Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FL 4A Region 1 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-04-23
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Bunnell, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bryant Jr., Alvin (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-100 10.58 #1 w(0.7)
Byrd, Queshaun (2017) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-100 10.76 #1 pre FL#22 w(1.5)
Gay, Darryl (2017) Ocoee, FL
B-100 10.78 #2 FL#29 w(0.7)
Bryant Jr., Alvin (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-100 10.78 #2 pre w(0.5)
Byrd, Queshaun (2017) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-100 10.79 #3 w(0.7)
Williams, Marcel (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-100 10.79 #3 pre FL#32 w(1.5)
Williams, Darrion (2015) Wekiva, FL
B-100 10.80 #4 w(0.7)
Williams, Marcel (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-100 10.82 #5 w(0.7)
Gay, Darryl (2017) Ocoee, FL
B-100 10.82 #5 pre w(1.5)
Alexander, Michael (2016) Timber Creek, FL
B-100 10.84 #7 pre FL#46 w(1.5)
Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) West Orange, FL
B-100 10.85 #6 FL#53 w(0.7)
Alexander, Michael (2016) Timber Creek, FL
B-100 10.88 #7 w(0.7)
Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) West Orange, FL
B-100 10.88 #8 pre w(1.5)
Williams, Darrion (2015) Wekiva, FL
B-100 10.89 #4 pre w(0.5)
Clayton, Marcus (2016) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-100 10.92 #9 pre FL#78 w(1.5)
Robinson, Jimmie (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-100 10.96 #6 pre w(0.5)
Eccleston, Jack (2015) Timber Creek, FL
B-100 10.99 #10 pre w(0.5)
Shaw, Shavaun (2017) Ocala Forest,
B-100 11.00 #11 pre #4 w(1.5)
Applewhite, DeShawn (2015) Lyman, FL
B-100 11.06 #12 pre w(0.5)
Elbery, Charles (2015) Lake Mary, FL
B-100 11.11 #13 pre w(0.5)
Robinson, Jimmie (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-100 11.11 #8 w(0.7)
Williams, Xavier (2015) Ocala Forest,
B-100 11.25 #14 pre w(0.5)
Scott, Jarvis (2015) Wekiva, FL
B-100 11.26 #15 pre w(1.5)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bryant Jr., Alvin (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-200 21.30 #1 w(-0.1)
Bryant Jr., Alvin (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-200 21.44 #1 pre w(0.4)
Nock, Maurice (2016) Seminole, FL
B-200 21.68 #2 pre FL#21 w(0.8)
Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) West Orange, FL
B-200 21.72 #3 pre FL#27 w(0.4)
Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) West Orange, FL
B-200 21.73 #2 w(-0.1)
Nock, Maurice (2016) Seminole, FL
B-200 21.77 #3 w(-0.1)
Gay, Darryl (2017) Ocoee, FL
B-200 21.81 #4 pre w(0.8)
Alexander, Michael (2016) Timber Creek, FL
B-200 21.85 #5 pre w(0.4)
Parramore, Joshua (2015) Apopka, FL
B-200 21.87 #7 pre FL#45 w(0.4)
Gay, Darryl (2017) Ocoee, FL
B-200 21.90 #4 w(-0.1)
Byrd, Queshaun (2017) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-200 21.91 #6 pre FL#48 w(0.8)
Eccleston, Jack (2015) Timber Creek, FL
B-200 21.92 #8 pre FL#50 w(0.8)
Parramore, Joshua (2015) Apopka, FL
B-200 22.00 #5 w(-0.1)
Treasure, Juvon (2016) Apopka, FL
B-200 22.12 #9 pre w(0.8)
Eccleston, Jack (2015) Timber Creek, FL
B-200 22.27 #6 w(-0.1)
Williams, Darrion (2015) Wekiva, FL
B-200 22.37 #10 pre w(0.8)
Brooks, Aundrey (2015) Ocoee, FL
B-200 22.62 #11 pre w(0.4)
Clayton, Marcus (2016) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-200 22.66 #12 pre w(0.4)
Shaw, Shavaun (2017) Ocala Forest,
B-200 22.68 #13 pre #8 w(0.8)
Alexander, Michael (2016) Timber Creek, FL
B-200 22.91 #7 w(-0.1)
Napolitan, Taylor (2015) Mandarin, FL
B-200 23.12 #14 pre w(0.4)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Jamari (2015) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-400 47.47 #1
Simmons, Akeem (2015) Colonial, FL
B-400 48.41 #2 FL#23
Halliday, Zachary (2016) Lake Brantley, FL
B-400 48.59 #3 FL#27
Smith, Jamari (2015) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-400 48.68 #1 pre
Busch, Nicholas (2015) University, FL
B-400 48.73 #4 FL#31
Halliday, Zachary (2016) Lake Brantley, FL
B-400 49.01 #2 pre
Busch, Nicholas (2015) University, FL
B-400 49.06 #3 pre
Ortiz, Leo (2015) Colonial, FL
B-400 49.09 #5 pre FL#43
Speer, Haden (2015) Fleming Island, FL
B-400 49.15 #5 FL#47
Williams, Marcel (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-400 49.17 #4 pre FL#48
Speer, Haden (2015) Fleming Island, FL
B-400 49.26 #7 pre
Simmons, Akeem (2015) Colonial, FL
B-400 49.41 #6 pre
Williams, Marcel (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-400 49.60 #6
Ortiz, Leo (2015) Colonial, FL
B-400 49.74 #7
Lake, Clarence (2018) Wekiva, FL
B-400 50.31 #8 pre
Johnson, Cole (2016) Olympia, FL
B-400 50.98 #9 pre
Green, Dominic (2017) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-400 51.39 #10 pre
Exavier, Wiscardy (2016) Olympia, FL
B-400 51.46 #11 pre
Vandenburg, Kelson (2015) Evans, FL
B-400 51.58 #12 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hollis, Kyren (2015) Olympia, FL
B-800 1:53.13 #1
Volmar, Johns (2016) Freedom, FL
B-800 1:53.94 #2 FL#7
Pacifico, Justin (2016) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-800 1:54.28 #3
Doyle, Timothy (2018) Freedom, FL
B-800 1:54.58 #4 FL#9
Goyco, Ishmael (2015) Olympia, FL
B-800 1:56.83 #5 FL#33
Williams, Jamarcus (2015) Oak Ridge, FL
B-800 1:57.58 #6
Wynn, Kadeem (2016) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-800 1:57.86 #7
Fritz, Jeremy (2015) Winter Springs, FL
B-800 2:01.11 #8
Zhdanov, Sem (2016) Mandarin, FL
B-800 2:01.34 #9
Rodriques, Jaylen (2017) Lake Brantley, FL
B-800 2:01.92 #10
Newman, Jacob (2016) Mandarin, FL
B-800 2:02.76 #11
Lynch, Charles (2015) Hagerty, FL
B-800 2:03.49 #12
Yancey, Cullen (2015) West Orange, FL
B-800 2:04.03 #13

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Armstrong, Jordan (2016) Lyman, FL
B-1600 4:19.16 #1 FL#20
Aman, William Christian (2015) Lake Mary, FL
B-1600 4:20.86 #2
Zhdanov, Sem (2016) Mandarin, FL
B-1600 4:21.01 #3 FL#28
Lyons, John (2016) Lake Mary, FL
B-1600 4:21.03 #4 FL#29
Stivers, Andrew (2016) Hagerty, FL
B-1600 4:21.20 #5 FL#31
Santiago, Sergio (2015) Olympia, FL
B-1600 4:25.85 #6 FL#55
Boucher, Jackson (2016) Winter Park, FL
B-1600 4:29.78 #7 FL#92
Sessoms, Terrance (2017) Sandalwood, FL
B-1600 4:30.49 #8
Boucher, Alex (2017) Winter Park, FL
B-1600 4:31.93 #9
Kash, jonathan (2016) West Orange, FL
B-1600 4:33.58 #10
Occenat, Tyson (2016) Olympia, FL
B-1600 4:33.77 #11
Lawhorne, Devin (1) Fletcher, OK
B-1600 4:36.81 #12
Torres, Jose (2015) University, FL
B-1600 4:38.89 #13

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jacques, Joshua (2016) Lyman, FL
B-3200 9:35.25 #1
Armstrong, Jordan (2016) Lyman, FL
B-3200 9:40.75 #2
Brenner, Henry (2015) Winter Park, FL
B-3200 9:40.80 #3 FL#41
Blake, Spenser (2017) Boone, FL
B-3200 9:41.61 #4 FL#43
Mcfetridge, Calum (2017) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-3200 9:46.44 #5 FL#50
Harding, Ryan (2015) Boone, FL
B-3200 9:47.17 #6 FL#51
Foster, Sheridian (2016) Freedom, FL
B-3200 9:52.35 #7 FL#70
Degale, Ryan (2015) Lake Mary, FL
B-3200 9:53.35 #8
Liberty, Trenton (2016) Mandarin, FL
B-3200 9:54.94 #9 FL#83
Sessoms, Terrance (2017) Sandalwood, FL
B-3200 10:00.80 #10
Pruim, Cole (2017) Ocoee, FL
B-3200 10:13.39 #11
Occenat, Tyson (2016) Olympia, FL
B-3200 10:18.57 #12

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lingard, Lorenzo (2018) University, FL
B-110H 14.15 #1 US#63 FL#8 w(-0.7)
Walker, Vernon (2015) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-110H 14.27 #2 w(-0.7)
Walker, Vernon (2015) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-110H 14.38 #1 pre w(0)
Williams, Annile (2015) Olympia, FL
B-110H 14.48 #3 FL#14 w(-0.7)
Rose, Gavin (2015) Winter Park, FL
B-110H 14.54 #2 pre FL#19 w(-1.4)
Rose, Gavin (2015) Winter Park, FL
B-110H 14.56 #4 w(-0.7)
Williams, Annile (2015) Olympia, FL
B-110H 14.64 #3 pre w(-1.4)
Lingard, Lorenzo (2018) University, FL
B-110H 14.71 #4 pre w(0)
Brandenberg, Wesley (2015) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-110H 14.76 #5 FL#26 w(-0.7)
Edwards, Naki (2015) Wekiva, FL
B-110H 14.77 #6 FL#27 w(-0.7)
Edwards, Naki (2015) Wekiva, FL
B-110H 14.85 #5 pre w(0)
Brandenberg, Wesley (2015) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-110H 14.94 #7 pre w(0)
Henry, Michael (2015) Lake Mary, FL
B-110H 15.00 #8 pre FL#48 w(0)
Scott, Raekwon (2016) Deland, FL
B-110H 15.02 #6 pre FL#50 w(-1.4)
Fountain, Ronnie (2015) Winter Park, FL
B-110H 15.16 #9 pre FL#60 w(0)
Howard, Naquan (2015) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-110H 15.26 #10 pre w(-1.4)
Brown, Fertanzy (2015) Mandarin, FL
B-110H 15.27 #11 pre FL#71 w(-1.4)
Nduse-Udom, Jason (2017) East Ridge, FL
B-110H 15.54 #12 pre w(-1.4)
Pierre, Larry (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-110H 15.55 #13 pre w(-1.4)
Khan, Imtiaz (2015) Olympia, FL
B-110H 15.77 #14 pre w(0)
Etkins, Joshua (2015) Mandarin, FL
B-110H 15.81 #15 pre w(0)
Hancock, Zach (2015) West Orange, FL
B-110H 15.81 #15 pre w(-1.4)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walker, Vernon (2015) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-300H 37.66 #1 pre US#65 FL#6
Walker, Vernon (2015) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-300H 37.69 #1
Williams, Annile (2015) Olympia, FL
B-300H 38.04 #2 FL#13
Williams, Annile (2015) Olympia, FL
B-300H 38.06 #2 pre
Thyme, Tyreek (2017) Lyman, FL
B-300H 38.06 #3 FL#14
Lingard, Lorenzo (2018) University, FL
B-300H 38.11 #4 FL#15
Brandenberg, Wesley (2015) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-300H 38.25 #5 FL#19
Brandenberg, Wesley (2015) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-300H 38.40 #3 pre
Lingard, Lorenzo (2018) University, FL
B-300H 38.60 #5 pre
Thyme, Tyreek (2017) Lyman, FL
B-300H 38.82 #4 pre
Rose, Gavin (2015) Winter Park, FL
B-300H 39.13 #6 pre
Howard, Naquan (2015) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-300H 39.24 #7 pre FL#34
Fountain, Ronnie (2015) Winter Park, FL
B-300H 39.61 #8 pre FL#52
Coleman, Daquan (2017) Lake Brantley, FL
B-300H 40.03 #9 pre
Fountain, Ronnie (2015) Winter Park, FL
B-300H 40.09 #6
Rose, Gavin (2015) Winter Park, FL
B-300H 40.22 #7
Swain, Derrick (2016) Seminole, FL
B-300H 40.39 #10 pre
Khan, Imtiaz (2015) Olympia, FL
B-300H 40.79 #11 pre
Oulter, Christian (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
B-300H 41.29 #12 pre
Hancock, Zach (2015) West Orange, FL
B-300H 41.46 #13 pre
Brown, Fertanzy (2015) Mandarin, FL
B-300H 42.07 #14 pre
Howard, Naquan (2015) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-300H 42.32 #8

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nellom, Raymond (2015) Seminole, FL
B-HJ 6'10" #1 US#26 FL#1
Brownlowe, Farrin (2015) Seminole, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #2
Wallace, Armani (2015) Colonial, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #2
Scott, Raekwon (2016) Deland, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #4
Pierre, Larry (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #5 FL#31
Etienne, Ricardo (2015) Olympia, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #5 FL#31
Hill, Dakari (2017) Timber Creek, FL
B-HJ 6'2" #7 FL#66
Indingaro, X (2015) Sandalwood, FL
B-HJ 6'0" #10
Buckley, Kevin (2017) Winter Park, FL
B-HJ 6'0" #8
Brockington, Malik (2015) Mandarin, FL
B-HJ 6'0" #9

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
James, Laron (2015) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-LJ 22'9.5" #1 NWI
Rose, Gavin (2015) Winter Park, FL
B-LJ 22'5.75" #2 NWI
Spence, Jeffrey (2015) Spruce Creek, FL
B-LJ 22'4.5" #3 NWI
Scott, Raekwon (2016) Deland, FL
B-LJ 22'3.5" #4 NWI
Foster, Emanuel (2016) Seminole, FL
B-LJ 21'10.5" #5 NWI
Howard, Naquan (2015) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-LJ 21'9" #6 NWI
Wallace, Armani (2015) Colonial, FL
B-LJ 21'4" #7 NWI
Fontilisse, Lhlerrisson (2015) Olympia, FL
B-LJ 21'3.5" #8 NWI
Tate, Kameron (2015) Colonial, FL
B-LJ 21'0.5" #9 NWI
Walker, Dartarius (2017) West Port, FL
B-LJ 20'8.5" #10 NWI
James, Jeff (2016) Olympia, FL
B-LJ 20'6.5" #11 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wallace, Armani (2015) Colonial, FL
B-TJ 47'11" #1 NWI
Tate, Kameron (2015) Colonial, FL
B-TJ 45'8.5" #2 NWI
James, Laron (2015) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-TJ 45'2.5" #3 NWI
Batson, Ladale (2016) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-TJ 45'0" #4 NWI
Howard, Naquan (2015) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-TJ 44'6" #5 NWI
Foster, Emanuel (2016) Seminole, FL
B-TJ 44'5.5" #6 NWI
Fountain, Ronnie (2015) Winter Park, FL
B-TJ 43'10" #7 NWI
Jones, Joseph (2015) Cypress Creek, FL
B-TJ 43'5.75" #8 NWI
Walker, Dartarius (2017) West Port, FL
B-TJ 42'11.25" #9 NWI
Fontilisse, Lhlerrisson (2015) Olympia, FL
B-TJ 42'10.5" #10 NWI
Edwards, Naki (2015) Wekiva, FL
B-TJ 42'0.5" #11 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clarke, Sean (2016) Lyman, FL
B-PV 15'7" #1 US#73 FL#3
Skage, Gregory (2017) Winter Park, FL
B-PV 14'0" #2
Skage, Joseph (2015) Winter Park, FL
B-PV 14'0" #3 FL#18
Bertrand, Mark (2017) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-PV 14'0" #4 FL#18
Patrick, Timothy (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-PV 14'0" #5
Workman, Matt (2015) Hagerty, FL
B-PV 13'6" #6 FL#32
Flament, Thomas (2016) Olympia, FL
B-PV 13'6" #7 FL#32
Harper, Dominic (2017) Lyman, FL
B-PV 13'6" #8
Schrade, Josiah (2015) Deland, FL
B-PV 13'0" #9
Zsembik, Leo (2015) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-PV 12'6" #10
Swets, Matthew (2017) Ocala Forest,
B-PV 12'6" #11 #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rodier, Macon (2016) Olympia, FL
B-SP 54'0.5" #1
Shuler, Adam (2015) Lyman, FL
B-SP 52'7" #2 FL#12
Christian, Trace Randolp (2017) Lake Brantley, FL
B-SP 52'3" #3
Rivera, Luis (2015) Boone, FL
B-SP 50'8.5" #4
Martin, Eric (2015) Seminole, FL
B-SP 50'6" #5 FL#29
Enot, Caleb (2015) Hagerty, FL
B-SP 49'8.75" #6 FL#42
Gracia, Stanley (2015) Olympia, FL
B-SP 49'4" #7
Jest, Davonte (2016) Ocala Forest,
B-SP 49'1" #8 #4
Douglas, Jacob (2015) Mandarin, FL
B-SP 45'7.75" #9

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shuler, Adam (2015) Lyman, FL
B-DT 172'7" #1
Rivera, Luis (2015) Boone, FL
B-DT 159'3" #2
Edwards, Lawrence (2016) Spruce Creek, FL
B-DT 152'7" #3 FL#26
Enot, Caleb (2015) Hagerty, FL
B-DT 151'7" #4
Sanchez, Alex (2015) Ocala Forest,
B-DT 147'8" #5
Douglas, Jacob (2015) Mandarin, FL
B-DT 138'0" #6 FL#84
Ritten, Colby (2016) Boone, FL
B-DT 132'10" #7
Sneed, Kirk (2015) Apopka, FL
B-DT 129'4" #8

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Seminole, FL
B-4x100 41.22 #1 US#31 FL#5
Boys Relay Winter Park, FL
B-4x100 41.46 #2 US#60 FL#9
Boys Relay Seminole, FL
B-4x100 41.57 #1 pre
Boys Relay Winter Park, FL
B-4x100 41.58 #2 pre
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x100 41.64 #3 pre FL#16
Boys Relay Wekiva, FL
B-4x100 41.76 #5 pre FL#19
Boys Relay Apopka, FL
B-4x100 41.86 #3
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x100 41.90 #4
Boys Relay Wekiva, FL
B-4x100 41.96 #5
Boys Relay Timber Creek, FL
B-4x100 42.10 #6 FL#32
Boys Relay Apopka, FL
B-4x100 42.30 #7 pre
Boys Relay Timber Creek, FL
B-4x100 42.50 #4 pre
Boys Relay Freedom, FL
B-4x100 42.51 #7 FL#58
Boys Relay Freedom, FL
B-4x100 42.70 #6 pre
Boys Relay Ocala Forest,
B-4x100 42.73 #8 pre #3
Boys Relay Ocala Forest,
B-4x100 42.85 #8
Boys Relay Sandalwood, FL
B-4x100 42.96 #9 pre FL#92
Boys Relay Spruce Creek, FL
B-4x100 43.13 #10 pre
Boys Relay East Ridge, FL
B-4x100 43.14 #11 pre
Boys Relay Olympia, FL
B-4x100 43.52 #12 pre
Boys Relay First Coast, FL
B-4x100 43.61 #13 pre
Boys Relay Ocoee, FL
B-4x100 44.00 #14 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
B-4x400 3:16.36 #1
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x400 3:17.49 #2 US#81 FL#8
Boys Relay Apopka, FL
B-4x400 3:19.45 #3 FL#14
Boys Relay Colonial, FL
B-4x400 3:20.48 #4 FL#20
Boys Relay Lake Brantley, FL
B-4x400 3:22.10 #5 FL#32
Boys Relay University, FL
B-4x400 3:22.95 #6 FL#37
Boys Relay Oviedo, FL
B-4x400 3:23.24 #7 FL#43
Boys Relay East Ridge, FL
B-4x400 3:23.80 #8 FL#47
Boys Relay Wekiva, FL
B-4x400 3:25.19 #9 FL#67
Boys Relay Winter Park, FL
B-4x400 3:25.40 #10 FL#71
Boys Relay Mandarin, FL
B-4x400 3:26.19 #11 FL#81
Boys Relay West Port, FL
B-4x400 3:26.76 #12 FL#87
Boys Relay West Orange, FL
B-4x400 3:33.44 #13
Boys Relay Fleming Island, FL
B-4x400 3:33.50 #14

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
B-4x800 7:49.72 #1
Boys Relay Lake Mary, FL
B-4x800 7:55.34 #2 FL#7
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x800 7:55.48 #3 FL#8
Boys Relay Winter Park, FL
B-4x800 7:55.88 #4 FL#10
Boys Relay Colonial, FL
B-4x800 7:57.02 #5 FL#12
Boys Relay Olympia, FL
B-4x800 8:03.19 #6 FL#25
Boys Relay Mandarin, FL
B-4x800 8:05.42 #7 FL#29
Boys Relay Freedom, FL
B-4x800 8:09.27 #8
Boys Relay Hagerty, FL
B-4x800 8:11.05 #9 FL#56
Boys Relay Winter Springs, FL
B-4x800 8:14.30 #10
Boys Relay Oviedo, FL
B-4x800 8:20.28 #11
Boys Relay Sandalwood, FL
B-4x800 8:30.16 #12
Boys Relay F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-4x800 8:30.90 #13
Boys Relay West Orange, FL
B-4x800 8:37.33 #14

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Francis, Chelsea (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-100 11.75 #1 w(0.7)
Francis, Chelsea (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-100 11.89 #1 pre w(1)
Barnett, Sharrika (2015) Oak Ridge, FL
G-100 11.95 #2 FL#17 w(0.7)
Cunningham, Kimmie (2016) Winter Springs, FL
G-100 11.97 #3 FL#19 w(0.7)
Cunningham, Kimmie (2016) Winter Springs, FL
G-100 12.04 #2 pre w(1.8)
Barnett, Sharrika (2015) Oak Ridge, FL
G-100 12.10 #3 pre w(1)
Rollins, Ayanna (2018) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-100 12.19 #4 FL#37 w(0.7)
Culver, Jovani (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-100 12.24 #5 FL#44 w(0.7)
Mcmillion, Nathalya (2015) Ocoee, FL
G-100 12.26 #6 FL#46 w(0.7)
Culver, Jovani (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-100 12.28 #4 pre w(1.8)
Mcmillion, Nathalya (2015) Ocoee, FL
G-100 12.29 #5 pre w(1.8)
Simpson, Cara (2018) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-100 12.30 #7 FL#54 w(0.7)
Rollins, Ayanna (2018) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-100 12.32 #6 pre w(1)
Menna, Tia (2016) Hagerty, FL
G-100 12.44 #7 pre FL#75 w(1.8)
Simpson, Cara (2018) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-100 12.44 #8 pre w(1.8)
Jackson, Trevanda (2016) Oak Ridge, FL
G-100 12.48 #9 pre FL#85 w(1.8)
Menna, Tia (2016) Hagerty, FL
G-100 12.49 #8 w(0.7)
King, Lyric (2016) Oak Ridge, FL
G-100 12.50 #10 pre FL#88 w(1)
Starke, Lexie (2018) Lyman, FL
G-100 12.54 #11 pre FL#98 w(1.8)
James, Jada (2017) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-100 12.64 #12 pre w(1)
Tarver, Ilishia (2016) Evans, FL
G-100 12.67 #13 pre w(1)
Carey, Joshea (2016) Olympia, FL
G-100 12.79 #14 pre w(1.8)
Sims, Camille (2018) Winter Springs, FL
G-100 12.87 #15 pre w(1)
Thomas, Monefa (2016) Ocoee, FL
G-100 12.89 #16 pre w(1)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Francis, Chelsea (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-200 24.06 #1 pre w(0.5)
Francis, Chelsea (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-200 24.27 #1 w(-0.4)
Mcmillion, Nathalya (2015) Ocoee, FL
G-200 24.72 #3 pre FL#28 w(0.5)
Mcmillion, Nathalya (2015) Ocoee, FL
G-200 24.88 #2 w(-0.4)
Simpson, Cara (2018) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-200 25.07 #2 pre FL#42 w(0.1)
Smith, Nicole (2018) Seminole, FL
G-200 25.26 #5 pre w(0.5)
Culver, Jovani (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-200 25.28 #4 pre FL#56 w(0.1)
Williams, Pashen (2017) Colonial, FL
G-200 25.29 #6 pre FL#59 w(0.1)
Simpson, Cara (2018) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-200 25.37 #3 w(-0.4)
Starke, Lexie (2018) Lyman, FL
G-200 25.38 #7 pre FL#66 w(0.5)
Bryant, Antwoinisha (2016) First Coast, FL
G-200 25.38 #8 pre FL#66 w(0.1)
Menna, Tia (2016) Hagerty, FL
G-200 25.42 #9 pre FL#69 w(0.5)
Smith, Nicole (2018) Seminole, FL
G-200 25.45 #4 w(-0.4)
Culver, Jovani (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-200 25.52 #5 w(-0.4)
Williams, Pashen (2017) Colonial, FL
G-200 25.56 #6 w(-0.4)
Nelson, Ashley (2017) Fleming Island, FL
G-200 25.67 #10 pre w(0.1)
Starke, Lexie (2018) Lyman, FL
G-200 25.77 #7 w(-0.4)
Bryant, Antwoinisha (2016) First Coast, FL
G-200 25.92 #8 w(-0.4)
Shaffer, Artissa (2016) Lake Mary, FL
G-200 26.02 #11 pre w(0.5)
Thomas, Monefa (2016) Ocoee, FL
G-200 26.34 #12 pre w(0.1)
Grant, Ashley (2016) Oak Ridge, FL
G-200 26.35 #13 pre w(0.5)
Henderson, Shantelle (2015) West Port, FL
G-200 26.57 #14 pre w(0.1)
Tirone, Anjelie (2017) Olympia, FL
G-200 26.87 #15 pre w(0.5)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barnett, Sharrika (2015) Oak Ridge, FL
G-400 53.44 #1
Barnett, Sharrika (2015) Oak Ridge, FL
G-400 55.78 #1 pre
Williams, Pashen (2017) Colonial, FL
G-400 56.51 #2
Williams, Pashen (2017) Colonial, FL
G-400 56.88 #2 pre
Johnson, Ul'Ondr (2016) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-400 57.28 #3 FL#35
Nyenkan, Martina (2015) Winter Springs, FL
G-400 57.68 #3 pre
Mason, Tamera (2017) Seminole, FL
G-400 57.80 #4 FL#42
Mason, Tamera (2017) Seminole, FL
G-400 57.93 #4 pre
Nyenkan, Martina (2015) Winter Springs, FL
G-400 58.01 #5
Johnson, Ul'Ondr (2016) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-400 58.02 #5 pre
Johnson, Danielle (2016) Lyman, FL
G-400 58.26 #6 pre FL#51
Ardis, Iyanna (2018) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-400 58.47 #7 pre FL#57
Johnson, Danielle (2016) Lyman, FL
G-400 58.64 #6
Ardis, Iyanna (2018) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-400 58.74 #7
Harris, Kristina (2015) Spruce Creek, FL
G-400 59.23 #8 pre FL#88
Carter, Christina (2015) Fleming Island, FL
G-400 59.51 #9 pre
Rowley, Sada (2016) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-400 59.71 #10 pre
Harris, Kristina (2015) Spruce Creek, FL
G-400 59.82 #8
Irving, Adajah (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-400 1:00.02 #11 pre
Tirone, Anjelie (2017) Olympia, FL
G-400 1:00.54 #12 pre
Sclater, Sabrina (2017) Ocoee, FL
G-400 1:01.00 #13 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Sinclaire (2016) Lake Brantley, FL
G-800 2:10.07 #1
Ervin, Asia (2018) Timber Creek, FL
G-800 2:13.24 #2 FL#7
White, Melanie (2018) Winter Park, FL
G-800 2:13.97 #3 FL#11
Clark, Sharneicia (2017) Olympia, FL
G-800 2:14.60 #4 FL#13
Hunt, Latoya (2015) Winter Springs, FL
G-800 2:14.63 #5 FL#14
Douglas, Asha (2015) Colonial, FL
G-800 2:17.74 #6 FL#30
Hill, Shaquanda (2016) Evans, FL
G-800 2:19.04 #7 FL#41
Butterfield, Brooke (2016) Winter Springs, FL
G-800 2:21.81 #8 FL#69
Zeller, Kaliya (2016) Oviedo, FL
G-800 2:24.42 #9
Clark, Sophia (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-800 2:25.16 #10

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
DeLay, Kayley (2017) Duncan U. Fletcher, FL
G-1600 5:02.14 #1
Johnson, Sinclaire (2016) Lake Brantley, FL
G-1600 5:02.66 #2
Kuhn, Katherine (2016) Winter Park, FL
G-1600 5:05.70 #3
Edens, Sarah (2015) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-1600 5:09.76 #4 FL#29
Worrell, Nicolette (2017) Hagerty, FL
G-1600 5:13.70 #5 FL#46
Cobb, Elizabeth (2016) Winter Springs, FL
G-1600 5:21.56 #6 FL#98
Jenkins, Elizabeth (2017) Winter Park, FL
G-1600 5:21.61 #7
Hannah, Megan (2018) West Orange, FL
G-1600 5:22.51 #8
Soltis, Kaitlyn (2017) University High, FL
G-1600 5:23.33 #9
Brown, Destiny (2017) Sandalwood, FL
G-1600 5:27.78 #10
Whelan, Isabella (2016) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-1600 5:29.14 #11

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gibbons, Rafaella (2018) Winter Park, FL
G-3200 10:53.32 #1
DeLay, Kayley (2017) Duncan U. Fletcher, FL
G-3200 10:58.19 #2
Jaffer, Fatema (2015) Lake Mary, FL
G-3200 11:03.46 #3 FL#9
Urzua, Daniela (2017) Lake Mary, FL
G-3200 11:17.79 #4
Edens, Sarah (2015) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-3200 11:21.12 #5 FL#36
Herndon, Hana (2017) Winter Park, FL
G-3200 11:35.74 #6
Bartlett, Autumn (2015) University, FL
G-3200 11:55.84 #7
Sison, Janet Annika (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-3200 11:58.49 #8
Whelan, Isabella (2016) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-3200 12:01.31 #9
Hannah, Megan (2018) West Orange, FL
G-3200 12:02.29 #10

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miller, Ashley (2016) East Ridge, FL
G-100H 13.76 #1 w(0.2)
Dillon, Kenya (2017) Evans, FL
G-100H 14.13 #2 US#66 FL#12 w(0.2)
Wood, Alahni (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-100H 14.16 #3 US#72 FL#13 w(0.2)
Miller, Ashley (2016) East Ridge, FL
G-100H 14.26 #1 pre w(-1.2)
Dillon, Kenya (2017) Evans, FL
G-100H 14.32 #2 pre w(-0.8)
Schmalz, Lyric (2015) Colonial, FL
G-100H 14.39 #4 FL#19 w(0.2)
Wood, Alahni (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-100H 14.45 #3 pre w(-0.8)
Schmalz, Lyric (2015) Colonial, FL
G-100H 14.73 #4 pre w(-1.2)
Mbionwu, Uzoamaka (2015) Timber Creek, FL
G-100H 14.78 #5 FL#29 w(0.2)
Jackson, Jamiah (2017) Evans, FL
G-100H 14.96 #6 FL#32 w(0.2)
Mbionwu, Uzoamaka (2015) Timber Creek, FL
G-100H 15.02 #5 pre w(-0.8)
Pooler, Mikea (2015) University, FL
G-100H 15.07 #7 FL#40 w(0.2)
White, Laniya (2017) Ocoee, FL
G-100H 15.08 #8 FL#43 w(0.2)
Pooler, Mikea (2015) University, FL
G-100H 15.09 #6 pre w(-1.2)
Jackson, Jamiah (2017) Evans, FL
G-100H 15.35 #7 pre w(-1.2)
White, Laniya (2017) Ocoee, FL
G-100H 15.43 #8 pre w(-1.2)
Akbar, Naomi (2016) Seminole, FL
G-100H 15.77 #9 pre FL#84 w(-0.8)
Thorbs, Kaylynd (2016) First Coast, FL
G-100H 15.86 #10 pre w(-0.8)
Peterson, Paige (2016) Hagerty, FL
G-100H 15.95 #11 pre FL#96 w(-1.2)
Johnson, Chantel (2017) Oak Ridge, FL
G-100H 16.07 #12 pre w(-0.8)
Whitehorn, Nickeya (2015) Apopka, FL
G-100H 16.15 #13 pre w(-1.2)
Buchanon, Brittany (2015) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-100H 16.86 #14 pre w(-0.8)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miller, Ashley (2016) East Ridge, FL
G-300H 42.50 #1 pre
Miller, Ashley (2016) East Ridge, FL
G-300H 42.53 #1
Cunningham, Kimmie (2016) Winter Springs, FL
G-300H 42.77 #2
Schmalz, Lyric (2015) Colonial, FL
G-300H 43.09 #3 pre US#78 FL#11
Schmalz, Lyric (2015) Colonial, FL
G-300H 43.67 #3
Cunningham, Kimmie (2016) Winter Springs, FL
G-300H 43.80 #2 pre
Friday, Devonne (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-300H 43.93 #4 FL#14
Friday, Devonne (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-300H 44.60 #5 pre
Williams, Jasmine (2018) West Orange, FL
G-300H 44.70 #4 pre FL#24
Jackson, Jamiah (2017) Evans, FL
G-300H 45.16 #5 FL#33
Williams, Jasmine (2018) West Orange, FL
G-300H 45.18 #6
Jackson, Jamiah (2017) Evans, FL
G-300H 45.82 #7 pre
Wood, Alahni (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-300H 46.23 #6 pre
Colubiale, Krista (2015) Spruce Creek, FL
G-300H 46.69 #8 pre
Whitehorn, Nickeya (2015) Apopka, FL
G-300H 46.76 #9 pre
Davis, Josie (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-300H 46.80 #10 pre
Palelis, Hannah (2016) University, FL
G-300H 46.99 #11 pre
Colubiale, Krista (2015) Spruce Creek, FL
G-300H 47.14 #7
Middle, Devin (2016) Fleming Island, FL
G-300H 47.25 #12 pre
Wood, Alahni (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-300H 47.39 #8
Johnson, Chantel (2017) Oak Ridge, FL
G-300H 47.43 #13 pre
White, Laniya (2017) Ocoee, FL
G-300H 48.38 #14 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pooler, Mikea (2015) University, FL
G-HJ 5'2" #1
Wesley, RaeAnne (2018) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-HJ 5'0" #2
Newton, Chloe (2015) Ocoee, FL
G-HJ 5'0" #3
Anderson, Nala (2015) Fletcher, OK
G-HJ 5'0" #4

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Luster, Ebony (2015) Lake Mary, FL
G-LJ 17'3.25" #1 NWI
Pooler, Mikea (2015) University, FL
G-LJ 17'2.75" #2 NWI
Anderson, Jah-Nay (2015) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-LJ 16'11" #3 NWI
Mickelson, Jewel (2018) Boone, FL
G-LJ 16'11" #4 NWI
Wood, Alahni (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-LJ 16'8.5" #5 NWI
Bowald, Brittany (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-LJ 16'7.5" #6 NWI
Demico, Anastasia (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-LJ 16'6" #7 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Luster, Ebony (2015) Lake Mary, FL
G-TJ 40'7" #1 NWI
Bowald, Brittany (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-TJ 38'7.75" #2 NWI
Davis, Kiana (2015) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-TJ 37'4" #3 NWI
Anderson, Jah-Nay (2015) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-TJ 37'3" #4 NWI
Potter, Briana (2015) Lake Mary, FL
G-TJ 36'8" #5 NWI
Myers, Marquasha (2018) Oak Ridge, FL
G-TJ 36'6" #6 NWI
Wood, Alahni (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-TJ 35'11.75" #7 NWI
Ferkovich, Nachelle (2015) Lake Brantley, FL
G-TJ 35'8.5" #8 NWI
Bryant, Antwoinisha (2016) First Coast, FL
G-TJ 35'7" #9 NWI
Walker, Armani (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-TJ 34'7" #10 NWI
Tarver, Ilishia (2016) Evans, FL
G-TJ 33'11" #11 NWI
Diverniero, Jordon (2018) Spruce Creek, FL
G-TJ 33'0" #12 NWI
Exavier, Maherly (2017) Olympia, FL
G-TJ 32'6.5" #13 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Breske, Nicole (2016) Winter Park, FL
G-PV 11'0" #1
Turner, Haidyn (2017) Winter Springs, FL
G-PV 11'0" #2
Hampton, Dallas (2016) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-PV 11'0" #3
Chamness, Anna (2017) Lake Brantley, FL
G-PV 10'6" #4
Morton, Samantha (2015) Ocala Forest,
G-PV 10'6" #5
Corkern, Kayla (2017) Ocala Forest,
G-PV 10'0" #6 #6
Vickaryous, Kailee (2015) Lake Mary, FL
G-PV 10'0" #7 FL#31
Bryan, Madison (2015) Oviedo, FL
G-PV 10'0" #8

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coronado, Merari (2017) Lyman, FL
G-SP 37'9" #1
Taplin, Janae (2016) West Orange, FL
G-SP 35'9.5" #2
Mucherera, Ruvimbo (2015) Hagerty, FL
G-SP 35'8.25" #3
Fleurejiste, Aaliyah (2016) Colonial, FL
G-SP 35'6" #4
Foster, Abigail (2017) Apopka, FL
G-SP 35'4" #5 FL#82
Crawford, Jae (2018) Boone, FL
G-SP 34'11" #6
Bishop, Imani (2016) Sandalwood, FL
G-SP 34'11" #7 FL#90
Davis, Desire (2016) Evans, FL
G-SP 34'9" #8
Kiser, Daija (2017) West Orange, FL
G-SP 34'5.5" #9
Figueroa, Alelee (2016) Cypress Creek, FL
G-SP 33'6" #10

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcfadden, Alantra (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-DT 116'2" #1
Joseph, Tamaya (2015) Colonial, FL
G-DT 113'6" #2
Cuyler, Ketondra (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-DT 113'2" #3 FL#51
King, Alex (2015) Boone, FL
G-DT 113'0" #4
Watson, Valesha (2016) Fleming Island, FL
G-DT 109'6" #5 FL#69
Foster, Abigail (2017) Apopka, FL
G-DT 103'5" #6

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Atlantic Coast, FL
G-4x100 47.07 #1
Girls Relay Atlantic Coast, FL
G-4x100 47.42 #1 pre
Girls Relay First Coast, FL
G-4x100 47.72 #2 pre FL#11
Girls Relay Ocoee, FL
G-4x100 47.90 #2 FL#15
Girls Relay Oak Ridge, FL
G-4x100 48.04 #3 FL#18
Girls Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
G-4x100 48.11 #4 FL#24
Girls Relay Ocoee, FL
G-4x100 48.38 #3 pre
Girls Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
G-4x100 48.39 #4 pre
Girls Relay Hagerty, FL
G-4x100 48.47 #5 pre FL#33
Girls Relay Hagerty, FL
G-4x100 48.49 #5
Girls Relay Oak Ridge, FL
G-4x100 48.71 #7 pre
Girls Relay West Orange, FL
G-4x100 49.00 #8 pre FL#53
Girls Relay West Orange, FL
G-4x100 49.01 #6
Girls Relay Seminole, FL
G-4x100 49.07 #7
Girls Relay Seminole, FL
G-4x100 49.15 #6 pre
Girls Relay Evans, FL
G-4x100 49.69 #9 pre
Girls Relay Timber Creek, FL
G-4x100 49.80 #10 pre
Girls Relay Lake Mary, FL
G-4x100 49.84 #11 pre
Girls Relay Olympia, FL
G-4x100 49.84 #11 pre FL#93
Girls Relay Fleming Island, FL
G-4x100 51.14 #13 pre
Girls Relay University, FL
G-4x100 51.55 #14 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Oak Ridge, FL
G-4x400 3:49.11 #1 US#57 FL#6
Girls Relay Winter Springs, FL
G-4x400 3:53.95 #2
Girls Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
G-4x400 3:55.84 #3 FL#15
Girls Relay Spruce Creek, FL
G-4x400 3:56.66 #4 FL#20
Girls Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-4x400 3:56.81 #5 FL#21
Girls Relay Olympia, FL
G-4x400 3:58.80 #6 FL#30
Girls Relay Ocoee, FL
G-4x400 3:59.19 #7 FL#32
Girls Relay Colonial, FL
G-4x400 3:59.46 #8
Girls Relay Seminole, FL
G-4x400 3:59.51 #9 FL#34
Girls Relay F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-4x400 3:59.96 #10 FL#37
Girls Relay Fleming Island, FL
G-4x400 4:00.97 #11 FL#40
Girls Relay Evans, FL
G-4x400 4:01.60 #12
Girls Relay Atlantic Coast, FL
G-4x400 4:01.83 #13
Girls Relay Lake Brantley, FL
G-4x400 4:02.26 #14
Girls Relay Cypress Creek, FL
G-4x400 4:06.48 #15 FL#74
Girls Relay East Ridge, FL
G-4x400 4:11.78 #16

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Winter Park, FL
G-4x800 9:26.39 #1
Girls Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
G-4x800 9:27.60 #2
Girls Relay Winter Springs, FL
G-4x800 9:27.73 #3 FL#9
Girls Relay Evans, FL
G-4x800 9:53.21 #4 FL#41
Girls Relay University, FL
G-4x800 9:53.82 #5
Girls Relay Mandarin, FL
G-4x800 9:55.45 #6 FL#45
Girls Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-4x800 10:03.10 #7
Girls Relay Lake Brantley, FL
G-4x800 10:09.84 #8 FL#84
Girls Relay Atlantic Coast, FL
G-4x800 10:19.41 #9
Girls Relay Freedom, FL
G-4x800 10:23.12 #10


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State