College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
MN State 400 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-400
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-400
1
48.12
Webb, Jonathan
(2015)
(
Minnehaha Acad, MN
)
MN 1A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-400
2
48.26
Norton, Leron
(2015)
(
Eastview, MN
)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
B-400
3
48.65
Tracy, Josh
(2015)
(
St. Michael-Albertville, MN
)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#2)
B-400
4
48.80
Wolke, Ryan
(2015)
(
Belle Plaine, MN
)
MN 1A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#3)
B-400
5
48.81
Kelner, Alex
(2015)
(
Irondale, MN
)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#3)
B-400
6
48.86
Didier, Tyler
(2016)
(
Wayzata, MN
)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#3)
B-400
7
48.91
Schuster, John
(2015)
(
United South Central, MN
)
MN Section 2A Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
B-400
8
49.15
Sirleaf, Akeem
(2015)
(
North St. Paul, MN
)
True Team Section 6AAA(MN)
, 2015-05-05(#1)
B-400
9
49.23
Groven, Kyle
(2016)
(
Pine Island, MN
)
MN 1A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#2)
B-400
10
49.28
Hofmann, Zack
(2015)
(
Staples-Motley, MN
)
MN 1A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#5)
B-400
11
49.30
Roomes, Roshon
(2015)
(
Woodbury, MN
)
USATF JO Region 8 Qualifier(IA)
, 2015-07-12(#2)
B-400
12
49.43
Supinski, David
(2015)
(
Brainerd, MN
)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#5)
B-400
13
49.52
Stevens, Eli
(2016)
(
Pipestone, MN
)
MN 1A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#6)
B-400
14
49.68
Day, Stephon
(2016)
(
Simley, MN
)
MN Section 3AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-28(#2)
B-400
15
49.76
Ogren, Tanner
(2015)
(
New Ulm, MN
)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#6)
B-400
15
49.76
Jackson, Keylan
(00)
(
Unattached, MN
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA)
, 2015-08-08(#10)
B-400
17
49.96
Streit, Dakota
(2015)
(
Rochester Lourdes, MN
)
Chuck Ramthun Invitational(MN)
, 2015-04-30(#2)
B-400
17
49.96
Sharif, Mohamed
(2015)
(
Washburn, MN
)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#7)
B-400
19
50.00
Wiechman, Seth
(2015)
(
Minnesota Valley Lutheran, MN
)
MN Section 2A Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-30(#3)
See more performances for B-400
G-400
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-400
1
54.99
Finley, Honour
(2017)
(
Bloomington Kennedy, MN
)
(US#78)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
G-400
2
55.23
Hunter, Brieasha
(2016)
(
Cretin Derham Hall, MN
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA)
, 2015-08-08(#2)
G-400
3
55.64
Anderson, Sophia
(2015)
(
Academy of Holy Angel, MN
)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#2)
G-400
4
56.15
Gourley, Maddie
(97)
(
Eagan, MN
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#11)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-400
5
56.23
Grace, Robbie
(7)
(
Southwest, MN
)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#3)
G-400
6
56.80
Ayobamidele, Feyisayo
(7)
(
Park Center, MN
)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#4)
G-400
7
57.00
Sauer, Brynn
(2018)
(
Rocori, MN
)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#4)
G-400
8
57.11
Gatz, Jenna
(2016)
(
Belle Plaine, MN
)
MN 1A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
G-400
9
57.52
Lind, Alyssa
(2017)
(
Bloomington Kennedy, MN
)
MN Section 3AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-28(#4)
G-400
10
57.65
Ferrozzo, Izzy
(2017)
(
St. Michael-Albertville, MN
)
MN Section 5AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-29(#1)
G-400
11
57.70
Stauber, Ruby
(2016)
(
Wayzata, MN
)
Wayzata Relays(MN)
, 2015-05-01(#1)
G-400
12
57.75
Eidem, Katie
(2017)
(
Schaeffer Academy, MN
)
MN 1A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#2)
G-400
13
57.92
Ecker, Abigail
(2017)
(
Long Prairie-Grey, MN
)
MN 1A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#3)
G-400
14
58.12
Olsen, Karli
(2016)
(
Blue Earth Area, MN
)
MN Section 2A Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-30(#2)
G-400
15
58.13
Ayobamide, Feyisayo
(2017)
(
Park Center, MN
)
MN Section 5AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-29(#2)
G-400
16
58.23
Reighard, Molly
(2017)
(
Waconia, MN
)
MN True Team Section 7AAA(MN)
, 2015-05-06(#2)
G-400
17
58.38
Tromp, Emily
(2016)
(
Hibbing, MN
)
MN Section 7AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
G-400
18
58.56
Jadyn, Knox.
(2018)
(
Andover, MN
)
MN Section 7AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-30(#2)
G-400
19
58.59
Riley, T'Nia
(2018)
(
Minneapolis South, MN
)
AAU JO Region 14 Qualifier(MN)
, 2015-06-28(#3)
G-400
20
58.60
Smyth, Caitlin
(2018)
(
Southwest, MN
)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#8)
G-400
21
58.68
Spanier, Katelyn
(2017)
(
Paynesville, MN
)
MN 1A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#4)
G-400
22
58.85
Scheidler, Lauren
(2016)
(
Maple Grove, MN
)
MN Section 5AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-29(#3)
G-400
23
58.86
Conners, Maggie
(2017)
(
Visitation, MN
)
MN Section 3AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-28(#5)
G-400
24
58.94
Lubow, Haley
(2016)
(
Lakeville South, MN
)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#10)
G-400
25
59.09
Mosser, Jenny
(2017)
(
Lakeville South, MN
)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#11)
G-400
26
59.10
Herrmann, Josie
(2017)
(
New Prague, MN
)
MN Section 2AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
G-400
27
59.13
Odmark, Claire
(2019)
(
White Bear Lake, MN
)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#12)
G-400
28
59.14
Kammer, Maddy
(2015)
(
Chatfield, MN
)
MN Section 1A Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-28(#2)
G-400
28
59.14
Knox, Jadyn
(2018)
(
Andover, MN
)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#13)
G-400
30
59.23
Miller, Morgan
(2016)
(
Norman County East, MN
)
MN 1A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#6)
G-400
31
59.25
Smith, Anna
(2016)
(
Chaska, MN
)
MN Section 2AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-30(#2)
G-400
32
59.35
Wotoe, Markai
(2015)
(
Fridley, MN
)
MN Section 5AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-29(#3)
G-400
33
59.44
Dock, Carissa
(2016)
(
Waconia, MN
)
USATF JO Region 8 Qualifier(IA)
, 2015-07-12(#3)
G-400
34
59.50
Lindsey, Elisha
(2016)
(
Blaine, MN
)
MN Section 5AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-29(#5)
G-400
35
59.52
Hayday, Elena
(2018)
(
Bloomington Kennedy, MN
)
MN Section 3AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-28(#6)
G-400
36
59.57
Adams, Breonna
(2019)
(
Washington Technology Magnet, MN
)
MN Section 4AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-28(#3)
G-400
37
59.59
(Maea), Ellen
(2015)
(
Bemidji, MN
)
St. Francis Invitational(MN)
, 2015-04-18(#2)
G-400
38
59.65
Muetzel, Emily
(2016)
(
Glencoe-Silver Lake, MN
)
MN Section 2A Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-30(#3)
G-400
39
59.72
Cisar, Karina
(2015)
(
Moose Lake, MN
)
MN 1A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#7)
G-400
40
59.88
Freking, Maggie
(2017)
(
Mahtomedi, MN
)
MN Section 4AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-28(#4)
G-400
41
59.91
Freking, Margaret
(2017)
(
Mahtomedi, MN
)
Metro East Conference Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-21(#1)
G-400
42
59.93
Collier, Amelia
(2016)
(
St. James, MN
)
MN Section 2A Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-30(#4)
G-400
43
59.94
Klingelhutz, Kelly
(2017)
(
Chanhassen, MN
)
MN Section 2AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-30(#6)
G-400
44
59.97
Willmus, Nicole
(2017)
(
Roseville, MN
)
Wayzata Relays(MN)
, 2015-05-01(#2)
See more performances for G-400