Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: BorderDual Track Classic - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-06-01
Season: 2013 Outdoor
Location: Wilsonville, OR


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taylor, Tatum (2013) Unattached, WA
B-100 10.84 #1 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Allen, Craig (2013) North Mason, WA
B-400 48.70 #1 WA#8
Smith, Alec (2013) Westview, OR
B-400 48.83 #2 OR#4
Wallin, Jordon (2014) Rocky Mountain, ID
B-400 49.65 #3 ID#6

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wallin, Jordon (2014) Rocky Mountain, ID
B-800 1:52.80 #1
Schlossman, Aaron (2014) Garfield, WA
B-800 1:54.01 #2
Butler, Kenyon (2013) Lake Washington, WA
B-800 1:54.12 #3
Sultessa, Roba (2015) Cleveland, OR
B-800 1:55.00 #4
Maton, Matthew (2015) Summit, OR
B-800 1:55.78 #5 OR#11
Hinz, Luke (2013) Summit, OR
B-800 1:56.09 #6
Hughey, Mitchell (2013) Lindbergh, WA
B-800 1:57.55 #7
Haselnus, Jackson (2013) Sam Barlow, OR
B-800 1:58.00 #8 OR#30
Schare, Christopher (2013) Auburn Mountainview, WA
B-800 1:59.27 #9
Aguilar-Nel, Janzen (2014) South Salem, OR
B-800 1:59.39 #10 OR#65
Burns, Auston (2013) Sam Barlow, OR
B-800 1:59.64 #11
Degraaff, Kyle (2014) La Center, WA
B-800 1:59.68 #12
Morrell, Thomas (2015) Centennial, OR
B-800 1:59.71 #13
Willyard, Brett (2013) Seaside, OR
B-800 1:59.79 #14

B-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Beck, Wolfgang (2014) Gig Harbor, WA
B-1500 4:00.48 #1 US#66 WA#6
Godbout, Michael (2014) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-1500 4:03.17 #2 OR#24
Alldritt, Eric (2013) Summit, OR
B-1500 4:04.05 #3
Thompson, Kyle (2014) Central Catholic, OR
B-1500 4:04.61 #4
Rambo, Tremaine (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-1500 4:04.71 #5 WA#11
Smith, Alec (2013) Westview, OR
B-1500 4:05.01 #6 OR#40
Hinkle, Adrian (2013) Cleveland, OR
B-1500 4:05.33 #7
Ottesen, Michael (2013) Puyallup, WA
B-1500 4:05.50 #8 WA#13
Lane, Trevor (2014) Southwest Christian, OR
B-1500 4:06.96 #9
Neuman, Travis (2013) Summit, OR
B-1500 4:10.65 #10
Volk, Devin (2013) Crescent Valley, OR
B-1500 4:12.88 #11
Gustafsson, Samuel (2013) Highline, WA
B-1500 4:12.88 #11

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bottoms, Stephen (2013) Onalaska, WA
B-3000 8:42.58 #1 US#97 WA#9
Neuman, Travis (2013) Summit, OR
B-3000 8:45.16 #2
Helman, Peter (2014) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-3000 8:49.33 #3 WA#10
Tooley, Jean Baptiste (2015) Central Catholic, OR
B-3000 8:50.61 #4 OR#27
Obletz, Nick (2013) Oregon Episcopal, OR
B-3000 8:54.57 #5
Livermore, Ethan (2013) Cleveland, OR
B-3000 8:57.89 #6 OR#34

B-5k
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stevens, Johnathan (2013) Redmond, WA
B-5k 15:01.30 #1 US#29 WA#2
Coughlin, Jamie (2013) Garfield, WA
B-5k 15:06.70 #2 US#39 WA#3
Butler, Mitchell (2014) Siuslaw, OR
B-5k 15:23.20 #3 US#60 OR#1
Hayes, Dylan (2014) Garfield, WA
B-5k 15:31.00 #4 US#69 WA#4
Jones, Gareth (2013) O'Dea, WA
B-5k 15:31.20 #5 US#70 WA#5
Lomax, Sam (2015) Central Catholic, OR
B-5k 15:34.90 #6 US#74 OR#3
Flannery, Tyler (2013) Auburn, WA
B-5k 15:56.80 #7 WA#7
Kiefer, JP (2014) Marist, OR
B-5k 15:57.10 #8 OR#6
Cole, Jackson (2014) Grant, OR
B-5k 16:12.10 #9 OR#7
Graham, Ronnie (2015) Mcminnville, OR
B-5k 16:15.50 #10 OR#8
Ray, Malik (2013) McCluer, MO
B-5k 16:20.60 #11 MO#1

B-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fisher, Christopher (2013) White River, WA
B-ST2K 6:07.70 #1 US#14 WA#1
James, Ty (2013) Wilsonville, OR
B-ST2K 6:13.00 #2 US#21 OR#1
Grove, Devon (2014) Lake Washington, WA
B-ST2K 6:13.40 #3 US#22 WA#2

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zmuda, Daniel (2013) Steilacoom, WA
B-110H 14.23 #1 NWI
Liebel, Devin (2013) White River, WA
B-110H 14.79 #2 NWI
Bracken, Connor (2014) Lake Oswego, OR
B-110H 14.92 #3 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dordevic, Max (2014) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-300H 37.15 #1 US#20 OR#1
Zmuda, Daniel (2013) Steilacoom, WA
B-300H 37.20 #2 US#24 WA#1
Liebel, Devin (2013) White River, WA
B-300H 38.61 #3
Stuffle, Zion (2015) Lewiston, ID
B-300H 39.14 #4
Angove, Justin (2013) Bandon, OR
B-300H 39.38 #5
Thomas, Stuart (2013) Ballard, WA
B-300H 40.12 #6
Persinger, Aaron (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-300H 40.23 #7
Retherford, Cameron (2014) Benson Polytechnic, OR
B-300H 40.70 #8
Bracken, Connor (2014) Lake Oswego, OR
B-300H 40.99 #9
Biggs, Justin (2014) Sedro-Woolley, WA
B-300H 41.07 #10
Gunther, Ryan (2015) Camas, WA
B-300H 41.57 #11

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gonzalez, Eddie (2014) University, WA
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Murray, Carson (2013) Rogers, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Anastas, Tristan (2014) Wilson, OR
B-HJ 6'6" #3 OR#9

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schrage, Harrison (2016) Grant, OR
B-LJ 22'4.75" #1 w(0.2)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
James, Tristan (2015) West Salem, OR
B-TJ 44'10" #1 w(0.2)
Andreasen, Mike'L (2014) Hidden Valley, OR
B-TJ 44'3.75" #2 OR#8 w(0)
Nelson, Benjamin (2013) King's, WA
B-TJ 43'3" #3 WA#14 w(0.5)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Calhoon, Daniel (2013) Cedar Park Christian, WA
B-PV 15'9" #1 US#61 WA#3
Dunford, Nathan (2013) Mount Baker, WA
B-PV 15'3" #2
Sirmon, Peter (2013) Walla Walla, WA
B-PV 15'3" #3 WA#4
Stoddard, Camden (2014) Bend, OR
B-PV 14'9" #4 OR#6
Johnson, Joel (2014) Bend, OR
B-PV 14'3" #5

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walker, Trever (2013) Central Linn, OR
B-SP 55'0" #1
Meyring, Wyatt (2013) Edmonds Woodway, WA
B-SP 52'1" #2
Hatton, Lucas (2013) Eatonville, WA
B-SP 51'9.5" #3
Wilkens, Mitch (2013) Willamette, OR
B-SP 51'8" #4
Demars, Nick (2013) Cascade, WA
B-SP 50'8" #5

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Banchero, Evan (2013) O'Dea, WA
B-DT 177'11" #1

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Danielson, Trevor (2014) Newberg, OR
B-JT 190'5" #1
Ragin, Johnny (2013) Wilsonville, OR
B-JT 180'4" #2

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
D'Arpino, Venessa (2014) North Valley, OR
G-100 12.48 #1 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
D'Arpino, Venessa (2014) North Valley, OR
G-200 24.97 #1 NWI
Settle, Genna (2013) Estacada, OR
G-200 25.18 #2 NWI
Pikes, Andrea (2013) Mountain View, ID
G-200 25.75 #3 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
D'Arpino, Venessa (2014) North Valley, OR
G-400 55.49 #1
Cameron-Lewis, Aiyanna (2014) Crescent Valley, OR
G-400 56.73 #2 OR#7
Dalzell, Dorie (2014) Skyline, WA
G-400 56.80 #3
Daugherty, Alexis (2014) Skyline, WA
G-400 57.13 #4 WA#16
Gabriel, Olivia (2016) Central Catholic, OR
G-400 57.20 #5 OR#10
Birkenfeld, Carolyn (2014) Ballard, WA
G-400 57.95 #6 WA#23
Colyer, Reagan (2013) North Kitsap, WA
G-400 58.22 #7
Smith, Chloe (2015) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-400 58.97 #8
Cunningham, Sophia (2016) Bend, OR
G-400 59.37 #9 OR#34
Whalen, Julia (2014) Portland Christian, OR
G-400 59.47 #10

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Waschmann, Malika (2013) Corvallis, OR
G-800 2:11.15 #1 US#61 OR#3
Donaghu, Piper (2014) Grant, OR
G-800 2:11.76 #2
Rawlings, Taryn (2014) Wilsonville, OR
G-800 2:12.08 #3 US#99 OR#4
Olive, Isabelle (2016) Garfield, WA
G-800 2:13.44 #4 WA#10
Daugherty, Alexis (2014) Skyline, WA
G-800 2:14.53 #5
Davidson, Charlie (2014) Scappoose, OR
G-800 2:16.71 #6
Keane, Brianna (2013) Sehome, WA
G-800 2:16.80 #7
Feist, Justine (2015) Corvallis, OR
G-800 2:17.98 #8 OR#21

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Donaghu, Ella (2016) Grant, OR
G-1500 4:32.12 #1
McKinnon, Sam (2014) Mountain View, ID
G-1500 4:35.04 #2 US#40 ID#1
Grossman, Dakota (2014) Seabury Hall, HI
G-1500 4:44.63 #3
Chuhlantseff, Brooke (2016) West Salem, OR
G-1500 4:47.05 #4 OR#23
Bever, Emily (2012) Molalla, OR
G-1500 4:48.42 #5 OR#28

G-5k
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Jamie (2016) Ballard, WA
G-5k 19:22.30 #1 WA#2

G-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clark, Erin (2013) South Eugene, OR
G-ST2K 6:44.70 #1 US#4 OR#1
Colyer, Reagan (2013) North Kitsap, WA
G-ST2K 7:07.60 #2
Cramer, Phacelia (2015) South Eugene, OR
G-ST2K 7:16.10 #3 US#27 OR#2

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Quinn, ShaRaya (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-100H 14.42 #1 NWI
Vongsaveng, Mariyah (2015) Federal Way, WA
G-100H 14.43 #2 NWI
Sawyer, Mikaela (2015) Bishop Kelly, ID
G-100H 14.90 #3 NWI
Greenleaf, Madi (2013) Lakeridge, OR
G-100H 15.00 #4 NWI
Cuddeford, Ally (2013) Newberg, OR
G-100H 15.03 #5 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Quinn, ShaRaya (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-300H 43.50 #1 WA#6
Sawyer, Mikaela (2015) Bishop Kelly, ID
G-300H 44.74 #2
Ballweber, Kathleen (2013) Lakes, WA
G-300H 44.85 #3
Vongsaveng, Mariyah (2015) Federal Way, WA
G-300H 44.90 #4
Greenleaf, Madi (2013) Lakeridge, OR
G-300H 45.76 #5
Leckey, Natalie (2014) Southridge, OR
G-300H 45.86 #6
Andre', Courtney (2013) Reynolds, OR
G-300H 46.18 #7
Ford, Riley (2015) Central Catholic, OR
G-300H 46.30 #8
Kilday, Allison (2015) Seaside, OR
G-300H 47.17 #9
Lebuhn, Mitra (2014) Lake Oswego, OR
G-300H 47.71 #10

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Proteau, Rachel (2013) West Albany, OR
G-HJ 5'8" #1
Evans, Katie (2014) South Eugene, OR
G-HJ 5'4" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Richey, Ta'Mara (2014) Federal Way, WA
G-LJ 17'9" #1 NWI
Searle, Jordyn (2013) Southridge, OR
G-LJ 17'4.75" #2 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Richey, Ta'Mara (2014) Federal Way, WA
G-TJ 37'9" #1 NWI
Lee, Kayla (2013) Canyon Ridge, ID
G-TJ 37'1.5" #2 NWI
Cook, Chaquinn (2015) Benson Polytechnic, OR
G-TJ 36'4.75" #3 NWI
Kantner, Shelby (2014) Joel E. Ferris, WA
G-TJ 35'5" #4 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taylor, Laura (2014) Tualatin, OR
G-PV 11'9" #1
Richeson, Tiffany (2013) Burlington-Edison, WA
G-PV 11'3" #2
Streed, Mckenna (2015) Gladstone, OR
G-PV 11'3" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Flint, Gina (2013) Squalicum, WA
G-SP 46'6" #1
Rabing, Maddie (2016) Lakeridge, OR
G-SP 39'0" #2

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Flint, Gina (2013) Squalicum, WA
G-DT 158'2" #1
Grandemange, Elisa (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-DT 144'10" #2

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Underwood, Bridgette (2014) Richland, WA
G-JT 127'10" #1
Holbrook, Devyn (2013) South Salem, OR
G-JT 125'6" #2
Pardee, Courtney (2013) Gladstone, OR
G-JT 120'5" #3

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Estacada, OR
G-4x100 48.91 #2 OR#11
Girls Relay Central Catholic, OR
G-4x100 49.02 #3
Girls Relay Bend, OR
G-4x100 49.56 #4 OR#17


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State