Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Hispanic Games - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-01-05
Season: 2013 Indoor
Location: NY Armory, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Campbell, David (2013) Bloomfield, CT
B-55 6.54 #1
Smith, Joe (2013) Norristown Area, PA
B-55 6.55 #2 PA#4
Peters, Dellon (2014) James Madison, NY
B-55 6.57 #1
Hall, Anthony (2013) Cornwall Central, NY
B-55 6.58 #3
Campbell, David (2013) Bloomfield, CT
B-55 6.63 #2
Micheaux, Mikhail (2014) Eastern Regional, NJ
B-55 6.66 #3
Micheaux, Mikhail (2014) Eastern Regional, NJ
B-55 6.66 #4
Hall, Anthony (2013) Cornwall Central, NY
B-55 6.66 #4
Markisz, Cj (2016) West Windsor-Plainsboro North, NJ
B-55 6.69 #5 NJ#46
Lawson, Tyroy (2013) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55 6.69 #5
Smith, Joe (2013) Norristown Area, PA
B-55 6.69 #6
Berry, D'Engelo Xavier, CT
B-55 6.69 #7 CT#19
Lawson, Tyroy (2013) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55 6.70 #8
Brissett, Christian (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-55 6.70 #9 PA#17
Coriano-Nix, Jalen Cheltenham, PA
B-55 6.71 #10 PA#19
Brown, Mike (2013) Norristown Area, PA
B-55 6.71 #11 PA#19
Lui, Alex Stuyvesant, NY
B-55 6.73 #12
Sherriffe, Akeem (2013) Westbury, NY
B-55 6.73 #13 NY#57
Parnell, Ian (2013) Hackley, NY
B-55 6.73 #14 NY#57
Pierre, Richardson (2014) Medgar Evers, NY
B-55 6.74 #15 NY#64
George, David (2015) Oxon Hill, MD
B-55 6.78 #16 MD#67
Calhoun, Acey (2014) Woodrow Wilson, DC
B-55 6.79 #17
Burgess, Max Great Valley, PA
B-55 6.80 #18 PA#35
Bryan, Ashawn (2013) Middletown, NY
B-55 6.80 #19
Pittman, Jeffrey (2013) Riverhead, NY
B-55 6.81 #20
Williams, Jalen (2014) Easton, PA
B-55 6.81 #21 PA#39
Percival, Joseph (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-55 6.81 #22
Johnson, Tikuan (2013) Windsor, CT
B-55 6.81 #23
Irons, Dominique (2013) Haddon Heights, NJ
B-55 6.82 #24
Wilson, Seth (2015) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-55 6.82 #25
Blaize, Chad (2013) Valley Stream Central, NY
B-55 6.82 #26
Johnson, Jlan (2013) Uniondale, NY
B-55 6.83 #27
Chew, Trevor Methacton, PA
B-55 6.83 #28
Haywardd, Aaron (2013) Neptune, NJ
B-55 6.83 #29
Dakin, Bedan Campus Magnet, NY
B-55 6.84 #30
David, Jakiel James Madison, NY
B-55 6.84 #31
Vega, Antony (2013) Cornwall Central, NY
B-55 6.84 #32
Schwartz, Daniel West Windsor-Plainsboro North, NJ
B-55 6.84 #33
Dais, Mustafaa (2014) Hackley, NY
B-55 6.84 #34

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cherry, Michael (2013) Oscar F. Smith, VA
B-200 21.83 #1
Cherry, Michael (2013) Oscar F. Smith, VA
B-200 21.88 #1
Porter, Anton (2015) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-200 21.93 #2 US#21 NY#2
Porter, Anton (2015) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-200 22.01 #2
Jones, Malik (2014) Georgetown Day, DC
B-200 22.18 #3
Jones, Malik (2014) Georgetown Day, DC
B-200 22.26 #3
Cardwell, Christian (2013) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
B-200 22.54 #4 MD#6
Lawson, Tyroy (2013) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-200 22.63 #4
Delane, Jared (2013) Northwest Catholic, CT
B-200 22.67 #5
Brown, Mike (2013) Norristown Area, PA
B-200 22.70 #6 PA#22
Cardwell, Christian (2013) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
B-200 22.71 #7
Douglas, Taji South Shore, NY
B-200 22.83 #5 NY#7
Burgess, Max Great Valley, PA
B-200 22.90 #6
Peters, Dellon (2014) James Madison, NY
B-200 22.90 #8 NY#10
Delane, Jared (2013) Northwest Catholic, CT
B-200 22.91 #7
Douglas, Taji South Shore, NY
B-200 22.91 #9
Burgess, Max Great Valley, PA
B-200 22.98 #10
Thomas, Kasim (2014) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-200 22.98 #11 NY#13

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cherry, Michael (2013) Oscar F. Smith, VA
B-400 48.08 #1
Obadare, Ayo (2013) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-400 48.49 #2 US#12 NY#3
Jones, Malik (2014) Georgetown Day, DC
B-400 48.68 #3 US#17 DC#1
Savage, Ahkeil (2014) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-400 48.75 #4 US#18 NY#4
Rose, Richard (2015) Boys and Girls, NY
B-400 48.87 #5
Bruton, Lamar (2013) Howard Tech, DE
B-400 49.03 #6 US#23 DE#1
Mathis, Niager (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
B-400 49.13 #7 US#25 PA#5
Elijah, Qhyle (2013) Bensalem, PA
B-400 49.39 #1
Barker, Chad (2013) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-400 50.26 #2 NY#12
Parnell, Ian (2013) Hackley, NY
B-400 50.27 #8
Jackson, Vincent (2013) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-400 50.57 #9 NY#13
Sappleton, Brian (2013) Windsor, CT
B-400 50.69 #10 CT#1
Kelly, Dan (2014) Warwick Valley, NY
B-400 50.88 #3 NY#16
Angel, Romaine (2013) John F. Kennedy, NY
B-400 50.88 #4
Micheaux, Mikhail (2014) Eastern Regional, NJ
B-400 50.95 #11
Mitchell, Dorwin (2013) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-400 50.97 #5 NY#17
Greenwood, Jonathan (2013) Freeport, NY
B-400 51.12 #6 NY#21
Johnson, Gabriell Roman Catholic, PA
B-400 51.13 #7 PA#25
Delane, Jared (2013) Northwest Catholic, CT
B-400 51.22 #8
Devore, Tremaine (2013) Uniondale, NY
B-400 51.22 #9
Leach, Tyrone (2015) Norristown Area, PA
B-400 51.33 #12
Meriwether, Ricky (2013) Penn Wood, PA
B-400 51.35 #10
Byabusha, Abdulhakem (2015) Ossining, NY
B-400 51.61 #11 NY#30
Martinez, John Francis Lewis, NY
B-400 51.70 #12 NY#32
Joseph, Anfernee (2014) Franklin, NJ
B-400 51.71 #13 NJ#62
Steele, Lucas (2013) Pope John XXIII, NJ
B-400 51.81 #14 NJ#64
Ramsey, Rashad (2014) Windsor, CT
B-400 51.81 #15 CT#5
Hawkins, Isaiah Port Richmond, NY
B-400 51.82 #16 NY#34

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clark, Isaac (2013) Pleasantville, NJ
B-800 1:52.48 #1
Clark, Jacob (2013) Pleasantville, NJ
B-800 1:52.55 #2
Rivera, Brad (2013) Bensalem, PA
B-800 1:55.13 #3
Lewis, John (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-800 1:57.34 #4
Warr, Blair (2013) Laurel, MD
B-800 1:57.93 #5 MD#3
Berkmans, Pier Bronx Of Science, NY
B-800 1:59.08 #6 NY#20
Kaufmann, Eliot (2014) Xavier, NY
B-800 1:59.71 #7
White, Joseph (2014) Chaminade, NY
B-800 2:00.13 #8 NY#27
Grant, Christopher (2013) Chaminade, NY
B-800 2:00.23 #9 NY#28
Mendez, Anthony Mott Haven, NY
B-800 2:00.24 #10 NY#29
Bourguet, Stephen (2013) Manhasset, NY
B-800 2:00.26 #11 NY#31
Alexander, Dan (2013) Lower Moreland, PA
B-800 2:00.28 #12
Hayes, Thomas (2014) Chaminade, NY
B-800 2:00.97 #13 NY#35
Wright, Caleb (2014) Bishop Loughlin, NY
B-800 2:01.01 #14
Badji, Ibrahima (2014) Mott Haven, NY
B-800 2:01.34 #15 NY#40
Ledger, Joseph (2013) Bronx Of Science, NY
B-800 2:01.63 #16 NY#44
Nathaniel, Nolan (2015) Benjamin Banneker Academy, NY
B-800 2:01.74 #17 NY#45
Samuels, Chevaun (2013) Mount Vernon, NY
B-800 2:01.80 #18 NY#48
Camacho, Isidro (2013) Xavier, NY
B-800 2:02.07 #19
Rudin, Cooper (2013) Bernards, NJ
B-800 2:02.34 #20 NJ#86
Raver, Michael (2015) Chaminade, NY
B-800 2:02.55 #21 NY#51
Maloney, Caelum (2013) Chaminade, NY
B-800 2:03.17 #22 NY#54
Robinson, Brandon Brentwood, NY
B-800 2:03.19 #23 NY#55
Atwater, Alex (2013) Westhampton Beach, NY
B-800 2:03.23 #24
Casini, Joseph (2013) Salesianum, DE
B-800 2:03.32 #25
Twist, Michael (2013) Eastern Regional, NJ
B-800 2:03.48 #26
Gaspand, Chris Loughlin, NY
B-800 2:03.75 #27 NY#60
Nelson, Thaddeus (2013) Brentwood, NY
B-800 2:03.82 #28 NY#61
Magerr, Liam (2013) Salesianum, DE
B-800 2:04.47 #29
Feyer, Tim (2014) Garden City, NY
B-800 2:04.51 #30 NY#65
Johnson, Nalik Winslow Township, NJ
B-800 2:04.54 #31
Pittman, Javon (2014) Franklin, NJ
B-800 2:04.56 #32
Dorrite, Andrew (2014) Chaminade, NY
B-800 2:04.75 #33 NY#67

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holt, Eric (2013) Carmel, NY
B-Mile 4:16.55 #1 US#31 NY#4
Hanson, Sibby (2013) Arlington, NY
B-Mile 4:18.85 #2 US#50 NY#8
Stevenson, Jack (2013) Stuyvesant, NY
B-Mile 4:19.15 #3
Meehan, Thomas (2014) Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
B-Mile 4:19.64 #4
Navin, Jay (2014) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-Mile 4:19.80 #1
Hatler, Christopher Pope John XXIII, NJ
B-Mile 4:21.40 #5 US#79 NJ#5
Kelly, Sean (2014) Chaminade, NY
B-Mile 4:21.79 #6 US#90 NY#14
Ball, Ronaldo (2013) Curtis, NY
B-Mile 4:21.96 #7 US#93 NY#15
Kelley, Bryce (2013) Chariho, RI
B-Mile 4:23.20 #8
Landi, Chris (2013) Sanford H. Calhoun, NY
B-Mile 4:24.92 #2 NY#28
Fiore, Paolo (2013) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-Mile 4:25.73 #3 NY#33
Abert, Colin (2015) Easton, PA
B-Mile 4:27.20 #4 PA#25
Hirdt, Nick (13) Miller Place, NY
B-Mile 4:27.57 #5
Slattery, Thomas (2014) Chaminade, NY
B-Mile 4:28.13 #6 NY#43
Nolan, Gunnar (2015) Chaminade, NY
B-Mile 4:28.43 #7 NY#45
Morra, Andrew (2013) Garden City, NY
B-Mile 4:28.69 #8 NY#48
Quinones, Evan (2013) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-Mile 4:28.70 #9 NY#49
Holmes, Jon (2013) Colonie Central, NY
B-Mile 4:28.71 #10 NY#50
Burton, Jordan (2014) Warwick Valley, NY
B-Mile 4:28.76 #11 NY#51
Francis, Kyle (2014) Bensalem, PA
B-Mile 4:29.10 #12
Rivera, Brad (2013) Bensalem, PA
B-Mile 4:29.14 #13
Louro, Thomas (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-Mile 4:29.28 #14 NY#52
Spinks, Peter (2013) Pope John XXIII, NJ
B-Mile 4:29.54 #9 NJ#13
Rudin, Cooper (2013) Bernards, NJ
B-Mile 4:29.63 #15 NJ#14
Corti, Craig (2015) Wallkill Valley, NJ
B-Mile 4:30.14 #16 NJ#16
Lange, matthew (2013) Bishop Gibbons, NY
B-Mile 4:30.18 #17 NY#56
Tario, Andrew (2013) Averill Park, NY
B-Mile 4:30.28 #18 NY#57
DeVenezia, Ben (2015) Mountain Lakes, NJ
B-Mile 4:30.57 #19
Wolfe, Tyler (2013) Xaverian Brothers, MA
B-Mile 4:30.84 #20 MA#38
Taddeo, Matthew (2013) St. Anthony's, NY
B-Mile 4:30.88 #21 NY#59
Hatch, David (2013) Northport, NY
B-Mile 4:31.17 #22 NY#62
Pompilj, Marco (2015) Collegiate, NY
B-Mile 4:31.22 #1 NY#63
Kakkar, Sidharth (2013) Port Washington, NY
B-Mile 4:31.33 #23 NY#65
Verro, Joe (2014) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-Mile 4:31.46 #24 NY#66
Tucker, Patrick (2015) St. Anthony's, NY
B-Mile 4:31.97 #25 NY#69
Santelli, Louis (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-Mile 4:31.98 #26

B-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Berkmans, Pier Bronx Of Science, NY
B-2Mile 9:30.31 #1 US#74 NY#6
McGowan, Tim (2014) Northport, NY
B-2Mile 9:33.03 #2 US#85 NY#7
Costello, Nick (2013) Delsea, NJ
B-2Mile 9:36.18 #3 US#97 NJ#9
Ginty, Patrick (2013) St. Anthony's, NY
B-2Mile 9:38.95 #4 NY#10
Muniz, Benito (2015) Carmel, NY
B-2Mile 9:40.79 #5 NY#11
Corti, Craig (2015) Wallkill Valley, NJ
B-2Mile 9:41.58 #6
Campanella, Alex (2013) Eldred, NY
B-2Mile 9:41.71 #7 NY#12
Curran, Jack (2013) Sanford H. Calhoun, NY
B-2Mile 9:42.08 #8 NY#14
Shodai, Alex (2014) Middletown, NY
B-2Mile 9:48.85 #9 NY#15
Miekley, Jeremy (2014) Miller Place, NY
B-2Mile 9:55.22 #10 NY#16
Hally, Patrick (2014) Salesianum, DE
B-2Mile 9:56.20 #11 DE#1
Toner, Zach (2013) Sanford H. Calhoun, NY
B-2Mile 9:56.84 #12 NY#18
Meehan, Scott (2014) Pope John XXIII, NJ
B-2Mile 9:59.97 #13
Lange, Jason (2013) Bishop Gibbons, NY
B-2Mile 10:06.21 #14 NY#22
Corti, James (2013) Wallkill Valley, NJ
B-2Mile 10:09.38 #15 NJ#22

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Martin, Jordan (2013) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
B-55H 7.46 #1
Mcevan, Izaiah (2014) Bloomfield Hills, MI
B-55H 7.63 #2 US#63 MI#1
Martin, Jordan (2013) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
B-55H 7.69 #1
Pascale, Luke (2013) Roslyn, NY
B-55H 7.76 #3
Clarke, Patrick (2013) Scarsdale, NY
B-55H 7.78 #4
Ibrahim, Yakubu (2013) Franklin, NJ
B-55H 7.82 #2
Mcevan, Izaiah (2014) Bloomfield Hills, MI
B-55H 7.85 #3
Pascale, Luke (2013) Roslyn, NY
B-55H 7.86 #4
Clarke, Patrick (2013) Scarsdale, NY
B-55H 7.88 #5
Burns, James (2014) Port Washington, NY
B-55H 7.91 #5
Castro, Christian (2013) Vineland, NJ
B-55H 7.91 #6
Jefferson, Devon (2013) Franklin, NJ
B-55H 7.92 #7
Ibrahim, Yakubu (2013) Franklin, NJ
B-55H 7.96 #8
Burns, James (2014) Port Washington, NY
B-55H 7.98 #6

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gray, Demario (2013) Bloomfield, CT
B-HJ 6'4" #1
Tucker, Jeffrey-John (2013) Eastern Regional, NJ
B-HJ 6'4" #2
Williams, Seth (2013) Valley Stream Central, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Maddaluna, John (2013) Bernards, NJ
B-HJ 6'2" #4
Lascelles, Jermaine (2014) Bloomfield, CT
B-HJ 6'2" #5
Sicari, Justin (2014) Monsignor Farrell, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #6
Holzmacher, Tommy (2014) Sanford H. Calhoun, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #6 NY#26
Johnson, Spencer (2013) Oxon Hill, MD
B-HJ 6'2" #8

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gray, Demario (2013) Bloomfield, CT
B-LJ 22'5" #1
Irons, Dominique (2013) Haddon Heights, NJ
B-LJ 22'0" #2 NJ#9
Buckmire, Omari (2014) Bay Shore, NY
B-LJ 21'9" #3
Jolly, Alex Susan E. Wagner, NY
B-LJ 21'5" #4 NY#35
Wright, Roshane (2013) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-LJ 21'2" #5
Wright, Roshane (2013) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-LJ 21'0" #4

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Buckmire, Omari (2014) Bay Shore, NY
B-TJ 46'0.5" #1
Jones, Darrell (2014) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-TJ 45'9.5" #2
Bynum, Jamal (2013) Middletown, NY
B-TJ 45'8.5" #1
Bynum, Jamal (2013) Middletown, NY
B-TJ 45'8.5" #3
Johnson, Spencer (2013) Oxon Hill, MD
B-TJ 45'4.5" #4 US#99 MD#1
Buckmire, Omari (2014) Bay Shore, NY
B-TJ 45'2.5" #2
Fakorode, Colonel Susan E. Wagner, NY
B-TJ 45'0" #3
Fakorode, Colonel Susan E. Wagner, NY
B-TJ 45'0" #5
Willis-Lear, Kyree (2013) Cheltenham, PA
B-TJ 44'11.5" #4
Willis-Lear, Kyree (2013) Cheltenham, PA
B-TJ 44'11.5" #6
Sampson, Todd (2014) Oxon Hill, MD
B-TJ 44'9.5" #7 MD#3
Jones, Darrell (2014) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-TJ 44'8.5" #5
Sampson, Todd (2014) Oxon Hill, MD
B-TJ 44'8" #6
Gilchrist, Traivon (2015) Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-TJ 44'0.5" #8 NY#30
Gilchrist, Traivon (2015) Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-TJ 43'10.5" #7
Johnson, Spencer (2013) Oxon Hill, MD
B-TJ 43'10" #8
Burley, Casey (2014) Warwick Valley, NY
B-TJ 43'9.5" #9
Koande, Mohamad Taft School, CT
B-TJ 43'6" #10
Cherry, Kevin (2013) Connetquot, NY
B-TJ 43'3" #11
D, Sean Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-TJ 42'9.5" #12
Lovelace, Jared (2015) Archbishop Molloy, NY
B-TJ 42'8" #13
Martin, Jordan (2013) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
B-TJ 42'7.5" #14
Kadis, Wisdom (2013) St. Francis Prep, NY
B-TJ 42'0" #15
Dais, Mustafaa (2014) Hackley, NY
B-TJ 41'9.5" #16
West, Chris (2014) Colonie Central, NY
B-TJ 41'8.5" #17
Keck, Jared (13) Branford, CT
B-TJ 41'8" #18 CT#3
Perez, Jeral John F. Kennedy, NY
B-TJ 41'6.5" #19
Burt, Jahmal (2013) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-TJ 41'6.5" #20
Hayes, Mike (2013) Averill Park, NY
B-TJ 41'6.5" #21
Blount Oden, Taj Midwood, NY
B-TJ 41'1" #22

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Uckermark, Todd (2014) Warwick Valley, NY
B-PV 15'4" #1 US#40 NY#1
Pacheco, Jordan (2013) Morris Hills, NJ
B-PV 14'3" #2
Dibona, Derek (2015) Warwick Valley, NY
B-PV 14'0" #3
Mcevoy, Sean (2013) Fordham Prep, NY
B-PV 13'9" #4

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pope, Will (2013) Iona Prep, NY
B-SP 56'9.5" #1
Bonhurst, Benjamin (2014) Smithtown West, NY
B-SP 56'1" #2
Manning, Rashad (2015) Riverdale Baptist, MD
B-SP 55'8" #3
White, Noah (2013) Jericho, NY
B-SP 55'3" #4 US#89 NY#6
Sanchez, Grant (2013) Montville, NJ
B-SP 54'3.5" #5
Zeng, Antony (2013) West Windsor-Plainsboro North, NJ
B-SP 53'8" #6
Sanchez, Grant (2013) Montville, NJ
B-SP 53'1.25" #4
White, Noah (2013) Jericho, NY
B-SP 53'1" #5
Bishop, Billy (2013) Iona Prep, NY
B-SP 52'11" #6
Bishop, Billy (2013) Iona Prep, NY
B-SP 52'11" #7
Reid, Samuel (2014) Philadelphia Central, PA
B-SP 52'9" #7
Reid, Samuel (2014) Philadelphia Central, PA
B-SP 52'9" #8 PA#12
Zeng, Antony (2013) West Windsor-Plainsboro North, NJ
B-SP 52'2.5" #9
Awotunde, Josh (2013) Delsea, NJ
B-SP 51'5" #10
Ross, Spencer (2014) Mahwah, NJ
B-SP 50'9" #11
Somerville, Paul (2013) Cheltenham, PA
B-SP 50'7" #12
Miller, Dan (2013) Morristown, NJ
B-SP 50'1" #13
Scornaienchi, Shawn (2014) Father Judge, PA
B-SP 49'8" #14
Mcgriff, David (2013) Hunterdon Central, NJ
B-SP 48'10" #15
Aaronson, John (2013) Syosset, NY
B-SP 48'7" #16
Brooks, Isaiah (2013) Bloomfield, CT
B-SP 47'7" #17
Filippone, Jd Salesianum, DE
B-SP 47'1" #18 DE#1

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Mount St. Michael, NY
B-4x200 1:30.56 #1
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x200 1:30.79 #2
Boys Relay Samuel J. Tilden, NY
B-4x200 1:30.81 #3
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x200 1:31.07 #1
Boys Relay Mount St. Michael, NY
B-4x200 1:31.19 #2
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-4x200 1:31.81 #3
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-4x200 1:31.97 #4
Boys Relay Samuel J. Tilden, NY
B-4x200 1:32.06 #4
Boys Relay Elmont Memorial, NY
B-4x200 1:32.31 #5 NY#12
Boys Relay Vineland, NJ
B-4x200 1:32.45 #6
Boys Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
B-4x200 1:32.59 #7 NY#16
Boys Relay Vineland, NJ
B-4x200 1:32.63 #5
Boys Relay Haddon Heights, NJ
B-4x200 1:32.90 #8 NJ#14
Boys Relay Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-4x200 1:33.01 #9
Boys Relay Hunterdon Central, NJ
B-4x200 1:33.03 #10
Boys Relay Medgar Evers, NY
B-4x200 1:33.17 #11
Boys Relay Elmont Memorial, NY
B-4x200 1:33.43 #6
Boys Relay Colonie Central, NY
B-4x200 1:33.50 #12
Boys Relay Amityville Memorial, NY
B-4x200 1:33.63 #13
Boys Relay Westbury, NY
B-4x200 1:33.68 #14 NY#32
Boys Relay Methacton, PA
B-4x200 1:33.72 #15
Boys Relay Cornwall, PA
B-4x200 1:34.07 #16 PA#33
Boys Relay Middletown Area, PA
B-4x200 1:34.20 #17 PA#36
Boys Relay Uniondale, NY
B-4x200 1:34.36 #18 NY#47
Boys Relay Teaneck, NJ
B-4x200 1:34.43 #19
Boys Relay Freeport Area, PA
B-4x200 1:34.52 #20 PA#44
Boys Relay Central Islip, NY
B-4x200 1:34.60 #21
Boys Relay Oxon Hill, MD
B-4x200 1:34.70 #22 MD#34
Boys Relay Delcastle Technical, DE
B-4x200 1:34.84 #23 DE#4
Boys Relay Campus Magnet, NY
B-4x200 1:34.89 #24
Boys Relay Lenape Valley, NJ
B-4x200 1:35.14 #25 NJ#40
Boys Relay Great Valley, PA
B-4x200 1:35.15 #26
Boys Relay Bloomfield, NJ
B-4x200 1:35.18 #27 NJ#41
Boys Relay West Windsor-Plainsboro North, NJ
B-4x200 1:35.28 #28 NJ#45
Boys Relay Laurel, MD
B-4x200 1:35.30 #29 MD#38
Boys Relay Mott Haven, NY
B-4x200 1:35.45 #30
Boys Relay Christ the King, NY
B-4x200 1:35.59 #31
Boys Relay Valley Stream Central, NY
B-4x200 1:35.82 #32 NY#81
Boys Relay Franklin, NJ
B-4x200 1:35.91 #33 NJ#54

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Elmont Memorial, NY
B-4x400 3:21.12 #1
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x400 3:21.74 #2 US#9 NY#2
Boys Relay Penn Wood, PA
B-4x400 3:22.82 #3
Boys Relay Bensalem, PA
B-4x400 3:25.49 #4
Boys Relay Vineland, NJ
B-4x400 3:27.94 #5 NJ#20
Boys Relay Samuel J. Tilden, NY
B-4x400 3:28.27 #6
Boys Relay Deerfield-Windsor Academy, GA
B-4x400 3:28.90 #7 GA#1
Boys Relay Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-4x400 3:30.13 #8
Boys Relay Penn Wood, PA
B-4x400 3:30.26 #9
Boys Relay Warwick Valley, NY
B-4x400 3:31.84 #10
Boys Relay Boys and Girls, NY
B-4x400 3:32.39 #11
Boys Relay Lenape Valley, NJ
B-4x400 3:32.69 #12
Boys Relay Port Richmond, NY
B-4x400 3:32.70 #13
Boys Relay Mount St. Michael, NY
B-4x400 3:32.81 #14

B-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Pascack Valley, NJ
B-SMR 3:36.80 #1
Boys Relay Massapequa, NY
B-SMR 3:39.36 #2 US#36 NY#11
Boys Relay Erasmus Hall, NY
B-SMR 3:45.81 #3 NY#25
Boys Relay Christ the King, NY
B-SMR 3:49.47 #4 NY#35
Boys Relay Iona Prep, NY
B-SMR 3:49.67 #5

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thompson, Brenessa (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.15 #1 US#40 NY#3
Reeves, Alexis (2013) Delcastle Technical, DE
G-55 7.20 #2
Reeves, Alexis (2013) Delcastle Technical, DE
G-55 7.21 #1
Thompson, Brenessa (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.26 #2
Jones, Adrian (2013) Bloomfield, CT
G-55 7.26 #3
Aiken, Royce (2014) Delcastle Technical, DE
G-55 7.28 #3 DE#3
Pinkney, Natalia (2013) Pennridge, PA
G-55 7.36 #4
Jones, Adrian (2013) Bloomfield, CT
G-55 7.36 #5
Aiken, Royce (2014) Delcastle Technical, DE
G-55 7.37 #4
Watson, Rowanna (2013) Norristown Area, PA
G-55 7.39 #5
Pinkney, Natalia (2013) Pennridge, PA
G-55 7.39 #6
Watson, Rowanna (2013) Norristown Area, PA
G-55 7.39 #6
Bennett, Morgyn (2015) Delcastle Technical, DE
G-55 7.42 #7
Bell, Alexis (2013) Norristown Area, PA
G-55 7.46 #7 PA#14
Correia, Danielle (2014) Kellenberg, NY
G-55 7.48 #10
Bell, Alexis (2013) Norristown Area, PA
G-55 7.48 #8
Strube, Jennifer Eastern Regional, NJ
G-55 7.48 #9 NJ#44
Brown, Martina (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.50 #1
Taliaferro, Erin Elizabeth Seton, MD
G-55 7.50 #11 MD#45
Michels, Melissa (2014) Sachem North, NY
G-55 7.50 #12

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stevens, Deajah (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-200 24.38 #1
Strunkey, Arianne (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-200 24.92 #2 US#33 NY#4
Stevens, Deajah (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-200 24.93 #1
Strunkey, Arianne (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-200 25.23 #2
Johnson, Brandee (2016) Nansemond River, VA
G-200 25.43 #3 US#97 VA#4
Anne, Shi Port Richmond, NY
G-200 25.46 #3 NY#8
Anne, Shi Port Richmond, NY
G-200 25.53 #4
Johnson, Brandee (2016) Nansemond River, VA
G-200 25.63 #4
Strunkey, Ariel (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-200 25.79 #5
Holmes, Christina (2014) Penn Wood, PA
G-200 25.86 #5 PA#17
Holmes, Christina (2014) Penn Wood, PA
G-200 25.89 #6
Coley, Kayla (2013) Cheltenham, PA
G-200 25.90 #7
Barrows, Lisa-Anne (2015) Holton Arms, MD
G-200 25.93 #6
Barrows, Lisa-Anne (2015) Holton Arms, MD
G-200 25.95 #8
Townsend, Ayela (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-200 25.99 #9 NY#12
Townsend, Ayela (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-200 26.07 #7
Boynton, Destiny (2014) Neptune, NJ
G-200 26.10 #10 NJ#6
Bell, Alexis (2013) Norristown Area, PA
G-200 26.13 #11 PA#26
Watson, Rowanna (2013) Norristown Area, PA
G-200 26.21 #12
Reeves, Alexis (2013) Delcastle Technical, DE
G-200 26.37 #13 DE#4
Boynton, Destiny (2014) Neptune, NJ
G-200 26.44 #8
Syers, Serwaa (2013) Elizabeth Seton, MD
G-200 26.46 #14
Harris, Tatyana (2014) Delcastle Technical, DE
G-200 26.47 #15 DE#5
Gordon, Phyllis (2015) Neptune, NJ
G-200 26.50 #16 NJ#11
Butler, Cierra (2013) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-200 26.53 #17 MD#11
Taylor, Treshanna Murry Bergtraum, NY
G-200 26.56 #18 NY#19
Mason, Aireyona (2015) Howard Tech, DE
G-200 26.57 #19
Robinson, Jasmine (2015) Elizabeth Seton, MD
G-200 26.61 #20 MD#12
McCaskill, D'Yanna (2013) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-200 26.62 #21 NY#22
Gay, Jaela (2015) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-200 26.63 #22
Watts, Diamond (2013) Hempstead, NY
G-200 26.64 #23 NY#23
Chapman, Taylor (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-200 26.66 #24 PA#42
Taylor, Candace (2014) Friends Academy, NY
G-200 26.66 #25 NY#24
Graham, Ricca (2014) Elizabeth Seton, MD
G-200 26.69 #26 MD#15
Pettipaw, Carly (2015) Lenape Regional, NJ
G-200 26.73 #27 NJ#13
Ward, Samaria (2016) Riverdale Baptist, MD
G-200 26.76 #29
Chimezie, Mary (2016) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-200 26.76 #30
Scott, Chelsea (2014) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-200 26.78 #31 MD#16
Woods, Taylor (2016) Riverdale Baptist, MD
G-200 26.85 #32 MD#19
Kaye, Sara Taft School, CT
G-200 26.89 #33 CT#6
Adkins, Cierra John W. Hallahan, PA
G-200 26.93 #34 PA#51
Hutchinson, Sutane Campus Magnet, NY
G-200 26.96 #35 NY#26
Mccormick, Jamiera (2014) Pleasantville, NJ
G-200 26.98 #36 NJ#22

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stevens, Deajah (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-400 55.19 #1 US#6 NY#1
Gallagher, Emma (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-400 56.03 #2
Johnson, Erica Mt. St. Mary's, NJ
G-400 57.30 #3 US#57 NJ#5
Williams, Caela (2013) Penn Wood, PA
G-400 57.37 #4
Taylor, Candace (2014) Friends Academy, NY
G-400 58.62 #5 NY#14
O'Neill, Katie (2014) Garden City, NY
G-400 58.71 #1
Whittingham, Vanessa (2014) Bloomfield, CT
G-400 58.77 #6 CT#4
Edwards, Melanie (2015) Eastern Regional, NJ
G-400 58.89 #7
McIntyre, Katie (2013) Pope John XXIII, NJ
G-400 59.15 #2
Graber, Kerri (2013) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
G-400 59.25 #3 NY#21
Wilson, Siani (2013) Penn Wood, PA
G-400 59.42 #4
Wilson-Jones, Yazmin (2014) Port Richmond, NY
G-400 59.42 #8
Jaeger, Laura (2014) Garden City, NY
G-400 59.45 #9
Graham, Ricca (2014) Elizabeth Seton, MD
G-400 59.46 #5
Smith, Heather (2013) Great Bridge, VA
G-400 59.47 #6 VA#13
Miller, Roazena Clara Barton, NY
G-400 59.47 #7
O'Neill, Emily (2015) Garden City, NY
G-400 59.54 #8 NY#25
Rudy, Elena (2013) Cornwall Central, NY
G-400 59.78 #9 NY#28
Doway, Alison (2013) Port Richmond, NY
G-400 59.95 #10 NY#30

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fray, Jazmine (2015) Kellenberg, NY
G-800 2:10.96 #1 US#12 NY#3
Keenan, Emma (2013) Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-800 2:12.29 #2
Johnson, Erica Mt. St. Mary's, NJ
G-800 2:14.18 #3 US#35 NJ#5
Triller, Leah (2014) Holy Names, NY
G-800 2:15.97 #4 US#62 NY#7
Kendall, Kali (2013) Henry Snyder, NJ
G-800 2:17.72 #5
Hipwell, Sarah (2015) Great Valley, PA
G-800 2:18.83 #6
Cassidy, Katie (2013) St. Basil Academy, PA
G-800 2:19.09 #7
Waligurski, Emily (2013) Onteora, NY
G-800 2:19.92 #8 NY#15
Southerland, Sabrina (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-800 2:20.55 #9
Frontera, Gianna (2014) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-800 2:20.88 #10
Thaler, Victoria (2014) Millville, NJ
G-800 2:21.01 #11
Claffey, Elise (2015) Great Valley, PA
G-800 2:22.04 #12 PA#38
Wilson, Brietta (2013) Neptune, NJ
G-800 2:22.32 #13
Franz, Isabella (2013) Southampton, NY
G-800 2:22.34 #14 NY#24
Singh, Omawatte Boys and Girls, NY
G-800 2:23.08 #15 NY#28
Gilliam, Hannah (2013) Cheltenham, PA
G-800 2:23.13 #16

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Demeo, Angelique (2014) Tottenville, NY
G-1500 4:53.55 #1
Gruber, Lauren (2016) Syosset, NY
G-1500 4:57.79 #1
Flynn, Anna (2016) Ursuline, NY
G-1500 4:58.44 #2 NY#98

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Disanza, Sarah (2013) High Point, NJ
G-Mile 4:57.97 #1 US#37 NJ#1
Frontera, Gianna (2014) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-Mile 4:58.32 #2 US#41 NY#9
Gillespie, Sarah (2013) Northwest Catholic, CT
G-Mile 4:58.70 #3
Feinberg, Joelle (2014) Port Washington, NY
G-Mile 5:05.97 #1 US#96 NY#23
Sheva, Marissa (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-Mile 5:06.20 #4
Maloy, Catherine (2013) Holy Names, NY
G-Mile 5:07.20 #5
Wojtech, Zoe (2013) Bernards, NJ
G-Mile 5:08.42 #6 NJ#10
Cleaveland, Delphi (2013) Arlington, NY
G-Mile 5:08.90 #7
Quintana, Laura (2013) Bernards, NJ
G-Mile 5:09.53 #8 NJ#12
Eder, Veronica (2013) Central Bucks East, PA
G-Mile 5:10.36 #2
Ocasio, Natalia (2013) Lenape Regional, NJ
G-Mile 5:10.42 #9 NJ#13
Branch, Denise (2014) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-Mile 5:10.74 #3
Cuffe, Dara (2015) Cornwall Central, NY
G-Mile 5:11.27 #4 NY#29
Waligurski, Emily (2013) Onteora, NY
G-Mile 5:11.34 #10 NY#30
Young, Megan (2013) Nanuet, NY
G-Mile 5:11.68 #11
Mazzi, Celine (2014) Delsea, NJ
G-Mile 5:15.20 #5 NJ#18
Naeher, Kathleen (2013) Kings Park, NY
G-Mile 5:16.73 #6 NY#38

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Berkson, Maddy (2014) Classical, RI
G-3000 9:53.75 #1
Burda, Bella (2015) Arlington, NY
G-3000 9:57.17 #2
Delacruz, Amanda Port Richmond, NY
G-3000 10:13.87 #3 US#50 NY#19
Richter, Colette (2013) Mountain Lakes, NJ
G-3000 10:16.13 #4 US#57 NJ#2
Guevera, Tiana (2014) Miller Place, NY
G-3000 10:18.42 #5 US#68 NY#30
Florie, Corinne (2013) Mahopac, NY
G-3000 10:21.97 #6
Guevera, Talia (2014) Miller Place, NY
G-3000 10:26.53 #7
Hayes, Kelly (2014) Pearl River, NY
G-3000 10:30.82 #8
Ingram, Victoria (2014) Smithtown West, NY
G-3000 10:31.12 #9
Malloy, Meghan (2013) Haddonfield Memorial, NJ
G-3000 10:33.88 #10 NJ#3
Zieve, Sarah (2013) Northport, NY
G-3000 10:34.37 #11 NY#62
Reilly, Megan (2016) Warwick Valley, NY
G-3000 10:39.64 #12
Cain, Shelby (2014) Haddonfield Memorial, NJ
G-3000 10:41.26 #13 NJ#4
Nolan, Laura (2016) Miller Place, NY
G-3000 10:41.74 #14
Gerland, Stephanie (2016) Garden City, NY
G-3000 10:43.97 #15

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Akayla (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55H 8.03 #1
Coley, Kayla (2013) Cheltenham, PA
G-55H 8.13 #2 US#21 PA#1
Coley, Kayla (2013) Cheltenham, PA
G-55H 8.17 #1
Anderson, Akayla (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55H 8.23 #2
Leonard, Ciera (2015) Cheltenham, PA
G-55H 8.26 #3
Dziekonska, Patrycja (2014) West Windsor-Plainsboro North, NJ
G-55H 8.26 #3
Bancroft, Sandreka (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55H 8.29 #4
Dziekonska, Patrycja (2014) West Windsor-Plainsboro North, NJ
G-55H 8.30 #5
Tucker, Taylor (2013) Elizabeth Seton, MD
G-55H 8.33 #4
Tucker, Taylor (2013) Elizabeth Seton, MD
G-55H 8.33 #6
Leonard, Ciera (2015) Cheltenham, PA
G-55H 8.38 #5
Bancroft, Sandreka (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55H 8.41 #6
Bell, Deja (2015) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-55H 8.42 #7
Wright, Danielle (2013) Oxon Hill, MD
G-55H 8.43 #8
Wheatley, Danielle (2013) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-55H 8.52 #9
Robinson, Torie (2014) Winslow Township, NJ
G-55H 8.57 #10
Smith, Heather (2013) Great Bridge, VA
G-55H 8.63 #11
Diggs, Deonna (2014) Woodrow Wilson, DC
G-55H 8.64 #12
Wright, Danielle (2013) Oxon Hill, MD
G-55H 8.65 #7
Higgs, Shequell (2013) Winslow Township, NJ
G-55H 8.67 #13
Matta, Aliyah (2014) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-55H 8.71 #14
Williams, Ashley (2014) Easton, PA
G-55H 8.73 #15 PA#6
Belot, Melany (2014) Kellenberg, NY
G-55H 8.74 #16
Wolliston, Melissa (2013) Windsor, CT
G-55H 8.90 #17
Bennett, Gabrielle (2015) Winslow Township, NJ
G-55H 8.91 #18
Naphor, Dina (2014) Pope John XXIII, NJ
G-55H 8.96 #19
Goode, Aviana (2016) Brentwood, NY
G-55H 8.97 #20
Lawrence-Fulton, Vanessa Kellenberg, NY
G-55H 8.97 #21 NY#58
Lewis, Johnasia (2014) Delcastle Technical, DE
G-55H 9.00 #22

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Broughton, Shayla (2016) Medgar Evers, NY
G-HJ 5'7" #1 US#19 NY#1
Anne, Kelley (2013) Cheltenham, PA
G-HJ 5'3" #2 PA#10
Bennett, Gabrielle (2015) Winslow Township, NJ
G-HJ 5'3" #3
Macchiaverna, Melanie (2013) Bernards, NJ
G-HJ 5'3" #3
Solomon, Christina (2013) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-HJ 5'3" #5
Goode, Aviana (2016) Brentwood, NY
G-HJ 5'3" #6
Thorne, Selena (2016) Franklin, NJ
G-HJ 5'1" #10
Wright, Danielle (2013) Oxon Hill, MD
G-HJ 5'1" #11 MD#19
Umunakwe, Dypna (2014) Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-HJ 5'1" #7
Braxton, Nailah Bay Shore, NY
G-HJ 5'1" #7
Hall, Helene (2014) Irvington, NY
G-HJ 5'1" #7 NY#42

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tasher, Ashley (2014) Medgar Evers, NY
G-LJ 18'5.75" #1 US#43 NY#4
Tasher, Ashley (2014) Medgar Evers, NY
G-LJ 18'2" #1
Wheatley, Danielle (2013) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-LJ 17'11.75" #2 MD#1
Hill, Jaidlin (2014) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-LJ 17'7.25" #3 MD#6
Jones, Natori (2014) Bloomfield, CT
G-LJ 17'6.75" #4
Wright, Danielle (2013) Oxon Hill, MD
G-LJ 17'6.25" #2
Wright, Danielle (2013) Oxon Hill, MD
G-LJ 17'6.25" #5
Onuoha, Anointing (2014) Valley Stream North, NY
G-LJ 17'5.75" #3
Onuoha, Anointing (2014) Valley Stream North, NY
G-LJ 17'5.75" #6
McGrath, Brianna (2013) Winslow Township, NJ
G-LJ 17'4.75" #4
McGrath, Brianna (2013) Winslow Township, NJ
G-LJ 17'4.75" #7
Hill, Jaidlin (2014) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-LJ 17'3" #5
Carson, Emily (2013) Haddonfield Memorial, NJ
G-LJ 17'3" #6
Carson, Emily (2013) Haddonfield Memorial, NJ
G-LJ 17'3" #8
Jones, Natori (2014) Bloomfield, CT
G-LJ 17'0" #7
Wheatley, Danielle (2013) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-LJ 16'11.25" #8
Antoine, Javonne (2014) Elizabeth Seton, MD
G-LJ 16'10.75" #9
Joseph, Sabrina (2013) Medgar Evers, NY
G-LJ 16'10.5" #10
Rogers, Brielyn (2013) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-LJ 16'8.5" #11
Shodiya, Elizabeth (2016) Oxon Hill, MD
G-LJ 16'8.25" #12
Matta, Saleen (2014) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-LJ 16'6.75" #13

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rogers, Brielyn (2013) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-TJ 39'1.5" #1
Mcghee, Imani (2014) Bay Shore, NY
G-TJ 38'8" #2 US#26 NY#3
Mcghee, Imani (2014) Bay Shore, NY
G-TJ 38'4.5" #1
Rogers, Brielyn (2013) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-TJ 38'3.5" #2
Dunn, Ethanity (2013) Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-TJ 38'0" #3 US#48 NY#6
Toppin, Anisa (2014) Bay Shore, NY
G-TJ 37'10" #4
Woods, Cidae'A (2014) Winslow Township, NJ
G-TJ 37'10" #5 US#53 NJ#5
Morrisson, Niamani (2014) Archbishop Molloy, NY
G-TJ 36'4.5" #6 NY#18
Higgs, Shequell (2013) Winslow Township, NJ
G-TJ 36'1" #6
Higgs, Shequell (2013) Winslow Township, NJ
G-TJ 36'1" #7
Morrisson, Niamani (2014) Archbishop Molloy, NY
G-TJ 35'11.5" #7
Palomino, Kelsey (2013) Bay Shore, NY
G-TJ 35'10.75" #8
Pickett, Gena (2013) Mahwah, NJ
G-TJ 35'10" #8
Pickett, Gena (2013) Mahwah, NJ
G-TJ 35'10" #9
Shodiya, Elizabeth (2016) Oxon Hill, MD
G-TJ 35'8.5" #10 MD#11
Hill, Katiana (2013) Port Richmond, NY
G-TJ 35'0.25" #11
Atkinson, Anastasia (2013) Teaneck, NJ
G-TJ 35'0" #12
McGrath, Brianna (2013) Winslow Township, NJ
G-TJ 34'4.5" #13
Belot, Melany (2014) Kellenberg, NY
G-TJ 34'2.75" #14
Krivacsy, Lauren (2013) Northport, NY
G-TJ 33'11.5" #15
Lacroix, Darneesha (2015) Cheltenham, PA
G-TJ 33'6.25" #16 PA#41

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Snyder, Kara (2015) Colonie Central, NY
G-PV 11'3" #1
Ross-Trevor, Lyndsi (2014) Montclair Kimberly Academy, NJ
G-PV 11'0" #2
Anderson, Sabrina (2015) Hunterdon Central, NJ
G-PV 10'9" #3

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Belinsky, Tara (2014) Manhasset, NY
G-SP 40'4.25" #1
Belinsky, Tara (2014) Manhasset, NY
G-SP 40'1.25" #1
Blake, Samantha (2013) Windsor, CT
G-SP 37'10.5" #2 CT#2
Jones, Keziann (2014) Boys and Girls, NY
G-SP 37'9.5" #3
Mollahan, Katherine (2013) Cornwall Central, NY
G-SP 37'2.75" #4
Forcellini, Elizabeth (2013) Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-SP 36'11.75" #5
Gibson, Maya (2014) Franklin, NJ
G-SP 36'9.25" #6
Abiola, Christina (2014) Franklin, NJ
G-SP 35'7.25" #7
Wint, Danea (2015) Vineland, NJ
G-SP 35'4.25" #8 NJ#44
Wint, Danea (2015) Vineland, NJ
G-SP 35'4.25" #9
Berry, Ashley (2015) Franklin, NJ
G-SP 33'9.75" #10
Gordon, Desiree (2013) Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-SP 33'7.5" #11
Wright, Tianna Evander Childs, NY
G-SP 33'7.25" #12 NY#71
Mallory, Lenetta (2013) Elizabeth Seton, MD
G-SP 33'6" #13
Minew, Elaine Susan E. Wagner, NY
G-SP 33'5.5" #14

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x200 1:41.75 #1
Girls Relay Delcastle Technical, DE
G-4x200 1:44.64 #2 US#59 DE#1
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x200 1:44.72 #1
Girls Relay Winslow Township, NJ
G-4x200 1:44.76 #2
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x200 1:44.82 #3
Girls Relay Winslow Township, NJ
G-4x200 1:44.92 #4
Girls Relay Delcastle Technical, DE
G-4x200 1:45.33 #3
Girls Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-4x200 1:45.34 #5
Girls Relay Bloomfield, NJ
G-4x200 1:45.62 #4 US#92 NJ#7
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x200 1:45.66 #5
Girls Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-4x200 1:45.89 #6
Girls Relay Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-4x200 1:46.21 #7
Girls Relay Bloomfield, NJ
G-4x200 1:46.34 #6
Girls Relay Nansemond River, VA
G-4x200 1:46.62 #8
Girls Relay Pennridge, PA
G-4x200 1:46.87 #10
Girls Relay Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-4x200 1:46.87 #9
Girls Relay Deerfield-Windsor Academy, GA
G-4x200 1:46.93 #11 GA#2
Girls Relay Camden, NJ
G-4x200 1:47.22 #12 NJ#18
Girls Relay William H. Taft, NY
G-4x200 1:47.69 #13
Girls Relay Central Bucks East, PA
G-4x200 1:47.78 #14
Girls Relay Mary Louis Academy, NY
G-4x200 1:48.60 #15
Girls Relay Pleasantville, NJ
G-4x200 1:49.56 #16
Girls Relay Episcopal Academy, PA
G-4x200 1:49.83 #17

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Port Richmond, NY
G-4x400 3:57.52 #1
Girls Relay Penn Wood, PA
G-4x400 3:59.54 #2
Girls Relay Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-4x400 4:01.72 #3
Girls Relay Neptune, NJ
G-4x400 4:03.23 #4
Girls Relay Curtis, NY
G-4x400 4:04.33 #5
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x400 4:06.69 #6
Girls Relay Hempstead, NY
G-4x400 4:06.78 #7
Girls Relay Half Hallows, NY
G-4x400 4:07.46 #8 NY#32
Girls Relay Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-4x400 4:07.51 #9
Girls Relay Kellenberg, NY
G-4x400 4:08.13 #10
Girls Relay Millville Area, PA
G-4x400 4:09.47 #11 PA#31

G-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Nw Cath, CT
G-SMR 4:15.22 #1 US#37 CT#5
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-SMR 4:18.82 #2 NY#16
Girls Relay Kellenberg, NY
G-SMR 4:25.48 #3


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State