Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Eddy Invite - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-05-21
Season: 2011 Outdoor
Location: Schenectady , NY


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Savory, Dayne (2011) Bay Shore, NY
B-100 10.93 #1 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miller, Chris (2011) Averill Park, NY
B-200 22.02 #1 NWI
Miller, Chris (2011) Averill Park, NY
B-200 22.32 #1 pre NWI
Flowers, Mike (2011) Amsterdam, NY
B-200 22.46 #2 NWI

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sainato, Giancarlo (2012) Colonie Central, NY
B-800 1:52.90 #1
Feinman, Ruben (2011) Shaker, NY
B-800 1:54.60 #2 NY#21
Keresztes, Andrew (2012) Port Jefferson, NY
B-800 1:55.47 #3
Reis, Will (2011) Cooperstown Central, NY
B-800 1:55.81 #4
Crawford, Matt (2012) Bethlehem, NY
B-800 1:55.94 #5 NY#35
Skeete, Owen (2011) Westbury, NY
B-800 1:56.78 #6
Hulbert, Kevin (2010) Shenendehowa, NY
B-800 1:56.92 #7 NY#54
Lane, Austin (2012) Greenwich Central, NY
B-800 1:56.97 #8 NY#56
Devine, Connor Berne-Knox-Westerlo, NY
B-800 1:57.35 #9 NY#64
Luizzi, Matt Colonie Central, NY
B-800 1:58.26 #10 NY#87
Becker, Austin (2012) Broadalbin-Perth, NY
B-800 1:58.91 #11
Cook, Zach (2011) Bish Maginn, NY
B-800 1:59.35 #12
Gallant, Bobby (2011) Scotia-Glenville, NY
B-800 1:59.37 #13

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Skeete, Owen (2011) Westbury, NY
B-Mile 4:19.30 #1 NY#4
Delago, Christian (2012) Shaker, NY
B-Mile 4:19.62 #2 NY#5
Underwood, Willie (2011) Lake George, NY
B-Mile 4:22.93 #3 NY#7
Lennon, Daniel (2012) Peru, NY
B-Mile 4:23.81 #4 NY#9

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ubriaco, Otis (2011) Burnt Hills, NY
B-3200 9:29.46 #1
Libruk, Michael (2012) Shaker, NY
B-3200 9:30.35 #2 NY#41

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barrett, Sancho (2011) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-110H 14.56 #1 NWI
Gates, Dashawn (2011) Albany, NY
B-110H 14.58 #1 pre NWI
Gates, Dashawn (2011) Albany, NY
B-110H 14.77 #2 NWI
Silvera, Alec (2011) Cooperstown Central, NY
B-110H 14.80 #2 pre NWI
Barrett, Sancho (2011) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-110H 14.82 #3 pre NWI
Silvera, Alec (2011) Cooperstown Central, NY
B-110H 14.89 #1 pre NWI
Roberts, Kadesh (2012) Bay Shore, NY
B-110H 14.89 #4 pre NWI
Roberts, Kadesh (2012) Bay Shore, NY
B-110H 14.91 #3 NWI
Silvera, Alec (2011) Cooperstown Central, NY
B-110H 14.96 #4 NWI
Hebert, Jay (2014) Ticonderoga, NY
B-110H 14.96 #5 NWI

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gates, Dashawn (2011) Albany, NY
B-400H 55.13 #1
Roberts, Kadesh (2012) Bay Shore, NY
B-400H 55.71 #2
Kuznia, Steve (2012) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-400H 56.45 #3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pete, Richard (2011) Proctor, NY
B-LJ 22'8.75" #1 NWI
Bove, Thomas (2011) Port Jefferson, NY
B-LJ 22'0.25" #2 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pete, Richard (2011) Proctor, NY
B-TJ 46'8" #1 NWI
Currie, Jelanie (2012) Albany Academy, NY
B-TJ 45'3.75" #2 NWI
Phillips, Isaiah (2011) Bish Maginn, NY
B-TJ 44'4" #3 NWI
Burt, Sayvon (2011) Westbury, NY
B-TJ 43'8" #4 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Winkler, Rudy (2013) Averill Park, NY
B-SP 52'0.25" #1
Mendez, Carlos (2011) Shaker, NY
B-SP 51'0" #2 NY#30

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Winkler, Rudy (2013) Averill Park, NY
B-DT 172'0" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bay Shore, NY
B-4x100 43.57 #1 pre
Boys Relay Bay Shore, NY
B-4x100 43.63 #1

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ricks, Klarissa (2011) Holy Names, NY
G-100 11.97 #1 NWI
Ricks, Klarissa (2011) Holy Names, NY
G-100 12.19 #1 pre NWI
Ricks, Klarissa (2011) Holy Names, NY
G-100 12.22 #1 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ronde, Sara (2012) Northport, NY
G-200 25.38 #1 NWI
Bianco, Ellery (2015) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-200 25.42 #2 NWI
Bianco, Ellery (2015) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-200 25.47 #1 pre NWI
Ronde, Sara (2012) Northport, NY
G-200 25.58 #2 pre NWI
Lauren, Delude (2011) Herkimer, NY
G-200 25.64 #3 NWI
Allen, Brianna (2011) Windsor, CT
G-200 25.66 #4 NWI
Fredette, Kelly (2011) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-200 25.67 #5 NWI
Fredette, Kelly (2011) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-200 25.78 #3 pre NWI
Lauren, Delude (2011) Herkimer, NY
G-200 25.88 #4 pre NWI
Kearney, Jackie (2012) Bethlehem, NY
G-200 25.97 #6 NWI
Miller, Kayla (2012) Bish Maginn, NY
G-200 25.99 #5 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Plante, Kyle (2012) Colonie Central, NY
G-400 55.46 #1
Abelseth, Caitlin (2011) Voorheesville, NY
G-400 58.17 #2
Fredette, Kelly (2011) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-400 58.59 #3 NY#54
Gilchrist, Molly (2011) Hoosic Valley, NY
G-400 59.63 #4 NY#89

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Borroughs, Amanda (2011) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-800 2:12.16 #1 US#87 NY#11
Crisafulli, Sam (2011) Shenendehowa, NY
G-800 2:13.07 #2 NY#14
Rowe, Danielle (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-800 2:14.10 #3 NY#21
Feder, Demi (2012) Ballston Spa, NY
G-800 2:14.51 #4
Krasinski, Emily (2012) Frontier, NY
G-800 2:14.64 #5
Lavender, Kayleigh (2013) Shaker, NY
G-800 2:15.60 #6 NY#36
Jordan, Kristen (2013) Shenendehowa, NY
G-800 2:16.10 #7 NY#46
Wood, Keira (2011) Sachem North, NY
G-800 2:17.00 #8
Balzano, Kailyn (2012) Columbia, NY
G-800 2:17.99 #9
Coughlin, Christin (2011) Shaker, NY
G-800 2:18.51 #10 NY#77
Notarstefano, Melanie (2012) Sachem East, NY
G-800 2:18.78 #11 NY#83
Close, Kaitlin (2015) Holy Names, NY
G-800 2:19.61 #12
Kellog, Megan (2014) Queensbury, NY
G-800 2:19.94 #13

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Paul, Rachel (2012) Sachem East, NY
G-1500 4:35.37 #1
Winslow, Brittany (2011) Queensbury, NY
G-1500 4:38.66 #2 US#64 NY#30
Lansing, Maryanna (2016) Shaker, NY
G-1500 4:43.57 #3 NY#44
Hollowood, Keelin (2013) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-1500 4:45.30 #4
Tedeschi, Courtney (2013) Berne-Knox-Westerlo, NY
G-1500 4:45.50 #5 NY#55
Triller, Leah (2014) Holy Names, NY
G-1500 4:46.09 #6
Malecki, Jackie (2014) Colonie Central, NY
G-1500 4:47.99 #7 NY#73
King, Sydney (2011) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-1500 4:48.33 #8
Corrigan, Anna (2012) Northport, NY
G-1500 4:48.97 #9 NY#79
Scott, Kaylee (2015) Columbia, NY
G-1500 4:49.52 #10 NY#82

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burns, Emily (2015) Guilderland, NY
G-3000 10:17.84 #1
Pezzulo, Molly (2011) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 10:27.44 #2
Navatka, Jolie (2012) Queensbury, NY
G-3000 10:27.86 #3
Lavan, Kelly (2013) Sachem North, NY
G-3000 10:30.42 #4

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gelibert, Jessica (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-100H 14.37 #1 NWI
Arthur, Kierra (2012) Proctor, NY
G-100H 14.57 #2 NWI
Gelibert, Jessica (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-100H 14.91 #1 pre NWI
Gelibert, Jessica (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-100H 14.94 #1 pre NWI
Arthur, Kierra (2012) Proctor, NY
G-100H 14.96 #2 pre NWI

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gelibert, Jessica (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-400H 1:01.22 #1

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Palmer, Sarah (2011) Schuylerville, NY
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Zesky, Nina (2014) East Syracuse-Minoa Central, NY
G-HJ 5'6" #2 NY#6

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ricks, Klarissa (2011) Holy Names, NY
G-LJ 18'7.5" #1 NWI
Ronde, Sara (2012) Northport, NY
G-LJ 18'4.25" #2 NWI
Shapiro, Molly (2012) Emma Willard, NY
G-LJ 17'4" #3 NWI
Vandenburgh, Emily (2012) Shaker, NY
G-LJ 17'3.75" #4 NWI
Barrau, Alexis (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-LJ 17'1" #5 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shapiro, Molly (2012) Emma Willard, NY
G-TJ 38'3.25" #1 NWI
Diamente, Catalena (2012) Guilderland, NY
G-TJ 37'10.5" #2 NWI
Arthur, Kierra (2012) Proctor, NY
G-TJ 37'3" #3 NWI
Mitchell, Tiara (2011) Westbury, NY
G-TJ 37'2.25" #4 NWI
Brooks, McKayla (2015) Frontier, NY
G-TJ 36'2.75" #5 NWI
Kiehl, Eva (2013) Columbia, NY
G-TJ 35'8.75" #6 NWI
Miller, Kayla (2012) Bish Maginn, NY
G-TJ 35'6" #7 NWI
Omorogbe, Uwa (2011) Colonie Central, NY
G-TJ 35'1.25" #8 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weekes, Maddesen (2012) Shenendehowa, NY
G-PV 11'0" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kosa, Samantha (2011) Shenendehowa, NY
G-SP 41'0.25" #1
Christiansen, Brittany (2011) Sachem East, NY
G-SP 38'1.5" #2
Gordon, Savannah (2011) Shenendehowa, NY
G-SP 38'0" #3

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kosa, Samantha (2011) Shenendehowa, NY
G-DT 121'7" #1

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Holy Names, NY
G-4x100 49.30 #1
Girls Relay Holy Names, NY
G-4x100 49.35 #1 pre
Girls Relay Saratoga Springs, NY
G-4x100 49.41 #2 pre
Girls Relay Saratoga Springs, NY
G-4x100 49.76 #2
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-4x100 49.77 #3 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Colonie Central, NY
G-4x400 3:56.83 #1
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-4x400 4:02.43 #2
Girls Relay Shaker, NY
G-4x400 4:02.55 #3
Girls Relay Sachem East, NY
G-4x400 4:04.25 #4

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Ward Melville, NY
G-4x800 9:12.80 #1
Girls Relay Saratoga Springs, NY
G-4x800 9:15.39 #2
Girls Relay Shenendehowa, NY
G-4x800 9:21.98 #3
Girls Relay Colonie Central, NY
G-4x800 9:24.06 #4 NY#20
Girls Relay Frontier, NY
G-4x800 9:35.76 #5


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State