Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: BYU HS Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-05-04
Season: 2013 Outdoor
Location: BYU, Provo UT, UT


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Trinnaman, Jonah (2014) American Fork, UT
B-100 10.89 #1 3A-5A UT#3 w(0.2)
Trinnaman, Jonah (2014) American Fork, UT
B-100 10.95 #1 pre 3A-5A w(1)
Smart, Brandon (2014) Alta, UT
B-100 10.95 #2 3A-5A UT#4 w(0.2)
Lord, Derek (2013) Woods Cross, UT
B-100 11.00 #3 3A-5A w(0.2)
Fortin, Seth (2013) Davis, UT
B-100 11.00 #4 3A-5A UT#6 w(0.2)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spano, Jacopo (2014) Woods Cross, UT
B-200 21.41 #1 3A-5A US#71 UT#1 w(-0.4)
Espinoza, Josh (2013) Timpview, UT
B-200 21.62 #1 pre 3A-5A UT#2 w(1.5)
Spano, Jacopo (2014) Woods Cross, UT
B-200 21.76 #2 pre 3A-5A w(0)
Espinoza, Josh (2013) Timpview, UT
B-200 21.79 #2 3A-5A w(-0.4)
Smart, Brandon (2014) Alta, UT
B-200 22.02 #3 3A-5A UT#3 w(-0.4)
Smart, Brandon (2014) Alta, UT
B-200 22.09 #3 pre 3A-5A w(1.5)
Morris, Zac (2014) Lehi, UT
B-200 22.12 #4 3A-5A UT#4 w(-0.4)
Morris, Zac (2014) Lehi, UT
B-200 22.15 #4 pre 3A-5A w(1.6)
Lord, Derek (2013) Woods Cross, UT
B-200 22.19 #5 pre 3A-5A UT#5 w(0.8)
Fortin, Seth (2013) Davis, UT
B-200 22.21 #6 pre 3A-5A UT#6 w(0.7)
Stephens, Ben (2013) North Summit, UT
B-200 22.24 #1 pre 1A-2A UT#7 w(0.7)
Leavitt, Trevor (2014) Davis, UT
B-200 22.25 #7 pre 3A-5A UT#8 w(0.9)
Barton, Sean (2013) Woods Cross, UT
B-200 22.26 #8 pre 3A-5A UT#9 w(1)
Edwards, Nick (2013) Layton Christian Academy, UT
B-200 22.28 #1 1A-2A UT#10 w(-1.2)
Lord, Derek (2013) Woods Cross, UT
B-200 22.28 #5 3A-5A w(-0.4)
Benson, Nate (2014) Woods Cross, UT
B-200 22.28 #9 pre 3A-5A UT#10 w(1)
Walton, Alex (2013) Cottonwood, UT
B-200 22.33 #10 pre 3A-5A w(2.3)
Burt, Riley (2015) Box Elder, UT
B-200 22.34 #11 pre 3A-5A UT#12 w(0.6)
Noll, Jessi (2014) Springville, UT
B-200 22.35 #12 pre 3A-5A UT#13 w(0.2)
Trinnaman, Jonah (2014) American Fork, UT
B-200 22.41 #13 3A-5A UT#14 w(0.6)
Leavitt, Trevor (2014) Davis, UT
B-200 22.43 #6 3A-5A w(-0.4)
Krey, Jesse (2014) Weber, UT
B-200 22.47 #14 pre 3A-5A w(2.3)
Stephens, Ben (2013) North Summit, UT
B-200 22.49 #2 1A-2A w(-0.4)
Barton, Sean (2013) Woods Cross, UT
B-200 22.50 #7 3A-5A w(-0.4)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leavitt, Trevor (2014) Davis, UT
B-400 47.96 #1 3A-5A US#96 UT#2
Leavitt, Trevor (2014) Davis, UT
B-400 48.23 #1 pre 3A-5A
Ellis, Blake (2013) Lone Peak, UT
B-400 48.96 #2 3A-5A UT#6
Groll, Austin (2013) Rich, UT
B-400 49.43 #1 1A-2A
Ellis, Blake (2013) Lone Peak, UT
B-400 49.61 #2 pre 3A-5A
Ashby, Nick (2015) Orem, UT
B-400 49.61 #3 3A-5A
Callister, Scott (2013) Canyon View, UT
B-400 49.62 #4 3A-5A UT#14
Augustin, Kevin (2013) Mountain View, UT
B-400 49.65 #3 pre 3A-5A
Ericson, Reed (2014) Kuna, ID
B-400 49.75 #4 pre 3A-5A
Groll, Austin (2013) Rich, UT
B-400 49.78 #1 pre 1A-2A
Durfee, Bren (2013) Grantsville, UT
B-400 49.83 #5 3A-5A UT#17
Ericson, Reed (2014) Kuna, ID
B-400 49.88 #6 3A-5A
Durfee, Bren (2013) Grantsville, UT
B-400 49.90 #5 pre 3A-5A
Augustin, Kevin (2013) Mountain View, UT
B-400 49.92 #7 3A-5A

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Saarel, Ben (2013) Park City, UT
B-800 1:51.91 #1 3A-5A
Franco, Talem (2013) Wasatch, UT
B-800 1:52.96 #2 3A-5A UT#2
Whitney, Brigham (2013) Desert Hills, UT
B-800 1:53.11 #3 3A-5A UT#3
Brewer, Andrew (2014) Bingham, UT
B-800 1:53.15 #4 3A-5A UT#4
Faux, Isaac (2014) Maple Mountain, UT
B-800 1:53.95 #5 3A-5A UT#7
Marchant, Nate (2013) Jordan, UT
B-800 1:54.24 #6 3A-5A
Sagers, Jackson (2013) Davis, UT
B-800 1:55.60 #7 3A-5A UT#11
Thompson, Seth (2013) Davis, UT
B-800 1:55.87 #8 3A-5A UT#13
Lavery, Braydon (2014) Alta, UT
B-800 1:56.15 #9 3A-5A UT#14
Oftedal, Eli (2015) Rowland Hall, UT
B-800 1:56.24 #1 1A-2A UT#15
Sorensen, Sam (2014) Mountain View, UT
B-800 1:56.71 #10 3A-5A
Schofield, Parker (2013) Murray, UT
B-800 1:58.28 #11 3A-5A UT#28
Quinn, Jason (2013) Dixie, UT
B-800 1:58.86 #12 3A-5A
Griffin, Burton (2014) Richfield, UT
B-800 1:59.04 #2 1A-2A
Hedquist, Alex (2013) Davis, UT
B-800 1:59.09 #13 3A-5A UT#36
Perez, Johnny (2015) Logan, UT
B-800 1:59.18 #14 3A-5A UT#37
Nielson, Tanner (2014) Delta, UT
B-800 1:59.32 #15 3A-5A UT#38
Weston, Vance (2014) Rich, UT
B-800 1:59.41 #3 1A-2A
Hasty, Gavin (2015) Salem Hills, UT
B-800 1:59.66 #16 3A-5A UT#44
Fletcher, Kyle (2013) Tooele, UT
B-800 1:59.98 #17 3A-5A UT#50

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Heslington, Jacob (2013) Timpanogos, UT
B-1600 4:13.20 #1 3A-5A
Faure, Ricky (2014) Rock Springs, WY
B-1600 4:15.21 #2 3A-5A
McLelland, Brayden (2013) American Fork, UT
B-1600 4:16.74 #3 3A-5A
Mantz, Conner (2015) Sky View, UT
B-1600 4:17.38 #4 3A-5A
Morton, Kramer (2014) Alta, UT
B-1600 4:17.44 #5 3A-5A
Lindmeir, Marcus (2013) Bountiful, UT
B-1600 4:20.06 #6 3A-5A
Gutierrez, Tomy (2013) Salt Lake City East, UT
B-1600 4:20.97 #7 3A-5A
Sorensen, Sam (2014) Mountain View, UT
B-1600 4:21.46 #8 3A-5A UT#21
Asay, Jaydn (2013) Mountain View, UT
B-1600 4:21.59 #9 3A-5A

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Saarel, Ben (2013) Park City, UT
B-3200 8:49.08 #1 3A-5A
Heslington, Jacob (2013) Timpanogos, UT
B-3200 9:07.31 #2 3A-5A
Cross, Jordon (2013) Ogden, UT
B-3200 9:10.97 #3 3A-5A UT#6
Mantz, Conner (2015) Sky View, UT
B-3200 9:14.03 #4 3A-5A
McLelland, Brayden (2013) American Fork, UT
B-3200 9:17.61 #5 3A-5A
Faure, Ricky (2014) Rock Springs, WY
B-3200 9:24.73 #6 3A-5A WY#2
Lange, Dakota (2015) Payson, UT
B-3200 9:25.19 #7 3A-5A UT#12
Earley, Brady (2014) Riverton, UT
B-3200 9:25.24 #8 3A-5A UT#13
McMillan, Connor (2014) American Fork, UT
B-3200 9:26.22 #9 3A-5A
King, Gordon (2013) Mountain View, UT
B-3200 9:28.58 #10 3A-5A UT#17
Brewer, Andrew (2014) Bingham, UT
B-3200 9:33.07 #11 3A-5A
Aposhian, Andrew (2013) Davis, UT
B-3200 9:33.61 #12 3A-5A
Slade, Austin (2013) Stansbury, UT
B-3200 9:34.35 #13 3A-5A
Gutierrez, Tomy (2013) Salt Lake City East, UT
B-3200 9:34.66 #14 3A-5A
Jacklin, Zac (2015) American Fork, UT
B-3200 9:34.93 #15 3A-5A UT#27
Green, Tyson (2013) American Fork, UT
B-3200 9:35.91 #16 3A-5A

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wulfenstein, Brad (2013) Desert Hills, UT
B-110H 14.33 #1 3A-5A UT#1 w(0)
Wulfenstein, Brad (2013) Desert Hills, UT
B-110H 14.41 #1 pre 3A-5A w(-0.6)
Mitchell, Ammon (2013) San Juan, UT
B-110H 14.54 #1 1A-2A NWI
Jensen, Connor (2013) Bountiful, UT
B-110H 14.67 #2 3A-5A UT#2 w(0)
Mitchell, Ammon (2013) San Juan, UT
B-110H 14.77 #1 pre 1A-2A UT#3 w(0)
Jensen, Connor (2013) Bountiful, UT
B-110H 14.88 #2 pre 3A-5A w(-1.5)
Mordaunt, Mitch (2013) Weber, UT
B-110H 14.89 #3 3A-5A UT#5 w(0)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wulfenstein, Brad (2013) Desert Hills, UT
B-300H 38.72 #1 3A-5A UT#4
Mordaunt, Mitchell (2013) Weber, UT
B-300H 39.22 #1 pre 3A-5A UT#5
Wulfenstein, Brad (2013) Desert Hills, UT
B-300H 39.56 #2 pre 3A-5A
Bathemess, Andy (2014) Grand County, UT
B-300H 39.85 #1 pre 1A-2A UT#10
Diaz, Tyler (2013) Westlake, UT
B-300H 40.09 #2 3A-5A UT#13
Bathemess, Andy (2014) Grand County, UT
B-300H 40.10 #1 1A-2A
Bursach, Trevor (2014) Lehi, UT
B-300H 40.23 #3 pre 3A-5A UT#15
Durrant, Jon (2014) Wasatch, UT
B-300H 40.24 #3 3A-5A
Liston, Ryan (2014) Weber, UT
B-300H 40.51 #4 pre 3A-5A UT#18
Barney, Blake (2013) Dixie, UT
B-300H 40.56 #5 pre 3A-5A UT#19
Durrant, Jon (2014) Wasatch, UT
B-300H 40.60 #6 pre 3A-5A
Bursach, Trevor (2014) Lehi, UT
B-300H 40.64 #4 3A-5A
Diaz, Tyler (2013) Westlake, UT
B-300H 40.64 #7 pre 3A-5A
Jorgensen, Brendon (2013) Emery, CA
B-300H 40.71 #2 1A-2A
Mordaunt, Mitch (2013) Weber, UT
B-300H 40.73 #5 3A-5A
Liston, Ryan (2014) Weber, UT
B-300H 40.77 #6 3A-5A
Jorgensen, Brendon (2013) Emery, CA
B-300H 40.81 #2 pre 1A-2A
Thiriot, Brandon (2013) North Summit, UT
B-300H 40.86 #3 1A-2A
Barney, Blake (2013) Dixie, UT
B-300H 40.88 #7 3A-5A
Miller, Logan (2014) Sky View, UT
B-300H 40.89 #8 pre 3A-5A UT#24
Thiriot, Brandon (2013) North Summit, UT
B-300H 40.93 #3 pre 1A-2A
Jensen, Connor (2013) Bountiful, UT
B-300H 41.06 #9 pre 3A-5A UT#30
Suitter, Keaton (2013) Bingham, UT
B-300H 41.20 #10 pre 3A-5A
Maxfield, Ian (2015) West Jordan, UT
B-300H 41.23 #11 pre 3A-5A
Eby, Alex (2013) Sky View, UT
B-300H 41.39 #12 pre 3A-5A UT#36
Thornley, Kene (2014) Riverton, UT
B-300H 41.51 #13 pre 3A-5A
Codner, Kody (2016) Orem, UT
B-300H 41.53 #14 pre 3A-5A
Kimball, Zach (2013) Mountain Crest, UT
B-300H 41.56 #15 pre 3A-5A UT#41
Linford, Colter (2013) Cokeville, WY
B-300H 41.63 #4 1A-2A
Alder, Trevor (2015) Manti, UT
B-300H 41.66 #5 1A-2A UT#46
Kemmsies, Wade (2014) Grand County, UT
B-300H 41.69 #6 1A-2A
Smith, Cooper (2013) Fremont, UT
B-300H 41.77 #16 pre 3A-5A
Kemmsies, Wade (2014) Grand County, UT
B-300H 41.78 #4 pre 1A-2A
Lund, Eric (2014) American Fork, UT
B-300H 41.82 #17 pre 3A-5A UT#51
Chambers, Hunter (2015) Sky View, UT
B-300H 41.83 #18 pre 3A-5A UT#52
Linford, Colter (2013) Cokeville, WY
B-300H 41.83 #5 pre 1A-2A
Neyman, Josh (2014) Timpview, UT
B-300H 41.86 #19 pre 3A-5A
Miller, Logan (2014) Sky View, UT
B-300H 41.89 #8 3A-5A
Robinson, Vicky (2013) Weber, UT
B-300H 45.34 #4 3A-5A UT#54

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kemp, Marcus (2013) Layton, UT
B-HJ 6'7" #1 3A-5A
Mancuso, Ben (2013) Burlington, WY
B-HJ 6'5" #1 1A-2A
Thomas, Brenan (2014) Richfield, UT
B-HJ 6'5" #2 1A-2A
Baker, Austin (2013) Alta, UT
B-HJ 6'5" #2 3A-5A
Pace, Jadon (2013) Mountain View, UT
B-HJ 6'5" #3 3A-5A
Bursach, Trevor (2014) Lehi, UT
B-HJ 6'5" #4 3A-5A
Fejerang, Ty (2013) Ben Lomond, UT
B-HJ 6'5" #4 3A-5A UT#6
Daley, Marcus (2013) Davis, UT
B-HJ 6'5" #6 3A-5A UT#6

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kalinin, Mitch (2013) Bingham, UT
B-PV 14'10" #1 3A-5A

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Calhoun, Lavontae (2013) Jordan, UT
B-SP 55'11.25" #1 3A-5A
Crawford, Miller (2014) Riverton, UT
B-SP 54'0.5" #2 3A-5A
Bracken, Ben (2013) Davis, UT
B-SP 52'3.25" #3 3A-5A
Gertsch, Sam (2014) Star Valley, WY
B-SP 51'11.25" #4 3A-5A
Russell, Daven (2014) Kanab, UT
B-SP 50'3.25" #1 1A-2A
White, Seth (2014) Sky View, UT
B-SP 50'0.75" #5 3A-5A

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shaver, Christian (2014) Jordan, UT
B-DT 168'2" #1 3A-5A UT#1
Crawford, Miller (2014) Riverton, UT
B-DT 161'7" #2 3A-5A

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kafentzis, Austin (2015) Jordan, UT
B-JT 188'2" #1 3A-5A
Rowley, Jeff (2014) Juab, UT
B-JT 176'4" #2 3A-5A

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Woods Cross, UT
B-4x100 41.66 #1 3A-5A US#82 UT#1
Boys Relay Alta, UT
B-4x100 42.29 #2 3A-5A UT#3
Boys Relay Davis, UT
B-4x100 42.45 #3 3A-5A
Boys Relay Timpview, UT
B-4x100 42.63 #4 3A-5A UT#5
Boys Relay Weber, UT
B-4x100 43.25 #5 3A-5A UT#10
Boys Relay Orem, UT
B-4x100 43.29 #6 3A-5A
Boys Relay North Summit, UT
B-4x100 43.32 #1 1A-2A UT#13
Boys Relay Springville, UT
B-4x100 43.38 #7 3A-5A
Boys Relay Sky View, UT
B-4x100 43.42 #8 3A-5A UT#14
Boys Relay South Summit, UT
B-4x100 43.58 #2 1A-2A
Boys Relay Lehi, UT
B-4x100 43.94 #9 3A-5A
Boys Relay Box Elder, UT
B-4x100 43.96 #10 3A-5A UT#25

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Riverton, UT
B-4x400 3:16.39 #1 3A-5A US#36 UT#1

B-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay American Fork, UT
B-SMR 3:31.91 #1 3A-5A US#32 UT#1
Boys Relay Timpanogos, UT
B-SMR 3:32.00 #2 3A-5A US#34 UT#2
Boys Relay Mountain View, UT
B-SMR 3:37.93 #3 3A-5A
Boys Relay Provo, UT
B-SMR 3:38.93 #4 3A-5A UT#13
Girls Relay Skyline, UT
B-SMR 3:39.21 #5 3A-5A UT#16
Boys Relay Riverton, UT
B-SMR 3:39.78 #6 3A-5A UT#17

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baxter, Lauren (2013) Timpview, UT
G-100 12.29 #1 pre 3A-5A UT#2 w(-0.6)
Shakespeare, Kayla (2013) Cedar City, UT
G-100 12.38 #2 pre 3A-5A UT#3 w(1.8)
Reeves, Samantha (2013) Orem, UT
G-100 12.44 #3 pre 3A-5A w(2.4)
Trawally, Fatou (2013) Skyline, UT
G-100 12.45 #4 pre 3A-5A UT#4 w(0)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baxter, Lauren (2013) Timpview, UT
G-200 24.86 #1 pre 3A-5A UT#1 w(-0.7)
Reeves, Samantha (2013) Orem, UT
G-200 25.19 #1 3A-5A UT#2 w(-1.4)
Mecham, Elsja (2016) Rigby, ID
G-200 25.21 #2 pre 3A-5A ID#1 w(0.3)
Bricker, Sydney (2013) Hillcrest, UT
G-200 25.25 #2 3A-5A UT#3 w(-1.4)
Stapel, Mindy (2013) Springville, UT
G-200 25.28 #3 pre 3A-5A UT#4 w(1.6)
Mecham, Elsja (2016) Rigby, ID
G-200 25.33 #3 3A-5A w(-1.4)
Stapel, Mindy (2013) Springville, UT
G-200 25.41 #4 3A-5A w(-1.4)
Bricker, Sydney (2013) Hillcrest, UT
G-200 25.68 #4 pre 3A-5A w(-1.9)
Carling, Bailey (2013) Davis, UT
G-200 25.73 #5 pre 3A-5A UT#5 w(0.3)
Atisme, Alissa (2013) Layton Christian Academy, UT
G-200 25.75 #1 pre 1A-2A UT#6 w(-0.2)
Allred, Ashlynn (2015) Emery County, UT
G-200 25.75 #2 pre 1A-2A UT#6 w(1.4)
Reeves, Samantha (2013) Orem, UT
G-200 25.75 #6 pre 3A-5A w(1.9)
Carling, Bailey (2013) Davis, UT
G-200 25.77 #5 3A-5A w(-1.4)
Black, Emily (2013) Weber, UT
G-200 25.78 #7 pre 3A-5A w(2.8)
Atisme, Alissa (2013) Layton Christian Academy, UT
G-200 25.80 #1 1A-2A w(-1.4)
Montgomery, Mckayla (2015) Springville, UT
G-200 25.93 #8 pre 3A-5A UT#9 w(0.2)
Weidle, Mesa (2014) Rock Springs, WY
G-200 25.98 #9 pre 3A-5A WY#3 w(1.6)
Myers, Ivy (2013) Star Valley, WY
G-200 26.00 #10 pre 3A-5A w(2.2)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baxter, Lauren (2013) Timpview, UT
G-400 54.99 #1 3A-5A
Baxter, Lauren (2013) Timpview, UT
G-400 56.53 #1 pre 3A-5A
Bryson, Aimee (2014) Cedar City, UT
G-400 56.94 #2 3A-5A
Black, Emily (2013) Weber, UT
G-400 57.29 #2 pre 3A-5A
Kunz, Melissa (2014) Canyon View, UT
G-400 57.56 #3 3A-5A UT#5
Black, Emily (2013) Weber, UT
G-400 57.58 #4 3A-5A
Bryson, Aimee (2014) Cedar City, UT
G-400 57.65 #3 pre 3A-5A
Kunz, Melissa (2014) Canyon View, UT
G-400 58.16 #4 pre 3A-5A
Myers, Ivy (2013) Star Valley, WY
G-400 58.54 #5 pre 3A-5A
Montgomery, Mckayla (2015) Springville, UT
G-400 58.78 #6 pre 3A-5A UT#17
Curtis, Bonnie (2015) Richfield, UT
G-400 58.88 #1 1A-2A UT#19
Meier, Megan (2013) Hillcrest, UT
G-400 58.92 #7 pre 3A-5A
Weidle, Mesa (2014) Rock Springs, WY
G-400 59.00 #8 pre 3A-5A
Fullmer, Amelia (2015) Pleasant Grove, UT
G-400 59.09 #9 pre 3A-5A
Eastmond, Elli (2016) Maple Mountain, UT
G-400 59.13 #10 pre 3A-5A
Fullmer, Amelia (2015) Pleasant Grove, UT
G-400 59.14 #5 3A-5A
Toole, Katie (2015) Viewmont, UT
G-400 59.25 #11 pre 3A-5A UT#25
Meier, Megan (2013) Hillcrest, UT
G-400 59.27 #6 3A-5A
Rogers, Hailee (2013) Emery County, UT
G-400 59.37 #2 1A-2A UT#26
Myers, Ivy (2013) Star Valley, WY
G-400 59.55 #7 3A-5A
Tew, Camille (2013) Salem Hills, UT
G-400 59.58 #12 pre 3A-5A
Curtis, Bonnie (2015) Richfield, UT
G-400 59.66 #1 pre 1A-2A
Elmont, Megan (2014) Maple Mountain, UT
G-400 59.67 #13 pre 3A-5A UT#28
Hurst, Shania (2014) Hurricane, UT
G-400 59.73 #14 pre 3A-5A
Jordan, Schyler (2014) Beaver, UT
G-400 59.73 #2 pre 1A-2A
Jordan, Schyler (2014) Beaver, UT
G-400 59.74 #3 1A-2A
Alvey, Madie (2014) Stansbury, UT
G-400 59.82 #15 pre 3A-5A UT#33
Bate, Bre (2014) Riverton, UT
G-400 59.87 #16 pre 3A-5A
Woodward, Caitlin Lehi, UT
G-400 59.96 #17 pre 3A-5A UT#37
Rogers, Hailee (2013) Emery County, UT
G-400 59.98 #3 pre 1A-2A

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Martinez, Shea (2013) Davis, UT
G-800 2:08.45 #1 3A-5A US#16 UT#1
Calton, Avery (2013) Ogden, UT
G-800 2:12.77 #2 3A-5A UT#4
Feeny, Sarah (2014) Ogden, UT
G-800 2:14.13 #3 3A-5A
Cox, Taylor (2014) Davis, UT
G-800 2:14.15 #4 3A-5A UT#6
Blair, Sydney (2013) West Side, ID
G-800 2:18.44 #1 1A-2A ID#6
Huntsman, Lily (2014) Highland, UT
G-800 2:18.52 #5 3A-5A UT#14
Justice, Shelby (2013) Viewmont, UT
G-800 2:18.61 #6 3A-5A UT#15
Clark, Makenzie (2013) Woods Cross, UT
G-800 2:19.14 #7 3A-5A UT#20
Parkinson, Tori (2013) Mountain Crest, UT
G-800 2:19.26 #8 3A-5A
Heywood, Savannah (2013) Wasatch, UT
G-800 2:19.64 #9 3A-5A

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Feeny, Sarah (2014) Ogden, UT
G-1600 4:51.43 #1 3A-5A
Bryson, Aimee (2014) Cedar City, UT
G-1600 5:01.48 #2 3A-5A
Rich, Emily (2013) Bingham, UT
G-1600 5:02.64 #3 3A-5A
Malone, Hannah (2014) Box Elder, UT
G-1600 5:05.88 #4 3A-5A
Matthews, Natalie (2013) Skyline, UT
G-1600 5:07.56 #5 3A-5A
Heaps, Jackie (2014) Lehi, UT
G-1600 5:07.73 #6 3A-5A

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Feeny, Sarah (2014) Ogden, UT
G-3200 10:35.68 #1 3A-5A US#61 UT#2
Rich, Emily (2013) Bingham, UT
G-3200 10:42.09 #2 3A-5A UT#4
Harper, Summer (2013) Orem, UT
G-3200 10:45.33 #3 3a-5A UT#5
Child, Ellie (2013) Davis, UT
G-3200 10:54.14 #4 3A-5A UT#7
Walker, Alisse (2013) Park City, UT
G-3200 10:58.59 #5 3A-5A
Dutson, Tavia (2014) Jordan, UT
G-3200 11:02.57 #6 3A-5A
Snyder, Alyssa (2015) Park City, UT
G-3200 11:04.18 #7 3A-5A
Carter, Kashley (2015) Juab, UT
G-3200 11:05.06 #8 3A-5A UT#15
Morgan, McKayla (2014) Riverton, UT
G-3200 11:07.68 #9 3A-5A
Criscione, Maddie (2014) Park City, UT
G-3200 11:11.49 #10 3A-5A
Greenwood, Candace (2014) Orem, UT
G-3200 11:11.77 #11 3A-5A
Ricks, Hailey (2013) Star Valley, WY
G-3200 11:14.18 #12 3A-5A
Heaps, Jackie (2014) Lehi, UT
G-3200 11:15.26 #13 3A-5A
Orr, Annie (2013) Park City, UT
G-3200 11:16.22 #14 3A-5A
Weir, Mckenzie (2014) Davis, UT
G-3200 11:18.66 #15 3A-5A UT#21
Turnbull, Amanda (2014) Mountain View, UT
G-3200 11:19.45 #16 3A-5A UT#23
Overy, Miranda (2015) Mountain Crest, UT
G-3200 11:21.62 #17 3A-5A UT#26
Orton, Whitney (2016) Panguitch, UT
G-3200 11:24.32 #1 1A-2A UT#30
Sundquist, Emily (2014) Rowland Hall, UT
G-3200 11:24.37 #2 1A-2A UT#31
Sams, Jessica (2013) Ogden, UT
G-3200 11:24.39 #18 3A-5A

G-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bocanegra, Rachel (2014) Timpanogos, UT
G-ST2K 7:32.74 #1 3A-5A UT#2

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Porter, Brenna (2013) Sky View, UT
G-100H 14.37 #1 3A-5A US#98 UT#1 w(1.1)
Moore, Tawnie (2013) Fremont, UT
G-100H 14.53 #2 3A-5A NWI
Porter, Brenna (2013) Sky View, UT
G-100H 14.64 #1 pre 3A-5A w(-2.5)
Laws, Nicole (2013) Provo, UT
G-100H 14.68 #3 3A-5A UT#2 w(1.1)
Van Brocklin, Christine (2013) Davis, UT
G-100H 14.76 #4 3A-5A UT#3 w(1.1)
Laws, Nicole (2013) Provo, UT
G-100H 14.93 #1 Hep w(2.1)
Moore, Tawnie (2013) Fremont, UT
G-100H 14.97 #2 pre 3A-5A NWI
Bricker, Sydney (2013) Hillcrest, UT
G-100H 14.98 #5 3A-5A UT#4 w(0.5)
Robinson, Vicky (2013) Weber, UT
G-100H 15.04 #6 3A-5A UT#5 w(1.1)
Van Brocklin, Christine (2013) Davis, UT
G-100H 15.11 #3 pre 3A-5A w(-0.8)
Macdonald, Kellie (2014) Beaver, UT
G-100H 15.22 #1 1A-2A UT#6 w(1.1)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Porter, Brenna (2013) Sky View, UT
G-300H 41.54 #1 3A-5A US#4 UT#1
Porter, Brenna (2013) Sky View, UT
G-300H 42.32 #1 pre 3A-5A
Walker, Kaitlin (2014) Wasatch, UT
G-300H 42.97 #2 3A-5A US#59 UT#2
Lyman, Riley (2015) Enterprise, UT
G-300H 44.10 #1 1A-2A UT#3
Walker, Kaitlin (2014) Wasatch, UT
G-300H 44.32 #2 pre 3A-5A
Van Brocklin, Christine (2013) Davis, UT
G-300H 44.74 #3 pre 3A-5A UT#6
Van Brocklin, Christine (2013) Davis, UT
G-300H 44.81 #3 3A-5A
Lyman, Riley (2015) Enterprise, UT
G-300H 44.83 #1 pre 1A-2A
Hischi, Alyssa (2015) Brighton, UT
G-300H 45.21 #4 pre 3A-5A UT#9
Hischi, Alyssa (2015) Brighton, UT
G-300H 45.39 #5 3A-5A
Dalton, Carly (2013) Grand County, UT
G-300H 45.63 #2 1A-2A UT#15
Seegmiller, Shalynne (2013) Dixie, UT
G-300H 45.72 #5 pre 3A-5A UT#18
Nelson, Nicole (2013) Alta, UT
G-300H 45.89 #6 pre 3A-5A
Robinson, Vicky (2013) Weber, UT
G-300H 45.94 #7 pre 3A-5A
Moore, Tawnie (2013) Fremont, UT
G-300H 45.96 #6 3A-5A UT#20
Richardson, Jill (2013) Woods Cross, UT
G-300H 45.97 #8 pre 3A-5A UT#21
Seegmiller, Shalynne (2013) Dixie, UT
G-300H 46.17 #6 3A-5A
Moore, Tawnie (2013) Fremont, UT
G-300H 46.19 #9 pre 3A-5A
Maddox, Elise (2013) Bountiful, UT
G-300H 46.32 #10 pre 3A-5A
Edlund, Molly (2015) Mountain Crest, UT
G-300H 46.37 #11 pre 3A-5A
Nelson, Nicole (2013) Alta, UT
G-300H 46.41 #8 3A-5A
Dalton, Carly (2013) Grand County, UT
G-300H 46.45 #2 pre 1A-2A
Phillips, Lindsey (2013) Escalante, UT
G-300H 46.56 #3 pre 1A-2A
Phillips, Lindsey (2013) Escalante, UT
G-300H 46.73 #3 1A-2A
Williams, Ariana (2015) Hillcrest, UT
G-300H 46.85 #12 pre 3A-5A
Arok, Adhieu (2014) Murray, UT
G-300H 46.88 #13 pre 3A-5A UT#31
Cook, Mady (2016) Mountain Crest, UT
G-300H 47.06 #14 pre 3A-5A
Ehmann, Jaylen (2015) Weber, UT
G-300H 47.14 #15 pre 3A-5A UT#35
Jordan, Schyler (2014) Beaver, UT
G-300H 47.45 #4 pre 1A-2A
Richins, Erica (2013) North Summit, UT
G-300H 47.46 #5 pre 1A-2A
Clayson, Mariah (2013) Kanab, UT
G-300H 47.51 #4 1A-2A
Clayson, Mariah (2013) Kanab, UT
G-300H 47.59 #6 pre 1A-2A

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Duerden, Britten (2015) Morgan, UT
G-HJ 5'7" #1 3A-5A
Duerden, Britten (2015) Morgan, UT
G-HJ 5'5.75" #1 Hep
Laws, Nicole (2013) Provo, UT
G-HJ 5'5.75" #1 Hep UT#5
Benson, Chennin (2013) Parowan, UT
G-HJ 5'5" #1 1A-2A
Talbot, Bethani (2013) Copper Hills, UT
G-HJ 5'5" #2 3A-5A
Muir, Audrey (2013) Union, UT
G-HJ 5'5" #2 3A-5A
Christensen, Jennifer (2015) Grantsville, UT
G-HJ 5'5" #4 3A-5A UT#6
Clayson, Mariah (2013) Kanab, UT
G-HJ 5'3" #2 1A-2A
Jordan, Schyler (2014) Beaver, UT
G-HJ 5'3" #3 1A-2A
Gutenberger, Nieka (2013) Sugar-Salem, ID
G-HJ 5'3" #4 1A-2A ID#5
Quayle, Jessica (2014) Fremont, UT
G-HJ 5'3" #5 3A-5A
Munns, Mitzi (2013) Box Elder, UT
G-HJ 5'3" #6 3A-5A
Appiah, Marissa (2013) Woods Cross, UT
G-HJ 5'3" #7 3A-5A
Potts, Kaleigh (2013) Carbon, UT
G-HJ 5'3" #7 3A-5A
Orr, Tierra (2016) Desert Hills, UT
G-HJ 5'3" #9 3A-5A UT#15

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stapel, Mindy (2013) Springville, UT
G-LJ 17'8.5" #1 3A-5A UT#1 w(1.8)
Taylor, Abby (2015) Desert Hills, UT
G-LJ 17'7" #2 3A-5A UT#2 w(0.8)
Talbot, Bethani (2013) Copper Hills, UT
G-LJ 17'5.75" #3 3A-5A UT#3 w(1.5)
Elmont, Megan (2014) Maple Mountain, UT
G-LJ 17'3.75" #4 3A-5A UT#5 w(0)
Laws, Nicole (2013) Provo, UT
G-LJ 17'2.25" #1 Hep UT#6 w(1.9)
Katoa, Eliza (2014) Layton, UT
G-LJ 17'2.25" #5 3A-5A NWI
Buttars, Candice (2014) Bear River, UT
G-LJ 17'0.75" #6 3A-5A w(2.1)
Katoa, Eliza (2014) Layton, UT
G-LJ 17'0" # 3A-5A UT#7 w(1.2)
Kotoa, Eliza (2014) Layton, UT
G-LJ 17'0" #6 3A-5A UT#7 w(1.2)

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nagel, Kassie (2013) Morgan, UT
G-SP 42'0.25" #1 3A-5A
Aitui, Jodi (2013) Pine View, UT
G-SP 40'0.9" #2 3A-5A
Gilbreath, Kira (2014) Viewmont, UT
G-SP 38'11" #3 3A-5A UT#5
Shedden, Tanisha (2013) Copper Hills, UT
G-SP 38'5.75" #4 3A-5A
Ili, Lia (2015) South Fremont, ID
G-SP 37'9.5" #1 1A-2A ID#18
Womack, Terrell (2014) Bear River, UT
G-SP 37'9.5" #5 3A-5A UT#7
Richardson, Jessica (2013) Davis, UT
G-SP 37'5.5" #6 3A-5A
Vitt, Madison (2015) Mountain View, WY
G-SP 37'0.5" #2 1A-2A WY#11
Cornelison, Emily Lund, NV
G-SP 36'9.75" #3 1A-2A
Daniels, Tanesha (2013) Fremont, UT
G-SP 36'3.5" #7 3A-5A
Farr, Charlee (2014) Riverton, UT
G-SP 36'2.75" #8 3A-5A
Epenisa, Maata (2013) Highland, UT
G-SP 36'0.25" #9 3A-5A
Rowser, Kaitlyn (2013) North Summit, UT
G-SP 35'9.25" #4 1A-2A
Empey, Elizabeth (2014) Dixie, UT
G-SP 35'7.5" #10 3A-5A UT#16
Jackson, Noelani (2013) Westlake, UT
G-SP 35'2" #11 3A-5A

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nagel, Kassie (2013) Morgan, UT
G-DT 129'2" #1 3A-5A

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Glasmann, Megan (2013) Park City, UT
G-JT 145'9" #1 3A-5A
Christensen, Mandee (2013) Manti, UT
G-JT 128'9" #1 1A-2A UT#4
Glasmann, Chrissy (2015) Park City, UT
G-JT 128'3" #2 3A-5A
Lyman, Anden (2013) Enterprise, UT
G-JT 127'2" #2 1A-2A
Hansen, Megan (2013) Desert Hills, UT
G-JT 122'7" #3 3A-5A
Palmer, Crystal (2014) Riverton, UT
G-JT 120'6" #4 3A-5A

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Springville, UT
G-4x100 48.72 #1 3A-5A UT#1
Girls Relay Cedar City, UT
G-4x100 49.17 #2 3A-5A UT#7
Girls Relay Orem, UT
G-4x100 49.51 #3 3A-5A
Girls Relay Davis, UT
G-4x100 49.85 #4 3a-5A
Girls Relay Hillcrest, UT
G-4x100 49.97 #5 3A-5A

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Davis, UT
G-4x400 3:58.46 #1 3A-5A
Girls Relay Maple Mountain, UT
G-4x400 3:59.58 #2 3A-5A UT#3
Girls Relay Wasatch, UT
G-4x400 4:00.22 #3 3A-5A UT#4
Girls Relay Mountain Crest, UT
G-4x400 4:00.85 #4 3A-5A UT#7
Girls Relay Timpanogos, UT
G-4x400 4:02.05 #5 3A-5A UT#10
Girls Relay Hurricane, UT
G-4x400 4:02.92 #6 3A-5A

G-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Cedar City, UT
G-SMR 4:12.12 #1 3A-5A US#60 UT#7
Girls Relay Salem Hills, UT
G-SMR 4:12.40 #2 3A-5A US#66 UT#10
Girls Relay Box Elder, UT
G-SMR 4:12.87 #3 3A-5A US#69 UT#11
Girls Relay Davis, UT
G-SMR 4:14.84 #4 3A-5A
Girls Relay Juab, UT
G-SMR 4:17.00 #5 3A-5A
Girls Relay Stansbury, UT
G-SMR 4:22.87 #6 3A-5A
Girls Relay Mountain Crest, UT
G-SMR 4:23.12 #7 3A-5A
Girls Relay Copper Hills, UT
G-SMR 4:24.07 #8 3A-5A UT#29
Girls Relay Bingham, UT
G-SMR 4:24.98 #9 3A-5A


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State