Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: BYU Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-05-05
Season: 2012 Outdoor


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Arslanian, Jake (2012) Pine View, UT
B-100 10.81 #1 NWI
Arslanian, Jake (2012) Pine View, UT
B-100 10.85 #1 NWI
Liddiard, Tyler (2012) Murray, UT
B-100 10.93 #2 NWI
Weidle, Christian (2012) Judge Memorial, UT
B-100 10.93 #2 NWI
Fortin, Seth (2013) Davis, UT
B-100 10.96 #3 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Arslanian, Jake (2012) Pine View, UT
B-200 21.66 #1 NWI
Arslanian, Jake (2012) Pine View, UT
B-200 21.71 #1 NWI
Lambourne, Cole (2012) Riverton, UT
B-200 21.85 #2 NWI
Weidle, Christian (2012) Judge Memorial, UT
B-200 21.89 #2 NWI
Lambourne, Cole (2012) Riverton, UT
B-200 21.90 #3 NWI
Weidle, Christian (2012) Judge Memorial, UT
B-200 22.02 #3 NWI
Fortin, Seth (2013) Davis, UT
B-200 22.04 #4 NWI
Fortin, Seth (2013) Davis, UT
B-200 22.05 #4 NWI
Liddiard, Tyler (2012) Murray, UT
B-200 22.10 #5 NWI
Espinoza, Josh (2013) Timpview, UT
B-200 22.12 #6 NWI
Rusch, Logan (2012) Clearfield, UT
B-200 22.30 #7 NWI
Peterson, Jordan (2012) Lehi, UT
B-200 22.31 #8 NWI
Farley, Derek (2012) Copper Hills, UT
B-200 22.35 #9 NWI
Kleven, Dak (2012) North Sanpete, UT
B-200 22.36 #10 NWI
Bluth, Michael (2015) Riverton, UT
B-200 22.36 #11 NWI
Green, Kyle (2012) Davis, UT
B-200 22.41 #12 NWI
McNamara, David (2012) Alta, UT
B-200 22.49 #13 NWI
Rusch, Logan (2012) Clearfield, UT
B-200 22.49 #5 NWI
Palmer, Sage (2012) Enterprise, UT
B-200 22.50 #1 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lambourne, Cole (2012) Riverton, UT
B-400 47.76 #1
Lambourne, Cole (2012) Riverton, UT
B-400 48.09 #1
Arslanian, Jake (2012) Pine View, UT
B-400 48.23 #2 UT#2
Liddiard, Tyler (2012) Murray, UT
B-400 48.50 #2
Morgan, Jake (2012) Juab, UT
B-400 48.81 #3 UT#8
Arslanian, Jake (2012) Pine View, UT
B-400 48.83 #4
Nelson, Stuart (13) Taylorsville, UT
B-400 48.83 #5 UT#9
Nelson, Stuart (13) Taylorsville, UT
B-400 48.93 #3
Leavitt, Trevor (2014) Davis, UT
B-400 48.95 #4
Leavitt, Trevor (2014) Davis, UT
B-400 49.05 #6
Adams, Blake (2012) Salem Hills, UT
B-400 49.26 #7
Morgan, Jake (2012) Juab, UT
B-400 49.45 #5
Rusch, Logan (2012) Clearfield, UT
B-400 49.53 #8 UT#14
Adams, Blake (2012) Salem Hills, UT
B-400 49.78 #6

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nye, Brad (2012) Davis, UT
B-800 1:51.89 #1 US#51 UT#1
Faure, Ricky (2014) Rock Springs, WY
B-800 1:53.33 #2
Franco, Talem (2013) Wasatch, UT
B-800 1:54.52 #3
Shelton, Haven (2012) Pleasant Grove, UT
B-800 1:55.01 #4 UT#6
Saarel, Ben (2013) Park City, UT
B-800 1:55.19 #5
Brewer, Andrew (2014) Bingham, UT
B-800 1:55.66 #6
Roberts, Tyler (2012) Sky View, UT
B-800 1:56.04 #7 UT#10
Sagers, Jackson (2013) Davis, UT
B-800 1:56.37 #8
Blauer, Ammon (2012) Parowan, UT
B-800 1:56.62 #1 UT#16
Faux, Isaac (2014) Maple Mountain, UT
B-800 1:56.67 #9 UT#17
Smith, Tanner (2012) Timpview, UT
B-800 1:56.94 #10
Griffin, Burton (2014) Richfield, UT
B-800 1:57.57 #2
Mecham, Scott (2012) Rigby, ID
B-800 1:58.38 #11 ID#13
Yardley, Brandon (2012) Syracuse, UT
B-800 1:58.58 #12
Hedquist, Alex (2013) Davis, UT
B-800 1:58.84 #13
Boyer, Tyson (2012) Pine View, UT
B-800 1:59.05 #14 UT#28
Allred, Austin (2012) Davis, UT
B-800 1:59.42 #15
Weintz, Hunter (2013) Copper Hills, UT
B-800 1:59.51 #16 UT#37
Greenhalgh, Landon (2013) Syracuse, UT
B-800 1:59.80 #17 UT#39
Nielson, Tyler (2012) Delta, UT
B-800 1:59.96 #18

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Saarel, Ben (2013) Park City, UT
B-1600 4:16.22 #1 UT#2
Cromar, Brayden (2013) Davis, UT
B-1600 4:18.26 #2 UT#5
Heslington, Jacob (2013) Timpanogos, UT
B-1600 4:18.66 #3

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Saarel, Ben (2013) Park City, UT
B-3200 9:16.35 #1
Heslington, Jacob (2013) Timpanogos, UT
B-3200 9:18.49 #2
Mock, Jerrell (2013) Logan, UT
B-3200 9:19.30 #3
Mantz, Conner (2015) Sky View, UT
B-3200 9:23.06 #4
Hedquist, Alex (2013) Davis, UT
B-3200 9:23.56 #5 UT#8
Cromar, Brayden (2013) Davis, UT
B-3200 9:27.31 #6
Aposhian, Andrew (2013) Davis, UT
B-3200 9:28.74 #7 UT#13
Wood, Logan (2012) Davis, UT
B-3200 9:29.20 #8
Faure, Ricky (2014) Rock Springs, WY
B-3200 9:34.33 #9
Cross, Jordon (2013) Ogden, UT
B-3200 9:34.47 #10
King, Gordon (2013) Mountain View, UT
B-3200 9:36.64 #11 UT#21
McLelland, Brayden (2013) American Fork, UT
B-3200 9:37.62 #12
McMillan, Connor (2014) American Fork, UT
B-3200 9:38.49 #13 UT#25
Johnson, Preston (2013) Davis, UT
B-3200 9:39.59 #14
Werner, Chance (2012) Orem, UT
B-3200 9:39.67 #15 UT#26
Smith, Zach (2012) West Jordan, UT
B-3200 9:39.92 #16 UT#28

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Eisenhour, Cole (2012) Roy, UT
B-110H 14.93 #1 NWI
Wulfenstein, Brad (2013) Desert Hills, UT
B-110H 14.98 #1 NWI
Dortch, Caden (2012) Westlake, UT
B-110H 15.00 #2 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dopp, Cameron (2014) Woods Cross, UT
B-300H 38.50 #1
Mecham, Scott (2012) Rigby, ID
B-300H 38.65 #1
Dopp, Cameron (2014) Woods Cross, UT
B-300H 38.87 #2
Mecham, Scott (2012) Rigby, ID
B-300H 39.02 #2
Cropper, Weston (2012) Delta, UT
B-300H 39.45 #3
Dortch, Caden (2012) Westlake, UT
B-300H 39.46 #3
Dortch, Caden (2012) Westlake, UT
B-300H 39.67 #4
Morley, Jj (2012) Union, UT
B-300H 39.67 #4
Morley, Jj (2012) Union, UT
B-300H 39.83 #5
Mordaunt, Mitch (2013) Weber, UT
B-300H 39.93 #6
Cropper, Weston (2012) Delta, UT
B-300H 39.96 #5
Vickers, Kaylen (2012) Stansbury, UT
B-300H 40.37 #7 UT#12
Fuller, Bradon (2012) Mountain Crest, UT
B-300H 40.37 #7 UT#12
Hardy, Brandon (2012) Orem, UT
B-300H 40.69 #9 UT#21
Wulfenstein, Brad (2013) Desert Hills, UT
B-300H 40.75 #10
Coleman, Christian (2012) Clearfield, UT
B-300H 40.77 #11
Jorgensen, Brendon (2013) Emery, CA
B-300H 40.99 #1
Hardy, Brandon (2012) Orem, UT
B-300H 41.00 #6
Garver, Jake (2013) Syracuse, UT
B-300H 41.07 #12 UT#29
Vickers, Kaylen (2012) Stansbury, UT
B-300H 41.08 #7
Miner, Shane (2012) Cedar City, UT
B-300H 41.15 #13
Johnson, Tyler (2012) Carbon, UT
B-300H 41.21 #14
Russell, Shane (2012) Syracuse, UT
B-300H 41.24 #15
Herd, Braeden (2012) Mountain View, UT
B-300H 41.46 #16
Flake, Paul (2012) Park City, UT
B-300H 41.46 #17
Thornley, Kene (2014) Riverton, UT
B-300H 41.48 #18
Mangum, Mike (2012) Hurricane, UT
B-300H 41.51 #19 UT#40
Mordaunt, Mitch (2013) Weber, UT
B-300H 41.53 #8
Ahlberg, Ryan (2012) Wasatch, UT
B-300H 41.60 #20 UT#45
Egbert, Kaleb (2012) Orem, UT
B-300H 41.62 #21 UT#47
Johnson, Kalin (2012) Morgan, UT
B-300H 41.70 #22
Jorgensen, Brendon (2013) Emery, CA
B-300H 41.77 #1
Duncan, Jake (2013) Monticello, UT
B-300H 41.82 #2
Keller, Wyatt (2012) Rock Springs, WY
B-300H 41.87 #23
Liston, Ryan (2014) Weber, UT
B-300H 41.90 #24
Jensen, Connor (2013) Bountiful, UT
B-300H 41.95 #25
Diaz, Tyler (2013) Westlake, UT
B-300H 41.96 #26

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ott, Tyler (2012) Desert Hills, UT
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Thomas, Brenan (2014) Richfield, UT
B-HJ 6'4" #1
Crankshaw, Spencer (2012) Canyon View, UT
B-HJ 6'4" #2 UT#7
Creery, Joe (2013) Manti, UT
B-HJ 6'4" #2 UT#7
Daley, Marcus (2013) Davis, UT
B-HJ 6'4" #3 UT#7

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Watson, Zach (2012) Syracuse, UT
B-PV 14'4.75" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Evans, Grant (2012) Springville, UT
B-SP 51'10.5" #1
Richards, Steven (2012) Alta, UT
B-SP 50'11.75" #2 UT#5
Crawford, Miller (2014) Riverton, UT
B-SP 50'6.25" #3

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crawford, Miller (2014) Riverton, UT
B-DT 160'6" #1 UT#1

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kafentzis, Austin (2015) Jordan, UT
B-JT 195'3" #1
Petersen, Ryan (2012) Delta, UT
B-JT 183'11" #2 UT#4
Porcaro, Skyler (2012) Maple Mountain, UT
B-JT 178'1" #3
Hernandez, Mauricio (2012) Milford, UT
B-JT 176'4" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Davis, UT
B-4x100 42.81 #1 UT#2
Boys Relay Syracuse, UT
B-4x100 43.17 #2 UT#6
Boys Relay Alta, UT
B-4x100 43.28 #3
Boys Relay Riverton, UT
B-4x100 43.29 #4
Boys Relay Clearfield, UT
B-4x100 43.57 #5
Boys Relay Copper Hills, UT
B-4x100 43.58 #6
Boys Relay Maple Mountain, UT
B-4x100 43.65 #7 UT#13
Boys Relay Mountain View, UT
B-4x100 43.70 #8 UT#14
Boys Relay Highland, UT
B-4x100 43.76 #9
Boys Relay Hurricane, UT
B-4x100 43.83 #10

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Riverton, UT
B-4x400 3:20.52 #1
Boys Relay Syracuse, UT
B-4x400 3:24.56 #2

B-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Woods Cross, UT
B-SMR 3:34.50 #1 US#91 UT#1
Boys Relay Maple Mountain, UT
B-SMR 3:35.72 #2 UT#2
Boys Relay Desert Hills, UT
B-SMR 3:38.89 #3
Boys Relay Cedar City, UT
B-SMR 3:39.21 #4 UT#10
Boys Relay Syracuse, UT
B-SMR 3:39.22 #5
Boys Relay Orem, UT
B-SMR 3:39.63 #6

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baxter, Lauren (2013) Timpview, UT
G-100 12.24 #1 NWI
Baxter, Lauren (2013) Timpview, UT
G-100 12.29 #1 NWI
Royall, Lindsey (2012) Bingham, UT
G-100 12.46 #2 NWI
Taylor, Abby (2015) Desert Hills, UT
G-100 12.50 #3 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baxter, Lauren (2013) Timpview, UT
G-200 24.91 #1 NWI
Baxter, Lauren (2013) Timpview, UT
G-200 25.07 #1 NWI
Porter, Brenna (2013) Sky View, UT
G-200 25.36 #2 NWI
Molumby, Megan (2012) West Jordan, UT
G-200 25.37 #3 NWI
Royall, Lindsey (2012) Bingham, UT
G-200 25.49 #2 NWI
Paddock, Courtney (2012) Riverton, UT
G-200 25.50 #4 NWI
Molumby, Megan (2012) West Jordan, UT
G-200 25.56 #3 NWI
Royall, Lindsey (2012) Bingham, UT
G-200 25.75 #5 NWI
Paddock, Courtney (2012) Riverton, UT
G-200 25.77 #4 NWI
Ivins, Taylor (2012) Fremont, UT
G-200 25.79 #6 NWI
Allred, Ashlynn (2015) Emery County, UT
G-200 25.85 #1 NWI
Wilcox, Kaitlyn (2012) Bear River, UT
G-200 25.88 #7 NWI
Perez, Dani (2013) Taylorsville, UT
G-200 25.92 #8 NWI
Ivins, Taylor (2012) Fremont, UT
G-200 25.94 #5 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Paddock, Courtney (2012) Riverton, UT
G-400 56.52 #1
Sweet, Sam (2012) Hillcrest, UT
G-400 57.36 #2
Paddock, Courtney (2012) Riverton, UT
G-400 57.51 #1
Molumby, Megan (2012) West Jordan, UT
G-400 57.74 #3
Bryson, Aimee (2014) Cedar City, UT
G-400 57.78 #4 UT#10
Wilcox, Kaitlyn (2012) Bear River, UT
G-400 57.90 #2
Wilcox, Kaitlyn (2012) Bear River, UT
G-400 58.00 #5
Sweet, Sam (2012) Hillcrest, UT
G-400 58.33 #3
Bryson, Aimee (2014) Cedar City, UT
G-400 58.65 #4
Williams, Jensen (2013) Maple Mountain, UT
G-400 58.66 #5
Williams, Jensen (2013) Maple Mountain, UT
G-400 58.71 #6
Tew, Camille (2013) Salem Hills, UT
G-400 58.76 #7
Molumby, Megan (2012) West Jordan, UT
G-400 58.79 #6
Pead, Karrie (2015) Viewmont, UT
G-400 59.07 #8 UT#17
Minnoch, Mikkell (2012) Fremont, UT
G-400 59.09 #9 UT#18
Wright, Kaitlyn (2012) Lone Peak, UT
G-400 59.15 #10
Wilcox, Whitney (2015) Bear River, UT
G-400 59.59 #11
Ricketts, Madeline (2013) Copper Hills, UT
G-400 59.63 #12
Perez, Dani (2013) Taylorsville, UT
G-400 59.65 #13
Coleman, Ashlyn (2015) Wasatch, UT
G-400 59.71 #14 UT#27
Powell, Regan (2012) Carbon, UT
G-400 59.84 #15
Richins, Mckell (2013) North Summit, UT
G-400 59.87 #1
Huntsman, Lily (2014) Highland, UT
G-400 59.99 #16 UT#30
Fuller, Marcy (2013) Timpanogos, UT
G-400 1:00.00 #17

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Martinez, Shea (2013) Davis, UT
G-800 2:11.65 #1
Birk, Erica (2012) North Summit, UT
G-800 2:14.29 #1
Child, Ellie (2013) Davis, UT
G-800 2:15.47 #2
Cox, Taylor (2014) Davis, UT
G-800 2:19.25 #3

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Warner, Ashleigh (2012) Mountain View, UT
G-1600 4:50.13 #1 US#27 UT#1
Birk, Erica (2012) North Summit, UT
G-1600 4:51.02 #1 US#37 UT#2
Shields, Natalie (2012) Salt Lake City East, UT
G-1600 4:51.03 #2 US#38 UT#3
Young, Laura (2012) Bingham, UT
G-1600 4:56.43 #3 UT#6
Stokes, Jamie (2012) Ogden, UT
G-1600 4:58.92 #4
Feeny, Sarah (2014) Ogden, UT
G-1600 5:00.93 #5
Harper, Summer (2013) Orem, UT
G-1600 5:05.56 #6
Paskins, Whitney (2015) Alta, UT
G-1600 5:05.85 #7

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shields, Natalie (2012) Salt Lake City East, UT
G-3200 10:22.89 #1 US#16 UT#1
Birk, Erica (2012) North Summit, UT
G-3200 10:34.66 #1 US#61 UT#2
Stokes, Jamie (2012) Ogden, UT
G-3200 10:49.84 #2
Warner, Ashleigh (2012) Mountain View, UT
G-3200 10:52.23 #3 UT#5
Harper, Summer (2013) Orem, UT
G-3200 10:53.48 #4
Young, Laura (2012) Bingham, UT
G-3200 10:54.96 #5 UT#7
Feeny, Sarah (2014) Ogden, UT
G-3200 10:57.87 #6
Rich, Emily (2013) Bingham, UT
G-3200 10:59.57 #7 UT#9
Greenwood, Candace (2014) Orem, UT
G-3200 11:10.80 #8 UT#16
Winterton, Jacqueline (2012) Skyline, UT
G-3200 11:12.96 #9
Jube, Carrie (2012) Timpview, UT
G-3200 11:13.45 #10
Walker, Alisse (2013) Park City, UT
G-3200 11:13.60 #11
Dutson, Tavia (2014) Jordan, UT
G-3200 11:14.68 #12
O'Very, Miranda (2015) Mountain Crest, UT
G-3200 11:16.89 #13
Snyder, Alyssa (2015) Park City, UT
G-3200 11:19.22 #14
Heaps, Jackie (2014) Lehi, UT
G-3200 11:23.83 #15

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moore, Tawnie (2013) Fremont, UT
G-100H 14.73 #1 NWI
Jones, Adelyn (2012) Davis, UT
G-100H 14.83 #2 NWI
Jones, Adelyn (2012) Davis, UT
G-100H 14.91 #1 NWI
Moore, Tawnie (2013) Fremont, UT
G-100H 15.12 #2 NWI
Porter, Brenna (2013) Sky View, UT
G-100H 15.21 #3 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Porter, Brenna (2013) Sky View, UT
G-300H 43.44 #1
Porter, Brenna (2013) Sky View, UT
G-300H 43.71 #1
Walker, Kaitlin (2014) Wasatch, UT
G-300H 45.00 #2
Richardson, Jill (2013) Woods Cross, UT
G-300H 45.10 #2 UT#8
Peterson, Alexis (2012) Bountiful, UT
G-300H 45.42 #3
Richardson, Jill (2013) Woods Cross, UT
G-300H 45.49 #3
Francks, Paige (2013) North Sanpete, UT
G-300H 45.52 #4
Walker, Kaitlin (2014) Wasatch, UT
G-300H 45.55 #5
Murray, Harley (2012) Uintah, UT
G-300H 45.60 #6
Hirschi, Alyssa (2015) Brighton, UT
G-300H 45.67 #4
Lyman, Riley (2015) Enterprise, UT
G-300H 45.83 #1
Moore, Tawnie (2013) Fremont, UT
G-300H 46.10 #7 UT#16
Francks, Paige (2013) North Sanpete, UT
G-300H 46.13 #5
Hirschi, Alyssa (2015) Brighton, UT
G-300H 46.23 #8
Laws, Nicole (2013) Provo, UT
G-300H 46.33 #9
Murray, Harley (2012) Uintah, UT
G-300H 46.36 #6
Van, Christine (2013) Davis, UT
G-300H 46.62 #10
Maddox, Elise (2013) Bountiful, UT
G-300H 46.65 #11
Richins, Erica (2013) North Summit, UT
G-300H 46.65 #2
Lyman, Riley (2015) Enterprise, UT
G-300H 46.93 #1
Jensen, Jessica (2012) Mountain Crest, UT
G-300H 46.99 #12 UT#29
Richins, Erica (2013) North Summit, UT
G-300H 47.00 #2
Jordan, Schyler (2014) Beaver, UT
G-300H 47.05 #3
Clayson, Mariah (2013) Kanab, UT
G-300H 47.06 #3
Jordan, Schyler (2014) Beaver, UT
G-300H 47.18 #4
Laws, Nicole (2013) Provo, UT
G-300H 47.19 #7
Moore, Tawnie (2013) Fremont, UT
G-300H 47.25 #8
Nelson, Nicole (2013) Alta, UT
G-300H 47.40 #13
Weston, Jessica (2012) Rich, UT
G-300H 47.52 #4
Nawahine, Malia (2013) Springville, UT
G-300H 47.80 #14
Jones, Jaleisa (2012) Lehi, UT
G-300H 47.81 #15 UT#39
Weston, Jessica (2012) Rich, UT
G-300H 47.82 #5
Baker, Alisa (2013) Timpanogos, UT
G-300H 47.86 #16
Graf, Michelle (2013) Desert Hills, UT
G-300H 47.91 #17
Beus, Kapri (2012) Bear River, UT
G-300H 47.91 #18
Haymore, Natalie (2012) Riverton, UT
G-300H 47.94 #19
Murray, Genna (2015) Springville, UT
G-300H 47.95 #20

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Muir, Audrey (2013) Union, UT
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Garrison, Taylir (2012) American Fork, UT
G-HJ 5'6" #2 UT#5
Benson, Chennin (2013) Parowan, UT
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Taylor, Chelsea (2012) Riverton, UT
G-HJ 5'4" #10 UT#13
Hansen, Kailey (2012) Herriman, UT
G-HJ 5'4" #3
Moore, Emily (2012) Mountain Crest, UT
G-HJ 5'4" #3 UT#13
Duerden, Britten (2015) Morgan, UT
G-HJ 5'4" #5
Quayle, Jessica (2014) Fremont, UT
G-HJ 5'4" #6 UT#13
Christensen, Jennifer (2015) Grantsville, UT
G-HJ 5'4" #7
Appiah, Marissa (2013) Woods Cross, UT
G-HJ 5'4" #8
Kartchner, Karlee (2012) Mountain Crest, UT
G-HJ 5'4" #9

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wheeler, Aimee (2012) Springville, UT
G-LJ 17'4.25" #1 NWI
Kartchner, Karlee (2012) Mountain Crest, UT
G-LJ 17'3.75" #2 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Salima, Sosina (2012) Woods Cross, UT
G-SP 42'0" #1 UT#1
Bernard, Siera (2014) Herriman, UT
G-SP 41'1" #2 UT#2
Nagel, Kassie (2013) Morgan, UT
G-SP 38'10.25" #3
Garrett, Rachel (2012) Grand County, UT
G-SP 37'7.25" #1
Jackson, Noelani (2013) Westlake, UT
G-SP 36'9" #4 UT#9
Martin, Brittney (2012) Syracuse, UT
G-SP 36'6.5" #5 UT#11
Havea, Heilala (2012) Copper Hills, UT
G-SP 36'5" #6
Daniels, Tanesha (2013) Fremont, UT
G-SP 36'1.5" #7
Fakahua, Marley (2014) Cedar City, UT
G-SP 35'8.25" #8
Gilbreath, Kira (2014) Viewmont, UT
G-SP 35'4.75" #9

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Havea, Heilala (2012) Copper Hills, UT
G-DT 138'2" #1 UT#1
Garrett, Rachel (2012) Grand County, UT
G-DT 130'2" #1 UT#2
Glasmann, Megan (2013) Park City, UT
G-DT 129'1" #2
Havea, Kamesi (2014) Copper Hills, UT
G-DT 121'4" #3

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Glasmann, Megan (2013) Park City, UT
G-JT 143'2" #1
Warnick, Joni (2012) Riverton, UT
G-JT 123'0" #2
Loveland, Megan (2012) Dixie, UT
G-JT 122'6" #3

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay West Jordan, UT
G-4x100 48.75 #1
Girls Relay Springville, UT
G-4x100 48.96 #2 UT#3
Girls Relay Fremont, UT
G-4x100 49.10 #3 UT#4
Girls Relay Hillcrest, UT
G-4x100 49.58 #4
Girls Relay Weber, UT
G-4x100 49.90 #5 UT#9

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lone Peak, UT
G-4x400 3:59.06 #1 UT#5
Girls Relay Davis, UT
G-4x400 3:59.44 #2
Girls Relay Riverton, UT
G-4x400 4:03.76 #3
Girls Relay Viewmont, UT
G-4x400 4:04.46 #4

G-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Mountain View, UT
G-SMR 4:08.77 #1 US#39 UT#1
Girls Relay Bingham, UT
G-SMR 4:14.99 #2
Girls Relay Maple Mountain, UT
G-SMR 4:18.05 #3 UT#9
Girls Relay Davis, UT
G-SMR 4:20.04 #4 UT#16
Girls Relay Mountain Crest, UT
G-SMR 4:21.64 #5
Girls Relay Timpanogos, UT
G-SMR 4:21.73 #6
Girls Relay Hurricane, UT
G-SMR 4:23.13 #7


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State