Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Section 11 State Qualifier - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-06-04
Season: 2011 Outdoor
Location: Port Jefferson, NY


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Mark (2012) Longwood, NY
B-100 10.83 #1 NWI
Savory, Dayne (2011) Bay Shore, NY
B-100 10.95 #2 NWI
Savory, Dayne (2011) Bay Shore, NY
B-100 10.99 #1 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McCord, Daniel (2011) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-200 21.67 #1 NWI
Colas, Todd (2011) Brentwood, NY
B-200 21.98 #1 pre NWI
Colas, Todd (2011) Brentwood, NY
B-200 22.13 #2 NWI
McCord, Daniel (2011) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-200 22.20 #2 pre NWI
Lawson, Khoren (2011) Stony Brook, NY
B-200 22.41 #3 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Laub, Owen (2011) Southampton, NY
B-400 48.55 #1 NY#7
Abubakar, Ibrahim (2011) Brentwood, NY
B-400 48.86 #2 NY#12
Rother, Raphael (2011) Bay Shore, NY
B-400 49.04 #3 NY#15
Laub, Owen (2011) Southampton, NY
B-400 49.33 #1 pre
Dilevo, Dylan (2011) Middle Country, NY
B-400 49.57 #4 NY#28
Abubakar, Ibrahim (2011) Brentwood, NY
B-400 49.78 #2 pre
Prestin, Kyle (2011) Walt Whitman, NY
B-400 49.95 #3 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Perrier, Greg (2011) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-800 1:53.05 #1 US#98 NY#10
Fuller, Joe (2011) Longwood, NY
B-800 1:53.73 #2
Keresztes, Andrew (2012) Port Jefferson, NY
B-800 1:54.05 #3 NY#15
Nohilly, Chris (2013) West Islip, NY
B-800 1:56.12 #4 NY#39
correa, travis (2012) Bellport, NY
B-800 1:56.35 #5
Collazos, Nicholas (2011) Southampton, NY
B-800 1:56.75 #6
Emerson, Michael (2012) Smithtown West, NY
B-800 1:57.93 #7 NY#76
Foppiano, Stephen (2011) West Islip, NY
B-800 1:59.09 #8
Gilleeny, Ryan (2011) Ward Melville, NY
B-800 1:59.40 #9
Flanagan, Ryan (2011) Port Jefferson, NY
B-800 1:59.66 #10

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Odin, Tim (2011) Northport, NY
B-1600 4:19.61 #1
Moran, Kris (2013) North Babylon, NY
B-1600 4:21.62 #2 NY#36

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moran, Kris (2013) North Babylon, NY
B-3200 9:18.74 #1
Saavedra, Alex (2011) Sachem East, NY
B-3200 9:23.34 #2 NY#23
Damato, Mike (2013) Walt Whitman, NY
B-3200 9:26.38 #3 NY#32
Crowley, Connor (2011) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-3200 9:27.11 #4
Lee, John (2012) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-3200 9:29.51 #5 NY#39
Colabella, Ryan (2012) Hauppauge, NY
B-3200 9:30.37 #6
Cammer, Zachary (2013) Walt Whitman, NY
B-3200 9:31.92 #7
Catalano, Michael (2012) Smithtown West, NY
B-3200 9:37.81 #8 NY#64
Abad, Chaz (2011) Ward Melville, NY
B-3200 9:38.29 #9 NY#66

B-ST3K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Valentino, Mark (2011) Smithtown West, NY
B-ST3K 9:42.32 #1
Calamia, Robert (2012) Smithtown East, NY
B-ST3K 9:42.35 #2 US#20 NY#17
Krause, Zach (2011) Connetquot, NY
B-ST3K 9:55.50 #3

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barrett, Sancho (2011) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-110H 13.98 #1 NWI
Barrett, Sancho (2011) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-110H 14.29 #1 pre NWI
Johnson, Tyriek (2013) Huntington, NY
B-110H 14.77 #2 pre NWI
Johnson, Tyriek (2013) Huntington, NY
B-110H 14.94 #2 NWI
Benson, Michael (2012) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-110H 14.95 #3 NWI
Derenoncou, Sheldon (2011) Bellport, NY
B-110H 14.95 #4 pre NWI

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Payton, Joe (2011) Longwood, NY
B-400H 52.85 #1 US#12 NY#1
Roberts, Kadesh (2012) Bay Shore, NY
B-400H 53.35 #2
Schenke, Rob (2011) Kings Park, NY
B-400H 55.00 #3 NY#17
Schenke, Rob (2011) Kings Park, NY
B-400H 55.30 #1 pre
Roberts, Kadesh (2012) Bay Shore, NY
B-400H 55.78 #2 pre
Payton, Joe (2011) Longwood, NY
B-400H 55.86 #3 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Markfelder, Greg (2011) Sachem East, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #1 NY#8
Richardson, Wade (2011) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-HJ 6'5" #2 NY#16
Jackson, Mark (2012) Longwood, NY
B-HJ 6'5" #3 NY#16
Anderson, Eric (2011) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #4 NY#21
Epps, Maurice (2013) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #4 NY#21

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Evans, Blake (2011) Longwood, NY
B-LJ 23'4.25" #1 NWI
Lumsden, Dorrell (2011) Brentwood, NY
B-LJ 23'3" #2 NWI
Nash, Vantrell (2013) William Floyd, NY
B-LJ 22'5.5" #3 NWI
DeVito, Adam (2012) Miller Place, NY
B-LJ 22'5.25" #4 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Satchell, Ryan (2011) Central Islip, NY
B-TJ 47'5" #1 NWI
Hatcher, Treval (2011) Riverhead, NY
B-TJ 46'11.25" #2 NWI
Cotton, Mike (2011) Longwood, NY
B-TJ 46'0" #3 NWI
Lumsden, Dorrell (2011) Brentwood, NY
B-TJ 45'0" #4 NWI
Lawson, Khoren (2011) Stony Brook, NY
B-TJ 43'5" #5 NWI
Seymore, Jordan (2011) Southampton, NY
B-TJ 43'3.25" #6 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Canellys, Ben (2011) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-PV 14'0" #1 NY#14

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reynolds, Brandon (2011) Kings Park, NY
B-SP 54'6" #1 NY#6
Allen, Dante (2011) Huntington, NY
B-SP 52'10" #2 NY#15
Hotaling, William (2011) Center Morics, NY
B-SP 50'5.25" #3

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Toney, Trayvon (2012) Huntington, NY
B-DT 170'7" #1 NY#4

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-4x100 42.33 #1
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-4x100 42.43 #1 pre
Boys Relay Stony Brook, NY
B-4x100 42.96 #2 pre NY#16
Boys Relay Longwood, NY
B-4x100 43.01 #4 pre NY#18
Boys Relay Longwood, NY
B-4x100 43.06 #3
Boys Relay Middle Country, NY
B-4x100 43.18 #5 pre NY#22
Boys Relay Brentwood, NY
B-4x100 43.30 #7 pre NY#25
Boys Relay Middle Country, NY
B-4x100 43.42 #4
Boys Relay William Floyd, NY
B-4x100 43.72 #6 pre
Boys Relay Brentwood, NY
B-4x100 43.80 #5
Boys Relay Connetquot, NY
B-4x100 43.87 #8 pre NY#50

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Longwood, NY
B-4x400 3:19.94 #1
Boys Relay Brentwood, NY
B-4x400 3:19.97 #2 NY#9
Boys Relay Southampton, NY
B-4x400 3:20.35 #3 NY#10
Boys Relay Longwood, NY
B-4x400 3:21.88 #1 pre
Boys Relay Ward Melville, NY
B-4x400 3:22.50 #5 NY#16
Boys Relay Brentwood, NY
B-4x400 3:23.17 #4 pre
Boys Relay Ward Melville, NY
B-4x400 3:23.28 #5 pre
Boys Relay Southampton, NY
B-4x400 3:24.30 #3 pre

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bellport, NY
B-4x800 7:50.67 #1
Boys Relay West Islip, NY
B-4x800 7:53.85 #2 NY#12
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-4x800 7:59.79 #3 NY#21

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Francis, Janel (2012) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-100 12.14 #1 NWI
Hallstein, Olivia (2011) Longwood, NY
G-100 12.16 #2 NWI
Francis, Janel (2012) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-100 12.42 #1 pre NWI
Hallstein, Olivia (2011) Longwood, NY
G-100 12.44 #2 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hallstein, Olivia (2011) Longwood, NY
G-200 24.47 #1 NWI
Francis, Janel (2012) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-200 24.85 #2 NWI
Whitehorn, Kaitlin (2012) Elwood/John Glenn, NY
G-200 25.56 #3 NWI
Whitehorn, Kaitlin (2012) Elwood/John Glenn, NY
G-200 25.58 #1 pre NWI
Hallstein, Olivia (2011) Longwood, NY
G-200 25.67 #2 pre NWI
Francis, Janel (2012) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-200 25.79 #3 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Notarstefa, Melanie (2012) Sachem East, NY
G-400 58.12 #1 NY#38
McCloud, Cypher (2012) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-400 58.26 #2 NY#44
Graber, Kerri (2013) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
G-400 58.31 #3 NY#49
Amarosa, Kelsey (2012) Smithtown East, NY
G-400 58.78 #4 NY#62
Lee, Laura (2013) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-400 58.87 #5 NY#65
Graber, Kerri (2013) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
G-400 59.08 #1 pre
Notarstefa, Melanie (2012) Sachem East, NY
G-400 59.43 #4 pre
Lee, Laura (2013) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-400 59.45 #2 pre
Pabst, Caitlyn (2011) Bellport, NY
G-400 59.72 #6 NY#93
Amarosa, Kelsey (2012) Smithtown East, NY
G-400 59.89 #7 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Paul, Rachel (2012) Sachem East, NY
G-800 2:11.59 #1 US#65 NY#9
McDonnell, Shannon (2012) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-800 2:13.53 #2 NY#16
Rowe, Danielle (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-800 2:14.97 #3
Wood, Keira (2011) Sachem North, NY
G-800 2:16.71 #4
Ball, Jessica (2013) West Islip, NY
G-800 2:18.20 #5 NY#72
Guevera, Tiana (2014) Miller Place, NY
G-800 2:19.89 #6

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Margey, Kelsey (2012) Friends Academy, NY
G-1500 4:29.14 #1
Paul, Rachel (2012) Sachem East, NY
G-1500 4:34.28 #2
Reilly, Meghan (2011) Deer Park, NY
G-1500 4:40.51 #3 US#75 NY#33
Neville, Erin (2014) Commack, NY
G-1500 4:40.71 #4 US#78 NY#35
McDonnell, Shannon (2012) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-1500 4:44.10 #5 NY#48
Guevera, Tiana (2014) Miller Place, NY
G-1500 4:44.29 #6 NY#50
Eisenberg, Christine (2013) Hauppauge, NY
G-1500 4:44.87 #7 NY#52

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gaye, Michelle (2011) Harborfields, NY
G-3000 9:56.70 #1
Brennan, Brigid (2013) Northport, NY
G-3000 10:04.77 #2
Foote, Ali (2011) West Islip, NY
G-3000 10:15.39 #3 NY#32
Connor, Deirdre (2014) Smithtown East, NY
G-3000 10:30.01 #4 NY#54
Lavan, Kelly (2013) Sachem North, NY
G-3000 10:37.59 #5
Murphy, Meghan (2011) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-3000 10:39.43 #6 NY#76

G-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anselmini, Mary Kate (2011) Ward Melville, NY
G-ST2K 6:33.01 #1 US#3 NY#2
Saroka, Katie (2013) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-ST2K 7:21.34 #2 US#49 NY#38
Ahern, Shannon (2014) Kings Park, NY
G-ST2K 7:26.28 #3 NY#49
Dutcher, Christina (2012) Bellport, NY
G-ST2K 7:30.22 #4
Vanlandingh, Rachel (2011) Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
G-ST2K 7:33.26 #5 NY#67

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gelibert, Jessica (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-100H 14.56 #1 pre NWI
Gelibert, Jessica (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-100H 14.75 #1 NWI
Bell, Sarah (2011) Commack, NY
G-100H 15.05 #2 NWI

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gelibert, Jessica (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-400H 59.99 #1 US#18 NY#1
Gelibert, Jessica (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-400H 61.59 #1 pre
Turek, Janie (2011) Mt Sinai, NY
G-400H 61.98 #2 US#48 NY#10
Turek, Janie (2011) Mt Sinai, NY
G-400H 62.87 #2 pre
Reid, Brianna (2012) Brentwood, NY
G-400H 63.65 #3 NY#18
Reid, Brianna (2012) Brentwood, NY
G-400H 64.53 #4 pre
Walker, Bailey (2013) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-400H 64.64 #3 pre NY#24

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whitehorn, Kaitlin (2012) Elwood/John Glenn, NY
G-HJ 5'7" #1
Crunden, Jackie (2013) Walt Whitman, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #2 NY#16
Brice, Sophia (2011) Longwood, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #3 NY#16

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Riley, Melodee (2012) Riverhead, NY
G-LJ 19'0.25" #1 NWI
Ronde, Sara (2012) Northport, NY
G-LJ 18'9.5" #2 NWI
Vickers, Mackenzie (2011) Babylon, NY
G-LJ 18'8" #3 NWI
Francis, Janel (2012) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-LJ 18'2" #4 NWI
Barrau, Alexis (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-LJ 17'10" #5 NWI
Mobley, Teena (2013) North Babylon, NY
G-LJ 17'7.5" #6 NWI
Nelson, Brittney (2011) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
G-LJ 17'4" #7 NWI
Dukes, Alexandra (2012) Walt Whitman, NY
G-LJ 17'3" #8 NWI
Carter, Diedre (2011) North Babylon, NY
G-LJ 17'1.25" #9 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Riley, Melodee (2012) Riverhead, NY
G-TJ 41'3.5" #1 NWI
Greco, Tara (2011) Kings Park, NY
G-TJ 38'3" #2 NWI
Barrau, Alexis (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-TJ 38'1" #3 NWI
Palomino, Kelsey (2013) Bay Shore, NY
G-TJ 37'4.25" #4 NWI
Ronde, Sara (2012) Northport, NY
G-TJ 37'1" #5 NWI
Braunskill, Kyra (2014) Riverhead, NY
G-TJ 36'8" #6 NWI
Piscotta, Bonnie (2013) Lindenhurst, NY
G-TJ 35'11" #7 NWI
Ross, Katherina (2012) Port Jefferson, NY
G-TJ 35'5" #8 NWI
Bevans, Tristan (2013) Smithtown East, NY
G-TJ 35'4" #9 NWI
Crunden, Jackie (2013) Walt Whitman, NY
G-TJ 35'2" #10 NWI
Scudieri, Alyssa (2012) Walt Whitman, NY
G-TJ 35'0" #11 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Christian, Brittany (2011) Sachem East, NY
G-SP 38'1" #1
White, Imani (2011) Longwood, NY
G-SP 37'10" #2
Hibbert, Nyashia (2012) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
G-SP 35'8.5" #3 NY#47
Sepe, Brittany (2013) Sachem East, NY
G-SP 35'5" #4
Davis, Tiara (2013) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
G-SP 35'1.5" #5 NY#64

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Longwood, NY
G-4x100 48.59 #1 NY#8
Girls Relay Longwood, NY
G-4x100 48.62 #1 pre
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-4x100 48.68 #2 NY#11
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-4x100 48.97 #2 pre
Girls Relay Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-4x100 49.26 #3
Girls Relay North Babylon, NY
G-4x100 49.40 #4 NY#18
Girls Relay Bellport, NY
G-4x100 49.94 #5 NY#30
Girls Relay Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-4x100 49.98 #3 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-4x400 3:55.13 #1
Girls Relay Northport, NY
G-4x400 3:57.76 #2 NY#17
Girls Relay Sachem East, NY
G-4x400 3:58.49 #3 NY#19
Girls Relay Brentwood, NY
G-4x400 3:58.90 #4 NY#20
Girls Relay Northport, NY
G-4x400 3:59.20 #1 pre
Girls Relay Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
G-4x400 4:00.53 #5
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-4x400 4:00.67 #2 pre
Girls Relay Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
G-4x400 4:00.81 #3 pre
Girls Relay Brentwood, NY
G-4x400 4:01.46 #4 pre
Girls Relay North Babylon, NY
G-4x400 4:01.70 #5 pre NY#32
Girls Relay Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-4x400 4:04.83 #6 NY#52

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Ward Melville, NY
G-4x800 9:10.56 #1 US#27 NY#8
Girls Relay Northport, NY
G-4x800 9:16.85 #2
Girls Relay Smithtown East, NY
G-4x800 9:25.89 #3 NY#26
Girls Relay West Islip, NY
G-4x800 9:30.20 #4 NY#32
Girls Relay Sayville, NY
G-4x800 9:35.64 #5 NY#41
Girls Relay Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-4x800 9:35.90 #6 NY#42


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State