Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Shoreline Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2009-05-02
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: Shoreline, WA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
St. Clair, Devin (2009) Kentwood, WA
B-100 10.73 #1 NWI
Adams, Markeem (2010) West Seattle, WA
B-100 10.96 #2 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
St. Clair, Devin (2009) Kentwood, WA
B-200 21.40 #1 NWI
Adams, Markeem (2010) West Seattle, WA
B-200 21.90 #1 pre NWI
Adams, Markeem (2010) West Seattle, WA
B-200 22.00 #2 NWI
Ward, Duran (2009) Todd Beamer, WA
B-200 22.26 #2 NWI
St. Clair, Devin (2009) Kentwood, WA
B-200 22.36 #3 pre NWI
Pinson, Trenton (2010) Federal Way, WA
B-200 22.38 #3 NWI
Moore, Josh (2009) Franklin Pierce, WA
B-200 22.47 #4 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mandapat, Dimitri (2010) Davis, WA
B-400 49.76 #1

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Curnutt, Jordan (2009) Mead, WA
B-800 1:54.73 #1
Zimmerman, Justin (2010) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-800 1:55.10 #2
Krotzer, Kenny (2010) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-800 1:55.13 #3
Parry, Trey (2009) Bothell, WA
B-800 1:56.00 #4
Whitley, Brad (2009) Central Valley, WA
B-800 1:56.21 #5
Williams, Michael (2010) Bellevue, WA
B-800 1:57.03 #6
Sears, Kelton (2009) Tahoma, WA
B-800 1:58.03 #7
Blume, Kyle (2010) Bishop Blanchet, WA
B-800 1:58.13 #8
Pettit, Tim (2010) Kentwood, WA
B-800 1:58.19 #9
Eckmann, Adam (2009) Seattle Prep, WA
B-800 1:58.82 #10 WA#69
Baklund, Jeff (2010) Thomas Jefferson, WA
B-800 1:59.67 #11
Chapman, Ryan (2009) Eisenhower, WA
B-800 1:59.92 #12
Clinch, Keenan (2009) Eastlake, WA
B-800 1:59.97 #13

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Krotzer, Kenny (2010) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-1600 4:12.48 #1 US#53 WA#2
Johnston, Ben (2010) North Central, WA
B-1600 4:13.58 #2 US#75 WA#4
Dean, Leon (2009) North Central, WA
B-1600 4:14.95 #3
Miller, Michael (2009) Mount Rainier, WA
B-1600 4:16.43 #4
Contreras, Emmanuel (2009) Davis, WA
B-1600 4:17.05 #5
Kutsch, Steven (2009) Mead, WA
B-1600 4:17.67 #6
Williams, Tyler (2010) Burlington-Edison, WA
B-1600 4:19.12 #7 WA#25
Simison, Bryan (2010) Eisenhower, WA
B-1600 4:19.79 #8 WA#28
Berg, Erik (2009) Seattle Prep, WA
B-1600 4:21.39 #9

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kimpel, Andrew (2009) North Central, WA
B-3200 9:04.82 #1 US#46 WA#2
Peloquin, Conner (2010) Gig Harbor, WA
B-3200 9:08.86 #2
Thorne, Adam (2010) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-3200 9:10.65 #3 US#97 WA#6
Cowan, Julian-Blake (2009) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-3200 9:17.54 #4
Thompson, Trevor (2010) Lindbergh, WA
B-3200 9:19.27 #5 WA#14
Howard, Jeff (2009) North Central, WA
B-3200 9:20.07 #6 WA#15
MacDonald, Charlie (2009) Seattle Prep, WA
B-3200 9:23.48 #7 WA#21
Jackson, Chip (2009) Shorewood, WA
B-3200 9:26.04 #8
Baker, Jordan (2009) Mead, WA
B-3200 9:30.32 #9 WA#28
Miland, Matt (2009) Lindbergh, WA
B-3200 9:33.13 #10
Campbell, Casey (2010) Tahoma, WA
B-3200 9:36.99 #11
Decker, Quinton (2009) Port Townsend, WA
B-3200 9:37.77 #12 WA#49
Holmes, Kevin (2010) Bothell, WA
B-3200 9:39.39 #13

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hogan, Anthony (2009) Todd Beamer, WA
B-110H 14.84 #1 NWI
Fellows, Alec (2011) Edmonds Woodway, WA
B-110H 14.90 #2 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wordell, Spencer (2009) North Central, WA
B-300H 39.01 #1 WA#9
Shelby, Robert (2010) Federal Way, WA
B-300H 39.26 #2
Hogan, Anthony (2009) Todd Beamer, WA
B-300H 39.31 #3
Pattison, Zach (2009) Inglemoor, WA
B-300H 39.37 #4
Elvrom, Jesse (2009) Yelm, WA
B-300H 39.66 #5
Ponders, Tevin (2009) Renton, WA
B-300H 39.71 #6
Carter, D'Mario (2009) Kennedy, WA
B-300H 39.92 #7
Neary, Devon (2009) Stadium, WA
B-300H 40.14 #8
Tucker, Ricardo (2009) Kentwood, WA
B-300H 40.25 #9
Sloat, Jeff (2010) Eastlake, WA
B-300H 40.40 #10
Johnson, Adriel (2009) Hazen, WA
B-300H 40.88 #11
Sternen, Nari (2011) Kamiak, WA
B-300H 41.20 #12
Akers, Isaac (2010) Ferndale, WA
B-300H 41.40 #13
Pfeiff, Corey (2010) Mariner, WA
B-300H 41.53 #14 WA#91
Bennett, Isaiah (2010) Gig Harbor, WA
B-300H 41.63 #15
Hunt, Nick (2010) Wenatchee, WA
B-300H 41.65 #16
Kelly, Tre (2010) Decatur, WA
B-300H 41.74 #17
Keum, Andrew (2009) Franklin Pierce, WA
B-300H 41.76 #18
Farias, Hernan (2010) Cedarcrest, WA
B-300H 41.80 #19
Sanford, Scott (2010) Thomas Jefferson, WA
B-300H 41.89 #20
Hall, Shad (2011) Kentlake, WA
B-300H 41.99 #21

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Anthony (2009) Garfield, WA
B-HJ 6'8" #1 WA#4
Kiehl, Joshua (2010) Mariner, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #2 WA#12
Fellows, Alec (2011) Edmonds Woodway, WA
B-HJ 6'5" #3 WA#21
Fishel, Cody (2009) Kentwood, WA
B-HJ 6'5" #4
Barrington, Andre (2009) Federal Way, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #5
Williams, Kasen (2011) Skyline, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #6
Bateman, Kevin (2010) Kentwood, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #6 WA#29
Wyman, Michael (2009) Woodinville, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #8 WA#29

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Zach (2009) Kentlake, WA
B-LJ 22'8.25" #1 NWI
Fellows, Alec (2011) Edmonds Woodway, WA
B-LJ 22'4.75" #2 NWI
Williams, Kasen (2011) Skyline, WA
B-LJ 22'2.25" #3 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kelly-Battles, Ronnielle (2009) Renton, WA
B-TJ 45'2.75" #1 NWI
Smith, Zach (2009) Kentlake, WA
B-TJ 45'1.5" #2 NWI
Ehlers, Kyle (2009) Mount Rainier, WA
B-TJ 44'2" #3 NWI
Barrington, Andre (2009) Federal Way, WA
B-TJ 43'9.25" #4 NWI
Rusnak, Christopher (2010) Snohomish, WA
B-TJ 43'2.5" #5 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cadero-Smith, Gabe (2009) Yelm, WA
B-PV 14'6" #1 WA#10
Borer, Bryce (2009) Mercer Island, WA
B-PV 14'6" #2
Brown, Kyle (2009) Central Valley, WA
B-PV 14'0" #3
Hinckley, Jeff (2009) Hazen, WA
B-PV 14'0" #4

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Levkiv, Andrey (2009) Hazen, WA
B-SP 56'5" #1
Anderson, Marlyn (2009) Snohomish, WA
B-SP 55'6.25" #2
Shelton, Danny (2011) Auburn, WA
B-SP 52'8.25" #3
Stevens, Freddie (2009) Cedarcrest, WA
B-SP 52'1.5" #4
Basic, Armin (2009) Renton, WA
B-SP 50'1" #5

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Basic, Armin (2009) Renton, WA
B-DT 165'7" #1
Nielsen, Zack (2009) Lindbergh, WA
B-DT 160'4" #2

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Elvrom, Jesse (2009) Yelm, WA
B-JT 184'9" #1
Stevens, Kyle (2009) Mount Si, WA
B-JT 181'7" #2
Hintz, Robert (2009) Bellevue, WA
B-JT 179'3" #3

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Todd Beamer, WA
B-4x100 42.42 #1
Boys Relay Kentlake, WA
B-4x100 42.92 #2
Boys Relay Inglemoor, WA
B-4x100 43.52 #3 WA#35
Boys Relay Federal Way, WA
B-4x100 43.61 #4
Boys Relay Renton, WA
B-4x100 43.77 #5
Boys Relay Wenatchee, WA
B-4x100 43.89 #6

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Inglemoor, WA
B-4x400 3:24.27 #1

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bothell, WA
B-DMR 10:32.92 #1 US#78 WA#3


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State