Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: MSHSL AA State Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-11-02
Season: 2013 Cross Country
Location: St. Olaf College - Northfield, MN


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ali, Obsa (2014) Richfield, MN
B-5k_XC 15:15.20 #1
Olson, Connor (2015) Wayzata, MN
B-5k_XC 15:17.40 #2 MN#2
Barlow, Isaiah (2014) Hutchinson, MN
B-5k_XC 15:32.70 #3
Mcdermott, Jacob (2014) Cretin Derham Hall, MN
B-5k_XC 15:33.00 #4 MN#4
Benning, Zack (2014) Hastings, MN
B-5k_XC 15:36.20 #5
Cayo, Chase (2015) St. Michael-Albertville, MN
B-5k_XC 15:45.30 #6 MN#8
Lumbar, Matt (2014) Edina, MN
B-5k_XC 15:46.50 #7
Carlson, Sam (2014) Bemidji, MN
B-5k_XC 15:47.20 #8 MN#9
Mahmoud, Faysal (2015) Burnsville, MN
B-5k_XC 15:47.70 #9 MN#10
Ramlet, Logan (2015) Edina, MN
B-5k_XC 15:51.70 #10 MN#11
Sinkler, Sam (2014) Southwest, MN
B-5k_XC 15:57.60 #11 MN#18
Hesse-Withbroe, Bailey (2015) Stillwater, MN
B-5k_XC 15:59.40 #12
Krahn, Eli (2016) Stillwater, MN
B-5k_XC 16:00.60 #13 MN#24
Mohamed, Abdirahman (2015) Harding, MN
B-5k_XC 16:01.80 #14 MN#26
Dickerson, Mitchell (2015) Maple Grove, MN
B-5k_XC 16:01.80 #15 MN#26
Berhe, Alex (2015) Rosemount, MN
B-5k_XC 16:02.40 #16 MN#29
Eklin, Ian (2015) Wayzata, MN
B-5k_XC 16:04.10 #17
Carpenter, Jaret (2016) Wayzata, MN
B-5k_XC 16:06.80 #18
Seifert, Tom (2014) Willmar, MN
B-5k_XC 16:07.10 #19 MN#32
Trapp, Lucas (2016) Elk River, MN
B-5k_XC 16:08.00 #20 MN#33
Galloway, Trenton (2016) Prior Lake, MN
B-5k_XC 16:08.40 #21 MN#34
Anderson, Alec (2015) Hutchinson, MN
B-5k_XC 16:09.20 #22
Parent, Reed (2014) Rogers, MN
B-5k_XC 16:09.50 #23 MN#35
Ellenberger, David (2014) Edina, MN
B-5k_XC 16:09.60 #24
Armbruster, Adam (2015) Delano, MN
B-5k_XC 16:11.60 #25 MN#37
Magnuson, Andrew (2014) Chisago Lakes, MN
B-5k_XC 16:12.70 #26
Lundstrom, Matthew (2015) Detroit Lakes, MN
B-5k_XC 16:13.00 #27 MN#40
Kruger, Wade (2014) St. Cloud Tech, MN
B-5k_XC 16:13.50 #28 MN#42
Henschel, Jack (2016) Hopkins, MN
B-5k_XC 16:13.50 #29 MN#42
Breyer, Aaron (2014) Wayzata, MN
B-5k_XC 16:14.10 #30
Shaleen, Nicholas (2016) Wayzata, MN
B-5k_XC 16:14.40 #31 MN#46
Shirley, Jonathan (2016) Edina, MN
B-5k_XC 16:15.20 #32
Lawton, Cal (2014) Eden Prairie, MN
B-5k_XC 16:17.30 #33 MN#52
Jack, Benjamin (2014) Centennial, MN
B-5k_XC 16:18.10 #34 MN#54
Graham, Frank (2015) Buffalo, MN
B-5k_XC 16:19.20 #35
Young, Jacob (2014) Eden Prairie, MN
B-5k_XC 16:20.10 #36 MN#60
Mather, Micah (2016) Highland Park Senior, MN
B-5k_XC 16:22.20 #37
Burback, Allen-Michael (2015) Stillwater, MN
B-5k_XC 16:22.60 #38
Bell, Andrew (2014) Marshall, MN
B-5k_XC 16:22.60 #39 MN#66
Quirk, Andrew (2015) Wayzata, MN
B-5k_XC 16:22.60 #40 MN#66
Bednar, Jackson (2014) Coon Rapids, MN
B-5k_XC 16:23.00 #41 MN#68
Marvel, Dylan (2014) Cloquet, MN
B-5k_XC 16:23.50 #42
Yusuf, Nadir (2016) Willmar, MN
B-5k_XC 16:24.10 #43 MN#71
Boedigheimer, Isaac (2017) Cloquet, MN
B-5k_XC 16:24.40 #44 MN#74
Anderson, Blake (2014) Sartell, MN
B-5k_XC 16:24.70 #45 MN#75
Runger, Aaron (2015) Jefferson, MN
B-5k_XC 16:25.00 #46 MN#76
Hoff, Michael (2014) Mounds View, MN
B-5k_XC 16:26.20 #47 MN#77
Danielson, Connor (2014) Fergus Falls, MN
B-5k_XC 16:26.30 #48
Arness, Tayler (2014) Stillwater, MN
B-5k_XC 16:29.60 #49
Souther, Nathaniel (2015) Big Lake, MN
B-5k_XC 16:29.80 #50
Ahmed, Ali (2014) Burnsville, MN
B-5k_XC 16:29.80 #51

G-4k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hasz, Bethany (2016) Alexandria, MN
G-4k_XC 13:53.10 #1 MN#1
Hasz, Megan (2016) Alexandria, MN
G-4k_XC 14:13.90 #2
Truedson, Jenna (2015) Bemidji, MN
G-4k_XC 14:19.20 #3
Van Wyk, Anna (2015) Eagan, MN
G-4k_XC 14:30.00 #4
Betz, Emily (2015) East Ridge, MN
G-4k_XC 14:30.80 #5
O'Brien, Patty (2014) North St. Paul, MN
G-4k_XC 14:32.10 #6
Brisbois, Caroline (2014) Roseville, MN
G-4k_XC 14:33.50 #7
Lerdall, Annika (2017) Wayzata, MN
G-4k_XC 14:34.40 #8 MN#18
Baude, Jane (2016) North St. Paul, MN
G-4k_XC 14:35.20 #9
Misgen, Tess (2017) Shakopee, MN
G-4k_XC 14:35.90 #10
Halvorson, Annika (2014) Wayzata, MN
G-4k_XC 14:36.30 #11 MN#21
Heil, Lizzy (2017) St. Michael-Albertville, MN
G-4k_XC 14:36.30 #12
King, Rachel (2015) St. Michael-Albertville, MN
G-4k_XC 14:36.60 #13
French, Anna (2015) Wayzata, MN
G-4k_XC 14:37.20 #14 MN#23
Hett, Vivian (2014) Burnsville, MN
G-4k_XC 14:37.20 #15
Sorensen, Shaelyn (2014) Tartan, MN
G-4k_XC 14:37.90 #16 MN#25
Sonnesyn, Alayna (2014) Wayzata, MN
G-4k_XC 14:39.40 #17 MN#29
Franke, Mary (2014) Wayzata, MN
G-4k_XC 14:39.80 #18 MN#30
Keller-Miller, Michaela (2016) Wayzata, MN
G-4k_XC 14:40.50 #19 MN#32
Evans, McKenna (2014) Wayzata, MN
G-4k_XC 14:41.00 #20 MN#33
Ness, Bailey (2014) East Ridge, MN
G-4k_XC 14:45.40 #21
Seidenkranz, Amber (2014) Monticello, MN
G-4k_XC 14:46.20 #22
Jeter, Hannah (2014) Eden Prairie, MN
G-4k_XC 14:47.70 #23 MN#43
Covert, Emily (2019) Washburn, MN
G-4k_XC 14:48.70 #24 MN#44
Bellino, Danielle (2018) Lakeville North, MN
G-4k_XC 14:49.10 #25
Kozak, Bethany (2014) White Bear Lake, MN
G-4k_XC 14:50.90 #26
Brands, Michaela (2016) Totino Grace, MN
G-4k_XC 14:52.70 #27 MN#51
Larson, Kaytlyn (2015) Lakeville South, MN
G-4k_XC 14:52.80 #28
Loeslie, Grace (2015) Chanhassen, MN
G-4k_XC 14:53.20 #29
Benner, Emma (2016) Forest Lake, MN
G-4k_XC 14:53.70 #30
Louiselle, Marguerite (2016) Totino Grace, MN
G-4k_XC 14:55.00 #31 MN#56
Maurer, Anna (2014) Hill - Murray, MN
G-4k_XC 14:55.40 #32
Christensen, Emma (2016) Rochester John Marshall, MN
G-4k_XC 14:56.40 #33
Dengel, Olivia (2014) Eden Prairie, MN
G-4k_XC 14:57.90 #34 MN#64
Castanias, Emily (2014) Chanhassen, MN
G-4k_XC 14:58.60 #35 MN#65
Hubbell, Martha (2014) Visitation, MN
G-4k_XC 14:59.10 #36
Hoelscher, Lucy (2016) Minnetonka, MN
G-4k_XC 15:00.50 #37 MN#68
Hanson, Samantha (2015) Willmar, MN
G-4k_XC 15:01.70 #38 MN#69
Bestul, Laura (2016) Eastview, MN
G-4k_XC 15:01.80 #39 MN#71
Mcginnity, Riley (2017) Mounds View, MN
G-4k_XC 15:02.60 #40
Guse, Erin (2016) Spring Lake Park, MN
G-4k_XC 15:03.10 #41 MN#75
Hanson, Jessa (2017) Willmar, MN
G-4k_XC 15:04.40 #42 MN#78
Johnson, Mallori (2015) Moorhead, MN
G-4k_XC 15:07.20 #43 MN#84
Koch, Kelly (2018) Burnsville, MN
G-4k_XC 15:07.40 #44 MN#85
Moynihan, Molly (2018) Apple Valley, MN
G-4k_XC 15:07.80 #45 MN#89
Boersma, Claire (2017) Marshall, MN
G-4k_XC 15:07.90 #46 MN#90
Conlon, Sarah (2016) Roseville, MN
G-4k_XC 15:10.50 #47
Grim, Hannah (2014) Rosemount, MN
G-4k_XC 15:10.50 #48
Ryden, Anna (2014) Southwest, MN
G-4k_XC 15:10.80 #49 MN#99
Mosborg, Amanda (2017) Edina, MN
G-4k_XC 15:10.90 #50 MN#100
Brekken, Annie (2015) Lakeville South, MN
G-4k_XC 15:11.00 #51
Jo, Patty (2018) Lakeville South, MN
G-4k_XC 15:11.60 #52
Sample, Nichole (2018) Marshall, MN
G-4k_XC 15:11.70 #53
Perrill, Anna (2015) Chaska, MN
G-4k_XC 15:11.80 #54
Anger, Olivia (2016) Apple Valley, MN
G-4k_XC 15:12.30 #55
Domeyer, Caitlin (2016) Winona, MN
G-4k_XC 15:13.30 #56
Mehr, Kristen (2014) Rocori, MN
G-4k_XC 15:14.70 #57


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State