Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Tiffin XC Carnival - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-09-12
Season: 2015 Cross Country
Location: Hedges Boyer Park - Tiffin, OH


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dahmen, Tristan (2016) Maplewood, OH
B-5k_XC 15:28.38 #1
Wagner, Luke (2016) St. Ignatius, OH
B-5k_XC 15:33.73 #2
Davis, Bradley (2016) Jerome, OH
B-5k_XC 15:34.89 #3
Sparks, Allen (2016) Maplewood, OH
B-5k_XC 15:38.64 #4 OH#34
Ambosio, C.J. (2017) St. Ignatius, OH
B-5k_XC 15:39.00 #5 OH#36
Stricklen, Nick (2016) Lexington, OH
B-5k_XC 15:39.16 #1
Polakowski, Joe (2016) Mentor, OH
B-5k_XC 15:39.40 #6
Hirschenberger, Nick (2016) Traverse City West, MI
B-5k_XC 15:43.11 #7
Moore, Hunter (2017) Olentangy Orange, OH
B-5k_XC 15:43.94 #8
Coleman, Edmund (2016) Ashland, OH
B-5k_XC 15:44.34 #9
Sullivan, Tom (2016) St. Ignatius, OH
B-5k_XC 15:44.88 #10 OH#50
Hall, David (2016) Stow-Munroe Falls, OH
B-5k_XC 15:51.41 #11 OH#67
Kirk, Zak (2017) Maumee, OH
B-5k_XC 15:52.11 #2
Chaplik, Nick (2017) Louisville, OH
B-5k_XC 15:52.33 #12
Bollam-Godbott, Andre (2017) Brunswick, OH
B-5k_XC 15:53.81 #13
Kern, Chase (2016) Canfield, OH
B-5k_XC 15:56.53 #14
Johnston, Ryan (2018) Lexington, OH
B-5k_XC 15:58.46 #3
Caniford, Jacob (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
B-5k_XC 15:59.00 #1
Moore, Justyn (2016) Shaker Heights, OH
B-5k_XC 16:02.11 #15
Hawley, Tanner (2016) Black River, OH
B-5k_XC 16:02.74 #2
Chaplik, Noah (2017) Louisville, OH
B-5k_XC 16:03.29 #16
Rogers, Jim (2016) St. Ignatius, OH
B-5k_XC 16:03.68 #17
Barnes, Jake (2016) St. John's Jesuit, OH
B-5k_XC 16:03.71 #18
Gaines, Isaiah (2016) Findlay, OH
B-5k_XC 16:04.45 #19
Smagh, Will (2016) Briar Woods, VA
B-5k_XC 16:04.94 #4 VA#60
McBride, Brady (2016) Newton, OH
B-5k_XC 16:05.51 #3
Rozic, Matt (2016) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-5k_XC 16:06.39 #20
Angeline, Austin (2016) St. Xavier, OH
B-5k_XC 16:06.54 #21
Long, Jacob (2016) Cardington-Lincoln, OH
B-5k_XC 16:06.58 #4
Kreft, Zach (2018) Buckeye Valley Local, OH
B-5k_XC 16:09.26 #5
Rodriguez, Oscar (2016) St. Edward, OH
B-5k_XC 16:09.60 #22
Stump, Andrew (2017) Ashland, OH
B-5k_XC 16:09.61 #23
Johnson, Chad (2018) Col Crawford, OH
B-5k_XC 16:10.08 #5
Pappas, Joe (2016) Granville, OH
B-5k_XC 16:11.62 #24
Theis, Colin (2016) Buckeye, OH
B-5k_XC 16:14.77 #6
Bach, Jon (2016) Wadsworth, OH
B-5k_XC 16:16.37 #25
Szendrey, Andrew (2017) St. Ignatius, OH
B-5k_XC 16:16.57 #26
Polman, Tyler (2017) Independence, OH
B-5k_XC 16:16.63 #6
Kaiser, Mitch (2016) St. Francis, OH
B-5k_XC 16:16.92 #27
Miller, Nick Wadsworth, OH
B-5k_XC 16:17.05 #28
Keenan, Tyler (2016) Granville, OH
B-5k_XC 16:17.35 #29
Applegate, Zach (2018) Bowling Green, OH
B-5k_XC 16:22.69 #30
Baugh, Zac (2016) St. Francis, OH
B-5k_XC 16:23.06 #31
Finucan, Joey (2016) Mentor, OH
B-5k_XC 16:24.16 #32
Lukins, Jonny (2017) Granville, OH
B-5k_XC 16:24.39 #33
Jankowski, Michael (2016) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-5k_XC 16:24.84 #34
Holtz, Jonathan Stow-Munroe Falls, OH
B-5k_XC 16:26.50 #35
Reischel, Chris (2017) St. Xavier, OH
B-5k_XC 16:27.84 #36
Burns, Colin (2016) Liberty Center, OH
B-5k_XC 16:28.29 #7
Griffith, Logan (2016) Shawnee, OH
B-5k_XC 16:28.52 #37
Adams, Joey (2016) West Liberty-Salem, OH
B-5k_XC 16:29.05 #8
Fisher, Clay (2016) Sheridan, OH
B-5k_XC 16:29.12 #7
Zaborszki, Brian (2016) Nordonia, OH
B-5k_XC 16:29.56 #38
Brown, Luke (2018) Sheridan, OH
B-5k_XC 16:29.87 #8

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clairmonte, Dominique (2016) Lexington, OH
G-5k_XC 17:59.81 #1
Davis, Carly (2016) Jerome, OH
G-5k_XC 18:21.57 #1
Pasadyn, Felicia (2019) Brunswick, OH
G-5k_XC 18:22.93 #2
Welsh, Athena (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
G-5k_XC 18:24.17 #1
DeGenero, Micaela (2016) Granville, OH
G-5k_XC 18:25.84 #3
Seymour, Sydney (2018) St. Joseph, OH
G-5k_XC 18:35.32 #4
Hess, Haley (2016) Clay, OH
G-5k_XC 18:41.21 #5
Hostettler, Michelle (2017) West Holmes, OH
G-5k_XC 18:42.35 #2
Sherman, Stephanie (2016) Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-5k_XC 18:44.02 #6 OH#72
Soehnlen, Kalee (2017) St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
G-5k_XC 18:50.24 #2
Wentworth, Rachel (2016) Garaway, OH
G-5k_XC 18:53.79 #7
Craddock, Rebecca (2017) Brunswick, OH
G-5k_XC 18:57.26 #8
Banks, Rachel (2016) Chardon, OH
G-5k_XC 18:58.29 #9
Digiaccobe, Annamarie (2018) Highland, OH
G-5k_XC 18:59.41 #10
Guagenti, Allison (2019) Olentangy Orange, OH
G-5k_XC 19:02.82 #11
Reimers, Mimi (2016) Shaker Heights, OH
G-5k_XC 19:02.93 #12
Shuman, Lauren (2017) Beavercreek, OH
G-5k_XC 19:06.36 #13
Bryant, Emma (2017) Butler, OH
G-5k_XC 19:07.08 #1
Fitzgerald, Aislinn (2016) Beavercreek, OH
G-5k_XC 19:09.28 #14
Brandt, Anna (2017) Rocky River, OH
G-5k_XC 19:11.47 #15
Morris, Natalie (2018) Loudoun Valley, VA
G-5k_XC 19:12.75 #3
Flora, Chloe (2016) Botkins, OH
G-5k_XC 19:13.77 #3
Wagner, Maggie (2017) St. Joseph, OH
G-5k_XC 19:15.51 #16
Kundo, Olivia (2016) Liberty Center, OH
G-5k_XC 19:17.72 #4
Park, Mikaylie (2017) Chardon, OH
G-5k_XC 19:18.21 #17
Pasadyn, Vanessa (2016) Brunswick, OH
G-5k_XC 19:18.36 #18
Wendling, Whitney (2017) Lexington, OH
G-5k_XC 19:19.14 #4
Krischer, Zoe (2017) Western Reserve, OH
G-5k_XC 19:21.30 #1
Gerber, Katie (2017) Perrysburg, OH
G-5k_XC 19:21.45 #19
Millican, Caroline (2017) Hathaway Brown, OH
G-5k_XC 19:24.56 #2
Selent, Denali (2019) Chardon, OH
G-5k_XC 19:24.86 #20
Iacofano, Rachel (2016) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-5k_XC 19:25.43 #5
Bierly, Michaela (2016) Lutheran West, OH
G-5k_XC 19:27.45 #6
Carrier, Sophie (2018) Shaker Heights, OH
G-5k_XC 19:27.49 #21
Leatherman, Lindsey (2018) Wadsworth, OH
G-5k_XC 19:28.55 #22
Sponaugle, Hannah (2017) Eastwood, OH
G-5k_XC 19:29.06 #3
Cusimano, Amanda (2017) Bay, OH
G-5k_XC 19:29.75 #7


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State