Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA 4A State Meet
Date: 2000-05-27
Season: 2000 Outdoor


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Buchanan, Anthony (2000) University, WA
B-100 10.43 #1 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Buchanan, Anthony (2000) University, WA
B-200 21.11 #1 NWI
Sutton, Brandon (2000) Puyallup, WA
B-200 21.54 #2 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Everhart, Craig (2002) Eisenhower, WA
B-400 47.33 #1 US#18 WA#1
Sutton, Brandon (2000) Puyallup, WA
B-400 47.37 #2 US#21 WA#2
Scott, Demetrius (2000) Shadle Park, WA
B-400 47.97 #3 US#67 WA#4

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Manthey, Jon (2001) Federal Way, WA
B-800 1:52.35 #1 US#29 WA#1
Winter, Brian (2000) Curtis, WA
B-800 1:52.92 #2 US#42 WA#2
Blaine, Matt (2000) Gonzaga Prep, WA
B-800 1:53.12 #3 US#52 WA#3
Sahlberg, Zach (2000) South Kitsap, WA
B-800 1:53.27 #6 p US#57 WA#4
Jaworski, Courtney (2002) Curtis, WA
B-800 1:53.73 #5 p US#81 WA#6
Hartanov, Tyler (2004) Mt Spokane, WA
B-800 1:53.87 #4 US#85 WA#7
Kellogg, Casey (2000) Snohomish, WA
B-800 1:54.24 #8 p WA#9
Sebens, Scott (2001) Oak Harbor, WA
B-800 1:54.69 #7 WA#10

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schwer, Cameron (2002) Mt Spokane, WA
B-1600 4:12.48 #1 US#29 WA#1
Kellogg, Casey (2000) Snohomish, WA
B-1600 4:13.48 #2 US#40 WA#3
Fuller, Brandon (2000) Lincoln, WA
B-1600 4:13.48 #3 US#40 WA#3
Kiter, Michael (2001) Shadle Park, WA
B-1600 4:13.95 #4 US#48 WA#6
Schmidt, Max (2000) University, WA
B-1600 4:15.01 #5
Sebens, Scott (2001) Oak Harbor, WA
B-1600 4:15.59 #6 US#66 WA#7
Ice, Andrew (2001) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-1600 4:15.87 #7 US#70 WA#8

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fuller, Brandon (2000) Lincoln, WA
B-3200 9:05.40 #1 US#13 WA#1
Kiter, Michael (2001) Shadle Park, WA
B-3200 9:06.46 #2 US#15 WA#2
Schmidt, Max (2000) University, WA
B-3200 9:09.02 #3 US#26 WA#3
Ice, Andrew (2001) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-3200 9:10.18 #4 US#32 WA#4
Topping, Matt (2000) Kamiakin, WA
B-3200 9:15.15 #5 US#62 WA#6
Lecount, Tim (2000) Battle Ground, WA
B-3200 9:17.95 #6 US#81 WA#8
Bailey, Dylan (2002) Kentwood, WA
B-3200 9:18.11 #7 US#82 WA#9
Fader, Andy (2001) Cascade, WA
B-3200 9:19.19 #9 US#96 WA#10
Abdillahi, Fiad (2000) Kent Meridian, WA
B-3200 9:20.86 #10 WA#11

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cooper, Roger (2000) South Kitsap, WA
B-110H 14.14 #1 p NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bailey, Eric (2000) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-300H 37.64 #1 US#39 WA#1
Goodrich, Brad (2000) Tahoma, WA
B-300H 37.65 #2 US#40 WA#2
McKinnon, John (2000) Lewis & Clark, WA
B-300H 38.61 #3 WA#5

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cohen, Mason (2000) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-LJ 23'5.25" #2 NWI
Stubblefield, Taylor (2000) Davis, WA
B-LJ 23'1.5" #3 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kaune, Tyler (2000) Gig Harbor, WA
B-TJ 47'7" #1 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Byers, Tyson (2002) University, WA
B-PV 15'3" #1 US#50 WA#2

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Midles, Adam (2002) Capital, WA
B-DT 178'5" #1
Pyne, Adam (2000) Marysville Pilchuck, WA
B-DT 175'5" #2 US#64 WA#2

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schwisow, Andrew (2000) Olympia, WA
B-JT 208'8" #1 US#17 WA#1
Vincent, Doug (2001) Pasco, WA
B-JT 203'0" #2 US#30 WA#2
Scott, Tye (2001) Central Valley, WA
B-JT 196'5" #3 WA#5
Wise, Rigel (2001) Kelso, WA
B-JT 192'0" #4 WA#7
Mitchell, Kyle (2000) Walla Walla, WA
B-JT 191'0" #5 WA#8

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Curtis, WA
B-4x400 3:16.93 #1 US#38 WA#1
Boys Relay Shadle Park, WA
B-4x400 3:17.69 #2 US#50 WA#2
Boys Relay Lake Washington, WA
B-4x400 3:18.85 #3 US#84 WA#4

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Skinner, Bree (2000) Pasco, WA
G-200 24.72 #1 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Skinner, Bree (2000) Pasco, WA
G-400 56.10 #1 US#83 WA#2
Bobert, Jessie (2003) Heritage, WA
G-400 56.97 #2 WA#4

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wageman, Rene (2001) Kamiakin, WA
G-800 2:11.82 #1

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McGlaughlin, Jessie (2000) Olympia, WA
G-1600 4:58.55 #1 US#48 WA#2
Barnes, Carly (2000) Gonzaga Prep, WA
G-1600 5:00.65 #2 US#63 WA#3
Talarico, Angela (2001) Eisenhower, WA
G-1600 5:01.34 #3 WA#4

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blount, Laura (2000) Eisenhower, WA
G-3200 10:59.59 #1 US#99 WA#4
Wise, Molly (2000) Gig Harbor, WA
G-3200 11:01.05 #2 WA#5
Colpitts, Heidi (2000) Wenatchee, WA
G-3200 11:01.70 #3 WA#6
Hodgson, Laura (2002) North Central, WA
G-3200 11:02.19 #4 WA#7
Connelly, Camille (2001) Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-3200 11:02.41 #5 WA#8
Tubbs, Alison (2002) Enumclaw, WA
G-3200 11:03.78 #6
Rasmussen, Natalie (2001) South Kitsap, WA
G-3200 11:06.42 #7 WA#10
Gamble, Nikki (2000) Oak Harbor, WA
G-3200 11:09.77 #8 WA#11
Smith, Alison (2001) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-3200 11:12.31 #9 WA#12
Barany, Alison (2001) Eisenhower, WA
G-3200 11:14.19 #10 WA#13
Egerdahl, Lindsey (2001) Auburn, WA
G-3200 11:17.85 #11 WA#14

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Lindsey (2000) The Dalles, OR
G-100H 14.49 #1 NWI
Heron, Heather (2000) Eisenhower, WA
G-100H 14.65 #2 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Amann, Renee (2000) Prairie, WA
G-300H 42.98 #1 US#18 WA#3
Heron, Heather (2000) Eisenhower, WA
G-300H 44.16 #2 US#69 WA#4
Boyd, Kristin (2000) South Kitsap, WA
G-300H 44.63 #3 WA#7

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Cherron (2001) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-SP 44'6" #1
Kraayeveld, Cathleen (2000) Lake Washington, WA
G-SP 43'2.75" #2 US#59 WA#4
Hinchcliffe, Brittany (2001) Capital, WA
G-SP 42'3" #3 US#98 WA#5

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kraayeveld, Cathleen (2000) Lake Washington, WA
G-DT 154'2" #1 US#16 WA#1
Davis, Cherron (2001) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-DT 138'6" #2 US#78 WA#5

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Freeman, Sammie (2001) Libby, MT
G-JT 140'9" #1 US#27 MT#3
Causseaux, Karen (2000) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-JT 133'5" #2 WA#3
Thoelke, Heather (2000) Kennewick, WA
G-JT 131'8" #3 WA#4
Jones, Janete (2000) Prairie, WA
G-JT 126'5" #4 WA#6
Wright, Michelle (2000) Prairie, WA
G-JT 126'4" #5 WA#7

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Southridge, WA
G-4x200 1:42.98 #1 US#87 WA#2
Girls Relay Eisenhower, WA
G-4x200 1:43.78 #4 p WA#3
Girls Relay South Kitsap, WA
G-4x200 1:43.96 #2 WA#4

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Sehome, WA
G-4x400 3:55.52 #1 US#79 WA#1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State