Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Milrose Games Trials - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-01-16
Season: 2013 Indoor


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Belcher, Christopher (2013) Sayville, NY
B-55 6.43 #1 pre
Guerre, Justin (2014) St Francis Prep, NY
B-55 6.50 #2 pre US#85 NY#7
Peters, Dellon (2014) James Madison, NY
B-55 6.58 #3 pre
Gooden, Brandon (2013) John Bowne, NY
B-55 6.60 #4 pre
Ormon, Aaron (2014) St. Dominic, NY
B-55 6.64 #5 pre
Murphy, Michael (2013) Governor Livingston, NJ
B-55 6.76 #6 pre

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Malone, Ben (2013) Pascack Valley, NJ
B-Mile 4:17.96 #1
Navin, Jay (2014) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-Mile 4:18.49 #2
Moran, Kris (2013) North Babylon, NY
B-Mile 4:18.78 #3
Harriman, Connor (2013) Pennsbury, PA
B-Mile 4:20.32 #4
Shine, Stephen (2013) Briarcliff, NY
B-Mile 4:21.87 #5
Swift, Cameron (2013) Oxford, CT
B-Mile 4:22.24 #6 US#99 CT#6
Tobias, Louis (2013) Cromwell, CT
B-Mile 4:22.56 #7 CT#7
Gavigan, Luke (2015) Tappan Zee, NY
B-Mile 4:23.38 #8
McGann, Ryan (2013) St. Peter's Prep, NJ
B-Mile 4:23.91 #9 NJ#8
Ball, Ronaldo (2013) Curtis, NY
B-Mile 4:24.04 #10
Muniz, Benito (2015) Carmel, NY
B-Mile 4:24.53 #11 NY#23
Burke, James (2015) Port Jefferson, NY
B-Mile 4:24.67 #12 NY#25
Flannery, John (2014) Bronxville, NY
B-Mile 4:25.27 #13 NY#30
Cooney, Ryan (2013) Massapequa, NY
B-Mile 4:25.51 #14
Lange, Matt Bishop Gibbons, NY
B-Mile 4:27.24 #15 NY#40
Baig, Saad Curtis, NY
B-Mile 4:28.23 #16 NY#44
DeVenezia, Ben (2015) Mountain Lakes, NJ
B-Mile 4:29.06 #17 NJ#12

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Mount St. Michael, NY
B-4x200 1:30.65 #1
Boys Relay Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-4x200 1:31.30 #2
Boys Relay Cardinal Spellman, NY
B-4x200 1:32.92 #3 NY#21
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-4x200 1:33.41 #4
Boys Relay St. Francis Prep, NY
B-4x200 1:33.97 #5 NY#39
Boys Relay Kellenberg, NY
B-4x200 1:34.43 #6 NY#49
Boys Relay Christ the King, NY
B-4x200 1:34.99 #7
Boys Relay Xavier, NY
B-4x200 1:35.45 #8 NY#72
Boys Relay Bishop Ford, NY
B-4x200 1:35.47 #9 NY#73
Boys Relay Iona Prep, NY
B-4x200 1:35.53 #10

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Elmont Memorial, NY
B-4x400 3:20.24 #1
Boys Relay Union Catholic, NJ
B-4x400 3:20.38 #1
Boys Relay Old Bridge, NJ
B-4x400 3:25.74 #2
Boys Relay Metuchen, NJ
B-4x400 3:25.79 #3 US#64 NJ#14
Boys Relay Samuel J. Tilden, NY
B-4x400 3:26.17 #1
Boys Relay Freeport, NY
B-4x400 3:26.23 #2
Boys Relay Syosset, NY
B-4x400 3:26.33 #3
Boys Relay Warwick Valley, NY
B-4x400 3:26.64 #4
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-4x400 3:27.00 #1
Boys Relay Arlington, NY
B-4x400 3:27.64 #1 NY#19
Boys Relay Middletown, NY
B-4x400 3:28.60 #1 NY#25
Boys Relay Boys and Girls, NY
B-4x400 3:28.75 #2
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-4x400 3:29.19 #2
Boys Relay Medgar Evers, NY
B-4x400 3:29.40 #3
Boys Relay Suffern, NY
B-4x400 3:29.61 #2
Boys Relay Longwood, NY
B-4x400 3:29.67 #3
Boys Relay Port Jefferson, NY
B-4x400 3:29.78 #4 NY#29
Boys Relay Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-4x400 3:29.81 #5 NY#30
Boys Relay New Rochelle, NY
B-4x400 3:30.21 #2
Boys Relay Westbury, NY
B-4x400 3:30.27 #4 NY#35
Boys Relay Edison, NJ
B-4x400 3:30.51 #5 NJ#30
Boys Relay Mott Haven, NY
B-4x400 3:30.77 #4 NY#38
Boys Relay Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-4x400 3:30.96 #3 NY#40
Boys Relay Yonkers, NY
B-4x400 3:31.57 #3 NY#43
Boys Relay Clarkstown South, NY
B-4x400 3:31.61 #4
Boys Relay South Shore, NY
B-4x400 3:31.76 #5
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x400 3:32.43 #4
Boys Relay Uniondale, NY
B-4x400 3:32.61 #5 NY#48
Boys Relay John F. Kennedy, NY
B-4x400 3:32.98 #6

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Kellenberg, NY
B-4x800 7:51.72 #1
Boys Relay Chaminade, NY
B-4x800 7:54.76 #2
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-4x800 7:55.58 #3 US#19 NY#9
Boys Relay Monsignor Farrell, NY
B-4x800 8:01.53 #4
Boys Relay Xavier, NY
B-4x800 8:01.91 #5
Boys Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
B-4x800 8:02.12 #6
Boys Relay Archbishop Molloy, NY
B-4x800 8:08.94 #7 NY#26
Boys Relay Chaminade, NY
B-4x800 8:09.37 #8
Boys Relay Fordham Prep, NY
B-4x800 8:09.79 #9 NY#30
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-4x800 8:10.80 #10
Boys Relay Regis, NY
B-4x800 8:11.57 #11 NY#33
Boys Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
B-4x800 8:15.60 #12

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Amsterdam, Iana (2013) Newark Tech, NJ
G-55 7.29 #1 pre
Thompson, Brenessa (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.33 #2 pre
Michels, Melissa (2014) Sachem North, NY
G-55 7.34 #3 pre
Steele, Brittany (2013) Spencer-Van Etten, NY
G-55 7.41 #4 pre NY#33
Darius, Symone (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-55 7.42 #5 pre
Golden, Zola (2015) Arlington, NY
G-55 7.42 #5 pre
Townsend, Ayela (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55 7.43 #7 pre
Donaldson, Alicia (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-55 7.48 #8 pre

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weisner, Kennedy (2014) Elk County Catholic, PA
G-Mile 4:54.18 #1
Sheva, Marissa (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-Mile 4:54.90 #2 US#26 PA#3
Sargent, Sara (2013) Pennsbury, PA
G-Mile 4:55.87 #3
Burda, Bella (2015) Arlington, NY
G-Mile 4:57.91 #4
Width, Kristiane (2013) United Nations International School, NY
G-Mile 4:58.35 #5
Young, Megan (2013) Nanuet, NY
G-Mile 5:00.92 #6 US#51 NY#10
Hollowood, Keelin (2013) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-Mile 5:03.79 #7
Fray, Jazmine (2015) Kellenberg, NY
G-Mile 5:04.79 #8
Leavitt, Danielle (2014) Lacey, NJ
G-Mile 5:04.88 #9
Barrett, Tessa (2014) Abington Heights, PA
G-Mile 5:07.66 #10 PA#10
Cleaveland, Delphi (2013) Arlington, NY
G-Mile 5:07.99 #11
Brennan, Brigid (2013) Northport, NY
G-Mile 5:08.43 #12 NY#25
Jaskot, Erin (2014) Tappan Zee, NY
G-Mile 5:10.59 #13 NY#27
Maloy, Catherine (2013) Holy Names, NY
G-Mile 5:12.37 #14

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x400 3:51.50 #1
Girls Relay Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-4x400 3:54.27 #1
Girls Relay Port Richmond, NY
G-4x400 3:56.42 #2
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x400 3:59.47 #1
Girls Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-4x400 4:00.68 #2
Girls Relay Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-4x400 4:00.75 #3
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x400 4:01.17 #4
Girls Relay New Rochelle, NY
G-4x400 4:01.37 #1
Girls Relay Garden City, NY
G-4x400 4:02.48 #2
Girls Relay Benjamin Banneker Academy, NY
G-4x400 4:02.74 #5 US#93 NY#19
Girls Relay North Babylon, NY
G-4x400 4:03.02 #1
Girls Relay Middletown, NY
G-4x400 4:03.12 #3 US#96 NY#20
Girls Relay Hempstead, NY
G-4x400 4:03.73 #3
Girls Relay Metuchen, NJ
G-4x400 4:03.95 #1 NJ#22
Girls Relay Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-4x400 4:03.97 #2
Girls Relay Curtis, NY
G-4x400 4:04.85 #6
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-4x400 4:05.68 #3
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x400 4:06.64 #7
Girls Relay Cold Spring Harbor, NY
G-4x400 4:06.67 #2
Girls Relay Ursuline, NY
G-4x400 4:06.73 #2
Girls Relay Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-4x400 4:07.87 #4 NY#35
Girls Relay Harrison, NY
G-4x400 4:08.78 #3 NY#39
Girls Relay Half Hollow Hills West, NY
G-4x400 4:09.56 #5 NY#41
Girls Relay Edison, NJ
G-4x400 4:09.90 #3

G-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Anthony's, NY
G-SMR 4:16.58 #1
Girls Relay Sacred Heart, NY
G-SMR 4:16.70 #2 US#40 NY#13
Girls Relay Holy Trinity, NY
G-SMR 4:17.39 #3
Girls Relay Mary Louis Academy, NY
G-SMR 4:18.04 #4
Girls Relay Kellenberg, NY
G-SMR 4:19.38 #5
Girls Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
G-SMR 4:21.67 #6
Girls Relay St. Anthony's, NY
G-SMR 4:24.22 #7
Girls Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
G-SMR 4:25.64 #8


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State