Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Section 11 State Qualifier
Date: 2010-06-05
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: Port Jefferson, NY


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Charles, Berfrantz (2010) North Babylon, NY
B-100 10.90 #1 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hayden, Dorian (2010) Northport, NY
B-200 22.39 #1 NWI
Guzman, Alex (2010) Mt Sinai, NY
B-200 22.44 #2 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Laub, Owen (2011) Southampton, NY
B-400 49.06 #1 NY#23
Flood, Zach (2011) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-400 49.53 #2
Erazo, George (2010) North Babylon, NY
B-400 49.59 #3
Erazo, George (2010) North Babylon, NY
B-400 49.67 #1 pre
Laub, Owen (2011) Southampton, NY
B-400 49.90 #2 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Perrier, Greg (2011) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-800 1:57.01 #1
Amengual, Cody (2010) West Babylon, NY
B-800 1:57.56 #2
Snak, James (2010) Smithtown West, NY
B-800 1:57.69 #3
DiRienzo, Joe (2012) Sachem East, NY
B-800 1:57.83 #4 NY#93
Blaszczyk, Justin (2010) Smithtown East, NY
B-800 1:57.85 #5
Sullivan, Kevin (2010) Port Jefferson, NY
B-800 1:57.99 #6
Collazos, Nicholas (2011) Southampton, NY
B-800 1:58.01 #7
Buscemi, Mario (2010) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-800 1:58.20 #8
Wersan, Brian (2010) Sachem North, NY
B-800 1:58.36 #9
Fuller, Joe (2011) Longwood, NY
B-800 1:59.67 #10

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Denis, Dan (2010) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-1600 4:21.45 #1

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Raseman, Quinn (2010) Ward Melville, NY
B-3200 9:18.82 #1
Krause, Zach (2011) Connetquot, NY
B-3200 9:20.93 #2 NY#17
Windisch, Ben (2010) Walt Whitman, NY
B-3200 9:38.01 #3 NY#69

B-ST3K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Livote, Joe (2010) Kings Park, NY
B-ST3K 9:47.85 #1 NY#29
Krause, Zach (2011) Connetquot, NY
B-ST3K 9:54.88 #2 NY#38
Antonacci, John (2013) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-ST3K 9:57.04 #3 NY#46

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barrett, Sancho (2011) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-110H 14.19 #1 NWI
Barrett, Sancho (2011) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-110H 14.22 #1 pre NWI
Castilletti, Mark (2010) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-110H 14.56 #2 NWI
Glover, Isaiah (2010) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-110H 14.66 #3 NWI
Johnson, Tyriek (2013) Huntington, NY
B-110H 14.85 #2 pre NWI
Johnson, Tyriek (2013) Huntington, NY
B-110H 14.92 #4 NWI
Mandat, Marvin (2010) North Babylon, NY
B-110H 14.94 #4 pre NWI
Fontaine, Lionel (2010) West Babylon, NY
B-110H 14.97 #1 NWI

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Castilletti, Mark (2010) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-400H 53.91 #1
Roberts, Kadesh (2012) Bay Shore, NY
B-400H 54.46 #2 US#64 NY#5
Payton, Joe (2011) Longwood, NY
B-400H 54.76 #3 NY#8
Roberts, Kadesh (2012) Bay Shore, NY
B-400H 55.10 #1 pre
Payton, Joe (2011) Longwood, NY
B-400H 55.19 #4 pre
Castilletti, Mark (2010) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-400H 55.39 #2 pre
Martinez, Kevin (2010) Deer Park, NY
B-400H 55.72 #4 NY#22
Schenke, Rob (2011) Kings Park, NY
B-400H 55.87 #5
Budd, Ryan (2010) Riverhead, NY
B-400H 56.27 #3 pre
Budd, Ryan (2010) Riverhead, NY
B-400H 56.28 #6
Schenke, Rob (2011) Kings Park, NY
B-400H 56.44 #5 pre
Barrett, Sancho (2011) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-400H 56.74 #6 pre
Martinez, Kevin (2010) Deer Park, NY
B-400H 56.78 #7 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
williams, justin (2010) Longwood, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #1 NY#11
Fontaine, Lionel (2010) West Babylon, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #1
English, Tyrek (2010) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #2
Dzus, Terrence (2010) Islip, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #2 NY#21
Jackson, Drayke (2010) Northport, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #2
Anderson, Erik (2011) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #3 NY#21

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Charles, Berfrantz (2010) North Babylon, NY
B-LJ 24'0.25" #1 NWI
English, Tyrek (2010) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-LJ 23'5" #2 NWI
Hutchinson, Brandon (2010) Bay Shore, NY
B-LJ 22'9" #3 NWI
Fontaine, Lionel (2010) West Babylon, NY
B-LJ 22'3" #1 NWI
DeVito, Adam (2012) Miller Place, NY
B-LJ 22'1.75" #4 NWI
Johnson, Joseph (2010) Sachem North, NY
B-LJ 22'0.25" #2 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
williams, justin (2010) Longwood, NY
B-TJ 48'7" #1 NWI
Hutchinson, Brandon (2010) Bay Shore, NY
B-TJ 48'0" #2 NWI
Drew, Victor (2010) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-TJ 47'2" #3 NWI
Holland, Dannie (2010) Longwood, NY
B-TJ 47'0" #4 NWI
English, Tyrek (2010) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-TJ 46'10.25" #5 NWI
Satchell, Ryan (2011) Central Islip, NY
B-TJ 46'7.25" #6 NWI
Hatcher, Treval (2011) Riverhead, NY
B-TJ 45'7.5" #7 NWI
Jemmott, Darius (2010) Central Islip, NY
B-TJ 44'8" #8 NWI
williams, kevin (2012) Riverhead, NY
B-TJ 43'10.25" #9 NWI
Lawson, Khoren (2011) Stony Brook, NY
B-TJ 43'10" #10 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mattera, Nick (2010) West Islip, NY
B-PV 14'6" #1 NY#7

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Michael (2010) Riverhead, NY
B-SP 57'10.25" #1
Blackman, shaun North Babylon, NY
B-SP 51'11.5" #2 NY#16
Reynolds, Brandon (2011) Kings Park, NY
B-SP 51'3.5" #3 NY#24
Mobley, Marc (2010) Longwood, NY
B-SP 50'8.25" #4

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay North Babylon, NY
B-4x100 42.14 #1 NY#6
Boys Relay Longwood, NY
B-4x100 42.35 #2
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-4x100 42.40 #3 NY#8
Boys Relay North Babylon, NY
B-4x100 42.76 #1 pre
Boys Relay Bay Shore, NY
B-4x100 42.87 #4 NY#17
Boys Relay Longwood, NY
B-4x100 43.03 #2 pre
Boys Relay Northport, NY
B-4x100 43.04 #5 NY#22
Boys Relay Bay Shore, NY
B-4x100 43.10 #4 pre
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-4x100 43.11 #3 pre
Boys Relay Northport, NY
B-4x100 43.48 #5 pre
Boys Relay Brentwood, NY
B-4x100 43.53 #6 NY#36
Boys Relay Middle Country, NY
B-4x100 43.84 #7 NY#60
Boys Relay Central Islip, NY
B-4x100 43.85 #8 NY#61
Boys Relay Central Islip, NY
B-4x100 43.95 #6 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Longwood, NY
B-4x400 3:18.45 #1 NY#6
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-4x400 3:18.99 #2
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-4x400 3:21.94 #1 pre
Boys Relay Longwood, NY
B-4x400 3:23.01 #3 pre
Boys Relay Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-4x400 3:23.85 #2 pre

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-4x800 7:56.47 #1
Boys Relay Bellport, NY
B-4x800 7:57.60 #2 NY#23
Boys Relay Smithtown West, NY
B-4x800 7:57.81 #3 NY#24
Boys Relay Ward Melville, NY
B-4x800 8:01.38 #4 NY#30
Boys Relay Longwood, NY
B-4x800 8:04.49 #5 NY#38

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hallstein, Olivia (2011) Longwood, NY
G-100 12.31 #1 NWI
Luchsinger, Lisa (2010) Sachem East, NY
G-100 12.37 #1 pre NWI
Luchsinger, Lisa (2010) Sachem East, NY
G-100 12.40 #2 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hallstein, Olivia (2011) Longwood, NY
G-200 24.51 #1 NWI
Gadsen, Natalie (2010) North Babylon, NY
G-200 24.75 #2 NWI
Luchsinger, Lisa (2010) Sachem East, NY
G-200 24.88 #3 NWI
Hallstein, Olivia (2011) Longwood, NY
G-200 25.34 #1 pre NWI
Luchsinger, Lisa (2010) Sachem East, NY
G-200 25.67 #2 pre NWI
Whitehorn, Kaitlin (2012) Elwood/John Glenn, NY
G-200 25.67 #4 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hamilton, Nicole (2013) Elwood/John Glenn, NY
G-400 56.92 #1 NY#19
Hamilton, Nicole (2013) Elwood/John Glenn, NY
G-400 57.62 #1 pre
Tooker, Emily (2010) Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
G-400 58.26 #2
Vann, Sasa (2012) Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
G-400 58.42 #3
Vann, Sasa (2012) Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
G-400 58.64 #2 pre
Andrade, Sara (2011) Bay Shore, NY
G-400 58.67 #4 pre NY#65
Andrade, Sara (2011) Bay Shore, NY
G-400 58.71 #4
Lee, Laura (2013) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-400 58.91 #7 pre NY#73
barthelmes, alyssa (2013) Lindenhurst, NY
G-400 58.99 #5 NY#77
Tooker, Emily (2010) Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
G-400 59.12 #3 pre
barthelmes, alyssa (2013) Lindenhurst, NY
G-400 59.12 #5 pre
Naeher, Kathleen (2013) Kings Park, NY
G-400 59.39 #6 NY#98
Lee, Laura (2013) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-400 59.82 #7

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnston, Jennifer (2010) Longwood, NY
G-800 2:11.93 #1 US#80 NY#15
Paul, Rachel (2012) Sachem East, NY
G-800 2:12.17 #2 US#90 NY#16
Rowe, Danielle (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-800 2:12.18 #3 US#91 NY#17
Farber, Lianne (2010) Northport, NY
G-800 2:15.03 #4 NY#32
McDonnell, Shannon (2012) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-800 2:17.08 #5 NY#70
Wood, Keira (2011) Sachem North, NY
G-800 2:17.22 #6 NY#73

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Notarstefano, Melanie (2012) Sachem East, NY
G-1500 4:42.18 #1 US#87 NY#40
Paul, Rachel (2012) Sachem East, NY
G-1500 4:42.41 #2

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
O'Hea, Caroline (2012) Ward Melville, NY
G-3000 10:18.20 #1 NY#41
Abbate, Kelly (2010) Northport, NY
G-3000 10:23.66 #2 NY#53
Connor, Deirdre (2014) Smithtown East, NY
G-3000 10:28.36 #3 NY#66

G-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anselmini, Mary Kate (2011) Ward Melville, NY
G-ST2K 6:45.50 #1
Stapleton, Allison (2011) Commack, NY
G-ST2K 6:57.76 #2
Turek, Janie (2011) Mt Sinai, NY
G-ST2K 7:18.26 #3 US#44 NY#33

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mellor, Janet (2010) Mt Sinai, NY
G-100H 14.86 #1 NWI
Bell, Sarah (2011) Commack, NY
G-100H 15.17 #2 NWI

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jeanty, Donna (2010) Brentwood, NY
G-400H 59.37 #1
Mellor, Janet (2010) Mt Sinai, NY
G-400H 59.61 #2 US#8 NY#3
Jeanty, Donna (2010) Brentwood, NY
G-400H 61.08 #1 pre
Mellor, Janet (2010) Mt Sinai, NY
G-400H 63.40 #2 pre
Mailander, Brittany (2010) Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
G-400H 63.79 #3 NY#20
Eiermann, Darleen Bay Shore, NY
G-400H 64.12 #3 pre
Eiermann, Darleen Bay Shore, NY
G-400H 64.20 #4

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hallahan, Cara Smithtown East, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #1 NY#15

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gadsen, Natalie (2010) North Babylon, NY
G-LJ 18'9.5" #1 NWI
Ronde, Sara (2012) Northport, NY
G-LJ 18'7" #2 NWI
Mcghee, Imani (2014) Bay Shore, NY
G-LJ 18'0" #3 NWI
Riley, Melodee (2012) Riverhead, NY
G-LJ 17'9" #4 NWI
Francis, Janel (2012) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-LJ 17'7.75" #5 NWI
McGee, Kimara (2010) Brentwood, NY
G-LJ 17'4.5" #6 NWI
Barrau, Alexis (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-LJ 17'3.5" #7 NWI
Futrell, Shanice (2012) Sachem North, NY
G-LJ 17'2.75" #8 NWI
Mobley, Teena (2013) North Babylon, NY
G-LJ 17'2.5" #9 NWI
Greco, Tara (2011) Kings Park, NY
G-LJ 17'1.5" #10 NWI
Mitchell, Dominique (2010) Wyandanch Memorial, NY
G-LJ 17'0" #11 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Riley, Melodee (2012) Riverhead, NY
G-TJ 38'6.5" #1 NWI
Mcghee, Imani (2014) Bay Shore, NY
G-TJ 38'4.75" #2 NWI
Palomino, Kelsey (2013) Bay Shore, NY
G-TJ 37'7.5" #3 NWI
Ronde, Sara (2012) Northport, NY
G-TJ 37'4" #4 NWI
Wood, Keira (2011) Sachem North, NY
G-TJ 36'3" #5 NWI
Richer, Stephanie (2011) Sachem North, NY
G-TJ 36'1" #6 NWI
Barrau, Alexis (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-TJ 35'10.5" #7 NWI
Ross, Katherina (2012) Port Jefferson, NY
G-TJ 35'6" #8 NWI
Seiger, Jessica (2012) Elwood/John Glenn, NY
G-TJ 35'6" #8 NWI
Greco, Tara (2011) Kings Park, NY
G-TJ 35'5.5" #10 NWI
Visbal, Lauren (2010) Huntington, NY
G-TJ 35'5" #11 NWI
Vogel, Kristin (2010) East Islip, NY
G-TJ 35'4.5" #12 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stewart, Vanessa (2010) North Babylon, NY
G-SP 47'1.25" #1
White, Imani (2011) Longwood, NY
G-SP 39'6" #2
Aponte, Lindsay (2010) West Islip, NY
G-SP 39'4.75" #3
Christiansen, Brittany (2011) Sachem East, NY
G-SP 38'3" #4 NY#22
Rehah, Jaelisa (2010) Longwood, NY
G-SP 35'7.75" #5

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stewart, Vanessa (2010) North Babylon, NY
G-DT 131'10" #1

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Longwood, NY
G-4x100 48.90 #1 pre NY#11
Girls Relay Longwood, NY
G-4x100 48.94 #1
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-4x100 48.95 #2 pre NY#12
Girls Relay Bellport, NY
G-4x100 49.08 #3 pre NY#14
Girls Relay Bellport, NY
G-4x100 49.33 #2
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-4x100 49.43 #3

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Brentwood, NY
G-4x400 3:51.39 #1
Girls Relay Brentwood, NY
G-4x400 3:53.04 #1 pre
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-4x400 3:55.81 #2
Girls Relay Northport, NY
G-4x400 3:57.87 #3 NY#18
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-4x400 3:58.24 #2 pre
Girls Relay Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
G-4x400 3:58.87 #4 NY#25
Girls Relay Northport, NY
G-4x400 3:59.60 #3 pre
Girls Relay North Babylon, NY
G-4x400 3:59.92 #5 NY#31
Girls Relay Longwood, NY
G-4x400 4:01.74 #6 NY#41
Girls Relay Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
G-4x400 4:02.79 #7 NY#48
Girls Relay Longwood, NY
G-4x400 4:03.19 #4 pre

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Northport, NY
G-4x800 9:13.07 #1
Girls Relay Sachem East, NY
G-4x800 9:27.46 #2 NY#33
Girls Relay Kings Park, NY
G-4x800 9:29.20 #3 NY#37
Girls Relay Smithtown East, NY
G-4x800 9:36.56 #4 NY#43


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State