" #6 IN#12
Nibbs, Todd (2011) Brownsburg, IN
B-HJ 6'7" #7
Hampton, Jamal (2009) Warren Central, IN
B-HJ 6'7" #8 IN#12
Jauregui, Travis (2010) Bellmont, IN
B-HJ 6'7" #9
Mcgee, Damion (2009) Lew Wallace, IN
B-HJ 6'6" #10
Prentice, DeSean (2011) Penn, IN
B-HJ 6'6" #11
Basaran, Bryden (2009) New Palestine, IN
B-HJ 6'6" #12
Cureton, Shayne (2010) Avon, IN
B-HJ 6'4" #13
Crawford, Alantae (2010) Mccutcheon, IN
B-HJ 6'4" #13 IN#30
Caldwell, Taylor (2011) William Henry Harrison, IN
B-HJ 6'4" #15 IN#30
Neuhoff, Matthew (2009) Marian, IN
B-HJ 6'4" #16
Cole, Ashton (2009) Merrillville, IN
B-HJ 6'4" #16
Blackshear, Amir (2010) Perry Meridian, IN
B-HJ 6'4" #16
Gerbick, Matt (2010) Andrean, IN
B-HJ 6'4" #19
Snep, Cory (2009) Whitko, IN
B-HJ 6'4" #19

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson, DuWyce (2009) Columbus East, IN
B-LJ 22'10.5" #1 IN#2 w(1.3)
Virgil, Seth (2009) Northridge, IN
B-LJ 22'8" #2 IN#4 w(1.6)
Sapara-Grant, Victor (2010) Warsaw Community, IN
B-LJ 22'5.75" #3 IN#5 w(1.3)
Mikell, Darrian (2009) Avon, IN
B-LJ 22'5.25" #4 IN#6 w(0.5)
Hinton, James (2010) Cloverdale, IN
B-LJ 22'3" #5 IN#7 w(1.6)
Brown, Kendal (2009) William Henry Harrison, IN
B-LJ 22'2.75" #6 w(3)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shank, Corey (2009) Northrop, IN
B-PV 16'3" #1
Saunders, Zach (2009) Lawrence Central, IN
B-PV 16'0" #2
Roach, Peter (2009) Elkhart Memorial, IN
B-PV 15'6" #3
Campbell, Kyle (2009) Penn, IN
B-PV 15'6" #4 US#66 IN#4
Musi, Richard (2009) Carroll, IN
B-PV 15'3" #5 IN#8
Samsonov, Dennis (2009) William Henry Harrison, IN
B-PV 15'3" #6 IN#8
Riley, Tanner (2009) Center Grove, IN
B-PV 15'0" #10
Wanhainen, Michael (2010) Castle, IN
B-PV 15'0" #7
Volz, Drew (2011) Bloomington South, IN
B-PV 15'0" #8 IN#13
Eckert, Jack (2010) Silver Creek, IN
B-PV 15'0" #9 IN#13
Veal, Jeff (2009) Penn, IN
B-PV 14'6" #11
Robinson, Colton (2011) East Central, IN
B-PV 14'6" #12
Jackson, Kevin (2010) Eastern, IN
B-PV 14'6" #12
Childers, Dexter (2009) Forest Park, IN
B-PV 14'6" #14
Meza, David (2010) Homestead, IN
B-PV 14'6" #17
Snider, Thomas (2009) Salem, IN
B-PV 14'0" #16
Harter, Chris (2009) Western, IN
B-PV 14'0" #16 IN#30

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Allen, Aris (2009) North Side, IN
B-SP 58'6" #1 US#95 IN#4
Stancombe, Ben (2009) Bloomington South, IN
B-SP 58'0" #2
Harley, Kris (2011) Warren Central, IN
B-SP 57'5.75" #3 IN#8
Drabenstot, Rex (2009) Huntington North, IN
B-SP 57'1" #4 IN#11
Wyant, Shane (2009) Jefferson, IN
B-SP 56'8.25" #5
Banke, Nicholas (2009) Mishawaka, IN
B-SP 56'7.25" #6
Krempel, Matt (2009) Columbus North, IN
B-SP 56'3.25" #7
Bradley, Anthony (2011) North Central, IN
B-SP 55'6.25" #8
West, Brian (2009) Merrillville, IN
B-SP 54'11" #9
Malone, Michael (2009) Ben Davis, IN
B-SP 54'7.75" #10
Harrison, Scott (2009) Homestead, IN
B-SP 53'7.5" #11 IN#23
Cummings, Thomas (2009) Boonville, IN
B-SP 53'5.25" #12 IN#24
Bridwell, Josh (2009) Terre Haute South Vigo, IN
B-SP 53'2.5" #13 IN#25
Sanders, Evan (2009) Mitchell, IN
B-SP 52'10.5" #14
Blanton, Daniel (2009) Yorktown, IN
B-SP 52'8.75" #15
Turner, Brandon (2009) Lawrence Central, IN
B-SP 52'3" #16
Kiser, Bryce (2010) Pioneer, IN
B-SP 51'7" #17
Collier, Caleb (2009) Zionsville Community, IN
B-SP 51'0.25" #18
Driskill, Nicholas (2009) Southwood, IN
B-SP 50'9" #19
Walter, Jake (2011) Fairfield, IN
B-SP 50'8.5" #20
Dellumo, Dan (2011) Chesterton, IN
B-SP 50'4.75" #21

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Banke, Nicholas (2009) Mishawaka, IN
B-DT 179'2" #1
Pervine, Ryan (2009) Lawrence Central, IN
B-DT 173'11" #2 IN#6
Hoffman, Jordan (2009) Northridge, IN
B-DT 172'6" #3
Stepp, Jordan (2009) Ben Davis, IN
B-DT 169'5" #4 IN#10
Baker, Aaron (2009) Lakeland, IN
B-DT 168'2" #5
Stancombe, Ben (2009) Bloomington South, IN
B-DT 165'8" #6
Hull, Gabe (2011) Bloomington North, IN
B-DT 165'5" #7
Getts, Geoff (2010) Garrett, IN
B-DT 161'0" #8

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Ben Davis, IN
B-4x100 41.17 #1
Boys Relay Paul Harding, IN
B-4x100 41.52 #2 US#33 IN#2
Boys Relay Northrop, IN
B-4x100 42.01 #3
Boys Relay Warren Central, IN
B-4x100 42.02 #4 IN#4
Boys Relay Pike, IN
B-4x100 42.17 #5 IN#5
Boys Relay Columbus East, IN
B-4x100 42.21 #6 IN#6
Boys Relay Valparaiso, IN
B-4x100 42.26 #7 IN#7
Boys Relay Richmond, IN
B-4x100 42.37 #8 IN#8
Boys Relay Jefferson, IN
B-4x100 42.50 #9 IN#9
Boys Relay Lawrence North, IN
B-4x100 42.67 #10 IN#10
Boys Relay Fishers, IN
B-4x100 42.93 #11 IN#14
Boys Relay Merrillville, IN
B-4x100 43.03 #12 IN#19
Boys Relay Southport, IN
B-4x100 43.16 #13
Boys Relay Carmel, IN
B-4x100 43.36 #14 IN#27
Boys Relay William Henry Harrison, IN
B-4x100 43.37 #15
Boys Relay Bloomington North, IN
B-4x100 43.41 #16
Boys Relay Morton, IN
B-4x100 43.44 #17
Boys Relay Penn, IN
B-4x100 43.58 #18
Boys Relay South Side, IN
B-4x100 43.59 #19
Boys Relay Mooresville, IN
B-4x100 43.70 #20 IN#40
Boys Relay Castle, IN
B-4x100 43.78 #21
Boys Relay Clay, IN
B-4x100 43.96 #22
Boys Relay Crown Point, IN
B-4x100 43.97 #23
Boys Relay South Bend Washington, IN
B-4x100 43.99 #24

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Ben Davis, IN
B-4x400 3:17.15 #1 US#44 IN#1
Boys Relay Fort Wayne Snider, IN
B-4x400 3:18.24 #2 US#68 IN#2
Boys Relay Chesterton, IN
B-4x400 3:18.41 #3 US#78 IN#3
Boys Relay New Palestine, IN
B-4x400 3:18.74 #4 US#99 IN#4
Boys Relay William Henry Harrison, IN
B-4x400 3:19.52 #5 IN#5
Boys Relay Paul Harding, IN
B-4x400 3:19.91 #6 IN#6
Boys Relay Zionsville Community, IN
B-4x400 3:19.92 #7 IN#7
Boys Relay Lawrence North, IN
B-4x400 3:20.08 #8 IN#9
Boys Relay East Central, IN
B-4x400 3:20.27 #9 IN#10
Boys Relay Castle, IN
B-4x400 3:20.34 #10 IN#11
Boys Relay Plainfield, IN
B-4x400 3:20.35 #11 IN#12
Boys Relay Terre Haute South Vigo, IN
B-4x400 3:20.97 #12 IN#14
Boys Relay Crown Point, IN
B-4x400 3:21.14 #13 IN#16
Boys Relay Valparaiso, IN
B-4x400 3:21.34 #14
Boys Relay South Side, IN
B-4x400 3:21.44 #15
Boys Relay Northridge, IN
B-4x400 3:21.69 #16 IN#18
Boys Relay West Side, IN
B-4x400 3:22.61 #17 IN#20
Boys Relay Merrillville, IN
B-4x400 3:22.97 #18
Boys Relay Carmel, IN
B-4x400 3:23.11 #19 IN#22
Boys Relay Pike, IN
B-4x400 3:23.28 #20
Boys Relay Batesville, IN
B-4x400 3:24.42 #21 IN#30
Boys Relay Plymouth, IN
B-4x400 3:24.58 #22 IN#31

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Carmel, IN
B-4x800 7:41.79 #1 US#6 IN#1
Boys Relay Northridge, IN
B-4x800 7:48.24 #2 US#42 IN#2
Boys Relay Lawrence North, IN
B-4x800 7:49.45 #3 US#47 IN#3
Boys Relay Westfield, IN
B-4x800 7:49.72 #4 US#51 IN#4
Boys Relay North Central, IN
B-4x800 7:51.53 #5 US#66 IN#5
Boys Relay Center Grove, IN
B-4x800 7:53.17 #6 US#87 IN#6
Boys Relay Avon, IN
B-4x800 7:54.03 #7 IN#7
Boys Relay Ben Davis, IN
B-4x800 7:54.03 #8 IN#7
Boys Relay Homestead, IN
B-4x800 7:56.18 #9 IN#9
Boys Relay Noblesville, IN
B-4x800 7:56.24 #10 IN#10
Boys Relay Terre Haute North Vigo, IN
B-4x800 7:57.86 #11 IN#11
Boys Relay Valparaiso, IN
B-4x800 7:58.61 #12 IN#12
Boys Relay Concord Community, IN
B-4x800 7:59.97 #13 IN#15
Boys Relay Frankfort, IN
B-4x800 7:59.99 #14 IN#16
Boys Relay Castle, IN
B-4x800 8:00.20 #15 IN#17
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, IN
B-4x800 8:00.65 #16 IN#18
Boys Relay Munster, IN
B-4x800 8:02.10 #17 IN#19
Boys Relay Warren Central, IN
B-4x800 8:03.98 #18 IN#22

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gholson, Shanice (2010) Jeffersonville, IN
G-100 12.14 #1 IN#1 w(-1.6)
Gholson, Shanice (2010) Jeffersonville, IN
G-100 12.19 #1 pre w(-1)
Wright, Ebony (2009) Warren Central, IN
G-100 12.20 #2 pre IN#2 w(-1.4)
Wright, Ebony (2009) Warren Central, IN
G-100 12.27 #2 w(-1.6)
Owens, Nikita (2010) Central, IN
G-100 12.29 #4 pre IN#3 w(-1.4)
Farley, Hannah (2009) Park Tudor, IN
G-100 12.35 #7 pre IN#4 w(-1.4)
Ford, Lauren (2010) Pike, IN
G-100 12.39 #8 pre IN#5 w(-1.4)
Farley, Hannah (2009) Park Tudor, IN
G-100 12.40 #3 w(-1.6)
Brown, Shea'Alisha (2009) Fort Wayne Snider, IN
G-100 12.40 #4 IN#6 w(-1.6)
Brown, Shea'Alisha (2009) Fort Wayne Snider, IN
G-100 12.49 #5 pre w(-1)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Farley, Hannah (2009) Park Tudor, IN
G-200 25.14 #1 pre IN#1 w(0.2)
Wright, Ebony (2009) Warren Central, IN
G-200 25.16 #1 IN#2 w(-1.1)
Campbell, Erica (2009) Pike, IN
G-200 25.17 #2 IN#3 w(-1.1)
Ford, Lauren (2010) Pike, IN
G-200 25.23 #2 pre IN#4 w(-0.7)
Farley, Hannah (2009) Park Tudor, IN
G-200 25.32 #3 w(-1.1)
Tender, Khrystyn (2009) Lawrence North, IN
G-200 25.35 #4 IN#5 w(-1.1)
Owens, Nikita (2010) Central, IN
G-200 25.39 #4 pre IN#6 w(-0.7)
Wright, Ebony (2009) Warren Central, IN
G-200 25.40 #5 pre w(0.2)
Ford, Lauren (2010) Pike, IN
G-200 25.41 #5 w(-1.1)
Campbell, Erica (2009) Pike, IN
G-200 25.45 #3 pre w(-0.7)
Owens, Nikita (2010) Central, IN
G-200 25.45 #6 w(-1.1)
Tender, Khrystyn (2009) Lawrence North, IN
G-200 25.53 #6 pre w(-0.7)
Mcdonald, Whitney (2011) Northrop, IN
G-200 25.54 #7 pre IN#7 w(0.2)
Gholson, Shanice (2010) Jeffersonville, IN
G-200 25.68 #8 pre IN#9 w(-0.7)
Mcdonald, Whitney (2011) Northrop, IN
G-200 25.80 #7 w(-1.1)
Wells, Brittany (2012) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
G-200 25.93 #9 pre IN#11 w(0.2)
Wise, Katie (2012) Indian Creek, IN
G-200 25.94 #10 pre IN#12 w(-0.7)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hayes, Logan (2011) Warren Central, IN
G-400 54.53 #1 US#30 IN#1
Farley, Hannah (2009) Park Tudor, IN
G-400 55.45 #2
Martin, Latisha (2011) Warren Central, IN
G-400 55.71 #3 IN#3
Carpenter, Skyler (2012) Westview, IN
G-400 56.25 #4 IN#4
Pollard, Micah (2011) Covenant Christian, IN
G-400 56.28 #5 IN#5
Daniel, Elese (2009) Clay, IN
G-400 56.30 #6 IN#6
Owens, Alexis (2009) Carmel, IN
G-400 56.37 #7 IN#7
Weimer, Allison (2009) Brownsburg, IN
G-400 56.82 #8 IN#9
Spencer, Ahlivia (2010) Lawrence North, IN
G-400 57.06 #9 IN#10
Henderson, Chayil (2012) Thea Bowman Academy, IN
G-400 57.19 #10 IN#11
Kanning, Allison (2012) Concordia Lutheran, IN
G-400 57.34 #11 IN#13
Morrison, Taylor (2010) Ben Davis, IN
G-400 57.38 #12 IN#14
Higginbottom, Shelby (2010) North Central, IN
G-400 57.72 #13 IN#15
Doss, Kemi (2010) Theodore Roosevelt, IN
G-400 58.05 #14 IN#18
Vanwinkle, Megan (2010) Union County, IN
G-400 58.31 #15
Jones, Meghan (2010) Floyd Central, IN
G-400 58.75 #16
Hampton, Larissa (2011) Fort Wayne Snider, IN
G-400 58.92 #17
Gaerke, Kirsten (2011) Brownsburg, IN
G-400 59.06 #18 IN#26
Slyder, Mallory (2012) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
G-400 59.43 #19
Keough, Blan (2011) Valparaiso, IN
G-400 59.46 #20
Akai, Lynette (2011) Castle, IN
G-400 59.57 #21
Flake, Kirsten (2011) Muncie Central, IN
G-400 59.76 #22
Newsome, Savannah (2011) Adams, IN
G-400 59.87 #23

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Farley, Abby (2011) Park Tudor, IN
G-800 2:12.42 #1 US#83 IN#1
Plenus, Megan (2010) Lake Central, IN
G-800 2:14.90 #2 IN#5
Catanzarite, Maria (2009) Riley, IN
G-800 2:15.18 #3
Love, Kaitlyn (2009) Westfield, IN
G-800 2:15.66 #4 IN#7
Clauser, Creasy (2009) Southmont, IN
G-800 2:16.51 #5
Crump, Katie (2011) Yorktown, IN
G-800 2:16.82 #6
Ogle, Cendall (2010) Warsaw Community, IN
G-800 2:16.88 #7 IN#9
Vogel, Verena (2009) North Central, IN
G-800 2:17.25 #8
DeSimone, Kate (2010) Canterbury Ft Wayne, IN
G-800 2:18.03 #9 IN#11
Bierhaus, Brooke (2011) Pleasant Valley, IA
G-800 2:18.98 #10 IA#17
Wiley, Taylor (2012) Central, IN
G-800 2:19.24 #11 IN#18
Thompson, Stephanie (2010) Evansville Reitz Memorial, IN
G-800 2:19.26 #12 IN#19

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
DeSimone, Kate (2010) Canterbury Ft Wayne, IN
G-1600 4:56.98 #1 US#77 IN#1
Neer, Waverly (2011) Culver Academies, IN
G-1600 5:00.48 #2
Mellen, Mary (2009) Michigan City, IN
G-1600 5:05.16 #3
Ridderman, Erica (2009) Warsaw Community, IN
G-1600 5:07.60 #4

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ranegar, Megan (2009) Valparaiso, IN
G-3200 10:43.95 #1 US#60 IN#1
Neer, Waverly (2011) Culver Academies, IN
G-3200 10:53.82 #2 IN#2
Blair, Christina (2011) Wheeler, IN
G-3200 10:57.59 #3 IN#3
Sullivan, Danielle (2010) Franklin Central, IN
G-3200 11:03.83 #4 IN#4
Payonk, Dana (2010) Lake Central, IN
G-3200 11:14.84 #5
Lewark, Kelsey (2009) West Lafayette, IN
G-3200 11:16.22 #6 IN#12
Knopp, Sage (2010) Central Noble, IN
G-3200 11:16.79 #7 IN#13
Chester, Jordan (2011) Boone Grove, IN
G-3200 11:21.56 #8 IN#15
Ritchie, Karlene (2009) Franklin Central, IN
G-3200 11:22.32 #9
Wellman, Renee (2012) Carmel, IN
G-3200 11:22.38 #10
Smith, Willow (2010) Culver, IN
G-3200 11:24.29 #11 IN#18

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bailey, Portia (2009) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
G-100H 14.48 #1 US#97 IN#1 w(-1.7)
Weatherford, Stacia (2009) Lawrence North, IN
G-100H 14.49 #2 US#98 IN#2 w(-1.7)
Bailey, Portia (2009) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
G-100H 14.65 #1 pre w(-1.1)
Freeman, Whitney (2010) Munster, IN
G-100H 14.67 #3 IN#3 w(-1.7)
Weatherford, Stacia (2009) Lawrence North, IN
G-100H 14.73 #2 pre w(-1.2)
Edwards, Camille (2009) North Central, IN
G-100H 14.83 #4 pre IN#4 w(-1.1)
Neville, Rebecca (2009) Merrillville, IN
G-100H 14.84 #4 IN#5 w(-1.7)
Neville, Rebecca (2009) Merrillville, IN
G-100H 14.85 #7 pre w(-1.1)
Freeman, Whitney (2010) Munster, IN
G-100H 14.86 #3 pre w(-1.7)
Tolliver, Leigha (2009) North Central, IN
G-100H 14.90 #5 IN#7 w(-1.7)
Bernzott, Sara (2009) Connersville, IN
G-100H 14.91 #6 IN#8 w(-1.7)
Bernzott, Sara (2009) Connersville, IN
G-100H 15.01 #5 pre w(-1.2)
Taylor, Demetra (2012) Northrop, IN
G-100H 15.01 #7 w(-1.7)
Tolliver, Leigha (2009) North Central, IN
G-100H 15.06 #8 pre w(-1.2)
Stone, Tori (2009) Brownsburg, IN
G-100H 15.10 #9 pre IN#9 w(-1.1)
Taylor, Demetra (2012) Northrop, IN
G-100H 15.14 #6 pre w(-1.7)
Ross, Chelsea (2009) Wayne, IN
G-100H 15.22 #10 pre IN#11 w(-1.1)
Donaldson, Jacques (2009) Riley, IN
G-100H 15.23 #11 pre IN#12 w(-1.1)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weatherford, Stacia (2009) Lawrence North, IN
G-300H 43.55 #1 US#65 IN#1
Spencer, Ashley (2011) Lawrence North, IN
G-300H 43.87 #2 US#85 IN#2
Bernzott, Sara (2009) Connersville, IN
G-300H 43.95 #3
Freeman, Whitney (2010) Munster, IN
G-300H 44.90 #4 IN#4
Housel, Brittany (2010) Columbus East, IN
G-300H 44.91 #5 IN#5
Stone, Tori (2009) Brownsburg, IN
G-300H 45.43 #6 IN#9
Reese, Queennetta (2009) Jefferson, IN
G-300H 45.50 #7
Skinner, Elizabeth (2009) Eastbrook, IN
G-300H 45.90 #8
Czarnecki, Meghan (2010) St. Joseph's, IN
G-300H 46.15 #9 IN#15
Vincz, Lexi (2009) Eastern Hancock, IN
G-300H 46.19 #10
Coon, Corinne (2010) Warsaw Community, IN
G-300H 46.34 #11 IN#17
Cammack, Asia (2009) Paul Harding, IN
G-300H 46.42 #12
Stafford, Mollie (2009) Columbus North, IN
G-300H 46.54 #13
Miller, Jasmine (2010) Fort Wayne Snider, IN
G-300H 46.62 #14
Schrader, Elizabeth Augu (2011) Crown Point, IN
G-300H 46.70 #15 IN#22
Johnson, Rachael (2010) Gibson Southern, IN
G-300H 47.02 #16
Douglas, Qaniah (2009) Warren Central, IN
G-300H 47.03 #17
Holder, Montayla (2012) Lawrence Central, IN
G-300H 47.04 #18
Fisher, Stephanie (2011) Chesterton, IN
G-300H 47.24 #19 IN#37
Kohut, Lauren (2009) Evansville Reitz Memorial, IN
G-300H 47.58 #20
Hoesman, Rebecca (2009) Plainfield, IN
G-300H 47.81 #21

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tidman, Ellie (2010) Batesville, IN
G-HJ 5'8" #1
Hayes, Camille (2010) Lawrence Central, IN
G-HJ 5'7" #2 US#79 IN#2
Kitchel, Mackenzie (2012) Center Grove, IN
G-HJ 5'6" #3 IN#4
Goss, Deairra (2009) Ben Davis, IN
G-HJ 5'6" #4
Smith, Austina (2009) Jeffersonville, IN
G-HJ 5'6" #5
Evans, Elizabeth (2009) North Knox, IN
G-HJ 5'6" #5 IN#4
Bennett, Haley (2011) Eastbrook, IN
G-HJ 5'5" #7 IN#8
Bussabarger, Meghan (2009) Corydon Central, IN
G-HJ 5'5" #8
Austin, Haley (2011) Avon, IN
G-HJ 5'4" #11 IN#13
Kinsley, Kara (2009) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
G-HJ 5'4" #11
Larson, Courtney (2011) Columbus North, IN
G-HJ 5'4" #13
Walton, Lauren (2012) Loogootee, IN
G-HJ 5'4" #13
Tornatta, Katie (2010) Central, IN
G-HJ 5'4" #13
Wolfe, Zoe (2011) Eastern, IN
G-HJ 5'4" #16
Krumwiede, Jennife (2009) Elkhart Memorial, IN
G-HJ 5'4" #9
Lomax, Rebecca (2010) Southport, IN
G-HJ 5'4" #9

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Neville, Rebecca (2009) Merrillville, IN
G-LJ 19'1.75" #1 w(2.6)
Young, Erynn (2009) Muncie Central, IN
G-LJ 18'11" #2 US#44 IN#1 w(0.1)
Tatum, Cora (2010) Elmhurst, IN
G-LJ 18'2.75" #3 IN#2 w(-1)
Tolliver, Leigha (2009) North Central, IN
G-LJ 18'2.25" #4 IN#3 w(-0.7)
Cowden, Lauren (2010) Lawrence Central, IN
G-LJ 17'11.75" #5 IN#4 w(0)
Cooper, Tyesha (2009) Wayne, IN
G-LJ 17'5" #8 IN#6 w(-0.3)
Greer, Raven (2012) Princeton Comm, IN
G-LJ 17'0.75" #11 IN#9 w(1)
Crafton, Marissa (2010) Chesterton, IN
G-LJ 17'0" #12 IN#10 w(-0.8)
Gholson, Shanice (2010) Jeffersonville, IN
G-LJ 17'0" #12 IN#10 w(-0.1)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McCardwell, Ellie (2010) Pendleton Heights, IN
G-PV 13'6.25" #1 US#2 IN#1
Tucker, Margo (2010) Lawrence Central, IN
G-PV 12'0" #2
Metzger, Alex (2009) Bishop Chatard, IN
G-PV 11'3" #3 IN#6
Rose, Taylor (2009) Valparaiso, IN
G-PV 11'3" #4 IN#6
Carr, Kate (2010) Carmel, IN
G-PV 11'0" #5
Moseby, Jordon (2011) Ben Davis, IN
G-PV 11'0" #6 IN#10
Mccracken, Nikki (2009) Western, IN
G-PV 11'0" #7 IN#10
Markiewicz, Ericka (2009) Lake Central, IN
G-PV 11'0" #7
Rice, Lauren (2010) Penn, IN
G-PV 11'0" #9 IN#10
Zimmerly, Jeslyn (2012) Westview, IN
G-PV 11'0" #9 IN#10
Cullison, Stephanie (2009) Danville, IN
G-PV 10'6" #11
Thiel, Nicole (2009) Lowell, IN
G-PV 10'0" #12
Dunn, Cassandra (2010) Castle, IN
G-PV 10'0" #12 IN#40
Scrogham, Samantha (2011) Columbus North, IN
G-PV 10'0" #12 IN#40
Ciasto-Poor, Hannah (2011) Bloomington South, IN
G-PV 10'0" #12
Calvert, Kristen (2009) Lawrence Central, IN
G-PV 10'0" #12
Freeman, Kel (2010) Chesterton, IN
G-PV 10'0" #12
Bobeck, Jade (2010) Fairfield, IN
G-PV 10'0" #12
Burton, Kyra (2010) Southmont, IN
G-PV 10'0" #12

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bliss, Tori (2011) Portage, IN
G-SP 46'11.75" #1
Buckley, Kyla (2009) North Central, IN
G-SP 45'4.25" #2
Doan, MJ (2010) Penn, IN
G-SP 43'2.75" #3 US#89 IN#4
Diedrich, Emily (2010) Castle, IN
G-SP 42'6.25" #4 IN#5
Smith, Paige (2009) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
G-SP 42'4" #5 IN#7
Wertman, Cassandra (2012) Southridge, IN
G-SP 41'0.5" #6
Owen, Amanda (2009) Covenant Christian, IN
G-SP 41'0" #7 IN#11
Dewitt, Ashley (2009) Kokomo, IN
G-SP 40'10" #8
Schwering, Erica (2009) Greensburg Community, IN
G-SP 40'6.75" #9 IN#12
Gannaway, Caitlin (2009) Greencastle, IN
G-SP 40'5" #10 IN#13
Ford, Morgan (2010) Plainfield, IN
G-SP 40'1" #11 IN#15
Watson, Katy (2009) Center Grove, IN
G-SP 39'3.5" #12
Smith, Tiera (2010) Elmhurst, IN
G-SP 39'1.5" #13
Negrete, Stephanie (2010) Griffith, IN
G-SP 39'0" #14
Dincoff, Rachel (2012) Dekalb, IN
G-SP 38'7.25" #15 IN#21
Foley, Eva (2011) Merrillville, IN
G-SP 38'5.75" #16
Mcclinton, Nakel (2012) Merrillville, IN
G-SP 38'4" #17
Sprinkle, Kassandr (2010) Lewis Cass, IN
G-SP 37'5.25" #18
Kahle, Kasey (2009) Gibson Southern, IN
G-SP 37'4.25" #19
Gerbers, Chelsea (2010) Concordia Lutheran, IN
G-SP 37'2.5" #20
Shilling, Sarah (2010) Warsaw Community, IN
G-SP 37'1.75" #21
Deaton, Tia (2009) Scottsburg, IN
G-SP 36'4" #22
Parks, Alexandria (2009) Winamac Community, IN
G-SP 36'1.5" #23

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Paige (2009) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
G-DT 146'0" #1
Carter, Carlynn (2011) Avon, IN
G-DT 132'4" #2 IN#5
Zink, Kayla (2011) South Side, IN
G-DT 129'4" #3 IN#7
Kahle, Kasey (2009) Gibson Southern, IN
G-DT 128'6" #4 IN#8
Ford, Morgan (2010) Plainfield, IN
G-DT 126'6" #5
Hill, Lateasha (2010) Franklin Central, IN
G-DT 126'3" #6 IN#10
Watson, Jasmine (2009) South Bend Washington, IN
G-DT 125'3" #7
Watson, Katy (2009) Center Grove, IN
G-DT 124'9" #8
Colburn, Brittany (2009) Laporte, IN
G-DT 122'3" #9
Dewitt, Ashley (2009) Kokomo, IN
G-DT 121'5" #10 IN#20
Kepshire, Alyssa (2009) Hobart, OK
G-DT 121'0" #11
Killingbeck, Haley (2009) Southern Wells, IN
G-DT 120'10" #12 IN#22
Krull, Kate (2010) Lake Central, IN
G-DT 120'6" #13
Sievers, Brit (2009) Manchester, IN
G-DT 120'5" #14

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Warren Central, IN
G-4x100 46.94 #1 US#33 IN#1
Girls Relay Ben Davis, IN
G-4x100 47.27 #2 US#47 IN#2
Girls Relay Fort Wayne Snider, IN
G-4x100 47.52 #3 US#71 IN#3
Girls Relay Lawrence North, IN
G-4x100 47.54 #4 US#75 IN#4
Girls Relay Northrop, IN
G-4x100 47.54 #5 US#75 IN#4
Girls Relay Pike, IN
G-4x100 47.62 #6 US#85 IN#6
Girls Relay Hamilton Southeastern, IN
G-4x100 48.38 #7 IN#7
Girls Relay Lawrence Central, IN
G-4x100 48.46 #8 IN#8
Girls Relay West Side, IN
G-4x100 48.69 #9 IN#9
Girls Relay North Central, IN
G-4x100 48.71 #10 IN#10
Girls Relay Wayne, IN
G-4x100 48.74 #11 IN#11
Girls Relay St. Joseph's, IN
G-4x100 49.03 #12 IN#12
Girls Relay Paul Harding, IN
G-4x100 49.20 #13
Girls Relay Madison Consolidated, IN
G-4x100 49.25 #14 IN#14
Girls Relay Benjamin Bosse, IN
G-4x100 49.31 #15 IN#16
Girls Relay Westfield, IN
G-4x100 49.50 #16 IN#20
Girls Relay Penn, IN
G-4x100 49.68 #17 IN#22
Girls Relay Valparaiso, IN
G-4x100 49.71 #18 IN#23
Girls Relay Columbus North, IN
G-4x100 49.85 #19 IN#24

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lawrence North, IN
G-4x400 3:51.39 #1 US#71 IN#1
Girls Relay Ben Davis, IN
G-4x400 3:53.86 #2 IN#2
Girls Relay Park Tudor, IN
G-4x400 3:54.39 #3 IN#3
Girls Relay Brownsburg, IN
G-4x400 3:54.45 #4 IN#4
Girls Relay Carmel, IN
G-4x400 3:55.36 #5 IN#6
Girls Relay North Central, IN
G-4x400 3:59.42 #6 IN#10
Girls Relay Fort Wayne Snider, IN
G-4x400 3:59.80 #7 IN#11
Girls Relay Lake Central, IN
G-4x400 4:00.38 #8 IN#13
Girls Relay Franklin Central, IN
G-4x400 4:00.46 #9 IN#14
Girls Relay Fishers, IN
G-4x400 4:00.54 #10
Girls Relay Hamilton Southeastern, IN
G-4x400 4:02.14 #11
Girls Relay Crown Point, IN
G-4x400 4:02.49 #12 IN#18
Girls Relay Munster, IN
G-4x400 4:03.36 #13
Girls Relay Warsaw Community, IN
G-4x400 4:04.44 #14
Girls Relay New Albany, OH
G-4x400 4:04.75 #15
Girls Relay Penn, IN
G-4x400 4:05.00 #16

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Carmel, IN
G-4x800 9:17.62 #1 US#48 IN#1
Girls Relay Bishop Chatard, IN
G-4x800 9:18.81 #2 US#60 IN#2
Girls Relay East Central, IN
G-4x800 9:22.47 #3 US#85 IN#3
Girls Relay North Central, IN
G-4x800 9:24.83 #4 IN#4
Girls Relay Lake Central, IN
G-4x800 9:27.78 #5 IN#5
Girls Relay Munster, IN
G-4x800 9:28.62 #6 IN#6
Girls Relay Carroll, IN
G-4x800 9:30.78 #7 IN#7
Girls Relay Concordia Lutheran, IN
G-4x800 9:31.47 #8 IN#8
Girls Relay Penn, IN
G-4x800 9:31.51 #9 IN#9
Girls Relay Noblesville, IN
G-4x800 9:35.05 #10 IN#11
Girls Relay Warsaw Community, IN
G-4x800 9:38.40 #11
Girls Relay Columbus North, IN
G-4x800 9:39.23 #12 IN#14


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State