Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: MN AA State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-11-01
Season: 2014 Cross Country
Location: St. Olaf College - Northfield, MN


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Olson, Connor (2015) Wayzata, MN
B-5k_XC 15:17.10 #1
Duerr, Joey (2015) Chaska, MN
B-5k_XC 15:23.30 #2 MN#4
Klecker, Joseph (2015) Hopkins, MN
B-5k_XC 15:26.20 #3
Wareham, Nicholas (2015) Woodbury, MN
B-5k_XC 15:28.00 #4
Cayo, Chase (2015) St. Michael-Albertville, MN
B-5k_XC 15:31.20 #5 MN#5
Lundstrom, Matthew (2015) Detroit Lakes, MN
B-5k_XC 15:31.70 #6 MN#7
Carpenter, Jaret (2016) Wayzata, MN
B-5k_XC 15:38.40 #7
Mahmoud, Faysal (2015) Burnsville, MN
B-5k_XC 15:40.10 #8
Eklin, Ian (2015) Wayzata, MN
B-5k_XC 15:46.40 #10 MN#11
Hoeft, Owen (2016) Hopkins, MN
B-5k_XC 15:46.70 #11 MN#13
Mather, Micah (2016) Highland Park Senior, MN
B-5k_XC 15:50.90 #12 MN#16
Hyytinen, Justin (2015) Farmington, MN
B-5k_XC 15:54.00 #13 MN#18
Ramlet, Logan (2015) Edina, MN
B-5k_XC 15:54.30 #14
Lawson, Nicholas (2015) St. Anthony Village, MN
B-5k_XC 15:54.60 #15 MN#19
Berhe, Alex (2015) Rosemount, MN
B-5k_XC 15:54.80 #16 MN#20
Sell, Andrew (2016) Washburn, MN
B-5k_XC 15:55.00 #17
Armbruster, Adam (2015) Delano, MN
B-5k_XC 15:55.20 #18 MN#21
Yusuf, Nadir (2016) Willmar, MN
B-5k_XC 15:55.60 #19 MN#23
Boedigheimer, Isaac (2017) Cloquet, MN
B-5k_XC 16:00.80 #20 MN#28
Souther, Nathaniel (2015) Big Lake, MN
B-5k_XC 16:00.90 #21 MN#29
Hatte, Ashenafi (2015) Washington Technology Magnet, MN
B-5k_XC 16:02.00 #22
Kurak, Reed (2017) Centennial, MN
B-5k_XC 16:02.30 #23
Runger, Aaron (2015) Jefferson, MN
B-5k_XC 16:03.30 #24 MN#33
Ali, Hamza (2016) Washburn, MN
B-5k_XC 16:03.30 #25 MN#33
Kiley, Collin (2016) Roseville, MN
B-5k_XC 16:03.50 #26 MN#35
Thomas, Sam (2016) Edina, MN
B-5k_XC 16:06.70 #27
Houghton, Jake (2015) Rochester John Marshall, MN
B-5k_XC 16:06.80 #28 MN#37
Yokanovich, Nick (2016) Stillwater, MN
B-5k_XC 16:07.40 #29 MN#40
Engstrom, Nathan (2015) Andover, MN
B-5k_XC 16:07.50 #30 MN#41
Miley, Alex (2017) Maple Grove, MN
B-5k_XC 16:08.10 #31 MN#43
Dwyer, Colin (2017) Prior Lake, MN
B-5k_XC 16:08.10 #32 MN#43
Quirk, Andrew (2015) Wayzata, MN
B-5k_XC 16:09.30 #33
Miller, Zac (2017) Chaska, MN
B-5k_XC 16:10.50 #34 MN#54
Nofziger, Sam (2016) Tartan, MN
B-5k_XC 16:11.00 #35 MN#55
Nofziger, Samuel (2016) Tartan, MN
B-5k_XC 16:11.00 #35 MN#55
Moore, Tyler (2017) Little Falls, MN
B-5k_XC 16:11.30 #36 MN#57
Rachel, Kyle (2016) Shakopee, MN
B-5k_XC 16:11.80 #37 MN#60
Graham, Frank (2015) Buffalo, MN
B-5k_XC 16:12.60 #38 MN#62
Shaleen, Nicholas (2016) Wayzata, MN
B-5k_XC 16:13.50 #40
Nelson, Sam (2015) Century, MN
B-5k_XC 16:13.60 #41
Galloway, Trenton (2016) Prior Lake, MN
B-5k_XC 16:13.70 #42 MN#67
Hanson, Sam (2016) Stillwater, MN
B-5k_XC 16:15.20 #43 MN#70
Henschel, Jack (2016) Hopkins, MN
B-5k_XC 16:15.20 #44
Massot, Seth (2016) Century, MN
B-5k_XC 16:15.70 #45
Prazich, Jack (2015) Wayzata, MN
B-5k_XC 16:15.90 #46
Bell, Samuel (2017) North St. Paul, MN
B-5k_XC 16:17.30 #47 MN#75
Bell, Sam (2016) North St. Paul, MN
B-5k_XC 16:17.30 #47 MN#75
Dado, Kevin (2017) Totino Grace, MN
B-5k_XC 16:18.20 #48
Manderscheid, Jack (2016) Edina, MN
B-5k_XC 16:18.30 #49
Herrick, Elijah (2016) Moorhead, MN
B-5k_XC 16:19.00 #50 MN#79
Eliason, Seth (2017) Hopkins, MN
B-5k_XC 16:19.20 #51
Burke, Caleb (2015) Rogers, MN
B-5k_XC 16:19.60 #52 MN#82
Branson, Sam (2016) Hopkins, MN
B-5k_XC 16:20.20 #53
Shirley, Jonathan (2016) Edina, MN
B-5k_XC 16:21.20 #54
Kobilarcsik, Tyler (2015) Chanhassen, MN
B-5k_XC 16:24.60 #55
Staack, Hunter (2016) Hopkins, MN
B-5k_XC 16:26.40 #56
Bailey, Hunter (2015) Winona, MN
B-5k_XC 16:26.70 #57
Bethke, Tyler (2015) Rogers, MN
B-5k_XC 16:26.90 #58
Boettcher, Henry (2015) Cambridge-Isanti, MN
B-5k_XC 16:27.40 #59
Kluver, Jacob (2016) Buffalo, MN
B-5k_XC 16:28.30 #60
Kluver, Jake (2016) Buffalo, MN
B-5k_XC 16:28.30 #60
Johnson, Braydon (2015) Winona, MN
B-5k_XC 16:29.10 #61
Carrabre, Alex (2016) Waconia, MN
B-5k_XC 16:29.30 #62

G-4k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hasz, Megan (2016) Alexandria, MN
G-4k_XC 13:40.90 #1 MN#1
Hasz, Bethany (2016) Alexandria, MN
G-4k_XC 13:44.40 #2 MN#2
Misgen, Tess (2017) Shakopee, MN
G-4k_XC 14:13.50 #3
Benner, Emma (2016) Forest Lake, MN
G-4k_XC 14:13.60 #4
Covert, Emily (2019) Washburn, MN
G-4k_XC 14:15.00 #5 MN#9
King, Rachel (2015) St. Michael-Albertville, MN
G-4k_XC 14:15.10 #6
French, Anna (2015) Wayzata, MN
G-4k_XC 14:15.90 #7
Lerdall, Annika (2017) Wayzata, MN
G-4k_XC 14:18.40 #8 MN#10
Betz, Emily (2015) East Ridge, MN
G-4k_XC 14:19.00 #9
Armstrong, Jasmyn (2019) Red Wing, MN
G-4k_XC 14:19.10 #10
Peterson, Lauren (2019) Farmington, MN
G-4k_XC 14:26.80 #12 MN#16
Korzenowski, Anastasia (2017) Chanhassen, MN
G-4k_XC 14:27.90 #13
Mosborg, Amanda (2017) Edina, MN
G-4k_XC 14:33.20 #14 MN#20
Christensen, Emma (2016) Rochester John Marshall, MN
G-4k_XC 14:37.00 #15
Rinke, Rhianna (2017) North Branch, MN
G-4k_XC 14:38.60 #16 MN#22
Goertzen, Brenley (2015) East Ridge, MN
G-4k_XC 14:41.00 #17
Van Wyk, Anna (2015) Eagan, MN
G-4k_XC 14:41.50 #18 MN#23
Hamrin, Sadie (2018) Bemidji, MN
G-4k_XC 14:42.50 #19 MN#27
Oscarson, Hannah (2016) Washburn, MN
G-4k_XC 14:43.80 #20 MN#30
Schnirring, Samantha (2015) Eden Prairie, MN
G-4k_XC 14:46.60 #21
Boersma, Claire (2017) Marshall, MN
G-4k_XC 14:47.20 #22
Batchlor, Micayla (2015) Eden Prairie, MN
G-4k_XC 14:47.40 #23 MN#36
Hanson, Jessa (2017) Willmar, MN
G-4k_XC 14:48.00 #24
Hanson, Samantha (2015) Willmar, MN
G-4k_XC 14:48.80 #25
Larson, Kaytlyn (2015) Lakeville South, MN
G-4k_XC 14:51.70 #26 MN#43
Conlon, Sarah (2016) Roseville, MN
G-4k_XC 14:52.10 #27
Kelly, Mackenzie (2015) Moorhead, MN
G-4k_XC 14:52.30 #28 MN#45
Whicher, Sophie (2018) Minnetonka, MN
G-4k_XC 14:52.40 #29
Olson, Sarah (2019) Blaine, MN
G-4k_XC 14:52.70 #30 MN#46
Fullerton, Mae (2016) Benilde-St Margaret's, MN
G-4k_XC 14:52.90 #31
Moynihan, Molly (2018) Apple Valley, MN
G-4k_XC 14:53.20 #32 MN#47
Kompelien, Emily (2018) Edina, MN
G-4k_XC 14:53.90 #33 MN#50
Melz, Kylie (2020) Minnetonka, MN
G-4k_XC 14:54.90 #34 MN#51
Hummel, Olivia (2016) East Ridge, MN
G-4k_XC 14:55.10 #35
Heil, Lizzy (2017) St. Michael-Albertville, MN
G-4k_XC 14:56.90 #36
Halbmaier, Libby (2018) Minnetonka, MN
G-4k_XC 14:57.00 #37 MN#56
Domeyer, Caitlin (2016) Winona, MN
G-4k_XC 14:58.20 #38 MN#63
Maijala, Anja (2017) Cloquet, MN
G-4k_XC 14:58.30 #39
Koch, Kelly (2018) Burnsville, MN
G-4k_XC 14:58.40 #40 MN#65
Davis, Annalise (2019) St. Michael-Albertville, MN
G-4k_XC 14:58.90 #41 MN#70
Monson, Serena (2018) Willmar, MN
G-4k_XC 14:59.10 #42
Radel, Morgan (2018) Marshall, MN
G-4k_XC 14:59.80 #43
Welch, Aly (2018) Century, MN
G-4k_XC 14:59.80 #44
Schmitz, Sophie (2017) Willmar, MN
G-4k_XC 15:01.80 #45
Bestul, Laura (2016) Eastview, MN
G-4k_XC 15:01.90 #46 MN#79
Thomsen, Jaycie (2017) Wayzata, MN
G-4k_XC 15:02.20 #47
Louiselle, Maggie (2016) Totino Grace, MN
G-4k_XC 15:02.20 #48 MN#80
Sweeney, Tate (2017) Edina, MN
G-4k_XC 15:02.20 #49 MN#80
Schoessow, Caroline (2018) Forest Lake, MN
G-4k_XC 15:03.10 #50
Overby, Madison (2016) Austin, MN
G-4k_XC 15:03.50 #51
Lettenberger, Samantha (2017) Wayzata, MN
G-4k_XC 15:05.30 #52 MN#91
Claire, Cater (7) Tartan, MN
G-4k_XC 15:05.40 #53 MN#92
Schmitz, Heidi (2019) Willmar, MN
G-4k_XC 15:05.50 #54
Mcgauley, Caitlin (2016) Mahtomedi, MN
G-4k_XC 15:06.30 #55 MN#96
Stewart, Kianna (2016) Red Wing, MN
G-4k_XC 15:06.80 #56
Turner, Jackie (2016) Marshall, MN
G-4k_XC 15:07.10 #57
LiaBraaten, Brynn (2017) Edina, MN
G-4k_XC 15:07.60 #58
Rudie, Kayla (2017) Willmar, MN
G-4k_XC 15:09.40 #59
Montplaisir, Amanda (2018) Buffalo, MN
G-4k_XC 15:11.20 #60
Schiferl, Megan (2017) East Ridge, MN
G-4k_XC 15:12.00 #61
Stach, Mallory (2020) Prior Lake, MN
G-4k_XC 15:12.90 #62
Bray, Patty (2015) Monticello, MN
G-4k_XC 15:13.50 #63
Rasmussen, Haley (2015) Chaska, MN
G-4k_XC 15:13.90 #64
Fasen, Anna (2016) Monticello, MN
G-4k_XC 15:14.20 #65
Serratore, Megan (2015) Bemidji, MN
G-4k_XC 15:14.70 #66


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State