College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
II-6A TX State B Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-100
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-100
1
10.27
Duvernay, Devin
(2016)
(
Sachse, TX
)
(US#3)
TX 6A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16w(1.8)(#1)
B-100
2
10.48
Haynes, Tre
(2015)
(
Shoemaker, TX
)
(US#17)
TX 6A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16w(1.8)(#5)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-100
3
10.64
Green, Phillip
(2015)
(
Richardson, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(1.6)(#2)
B-100
4
10.65
Shorts, Quan
(2015)
(
Atascocita, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(1.4)(#3)
B-100
WIND
10.67
Jackson, Reynaud
(2017)
(
Klein Forest, TX
)
AAU JO District Gulf(TX)
, 2015-06-13
w(3.9)
(#3)
B-100
5
10.69
McWilliams, Marcus
(2015)
(
Pflugerville, TX
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA)
, 2015-08-08w(1.2)(#2)
B-100
6
10.74
Lilley, DJ
(2015)
(
Killeen, TX
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA)
, 2015-08-08w(-0.1)(#15)
B-100
6
10.74
Henderson, Bryan
(2016)
(
Mesquite, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(0.3)(#4)
B-100
8
10.75
Walls, Brandon
(2015)
(
Harker Heights, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(1.6)(#5)
B-100
9
10.77
Wilson, Altany
(2015)
(
Del Valle, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(0.3)(#6)
See more performances for B-100
B-200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-200
WIND
21.12
Lacy, Khalil
(2016)
(
Richardson, TX
)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX)
, 2015-07-11
w(4.8)
(#1)
B-200
1
21.22
Igbokwe, Obi
(2015)
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
(US#32)
Prefontaine Classic(OR)
, 2015-05-29w(1.3)(#3)
B-200
2
21.31
Comick, Jace
(2016)
(
Atascocita, TX
)
(US#47)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(1.1)(#1)
B-200
3
21.35
Jackson, Reynaud
(2017)
(
Klein Forest, TX
)
(US#53)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(1.1)(#3)
B-200
4
21.36
Lacy, Khalil
(2016)
(
Richardson, TX
)
(US#56)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL)
, 2015-08-02w(-0.1)(#7)
B-200
5
21.38
Wilson, Altany
(2015)
(
Del Valle, TX
)
(US#63)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(0.8)(#2)
B-200
6
21.42
Coleman, Lawrence
(2016)
(
Rowlett, TX
)
(US#72)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(1.1)(#4)
B-200
7
21.48
Joe, Justin
(2015)
(
Copperas Cove, TX
)
(US#85)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(0.8)(#5)
B-200
8
21.53
Betters, Isaiah
(2016)
(
Berkner, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(1.1)(#6)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-200
WIND
21.62
White, Ja'Darious
(2018)
(
Klein Oak, TX
)
AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier(TX)
, 2015-07-04
w(2.2)
(#1)
See more performances for B-200
B-400
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-400
1
46.22
Igbokwe, Obi
(2015)
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
(US#7)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
B-400
2
46.68
Ogwo, Emmanuel
(2015)
(
Horn, TX
)
(US#15)
TX 6A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16(#4)
B-400
3
46.93
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
(
Kingwood, TX
)
(US#24)
TX 6A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16(#5)
B-400
4
47.40
Andrews, Jostyn
(2016)
(
Skyline, TX
)
(US#45)
TX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite(TX)
, 2015-04-25(#2)
B-400
5
47.49
Warren, Lincoln
(2015)
(
Horn, TX
)
(US#48)
TX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite(TX)
, 2015-04-25(#3)
B-400
6
47.73
Brown, Terry
(2015)
(
Round Rock, TX
)
(US#70)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#6)
B-400
7
47.76
Harper, Jacob
(2016)
(
Klein Oak, TX
)
(US#74)
TX 6A District 15 Klein(TX)
, 2015-04-09(#1)
B-400
8
47.93
Harris, Kaylan
(2015)
(
Oak Ridge, TX
)
AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier(TX)
, 2015-07-04(#2)
B-400
9
47.97
Preston, Jamarice
(2015)
(
Lake Highlands, TX
)
TX 6A District 10 Mesquite(TX)
, 2015-04-15(#2)
B-400
10
48.00
Mitchell, D'Undre
(2015)
(
Harker Heights, TX
)
Track Houston Championship(TX)
, 2015-05-30(#2)
See more performances for B-400
B-800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-800
1
1:48.86
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
(
Kingwood, TX
)
(US#4)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#2)
B-800
2
1:53.53
White, Cam
(2016)
(
Summer Creek, TX
)
TX 6A District 16 Humble(TX)
, 2015-04-16(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-800
3
1:55.39
Alam, Zach
(2015)
(
Kingwood, TX
)
TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble(TX)
, 2015-04-23(#3)
B-800
4
1:55.78
Baptiste, Dominic
(2015)
(
Klein, TX
)
TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble(TX)
, 2015-04-23(#4)
B-800
5
1:56.34
Bratsman, Sam
(2015)
(
Kingwood, TX
)
TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble(TX)
, 2015-04-23(#5)
B-800
6
1:56.63
Brown, Matthew
(2016)
(
Klein Oak, TX
)
TX 6A District 15 Klein(TX)
, 2015-04-09(#2)
B-800
7
1:57.17
Leland, Danny
(2015)
(
Highland Park, TX
)
TX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite(TX)
, 2015-04-25(#1)
B-800
8
1:57.30
Reagan, Cameron
(2015)
(
Kingwood, TX
)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX)
, 2015-04-04(#6)
B-800
9
1:57.34
Zin, Michael
(2015)
(
College Park, TX
)
TX 6A District 16 Humble(TX)
, 2015-04-16(#5)
B-800
10
1:57.84
Sagehorn, Walter
(2015)
(
College Park, TX
)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX)
, 2015-04-04(#8)
See more performances for B-800
B-1500
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-1500
1
3:58.91
Meaux, Connor
(2015)
(
College Park, TX
)
(US#73)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX)
, 2015-04-04(#3)
B-1500
2
4:00.28
Nettleton, Colton
(2015)
(
College Park, TX
)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX)
, 2015-04-04(#5)
B-1500
3
4:00.44
Mills, Charles
(2015)
(
Kingwood, TX
)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX)
, 2015-04-04(#6)
B-1500
4
4:01.17
Breaux, Adam
(2016)
(
College Park, TX
)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX)
, 2015-04-04(#7)
B-1500
5
4:02.34
Golden, Daniel
(2016)
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX)
, 2015-04-04(#9)
B-1500
6
4:02.53
Kroon, Eric
(2015)
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX)
, 2015-04-04(#10)
B-1500
7
4:03.59
Wells, Noah
(2017)
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX)
, 2015-04-04(#12)
B-1500
8
4:04.91
Moore, Jacob
(2015)
(
Kingwood, TX
)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX)
, 2015-04-04(#15)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-1500
9
4:08.05
Nevermann, Reed
(2016)
(
Atascocita, TX
)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX)
, 2015-04-04(#2)
See more performances for B-1500
B-1600
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-1600
1
4:14.00
Meaux, Connor
(2015)
(
College Park, TX
)
College Park Invitational(TX)
, 2015-03-28(#1)
B-1600
2
4:14.39
Nettleton, Colton
(2015)
(
College Park, TX
)
TX 6A District 16 Humble(TX)
, 2015-04-16(#1)
B-1600
3
4:14.50
Viegra, Daniel
(2017)
(
Hendrickson, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
B-1600
4
4:15.13
Golden, Daniel
(2016)
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
TX 6A District 16 Humble(TX)
, 2015-04-16(#3)
B-1600
5
4:15.34
Mills, Charles
(2015)
(
Kingwood, TX
)
TX 6A District 16 Humble(TX)
, 2015-04-16(#4)
B-1600
6
4:15.79
McClellan, Matthew
(2016)
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
John Cooper Moonlight 1600(TX)
, 2015-05-13(#1)
B-1600
7
4:15.89
Viegra, Jose
(2015)
(
Hendrickson, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-28(#2)
B-1600
8
4:16.35
Henderson, Matthew
(2016)
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
John Cooper Moonlight 1600(TX)
, 2015-05-13(#2)
B-1600
9
4:16.47
Breaux, Adam
(2016)
(
College Park, TX
)
TX 6A District 16 Humble(TX)
, 2015-04-16(#5)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-1600
10
4:17.83
Wells, Noah
(2017)
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
John Cooper Moonlight 1600(TX)
, 2015-05-13(#4)
See more performances for B-1600
B-Mile
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-Mile
1
4:26.10
Meaux, Connor
(2015)
(
College Park, TX
)
Islander Dash HS Meet(TX)
, 2015-03-07(#1)
See more performances for B-Mile
B-3000
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-3000
1
8:39.01
Meaux, Connor
(2015)
(
College Park, TX
)
(US#56)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX)
, 2015-04-04(#1)
B-3000
2
8:44.60
Mills, Charles
(2015)
(
Kingwood, TX
)
(US#82)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX)
, 2015-04-04(#3)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-3000
3
8:45.39
Henderson, Matthew
(2016)
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX)
, 2015-04-04(#4)
B-3000
4
8:53.05
Breaux, Adam
(2016)
(
College Park, TX
)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX)
, 2015-04-04(#6)
B-3000
5
8:55.74
Erana, Javier
(2015)
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX)
, 2015-04-04(#7)
B-3000
6
8:56.31
McClellan, Matthew
(2016)
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX)
, 2015-04-04(#8)
See more performances for B-3000
B-3200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-3200
1
9:04.42
Meaux, Connor
(2015)
(
College Park, TX
)
(US#89)
TX 6A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16(#4)
B-3200
2
9:15.68
Viegra, Daniel
(2017)
(
Hendrickson, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-3200
3
9:20.15
Mills, Charles
(2015)
(
Kingwood, TX
)
TX 6A District 16 Humble(TX)
, 2015-04-16(#2)
B-3200
4
9:20.68
Kroon, Eric
(2015)
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
TX 6A District 16 Humble(TX)
, 2015-04-16(#3)
B-3200
5
9:22.89
McClellan, Matthew
(2016)
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
TX 6A District 16 Humble(TX)
, 2015-04-16(#4)
B-3200
6
9:27.04
O'Neill, Connor
(2017)
(
Dallas Jesuit, TX
)
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-21(#10)
B-3200
7
9:31.65
Erana, Javier
(2015)
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
The Woodlands Invitational(TX)
, 2015-02-28(#4)
B-3200
8
9:31.87
Hollifield, Caleb
(2015)
(
Round Rock, TX
)
TX 6A District 13 Rouse(TX)
, 2015-04-09(#2)
B-3200
9
9:32.44
Mora, Suede
(2015)
(
Rouse, TX
)
TX 6A District 13 Rouse(TX)
, 2015-04-09(#3)
B-3200
10
9:32.46
Nettleton, Colton
(2015)
(
College Park, TX
)
TX 6A District 16 Humble(TX)
, 2015-04-16(#5)
See more performances for B-3200
B-2Mile
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
See more performances for B-2Mile
B-5k
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-5k
1
15:44.09
O'Neill, Connor
(2017)
(
Dallas Jesuit, TX
)
(US#46)
Texas Distance Festival(TX)
, 2015-03-14(#10)
B-5k
2
15:47.95
Breaux, Adam
(2016)
(
College Park, TX
)
(US#50)
Spring Branch ISD Invitational(TX)
, 2015-03-13(#1)
See more performances for B-5k
B-ST2K
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-ST2K
1
6:09.15
Baptiste, Dominic
(2015)
(
Klein, TX
)
(US#9)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-28(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-ST2K
2
6:37.16
Apud-Martinez, Salvador
(2017)
(
Stony Point, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-28(#12)
See more performances for B-ST2K
B-ST3K
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
See more performances for B-ST3K
B-110H
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-110H
WIND
13.37
McWilliams, Marcus
(2015)
(
Pflugerville, TX
)
TX 6A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16
w(5.1)
(#1)
B-110H
1
13.63
McWilliams, Marcus
(2015)
(
Pflugerville, TX
)
(US#3)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-28w(1.8)(#1)
B-110H
2
14.08
O'Neal, Damian
(2015)
(
Summer Creek, TX
)
(US#45)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(1.6)(#2)
B-110H
3
14.27
Bailey-Sampson, Jared
(2015)
(
Del Valle, TX
)
(US#98)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(1.6)(#3)
B-110H
4
14.29
Watson, Will
(2016)
(
Belton, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(1.6)(#4)
B-110H
4
14.29
Prince, Patrick
(2015)
(
Oak Ridge, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(1.6)(#5)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-110H
6
14.46
Thomas, Dewitt
(2015)
(
Kingwood, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(-0.3)(#4)
B-110H
7
14.47
Andrews, Dorian
(2017)
(
Skyline, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(1.6)(#6)
B-110H
8
14.55
Allison, Kristropher
(2015)
(
Summer Creek, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(1.6)(#7)
B-110H
9
14.66
Jaymez, Kevin
(2016)
(
Oak Ridge, TX
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA)
, 2015-08-08w(1.8)(#19)
See more performances for B-110H
B-300H
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-300H
1
36.94
Watson, Will
(2016)
(
Belton, TX
)
(US#14)
TX 6A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16(#2)
B-300H
2
37.52
O'Neal, Damian
(2015)
(
Summer Creek, TX
)
(US#46)
TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble(TX)
, 2015-04-23(#1)
B-300H
3
37.54
Thomas, Dewitt
(2015)
(
Kingwood, TX
)
(US#51)
TX 6A District 16 Humble(TX)
, 2015-04-16(#1)
B-300H
4
37.56
Code, Jokerious
(2015)
(
Summer Creek, TX
)
(US#55)
Clear Springs Relays(TX)
, 2015-04-02(#1)
B-300H
5
37.64
McWilliams, Marcus
(2015)
(
Pflugerville, TX
)
(US#62)
TX 6A District 13 Rouse(TX)
, 2015-04-09(#1)
B-300H
6
37.65
Macharia, Kirema
(2015)
(
Round Rock, TX
)
(US#63)
TX 6A District 13 Rouse(TX)
, 2015-04-09(#2)
B-300H
7
38.20
Allison, Kristropher
(2015)
(
Summer Creek, TX
)
TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble(TX)
, 2015-04-23(#3)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-300H
8
38.43
Toliver, Damerian
(2015)
(
Klein Forest, TX
)
TX 6A District 15 Klein(TX)
, 2015-04-09(#1)
B-300H
9
38.50
Holman, Joshua
(2016)
(
College Park, TX
)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX)
, 2015-04-04(#4)
B-300H
10
38.66
Story, Gavin
(2016)
(
Klein Collins, TX
)
TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble(TX)
, 2015-04-23(#5)
See more performances for B-300H
B-400H
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-400H
1
54.14
Holman, Joshua
(2016)
(
College Park, TX
)
(US#71)
Track Houston Championship(TX)
, 2015-05-30(#3)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-400H
2
55.41
Jackson, Christian
(2016)
(
Ellison, TX
)
AAU JO Region 19 Qualifier(TX)
, 2015-07-01(#1)
B-400H
3
56.57
Swoopes, Dominic
(2016)
(
Kingwood, TX
)
Rice All-Comers 6-11(TX)
, 2015-06-11(#2)
See more performances for B-400H
B-4x100
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-4x100
1
40.81
Boys Relay
(
Westfield, TX
)
(US#11)
TX 6A District 15 Klein(TX)
, 2015-04-09(#1)
B-4x100
2
40.89
Boys Relay
(
Sachse, TX
)
(US#13)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
B-4x100
3
41.28
Boys Relay
(
Rowlett, TX
)
(US#39)
TX 6A District 11 Rockwall(TX)
, 2015-04-16(#2)
B-4x100
4
41.30
Boys Relay
(
Klein Oak, TX
)
(US#41)
TX 6A District 15 Klein(TX)
, 2015-04-09(#2)
B-4x100
5
41.37
Boys Relay
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
(US#49)
Oak Ridge Invite(TX)
, 2015-02-21(#1)
B-4x100
6
41.42
Boys Relay
(
Skyline, TX
)
(US#52)
TX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite(TX)
, 2015-04-25(#1)
B-4x100
7
41.59
Boys Relay
(
Oak Ridge, TX
)
(US#87)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#5)
B-4x100
8
41.70
Boys Relay
(
Rockwall, TX
)
TX 6A District 11 Rockwall(TX)
, 2015-04-16(#3)
B-4x100
9
41.72
Boys Relay
(
Atascocita, TX
)
TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble(TX)
, 2015-04-23(#2)
B-4x100
10
41.87
Boys Relay
(
Richardson, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#6)
See more performances for B-4x100
B-4x200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-4x200
1
1:26.05
Boys Relay
(
Atascocita, TX
)
(US#22)
TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble(TX)
, 2015-04-23(#1)
B-4x200
2
1:26.06
Boys Relay
(
Shoemaker, TX
)
(US#24)
TX 6A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16(#4)
B-4x200
3
1:26.28
Boys Relay
(
Conroe, TX
)
(US#31)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
B-4x200
3
1:26.28
Boys Relay
(
Berkner, TX
)
(US#31)
TX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite(TX)
, 2015-04-25(#1)
B-4x200
5
1:26.64
Boys Relay
(
Harker Heights, TX
)
(US#45)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#3)
B-4x200
6
1:26.70
Boys Relay
(
Hendrickson, TX
)
(US#48)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#4)
B-4x200
7
1:26.75
Boys Relay
(
Klein Oak, TX
)
(US#52)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#5)
B-4x200
8
1:26.86
Boys Relay
(
Skyline, TX
)
(US#63)
TX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite(TX)
, 2015-04-25(#2)
B-4x200
9
1:27.18
Boys Relay
(
Klein Forest, TX
)
(US#81)
TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble(TX)
, 2015-04-23(#4)
B-4x200
10
1:27.23
Boys Relay
(
Round Rock, TX
)
(US#85)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-28(#16)
See more performances for B-4x200
B-4x400
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-4x400
1
3:12.44
Boys Relay
(
Kingwood, TX
)
(US#4)
TX 6A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
B-4x400
2
3:13.50
Boys Relay
(
Harker Heights, TX
)
(US#10)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#2)
B-4x400
3
3:14.54
Boys Relay
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
(US#19)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#3)
B-4x400
4
3:14.68
Boys Relay
(
Summer Creek, TX
)
(US#21)
TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble(TX)
, 2015-04-23(#2)
B-4x400
5
3:16.61
Boys Relay
(
Oak Ridge, TX
)
(US#48)
TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble(TX)
, 2015-04-23(#4)
B-4x400
6
3:16.84
Boys Relay
(
Horn, TX
)
(US#53)
Rockwall Jacket Classic(TX)
, 2015-02-14(#2)
B-4x400
7
3:16.94
Boys Relay
(
Round Rock, TX
)
(US#58)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#5)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-4x400
8
3:19.54
Boys Relay
(
Klein Oak, TX
)
TX 6A District 15 Klein(TX)
, 2015-04-09(#1)
B-4x400
9
3:19.90
Boys Relay
(
North Garland, TX
)
TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland(TX)
, 2015-04-24(#2)
B-4x400
10
3:20.71
Boys Relay
(
Cedar Ridge, TX
)
TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls(TX)
, 2015-04-23(#2)
See more performances for B-4x400
B-4x800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-4x800
1
7:44.57
Boys Relay
(
Kingwood, TX
)
(US#22)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX)
, 2015-04-04(#1)
B-4x800
2
7:52.44
Boys Relay
(
College Park, TX
)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX)
, 2015-04-04(#3)
See more performances for B-4x800
B-SMR
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-SMR
1
3:35.68
Boys Relay
(
Summer Creek, TX
)
Humble Sam Mosely Relays(TX)
, 2015-02-28(#1)
B-SMR
2
3:36.47
Boys Relay
(
Kingwood, TX
)
College Park Invitational(TX)
, 2015-03-28(#1)
B-SMR
3
3:38.26
Boys Relay
(
Harker Heights, TX
)
Lancaster Meet of Champions(TX)
, 2015-03-06(#4)
B-SMR
4
3:39.29
Boys Relay
(
Oak Ridge, TX
)
Oak Ridge Invite(TX)
, 2015-02-21(#1)
See more performances for B-SMR
B-DMR
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-DMR
1
10:21.46
Boys Relay
(
College Park, TX
)
(US#32)
College Park Invitational(TX)
, 2015-03-28(#1)
B-DMR
2
10:27.99
Boys Relay
(
Kingwood, TX
)
(US#61)
College Park Invitational(TX)
, 2015-03-28(#2)
B-DMR
3
10:29.58
Boys Relay
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
(US#69)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-28(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-DMR
4
10:43.13
Boys Relay
(
Dallas Jesuit, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-28(#13)
See more performances for B-DMR
B-HJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-HJ
1
6-06.00
Preston, Jamarice
(2015)
(
Lake Highlands, TX
)
Mesquite Skeeter Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-28(#1)
B-HJ
1
6-06.00
Williams, Derek
(2015)
(
Atascocita, TX
)
Zoe Simpson Invitational(TX)
, 2015-02-21(#1)
B-HJ
3
6-04.75
Russi, Sebastian
(2015)
(
Round Rock, TX
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA)
, 2015-08-08(#2)
B-HJ
4
6-04.00
Green, Barry
(2017)
(
Berkner, TX
)
TX 6A District 10 Mesquite(TX)
, 2015-04-15(#1)
B-HJ
4
6-04.00
Croy, Todd
(
Oak Ridge, TX
)
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-07(#1)
B-HJ
4
6-04.00
Kennedy, Ian
(2015)
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
College Park Invitational(TX)
, 2015-03-28(#2)
B-HJ
4
6-04.00
Compton, Coree
(2016)
(
Garland, TX
)
Allen Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-27(#1)
B-HJ
4
6-04.00
Gowing, Colin
(
Klein, TX
)
Spring Relays(TX)
, 2015-02-14(#1)
B-HJ
4
6-04.00
Love, Darius
(2015)
(
Oak Ridge, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
B-HJ
4
6-04.00
Sayles, Jay
(2017)
(
Lehman, TX
)
TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls(TX)
, 2015-04-23(#1)
See more performances for B-HJ
B-LJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-LJ
1
22-07.75
Feagans, Pearson
(2015)
(
Highland Park, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-28w(-1.1)(#3)
B-LJ
2
22-06.50
Howard, Roderick
(2017)
(
Hendrickson, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(1.6)(#2)
B-LJ
3
22-05.50
Stricklin, Devontre
(2015)
(
Midway, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(1.5)(#3)
B-LJ
4
22-04.75
Carr, Patrick
(2015)
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(1.2)(#5)
B-LJ
5
22-03.25
Betters, Isaiah
(2016)
(
Berkner, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(1.4)(#6)
B-LJ
6
22-01.50
Wainwright, Josh
(2016)
(
Bowie, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(1.8)(#7)
B-LJ
7
22-00.50
Rittenhouse, Aaron
(2016)
(
Spring, TX
)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX)
, 2015-04-04w(0.8)(#4)
B-LJ
8
22-00.25
Wallace, Jevon
(2017)
(
Harker Heights, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(2)(#8)
See more performances for B-LJ
B-TJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-TJ
1
51-02.75
Wilson, Altany
(2015)
(
Del Valle, TX
)
(US#2)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA)
, 2015-08-08w(1.7)(#1)
B-TJ
WIND
48-05.50
Wilson, Altany
(2015)
(
Del Valle, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-28
w(2.5)
(#3)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-TJ
2
46-02.50
McWilliams, Marcus
(2015)
(
Pflugerville, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(-0.5)(#2)
B-TJ
3
45-09.75
Stricklin, Devontre
(2015)
(
Midway, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(-0.2)(#3)
B-TJ
4
45-06.00
Wilder, Jaehlin
(2015)
(
McNeil, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(1)(#4)
B-TJ
5
45-03.50
Ekoh, Zach
(2016)
(
Hendrickson, TX
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA)
, 2015-08-08w(0.5)(#10)
B-TJ
6
45-02.00
Klubnik, Reed
(2016)
(
Westlake, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(-0.1)(#5)
B-TJ
7
44-09.75
McCray, Javon
(2016)
(
Killeen, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-28w(1)(#16)
B-TJ
7
44-09.75
Wallace, Jevon
(2017)
(
Harker Heights, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-28w(0.4)(#15)
B-TJ
9
44-04.75
Johnson, Zach (Trey)
(2017)
(
Conroe, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(0.1)(#6)
See more performances for B-TJ
B-PV
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-PV
1
15-06.00
Lampman, Tommy
(2015)
(
Westlake, TX
)
(US#90)
Rouse Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-26(#1)
B-PV
1
15-06.00
Gall, Jackson
(2017)
(
Bowie, TX
)
(US#90)
TX 6A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16(#7)
B-PV
3
15-00.00
Farwell, Austin
(2016)
(
Berkner, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
B-PV
3
15-00.00
Sewell, Noah
(2017)
(
Rockwall, TX
)
TAAF Games Region 7 Mesquite(TX)
, 2015-07-18(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-PV
5
14-06.00
Cornett, Ross
(2015)
(
Anderson, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#4)
B-PV
5
14-06.00
Dennard, Garrett
(2015)
(
Rockwall, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#4)
B-PV
5
14-06.00
Saleh, Cole
(2015)
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble(TX)
, 2015-04-23(#2)
B-PV
5
14-06.00
Pinkston, Jake
(2016)
(
Kingwood, TX
)
Cy-Fair ISD Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-20(#3)
B-PV
5
14-06.00
King, Cassius
(2015)
(
Klein, TX
)
TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble(TX)
, 2015-04-23(#1)
B-PV
10
14-00.00
Jorgensen, Logan
(2015)
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
Oak Ridge Invite(TX)
, 2015-02-21(#1)
See more performances for B-PV
B-SP
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-SP
1
66-10.00
Piperi, Adrian
(2017)
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
(US#4)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#2)
B-SP
2
58-04.75
Johnson, T'Mond
(2015)
(
Killeen, TX
)
(US#96)
AAU JO Region 19 Qualifier(TX)
, 2015-07-01(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-SP
3
57-02.50
Johnson, Steven
(2015)
(
Kingwood, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#2)
B-SP
4
55-08.75
King, TJ
(2015)
(
Macarthur, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#3)
B-SP
5
55-04.75
Daboub, Steven
(2016)
(
Atascocita, TX
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA)
, 2015-08-08(#5)
B-SP
6
55-02.25
Garza, Garrett
(2015)
(
Stony Point, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#4)
B-SP
7
55-00.75
Daboub, Steven Bradley
(2016)
(
Atascocita, TX
)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX)
, 2015-04-04(#5)
B-SP
8
54-08.00
Gowing, Brody
(2015)
(
Klein, TX
)
TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble(TX)
, 2015-04-23(#2)
B-SP
9
54-03.00
Ochoa, Sammy
(2017)
(
Lake Travis, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#6)
B-SP
10
53-11.50
Hussey, Sam
(2015)
(
Belton, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#7)
See more performances for B-SP
B-DT
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-DT
1
188-02.00
Piperi, Adrian
(2017)
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
(US#23)
TX 6A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
B-DT
2
187-04.00
Gowing, Brody
(2015)
(
Klein, TX
)
(US#29)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX)
, 2015-07-11(#1)
B-DT
3
177-02.00
Enriquz, Jamie
(2016)
(
College Park, TX
)
(US#90)
TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble(TX)
, 2015-04-23(#2)
B-DT
4
176-10.00
Castillo, David
(2015)
(
Copperas Cove, TX
)
(US#92)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#3)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-DT
5
160-07.00
Hinson, Colin
(2015)
(
Round Rock, TX
)
TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls(TX)
, 2015-04-23(#1)
B-DT
6
160-03.00
Adeniji, Hakeem
(2016)
(
Garland, TX
)
TX 6A District 11 Rockwall(TX)
, 2015-04-16(#1)
See more performances for B-DT
B-JT
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
See more performances for B-JT
B-HT
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-HT
1
190-01.00
Ritchey, Matt
(2016)
(
Klein, TX
)
(US#22)
Rice All-Comers 5-21(TX)
, 2015-05-21(#1)
See more performances for B-HT