Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
G-3m_XC | 1 | 16:36.10 | Wheeler, Abbey (2016) (Elmira, NY) | McQuaid Invitational (NY), 2015-10-03 |
G-3m_XC | 2 | 16:48.60 | Neal, Kaitlyn (2016) (Fayetteville-Manlius, NY) | Baldwinsville Cross Country Invitational(NY), 2015-09-26 |
G-3m_XC | 3 | 16:51.40 | Lawson, Jessica (2017) (Corning, NY) | McQuaid Invitational (NY), 2015-10-03 |
G-3m_XC | 4 | 16:58.40 | Hurta, Sage (2016) (Hamilton, NY) | McQuaid Invitational (NY), 2015-10-03 |
G-3m_XC | 5 | 17:01.60 | Munks, Kathryn (2016) (Monroe-Woodbury, NY) | McQuaid Invitational (NY), 2015-10-03 |
G-3m_XC | 6 | 17:10.60 | Jordan, Danielle (2016) (Shenendehowa, NY) | McQuaid Invitational (NY), 2015-10-03 |
G-3m_XC | 7 | 17:12.40 | Siebert, Reilly (2018) (Syosset, NY) | McQuaid Invitational (NY), 2015-10-03 |
G-3m_XC | 7 | 17:12.40 | Tasselmyer, Sophia (2016) (East Aurora, NY) | McQuaid Invitational (NY), 2015-10-03 |
G-3m_XC | 9 | 17:14.30 | Benson, Carly (2018) (West Genesee, NY) | Baldwinsville Cross Country Invitational(NY), 2015-09-26 |
G-3m_XC | 10 | 17:21.67 | Hennelly, Mary (2020) (Suffern, NY) | Rockland County Championships (NY), 2015-10-29(#1) |
G-3m_XC | 11 | 17:22.52 | Tuohy, Katelyn (2020) (North Rockland, NY) | Rockland County Championships (NY), 2015-10-29(#2) |
G-3m_XC | 12 | 17:23.10 | Madsen, Palmer (2018) (Fayetteville-Manlius, NY) | Baldwinsville Cross Country Invitational(NY), 2015-09-26 |
G-3m_XC | 13 | 17:23.90 | Saucier, Kaycie (2016) (Norwood-Norfolk, NY) | McQuaid Invitational (NY), 2015-10-03 |
G-3m_XC | 14 | 17:24.30 | Levy, Samantha (2016) (Fayetteville-Manlius, NY) | Baldwinsville Cross Country Invitational(NY), 2015-09-26 |
G-3m_XC | 15 | 17:25.40 | Patterson, Katrina (2017) (Clarence, NY) | McQuaid Invitational (NY), 2015-10-03 |
G-3m_XC | 16 | 17:33.80 | Farrell, Jenna (2016) (Fayetteville-Manlius, NY) | Baldwinsville Cross Country Invitational(NY), 2015-09-26 |
G-3m_XC | 17 | 17:35.40 | Watson, Sammy (2017) (Rush-Henrietta, NY) | McQuaid Invitational (NY), 2015-10-03 |
G-3m_XC | 18 | 17:35.50 | Palotti, Hayleigh (2018) (Livonia, NY) | McQuaid Invitational (NY), 2015-10-03 |
G-3m_XC | 19 | 17:36.40 | Peterman, Samantha (2017) (Sweet Home, NY) | McQuaid Invitational (NY), 2015-10-03 |
G-3m_XC | 20 | 17:38.00 | Walters, Rebecca (2018) (Fayetteville-Manlius, NY) | Baldwinsville Cross Country Invitational(NY), 2015-09-26 |
G-3m_XC | 21 | 17:38.18 | Harris, Alexandra (2017) (North Rockland, NY) | Rockland County Championships (NY), 2015-10-29(#3) |
G-3m_XC | 22 | 17:38.60 | Zachgo, Julia (2017) (Shenendehowa, NY) | McQuaid Invitational (NY), 2015-10-03 |
G-3m_XC | 23 | 17:38.70 | Wistner, Naomi (2019) (Williamsville North, NY) | McQuaid Invitational (NY), 2015-10-03 |
G-3m_XC | 24 | 17:39.90 | Walters, Claire (2020) (Fayetteville-Manlius, NY) | Baldwinsville Cross Country Invitational(NY), 2015-09-26 |
G-3m_XC | 25 | 17:40.20 | Basla, Juliana (2016) (Liverpool, NY) | Baldwinsville Cross Country Invitational(NY), 2015-09-26 |
G-3m_XC | 26 | 17:41.00 | Marra, Natalie (2016) (East Syracuse-Minoa Central, NY) | McQuaid Invitational (NY), 2015-10-03 |
G-3m_XC | 27 | 17:42.70 | Rauber, Brooke (2019) (Tully, NY) | McQuaid Invitational (NY), 2015-10-03 |
G-3m_XC | 28 | 17:43.28 | Harris, Alex (2017) (North Rockland, NY) | Red Raider Run(NY), 2015-09-26(#1) |
G-3m_XC | 29 | 17:44.20 | Kral, Kiersten (2017) (Monroe-Woodbury, NY) | McQuaid Invitational (NY), 2015-10-03 |
G-3m_XC | 30 | 17:45.60 | Butler, Hannah (2017) (Jamesville-Dewitt, NY) | Baldwinsville Cross Country Invitational(NY), 2015-09-26 |
G-3m_XC | 31 | 17:45.70 | Scott, Eva (2017) (Burnt Hills, NY) | McQuaid Invitational (NY), 2015-10-03 |
G-3m_XC | 32 | 17:47.10 | Webster, Maisy (2017) (East Aurora, NY) | McQuaid Invitational (NY), 2015-10-03 |
G-3m_XC | 33 | 17:48.50 | Danieu, Fiona (2016) (East Aurora, NY) | McQuaid Invitational (NY), 2015-10-03 |
G-3m_XC | 34 | 17:50.10 | Hartman, Charlotte (2018) (Shenendehowa, NY) | McQuaid Invitational (NY), 2015-10-03 |
G-3m_XC | 35 | 17:50.40 | Vestri, Amanda (2017) (Webster Thomas, NY) | McQuaid Invitational (NY), 2015-10-03 |
G-3m_XC | 36 | 17:51.50 | Gugel, Abby (2016) (Jordan-Elbridge, NY) | Baldwinsville Cross Country Invitational(NY), 2015-09-26 |
G-3m_XC | 37 | 17:58.60 | Pietrocarlo, Hope (2016) (Maple Grove, NY) | McQuaid Invitational (NY), 2015-10-03 |
G-3m_XC | 38 | 18:00.20 | Hart, Meggie (2018) (Cazenovia, NY) | Baldwinsville Cross Country Invitational(NY), 2015-09-26 |
G-3m_XC | 39 | 18:01.60 | Crawford, Ashleigh (2016) (Tully, NY) | Baldwinsville Cross Country Invitational(NY), 2015-09-26 |
G-3m_XC | 40 | 18:06.80 | Ryan, Sophia (2018) (Fayetteville-Manlius, NY) | Baldwinsville Cross Country Invitational(NY), 2015-09-26 |
G-3m_XC | 41 | 18:12.70 | Ludwikowski, Rachel (2017) (Suffern, NY) | Suffern Invitational (NY), 2015-09-19 |
G-3m_XC | 42 | 18:17.13 | Caroli, Victoria (2016) (Cornwall Central, NY) | NY Section 9 Championships-B(NY), 2015-11-07(#1) |
G-3m_XC | 43 | 18:22.71 | Quarshie, Kaylah (2017) (Port Jervis, NY) | NY Section 9 Championships-B(NY), 2015-11-07(#2) |
G-3m_XC | 44 | 18:23.28 | Prial, Jennie (2017) (Warwick Valley, NY) | NY Section 9 Championships-A(NY), 2015-11-07(#2) |
G-3m_XC | 45 | 18:23.84 | Peterman, Sam (2017) (Sweet Home, NY) | Section 6 ECIC Country Championships(NY), 2015-10-31(#3) |
G-3m_XC | 46 | 18:24.24 | Mellino, Hannah (2017) (Cornwall Central, NY) | Washingtonville Wizard Invitational(NY), 2015-09-05(#1) |
G-3m_XC | 47 | 18:26.16 | Atamanchuk, Emiiy (Queensbury, NY) | Section2 Foothills Council Championships(NY), 2015-10-27(#1) |
G-3m_XC | 48 | 18:28.02 | Borkoski, Mary (2019) (Pearl River, NY) | Rockland County Championships (NY), 2015-10-29(#4) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
G-3m_XC | 49 | 18:33.90 | Ollivier‑Yami, Agnes (Ardsley, NY) | Suffern Invitational (NY), 2015-09-19 |
G-3m_XC | 50 | 18:34.46 | Nagpaul, Sunjum (2016) (Lakeland/Panas, NY) | Washingtonville Wizard Invitational(NY), 2015-09-05(#2) |
G-3m_XC | 51 | 18:34.55 | Morales, Haleigh (2020) (North Rockland, NY) | Rockland County Championships (NY), 2015-10-29(#5) |
G-3m_XC | 52 | 18:35.31 | Metcalfe, Sherri (2016) (Queensbury, NY) | Section2 Foothills Council Championships(NY), 2015-10-27(#2) |
G-3m_XC | 53 | 18:35.62 | Lazarou, Olivia (2018) (Amsterdam, NY) | Section2 Foothills Council Championships(NY), 2015-10-27(#3) |
G-3m_XC | 54 | 18:36.18 | Vetter, Samantha (2018) (Saratoga Springs, NY) | Section 2 Suburban Council Championships(NY), 2015-10-31(#1) |
G-3m_XC | 55 | 18:44.21 | Elston, Olivia (2017) (Goshen Central, NY) | NY Section 9 Championships-B(NY), 2015-11-07(#4) |
G-3m_XC | 56 | 18:46.87 | Lynch, Dana (2019) (Middletown, NY) | NY Section 9 Championships-A(NY), 2015-11-07(#3) |
G-3m_XC | 57 | 18:47.40 | Tooker, Madeline (2017) (Saratoga Springs, NY) | Section 2 Suburban Council Championships(NY), 2015-10-31(#2) |
G-3m_XC | 58 | 18:49.52 | Robens, Gabrielle (2016) (Saratoga Springs, NY) | Section 2 Suburban Council Championships(NY), 2015-10-31(#3) |
G-3m_XC | 59 | 18:50.12 | Penzer, Mariellen (2017) (Saratoga Springs, NY) | Section 2 Suburban Council Championships(NY), 2015-10-31(#4) |
G-3m_XC | 60 | 18:53.34 | Navarro, Lizbet (2016) (Middletown, NY) | NY Section 9 Championships-A(NY), 2015-11-07(#4) |
G-3m_XC | 61 | 18:54.40 | Hoyt, Julia (2018) (Monroe-Woodbury, NY) | NY Section 9 Championships-A(NY), 2015-11-07(#5) |
G-3m_XC | 62 | 19:14.40 | McClay, Taylor (2017) (Eastport-South Manor Central, NY) | Suffern Invitational (NY), 2015-09-19 |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for G-3m_XC | | |