Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: USA Jr Nationals - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2009-06-28
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: Eugene, OR


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carroll, Randall (2009) Cathedral, CA
B-100 10.40 #6 w(2.4)
Carroll, Randall (2009) Cathedral, CA
B-100 10.42 #6 pre w(2.8)
Milus, Ryan (2009) Hamilton, AZ
B-100 10.43 #7 w(2.4)
Milus, Ryan (2009) Hamilton, AZ
B-100 10.48 #8 pre w(2.8)
Yardley, Tyrell (2010) Syracuse, UT
B-100 10.66 #10 pre w(3.2)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carter, Andre (2009) Alexander, GA
B-200 21.22 #4 w(2.4)
Carter, Andre (2009) Alexander, GA
B-200 21.42 #5 pre w(0.9)
Yardley, Tyrell (2010) Syracuse, UT
B-200 21.46 #6 pre w(2.9)
Yardley, Tyrell (2010) Syracuse, UT
B-200 21.58 #6 w(2.4)
Milus, Ryan (2009) Hamilton, AZ
B-200 21.90 #10 pre w(2.9)
Taylor, James (2009) Nansemond River, VA
B-200 22.18 #12 pre w(0.9)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tate, Tavaris (2009) Starkville, MS
B-400 46.04 #1
Tate, Tavaris (2009) Starkville, MS
B-400 46.37 #1 pre
Parros, Clayton (2009) Seton Hall Prep, NJ
B-400 46.88 #3
Carter, Andre (2009) Alexander, GA
B-400 46.96 #5 pre
Gehret, Brady (2010) Altoona Area, PA
B-400 47.02 #6 pre US#18 PA#2
Parros, Clayton (2009) Seton Hall Prep, NJ
B-400 47.09 #4 pre
Gehret, Brady (2010) Altoona Area, PA
B-400 47.17 #5
Berry, Michael (2010) Rainier Beach, WA
B-400 48.46 #11 pre
Carter, Andre (2009) Alexander, GA
B-400 48.53 #7

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mellon, Zachary (2009) Buffalo, MN
B-800 1:49.80 #4 pre US#4 MN#1
Mellon, Zachary (2009) Buffalo, MN
B-800 1:51.70 #2
Muntefering, Alex (2009) Parkston, SD
B-800 1:51.97 #6 pre
Greer, Elijah (2009) Lake Oswego, OR
B-800 1:52.12 #4
Greer, Elijah (2009) Lake Oswego, OR
B-800 1:52.16 #3 pre
Brinn, Tommy (2009) Otsego, MI
B-800 1:52.19 #8 pre
Zimmerman, Justin (2010) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-800 1:52.58 #11 pre
Brinn, Tommy (2009) Otsego, MI
B-800 1:53.25 #6
Holahan, Joe (2009) Bloomington South, IN
B-800 1:53.34 #14 pre
Stewart, Tyler (2009) Colonie Central, NY
B-800 1:53.67 #17 pre
Schmitz, Bruce (2009) Mineral Point, WI
B-800 1:53.83 #18 pre WI#4
Watson, Cole (2010) Rogue River, OR
B-800 1:54.27 #19 pre
Halpin, Sean (2009) Iona Prep, NY
B-800 1:54.28 #20 pre
Muntefering, Alex (2009) Parkston, SD
B-800 1:54.73 #8
Carrington, Christopher (2009) North Rockland, NY
B-800 1:56.65 #22 pre

B-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fleet, Mac (2009) University City, CA
B-1500 3:47.44 #1 US#2 CA#1
McGregor, Patrick (2009) Hoover, AL
B-1500 3:52.09 #4
Fleet, Mac (2009) University City, CA
B-1500 3:52.60 #2 pre
McGregor, Patrick (2009) Hoover, AL
B-1500 3:52.82 #4 pre
Cameron, James (2009) Mission Viejo, CA
B-1500 3:55.66 #13 pre US#15 CA#2
Carrington, Christopher (2009) North Rockland, NY
B-1500 3:57.32 #16 pre US#23 NY#4

B-5k
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dunbar, Trevor (2009) Kodiak, AK
B-5k 14:43.98 #3
Porter, Thomas (2009) Mountain View, VA
B-5k 15:05.49 #7 US#11 VA#1
Peloquin, Conner (2010) Gig Harbor, WA
B-5k 15:07.04 #8 US#12 WA#2
Agnew, Spencer (2009) Fort Atkinson, WI
B-5k 15:10.12 #10 US#15 WI#1
Torres, Zack (2009) Crescenta Valley, CA
B-5k 15:13.22 #12 US#19 CA#5
Chavez, Issac (2009) Barstow, CA
B-5k 15:19.34 #14
Meyer, Julian (2009) Revere, OH
B-5k 15:29.98 #17
Cowan, Julian-Blake (2009) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-5k 15:40.49 #21
Whelan, Joey (2009) Hamburg, NY
B-5k 15:53.83 #22 US#57 NY#4

B-ST3K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whelan, Joey (2009) Hamburg, NY
B-ST3K 9:09.97 #2 US#1 NY#1
Ornelas, Zach (2009) Vista Ridge, TX
B-ST3K 9:17.29 #4 US#3 TX#1
Kiley, Michael (2009) Chaminade, NY
B-ST3K 9:36.48 #10
Shepard, Kyle (2009) Iona Prep, NY
B-ST3K 9:37.89 #11
Sorensen, Dylan (2009) Zionsville Community, IN
B-ST3K 9:46.60 #13 IN#1
McIllece, Jay (2010) Cedar Park, TX
B-ST3K 9:49.55 #14 TX#2

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Wayne (2009) Southeast Raleigh, NC
B-110H 13.16 #1 w(3.8)
Davis, Wayne (2009) Southeast Raleigh, NC
B-110H 13.31 #2 pre w(2)
LaCour, Cameron (2009) Atascocita, TX
B-110H 13.60 #7 pre w(1.7)
LaCour, Cameron (2009) Atascocita, TX
B-110H 13.79 #6 w(3.8)
Forbes, Damar (2009) Martin Luther King, Jr, GA
B-110H 14.34 #14 pre w(1.7)
Engel, Cory (2009) Northglenn, CO
B-110H 14.62 #18 pre w(2)
Beenken, Cory (2009) Park Hill South, MO
B-110H 14.64 #19 pre w(1.7)
Hsu, Alec (2009) Desert Vista, AZ
B-110H 14.71 #20 pre w(2)

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wyatt, Reggie (2009) La Sierra, CA
B-400H 50.02 #1
Wyatt, Reggie (2009) La Sierra, CA
B-400H 51.32 #1 pre
Engel, Cory (2009) Northglenn, CO
B-400H 55.18 #14 pre

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Goodwin, Marquise (2009) Rowlett, TX
B-LJ 26'1.5" #1 w(2.1)
Forbes, Damar (2009) Martin Luther King, Jr, GA
B-LJ 24'6.5" #7 US#7 GA#1 w(1.5)
Wheeler, Chase (2009) De La Salle, CA
B-LJ 22'1.75" #10 w(2)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hardie, Matson (2009) Summit, OR
B-TJ 48'4.5" #11 w(2.5)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whitt, Jack (2009) Norman North, OK
B-PV 17'2.75" #1
Hippler, Jared (2009) Oregon City, OR
B-PV 16'4.75" #6
Mcright, Ryan (2009) Midland, TX
B-PV 15'11" #7
Viken, Mick (2009) Rolling Meadows, IL
B-PV 15'11" #9

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Finley, Mason (2009) Buena Vista, CO
B-SP 66'1.5" #2
Saenz, Stephen (2009) Rio Grande City, TX
B-SP 63'11.75" #4
Blake, Daniel (2010) Pius X, NE
B-SP 57'0.75" #14 NE#2
Welch, Justin (2010) Eastwood, OH
B-SP 54'7.5" #18
Kline, Jermaine (2011) Lake Park, IL
B-SP 52'10.25" #19

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Finley, Mason (2009) Buena Vista, CO
B-DT 204'3" #1
Kosecki, Matt (2009) Humble, TX
B-DT 197'10" #2
Blake, Daniel (2010) Pius X, NE
B-DT 191'6" #3 US#17 NE#1
Saenz, Stephen (2009) Rio Grande City, TX
B-DT 184'0" #6
Welch, Justin (2010) Eastwood, OH
B-DT 177'1" #9

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crouser, Sam (2010) Gresham, OR
B-JT 220'5" #1
Byers, Matt (2009) Wichita, KS
B-JT 214'9" #2 US#7 KS#1
Bogert, Devin (2011) Tomball, TX
B-JT 214'0" #3
Humphreys, Sam (2009) Alexander, TX
B-JT 212'2" #4
Eager, Derek (2010) Tahoma, WA
B-JT 203'7" #6 US#23 WA#6
Shirk, Justin (2009) Central Dauphin, PA
B-JT 201'0" #7
Vaughn, Jesse (2009) Shawnee Heights, KS
B-JT 191'10" #11
Zimmerman, Joe (2009) Lewis & Clark, WA
B-JT 183'10" #14
Scherer, Cole (2009) Bandon, OR
B-JT 181'5" #15

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Goodman, Chalonda (2009) Newnan, GA
G-100 11.17 #1 pre w(6)
Goodman, Chalonda (2009) Newnan, GA
G-100 11.19 #1 w(2.8)
Davis, Jessica (2010) Highland, CA
G-100 11.42 #3 pre w(6)
Davis, Jessica (2010) Highland, CA
G-100 11.47 #3 w(2.8)
Purvis, Ashton (2010) St. Elizabeth, CA
G-100 11.53 #4 pre w(1.6)
Allen, Tasha (2009) Milwaukee North, WI
G-100 11.54 #4 w(2.8)
Purvis, Ashton (2010) St. Elizabeth, CA
G-100 11.61 #5 w(2.8)
Allen, Tasha (2009) Milwaukee North, WI
G-100 11.62 #6 pre US#9 WI#1 w(1.6)
Schueler, Kellie (2010) Summit, OR
G-100 11.75 #10 pre w(6)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Goodman, Chalonda (2009) Newnan, GA
G-200 22.74 #1 w(2.6)
Goodman, Chalonda (2009) Newnan, GA
G-200 23.41 #1 pre w(0.8)
Allen, Tasha (2009) Milwaukee North, WI
G-200 23.63 #3 pre w(2.3)
Davis, Jessica (2010) Highland, CA
G-200 24.08 #7 pre w(0.8)
Schueler, Kellie (2010) Summit, OR
G-200 24.34 #9 pre w(-0.1)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schueler, Kellie (2010) Summit, OR
G-400 54.37 #2 pre
Schueler, Kellie (2010) Summit, OR
G-400 54.41 #3
Fluker, Nia (2011) Christway, TX
G-400 55.38 #6 pre
Ellis, Lauren (2011) West Florence, SC
G-400 55.64 #8 pre
Williamson, Kelsey (2009) Thunder Ridge, CO
G-400 55.75 #9 pre
Ellis, Lauren (2011) West Florence, SC
G-400 55.85 #7
Fluker, Nia (2011) Christway, TX
G-400 55.94 #8
Berggren, Samantha (2011) Middle Park, CO
G-400 56.71 #11 pre
Berggren, Samantha (2011) Middle Park, CO
G-400 56.71 #12 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roesler, Laura (2010) Fargo South, ND
G-800 2:07.41 #2
Dougherty, Ellen (2010) Sioux City East, IA
G-800 2:08.94 #4 pre US#20 IA#3
Addison, Becca (2009) Grand Haven, MI
G-800 2:09.50 #5 pre
Addison, Becca (2009) Grand Haven, MI
G-800 2:09.63 #4
Curtis, Chloe (2010) Redondo Union, CA
G-800 2:10.09 #6 pre US#30 CA#6
Roesler, Laura (2010) Fargo South, ND
G-800 2:10.95 #3 pre
Dougherty, Ellen (2010) Sioux City East, IA
G-800 2:11.24 #5
Davis, Carlyle (2009) Marlborough, CA
G-800 2:11.40 #6
Curl, Sophie (2009) Squalicum, WA
G-800 2:11.45 #7 pre US#55 WA#3
Davis, Carlyle (2009) Marlborough, CA
G-800 2:11.71 #8 pre
Curl, Sophie (2009) Squalicum, WA
G-800 2:13.42 #7
Curtis, Chloe (2010) Redondo Union, CA
G-800 2:14.25 #8
Stoakes, Sara (2009) North Tama, IA
G-800 2:16.13 #15 pre
Berggren, Samantha (2011) Middle Park, CO
G-800 2:17.64 #16 pre

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hasay, Jordan (2009) Mission Prep, CA
G-1500 4:18.99 #1
Hasay, Jordan (2009) Mission Prep, CA
G-1500 4:28.96 #1 pre
Wallace, Taylor (2009) Henley, OR
G-1500 4:29.09 #3 US#7 OR#1
Tyerman, Kayleigh (2009) Crater, OR
G-1500 4:31.96 #5 pre
Wallace, Taylor (2009) Henley, OR
G-1500 4:32.76 #4 pre
Tyerman, Kayleigh (2009) Crater, OR
G-1500 4:35.34 #7
Belvis, Bailey (2009) Prosper, TX
G-1500 4:41.77 #13 pre US#82 TX#2
Hatton, Cayla (2012) Phillips Andover Academy, MA
G-1500 4:42.59 #14 pre
Buchbinder, Jaye (2011) Chadwick, CA
G-1500 4:42.64 #15 pre US#93 CA#5

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hynes, Lizzy (2009) St. Charles East, IL
G-3000 9:51.00 #1
Sisson, Emily (2010) Parkway Central, MO
G-3000 9:55.31 #2 US#23 MO#1
Tyerman, Kayleigh (2009) Crater, OR
G-3000 10:11.47 #3
Morgan, Stephanie (2009) Barnesville, OH
G-3000 10:12.17 #4
Kovach, Leslie (2009) Norwin, PA
G-3000 10:25.11 #5 PA#3

G-5k
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cuffe, Aisling (2011) Cornwall Central, NY
G-5k 16:43.58 #1 US#3 NY#1
Andrews, Sarah (2010) The Woodlands, TX
G-5k 16:47.47 #2

G-ST3K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Allison, Alyssa (2009) Festus, MO
G-ST3K 10:55.51 #2 US#1 MO#1
Sullivan, Katie (2009) Mount Vernon, NY
G-ST3K 11:16.38 #4 NY#1
Whowell, Amanda (2009) Rolling Meadows, IL
G-ST3K 11:29.15 #7 IL#1

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson, Trinity (2012) St. Mary's College, CA
G-100H 13.51 #2 pre w(3.4)
Wilson, Trinity (2012) St. Mary's College, CA
G-100H 13.55 #2 w(2.6)
Selmon, Precious (2009) Crystal City, MO
G-100H 14.03 #6 w(2.6)
Davis, Monisha (2009) Etiwanda, CA
G-100H 14.04 #7 w(2.6)
Selmon, Precious (2009) Crystal City, MO
G-100H 14.04 #7 pre w(2.6)
Davis, Monisha (2009) Etiwanda, CA
G-100H 14.13 #8 pre w(3.4)
Dunn, Karynn (2009) Diamond Ranch, CA
G-100H 14.30 #10 pre w(2.6)
Baltimore, Ashtynn (2009) Marlborough, CA
G-100H 14.36 #11 pre w(1.9)

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thompson, Turquoise (2009) Serra Gardena, CA
G-400H 57.93 #2 US#1 CA#1
Thompson, Turquoise (2009) Serra Gardena, CA
G-400H 59.65 #5 pre
Grooters, Ellie (2010) West Fargo, ND
G-400H 1:01.17 #9 pre US#22 ND#1
Pittman, Tiarra (2010) Portland Lincoln, OR
G-400H 1:04.55 #14 pre OR#1

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pressley, Maya (2009) Coconut Creek, FL
G-HJ 5'11.5" #1 US#4 FL#1
Rice, Bria (2010) Madison Central, MS
G-HJ 5'8" #3
Patten, Elaine (2009) O'Fallon, IL
G-HJ 5'8" #3

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boyd, Alitta (2009) Moreau Catholic, CA
G-LJ 20'7.25" #1 w(2.4)
Dunn, Karynn (2009) Diamond Ranch, CA
G-LJ 19'8.75" #5 w(2.1)
Geubelle, Andrea (2009) Curtis, WA
G-LJ 19'5.25" #7 w(-0.8)
Selmon, Precious (2009) Crystal City, MO
G-LJ 18'6.5" #11 w(1.5)
Baltimore, Ashtynn (2009) Marlborough, CA
G-LJ 18'3.25" #12 w(2.7)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boyd, Alitta (2009) Moreau Catholic, CA
G-TJ 42'11.75" # US#2 CA#2 w(1)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weygandt, Shade (2009) Mansfield, TX
G-PV 13'11.25" #2
Worthen, Victoria Council Rock South, PA
G-PV 12'5.5" #5 US#35 PA#2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jelmini, Anna (2009) Shafter, CA
G-SP 53'0" #1
Rushin, Jill (2010) Jackson, MO
G-SP 46'6.75" #8
Hasslen, Alyssa (2009) Mcminnville, OR
G-SP 45'0.25" #13

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jelmini, Anna (2009) Shafter, CA
G-DT 174'10" #1
Pendleton, Erin (2009) Woodmore, OH
G-DT 169'5" #2 US#3 OH#1
Halvorson, Aslynn (2009) David W Butler, NC
G-DT 169'5" #3 US#3 NC#1
Hasslen, Alyssa (2009) Mcminnville, OR
G-DT 155'8" #5 US#15 OR#2
Way, Caitlin (2009) Mitchell, SD
G-DT 140'5" #11
Waggoner, Jessica (2009) Douglas, NV
G-DT 135'11" #14

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hellstrom, Tiffany (2009) Bonneville, UT
G-JT 148'5" #2
Kirkwood, Christine (2011) Othello, WA
G-JT 143'2" #4
Ross, Lexi (2010) Lakeridge, OR
G-JT 142'8" #5
Hopkins, Andrea (2009) Lake Oswego, OR
G-JT 139'5" #6
Adamko, Anna (2011) Columbia River, WA
G-JT 131'6" #10
Schumaker, Amanda (2009) Gladstone, OR
G-JT 129'5" #12
Brunetti, Jordan (2010) Cottage Grove, OR
G-JT 126'5" #16
Carson, Hannah (2011) Chandler, AZ
G-JT 120'10" #17


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State