Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
G-300H | 1 | 42.20 | Atherley, Michelle (2015) (Port Charlotte, FL) (US#26) | Southridge Spartan Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28(#2) |
G-300H | 2 | 42.46 | Davidson, Daneesha (2017) (Hillsborough, FL) (US#39) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#2) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
G-300H | 3 | 45.52 | Little, Destinie (2017) (Blanche Ely, FL) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#8) |
G-300H | 4 | 45.99 | Hill, Antwanisha (2015) (Armwood, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#8) |
G-300H | 5 | 46.05 | Wajner, Sofia (2016) (Palmetto Ridge, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23(#1) |
G-300H | 6 | 46.56 | Williams, Michayla (2016) (King, FL) | Charles Johnson Invitational (FL), 2015-02-21(#2) |
G-300H | 7 | 46.78 | Sandusky, Alessa (2015) (Gaither, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23(#5) |
G-300H | 8 | 47.35 | Welsh, Olivia (2016) (Dunedin, FL) | Calvary Invitational(FL), 2015-03-06(#1) |
G-300H | 9 | 47.54 | Bates, Janel (2017) (Armwood, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23(#5) |
G-300H | 10 | 47.81 | Abraham, Alivia (2017) (East Lake, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23(#5) |
G-300H | 11 | 48.27 | Corbett, Destiny (2017) (Palmetto Ridge, FL) | Collier County Athletic Conference(FL), 2015-03-25(#1) |
G-300H | 12 | 48.29 | Rolquin, Christina (2015) (Barron Collier, FL) | FL 3A District 12(FL), 2015-04-11(#2) |
G-300H | 13 | 48.48 | Eskin, Natalie (2015) (Fort Myers, FL) | FL 3A District 11(FL), 2015-04-14(#2) |
G-300H | 14 | 48.65 | Kirby, Kaitlyn (2017) (East Lake, FL) | Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational(FL), 2015-03-13(#3) |
G-300H | 15 | 49.03 | Henry, Roodlyne (2016) (Blanche Ely, FL) | FL 4A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-22(#6) |
G-300H | 16 | 49.11 | Green, Cameron (2015) (Fort Myers, FL) | FL 3A District 11(FL), 2015-04-14(#3) |
G-300H | 17 | 49.24 | Morrison, Paige (2017) (Braden River, FL) | FL 3A District 10(FL), 2015-04-15(#1) |
G-300H | 18 | 49.29 | Thomas, Carran (2016) (Boca Ciega, FL) | FL 3A District 10(FL), 2015-04-15(#2) |
G-300H | 19 | 49.31 | Rogale, Ansley (2017) (Gaither, FL) | Steinbrenner Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21(#13) |
G-300H | 20 | 49.44 | Gilbert, Samantha (2016) (Largo, FL) | FL 3A District 10(FL), 2015-04-15(#4) |
G-300H | 21 | 49.60 | Guerrero, Emily (2016) (Island Coast, FL) | Gator Relays(FL), 2015-03-12(#2) |
G-300H | 22 | 49.74 | Herard, Jenny (2015) (Golden Gate, FL) | Collier County Athletic Conference(FL), 2015-03-25(#4) |
G-300H | 23 | 49.79 | Underwood, Jaliyah (2017) (Charlotte, FL) | FL 3A District 11(FL), 2015-04-14(#3) |
G-300H | 24 | 49.87 | Matthews, Ja'Leah (2016) (Blanche Ely, FL) | BCAA North Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-18(#3) |
G-300H | 25 | 49.91 | Reay, Savannah (2015) (Venice, FL) | FL 3A District 10(FL), 2015-04-15(#5) |
G-300H | 26 | 49.93 | Veller, Victoria (2016) (Gaither, FL) | FL 3A District 9(FL), 2015-04-15(#5) |
G-300H | 27 | 49.97 | Bridges, Alexis (2017) (Boca Ciega, FL) | FL 3A District 10(FL), 2015-04-15(#6) |
G-300H | 27 | 49.97 | Rankin, Alexis (2015) (Island Coast, FL) | Lady Tarpon Invitational(FL), 2015-03-05(#6) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for G-300H | | |