Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Yale High School Classic - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-01-18
Season: 2014 Indoor
Location: Yale, CT


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gil-Martinez, Julio (2014) Waterford, CT
B-55 6.53 #1
Nelson, Mozai (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-55 6.54 #2 NY#12
Wright, Jordan (2015) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-55 6.57 #3
Gil-Martinez, Julio (2014) Waterford, CT
B-55 6.59 #1 pre
Wright, Jordan (2015) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-55 6.60 #2 pre
Nelson, Mozai (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-55 6.60 #3 pre
Gil-Martinez, Julio (2014) Waterford, CT
B-55 6.66 #1 pre
Wright, Jordan (2015) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-55 6.67 #2 pre
Sabatini, Jake (2014) Ridgewood, NJ
B-55 6.67 #4 NJ#45
Sampson, Issac (2015) The Masters School, NY
B-55 6.69 #5 NY#51
Kinzlemann, Connor (2014) Columbia, NY
B-55 6.71 #6 NY#67
Nelson, Mozai (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-55 6.72 #3 pre
Sampson, Issac (2015) The Masters School, NY
B-55 6.72 #4 pre
Sabatini, Jake (2014) Ridgewood, NJ
B-55 6.72 #5 pre
Maddox, Corey (2015) Hillhouse, CT
B-55 6.72 #6 pre
Kinzlemann, Connor (2014) Columbia, NY
B-55 6.72 #7 pre
Pierre, Shnyden (2014) Brien Mcmahon, CT
B-55 6.73 #4 pre
Maddox, Corey (2015) Hillhouse, CT
B-55 6.74 #7
Sheppard, Bishme (2014) Waterford, CT
B-55 6.75 #8 pre CT#16
Crosky, Elliott (2014) Christian Brothers Academy, NY
B-55 6.76 #5 pre
Henry, Tyrik (2015) Enfield, CT
B-55 6.76 #9 pre CT#19
Kane, Tom (2014) Shelton, CT
B-55 6.77 #10 pre CT#23
Sampson, Issac (2015) The Masters School, NY
B-55 6.77 #6 pre
Maddox, Corey (2015) Hillhouse, CT
B-55 6.77 #7 pre
Sabatini, Jake (2014) Ridgewood, NJ
B-55 6.78 #8 pre
Henry, Tyrik (2015) Enfield, CT
B-55 6.79 #9 pre
Andrew, Matthew (2015) Danbury, CT
B-55 6.80 #10 pre CT#29
Tankeh, Charles (2016) Stony Brook, NY
B-55 6.80 #10 pre
watson, jahmone (2015) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55 6.80 #11 pre
Casey, Bryce (2015) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-55 6.80 #12 pre
Forbes, Omari (2015) Bulkeley, CT
B-55 6.80 #13 pre CT#29
Andrew, Matthew (2015) Danbury, CT
B-55 6.80 #14 pre
Tankeh, Charles (2016) Stony Brook, NY
B-55 6.80 #15 pre
Forbes, Omari (2015) Bulkeley, CT
B-55 6.81 #12 pre
Casey, Bryce (2015) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-55 6.81 #13 pre
watson, jahmone (2015) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55 6.81 #14 pre
Williams, Connor (2014) Notre Dame , CT
B-55 6.81 #16 pre
Kinzlemann, Connor (2014) Columbia, NY
B-55 6.82 #15 pre
Kane, Tom (2014) Shelton, CT
B-55 6.82 #16 pre
Wise, Darius (2016) Hillhouse, CT
B-55 6.84 #17 pre CT#45
Kuhn, Theo (2014) John Jay, NY
B-55 6.84 #17 pre
Siuta, Will (2014) Farmington, CT
B-55 6.84 #18 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pierre, Shnyden (2014) Brien Mcmahon, CT
B-300 36.01 #1
Gil-Martinez, Julio (2014) Waterford, CT
B-300 36.40 #2
Henry, Stephon (2014) New Britain, CT
B-300 36.51 #3
Wilson, Keith (2014) Canton, CT
B-300 36.63 #4
Sheppard, Bishme (2014) Waterford, CT
B-300 36.75 #5 CT#17
Nicoll, Liam (2014) Cheshire, CT
B-300 36.79 #6
Lascelles, Jermaine (2014) Bloomfield, CT
B-300 36.87 #7
Deery, Austen (2014) New Canaan, CT
B-300 37.29 #8
Brown, Alex (2015) Rocky Hill, CT
B-300 37.67 #9 CT#39
Thompson, Travis (2014) Bloomfield, CT
B-300 37.71 #10 CT#42
Friedman, John (2014) Masuk, CT
B-300 37.74 #11 CT#44
Okoro, Simeon (2015) Weston, CT
B-300 37.74 #11
Mohseni, Aria (2016) Amity Regional, CT
B-300 37.75 #13 CT#45
O'Connor, Tyrice (2014) Danbury, CT
B-300 37.77 #14
Keating, Johnathan (2015) Ridgefield, CT
B-300 37.84 #15
Andrew, Matthew (2015) Danbury, CT
B-300 37.85 #16
Maddox, Corey (2015) Hillhouse, CT
B-300 37.86 #17 CT#49
Moffett, Akim (2014) Danbury, CT
B-300 37.88 #18 CT#51
DeCarlo, Stephan (2014) Greenwich, CT
B-300 37.92 #19 CT#56
Hassett, Brock (2016) Glastonbury, CT
B-300 37.93 #20 CT#57
Lombardo, Nicholas (2014) Darien, CT
B-300 37.94 #21 CT#58
Lowe, Deryl (2015) Hillhouse, CT
B-300 37.96 #22
Chambers, Hopeton (2014) Norwalk, CT
B-300 37.97 #23 CT#60
Jennings, Mark (2014) Weaver, CT
B-300 37.97 #24

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Montague, Marlon (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-400 50.41 #1 NY#16
Pierre, Shnyden (2014) Brien Mcmahon, CT
B-400 50.51 #2
Carter, Joseph (2014) Ledyard, CT
B-400 50.70 #3 CT#3
Avery, James (2015) Christian Brothers Academy, NY
B-400 51.55 #4 NY#29
Patterson, Justin (2014) Marshfield, MA
B-400 51.61 #5 MA#9
Pierre, Sebastian (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-400 51.87 #6 NY#33
Velez, Luke (2014) Xavier, CT
B-400 51.90 #7 CT#4

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Louro, Thomas (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-800 1:58.31 #1
Placco, Jamie (2015) La Salle Academy, RI
B-800 1:59.02 #2
Ferraiolo, Dan (2014) Malvern Prep, PA
B-800 1:59.41 #3 PA#26
Dorrite, Andrew (2014) Chaminade, NY
B-800 1:59.49 #4 NY#20
Thompson, Steve (2014) Henderson, PA
B-800 1:59.56 #5
Thurston, Michael (2016) Ridgewood, NJ
B-800 1:59.57 #6 NJ#37
Carcella, Adam (2015) Downingtown East, PA
B-800 1:59.92 #7 PA#32
Davey, Brian (2014) Darien, CT
B-800 2:00.48 #8 CT#6
Vare, Adam (2014) Fairfield Prep, CT
B-800 2:00.69 #9 CT#7
Finney, James (2014) Germantown Friends , PA
B-800 2:01.09 #10
Fitzgerald, Tommy (2014) Downingtown East, PA
B-800 2:01.09 #11 PA#46
Hector, Billy (2014) Midwood, NY
B-800 2:01.29 #12 NY#27
Henfling, William (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-800 2:01.49 #13 NY#28
O'Leary, Michael (2015) St. Anthony's, NY
B-800 2:01.51 #14 NY#29
Garrett, Stephen (2015) Tatnall, DE
B-800 2:01.61 #15 DE#4
Phillips, Rafael (2014) Cheshire, CT
B-800 2:01.63 #16 CT#9
Flach, Ryan (2014) Oxford, CT
B-800 2:01.92 #17 CT#11
Stec, Brendan (2014) Malvern Prep, PA
B-800 2:02.28 #18 PA#57
Teshome, Nahom (2015) West Springfield, VA
B-800 2:02.30 #19 VA#8
Sorouri, Darian (2014) Charter Of Wilmington, DE
B-800 2:02.38 #20 DE#6
Paul, Henry (2014) Tatnall, DE
B-800 2:02.55 #21
Salit, Bryan (2015) Seekonk, MA
B-800 2:02.97 #22 MA#11
Farley, Dennis (2016) St. Peter's, NY
B-800 2:02.99 #23 NY#36
O'Brien, Liam (2015) Christian Brothers Academy, NY
B-800 2:03.22 #24
Notorianni, Chris (2015) La Salle Academy, RI
B-800 2:03.45 #25 RI#5
Schaff, Ben (2014) Middletown, CT
B-800 2:03.60 #26 CT#14
Stegman, Troy (2016) Wethersfield, CT
B-800 2:03.80 #27 CT#15
Clarendon, Bryan (2014) Ridgewood, NJ
B-800 2:03.98 #28
Hewett, Graeme (2014) Ridgefield, CT
B-800 2:04.04 #29 CT#16
Williams, Taylor (2016) Danbury, CT
B-800 2:04.14 #30 CT#17
Hergott, Dan (2015) Xavier, CT
B-800 2:04.37 #31 CT#20
Sogaard, Kristian (2015) Ridgefield, CT
B-800 2:04.79 #32 CT#21
Henry, Alva (2014) East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-800 2:05.00 #33 NY#48

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Russell, Tony (2014) Henderson, PA
B-Mile 4:16.26 #1
Alvarado, Christian (2014) Fairfield Prep, CT
B-Mile 4:16.27 #2
Salsbury, Jack (2016) La Salle Academy, RI
B-Mile 4:18.98 #3 US#71 RI#2
Hoey, Jaxson (2016) Downingtown West, PA
B-Mile 4:19.24 #4
Neish, Randall (2016) Glastonbury, CT
B-Mile 4:19.70 #5 US#79 CT#5
Nwana, Simon (2014) Syosset, NY
B-Mile 4:21.64 #6 NY#17
Paiva, Dan (2015) La Salle Academy, RI
B-Mile 4:21.86 #7
Wolfe, Tyler (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-Mile 4:23.63 #8
Dublirer, Luke (2014) Ridgewood, NJ
B-Mile 4:23.81 #9 NJ#8
Caldwell, Billy (2014) Downingtown East, PA
B-Mile 4:23.96 #10
Brown, Spencer (2015) Wilton, CT
B-Mile 4:25.55 #11
Italiano, Tyler (2015) Syosset, NY
B-Mile 4:26.08 #12 NY#30
Connelly, Thomas (2014) Wilmington Friends, DE
B-Mile 4:26.66 #13 DE#3
Whelan, Tim (2014) Cheektowaga, NY
B-Mile 4:26.83 #14 NY#33
Moy, Kevin (2014) Henderson, PA
B-Mile 4:26.84 #15
Scanlon, Garrett (2015) East Greenwich, RI
B-Mile 4:26.87 #16
Johnson, Jake (2016) Colonie Central, NY
B-Mile 4:26.98 #17 NY#34
Tan, Alex (2014) Rocky Hill, CT
B-Mile 4:27.64 #18 CT#12
Tuntivate, Kieran (2015) Charter Of Wilmington, DE
B-Mile 4:27.72 #19
Depinto, Ryan (2015) Syosset, NY
B-Mile 4:28.42 #20 NY#38
Guillaume, Tom (2014) Ridgefield, CT
B-Mile 4:30.28 #21 CT#14
Stratman, Eric (2014) Henderson, PA
B-Mile 4:30.30 #22 PA#40
Van Epps, Justin (2014) Christian Brothers Academy, NY
B-Mile 4:30.82 #23
Theiss, Charlie (2015) Ward Melville, NY
B-Mile 4:30.91 #24 NY#47
Kozak, Mickey (2014) Danbury, CT
B-Mile 4:31.09 #25
Buck, Owen (2016) West Springfield, VA
B-Mile 4:31.56 #26

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Garrett, Stephen (2015) Tatnall, DE
B-3000 8:35.20 #1 US#12 DE#1
Tierney, Colin (2014) Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-3000 8:35.36 #2 US#13 RI#1
Gronostaj, Kyle (2014) Columbia, NY
B-3000 8:37.45 #3 US#15 NY#4
Spiezio, Jeremy (2015) Greenwich Central, NY
B-3000 8:38.35 #4 US#18 NY#5
Klau, Ari (2015) Hall, CT
B-3000 8:39.16 #5 US#21 CT#2
Bouthillette, Matthew (2016) La Salle Academy, RI
B-3000 8:40.25 #6 US#24 RI#2
Ostberg, Alex (2015) Darien, CT
B-3000 8:41.76 #7 US#28 CT#3
Tucker, Patrick (2015) St. Anthony's, NY
B-3000 8:42.84 #8 US#32 NY#7
Chisholm, Matthew (2014) Farmington, CT
B-3000 8:46.10 #9 US#42 CT#4
Bardash, Will (2014) Ridgefield, CT
B-3000 8:46.37 #10 US#44 CT#5
Huben, Daniel (2014) Clarence, NY
B-3000 8:48.63 #11 US#51 NY#10
Gilbert, Austin (2015) Ridgefield, CT
B-3000 8:48.63 #12 US#51 CT#6
Anderson, Zachary (2014) New Fairfield, CT
B-3000 8:49.17 #13 US#56 CT#7
Altopp, Gabriel (2016) Ridgefield, CT
B-3000 8:49.42 #14 US#59 CT#8
Principe Jr., David (2017) La Salle Academy, RI
B-3000 8:50.72 #15 US#62 RI#5
McGonnigle, Michael (2014) New Fairfield, CT
B-3000 8:52.19 #16 US#67 CT#9
Fiol, Aidan (2014) Fairfield Warde, CT
B-3000 8:52.78 #17 US#71 CT#10
Magin, Zach (2014) Hall, CT
B-3000 8:52.84 #18 US#73 CT#11
Hector, Billy (2014) Midwood, NY
B-3000 8:53.22 #19 US#77 NY#13
Hickson, Oliver (2015) Staples, CT
B-3000 8:54.69 #20 US#81 CT#12
Van Der Els, Eric (2016) Brien Mcmahon, CT
B-3000 8:55.04 #21 CT#13
Noonan, Armstrong (2016) Darien, CT
B-3000 8:55.81 #22 CT#14
Cummings, Chris (2014) West Chester East, PA
B-3000 8:56.42 #23
Mcdevitt, Billy (2015) Malvern Prep, PA
B-3000 8:56.52 #24
Hopper, Trevor (2014) Ridgefield, CT
B-3000 8:57.15 #25 CT#15
Williams, Zachary (2014) Xavier, CT
B-3000 8:58.32 #26 CT#16
Miekley, Jeremy (2014) Miller Place, NY
B-3000 8:58.86 #27 NY#16
Huffman, Marshall (2014) Darien, CT
B-3000 8:59.56 #28 CT#17
Paul, Henry (2014) Tatnall, DE
B-3000 9:03.38 #29 DE#2
D'Sousa, Brandon (2014) St. Joseph's, NJ
B-3000 9:03.92 #30 NJ#6
Tuohy, Matt (2015) Indian Hills, NJ
B-3000 9:04.29 #31 NJ#7
Weimann, Palmer (2015) Farmington, CT
B-3000 9:04.58 #32 CT#18
O, Grant (2015) Hall, CT
B-3000 9:04.62 #33 CT#19
Evans, Chris (2014) Indian Hills, NJ
B-3000 9:05.45 #34 NJ#8
Willig, Matt (2014) Great Valley, PA
B-3000 9:06.78 #35 PA#23
Ward, Tim (2015) West Springfield, VA
B-3000 9:07.93 #36 VA#5

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jennings, Jvon (2014) Downingtown East, PA
B-55H 7.48 #1
Jennings, Jvon (2014) Downingtown East, PA
B-55H 7.53 #1 pre
Jennings, Jvon (2014) Downingtown East, PA
B-55H 7.62 #1 pre
Henry, Tyrik (2015) Enfield, CT
B-55H 7.62 #2 pre
Henry, Tyrik (2015) Enfield, CT
B-55H 7.66 #2
Deslandes, Powel (2015) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55H 7.72 #3
Deslandes, Powel (2015) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55H 7.79 #3 pre
Henry, Tyrik (2015) Enfield, CT
B-55H 7.83 #2 pre
Joseph, Axel (2014) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55H 7.84 #3 pre
Joseph, Axel (2014) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55H 7.84 #4
Joseph, Axel (2014) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55H 7.88 #4 pre
Deslandes, Powel (2015) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55H 7.93 #4 pre
Moffett, Akim (2014) Danbury, CT
B-55H 7.94 #5 pre
Henry, Stephon (2014) New Britain, CT
B-55H 7.96 #5

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Seals, John (2014) West Springfield, VA
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Okon, Ted (2014) Clarence, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #2
Lascelles, Jermaine (2014) Bloomfield, CT
B-HJ 6'2" #3
Rodriguez, Michael (2015) St. Anthony's, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #4

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Buckmire, Omari (2014) Bay Shore, NY
B-LJ 22'1.5" #1
Dusean, McPherson (2014) Weaver, CT
B-LJ 22'0" #2 CT#2
Holt, Jimmy (2016) Downingtown East, PA
B-LJ 21'4" #4 PA#23
Wilkins, Blair (2014) Downingtown East, PA
B-LJ 21'3.5" #3

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Villa, Charles (2015) Riverhead, NY
B-PV 15'0" #1
Fogarasi, Joseph (2015) Windham, CT
B-PV 15'0" #2
Young, Samuel (2015) Cape Henlopen, DE
B-PV 14'0" #3 DE#2
Rough, Chris (2015) Westhill, CT
B-PV 14'0" #4

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bonhurst, Benjamin (2014) Smithtown West, NY
B-SP 60'3.5" #1
Murphy, Corey (2014) Longwood, NY
B-SP 58'3" #2
Russel, Dennis (2014) Longwood, NY
B-SP 55'10.5" #3
Cerbo, Alex (2014) Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-SP 50'6.5" #4
Woods, Cameron (2014) West Springfield, VA
B-SP 49'10.5" #5 VA#25
Mann, Britton (2015) Clarence, NY
B-SP 48'4" #6
Njoku, Chibueze (2014) Cheshire, CT
B-SP 48'1" #7
Jackson, Curtis (2014) Bloomfield, CT
B-SP 48'0" #8
Bennett, Matt (2014) Southington, CT
B-SP 47'7" #9
Shipp, Hunter (2015) Wilton, CT
B-SP 47'1.75" #10

B-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kelly, Adam (2015) Barrington, RI
B-WT 74'9" #1
Vadis, Olusegun-Thomas (2014) Classical, RI
B-WT 64'10" #2
Ryan, Sean (2014) Babylon, NY
B-WT 62'3" #3
Colantonio, Bobby (2016) Barrington, RI
B-WT 61'3" #4
Russel, Dennis (2014) Longwood, NY
B-WT 59'11" #5
Segreto, Joseph (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-WT 58'7" #6
Leddy, James (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-WT 58'5" #7
Sheng, Eric (2015) Syosset, NY
B-WT 56'3" #8
Murphy, Corey (2014) Longwood, NY
B-WT 46'2" #9 NY#26
Cook, Tory (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
B-WT 45'0" #10

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Holy Trinity, NY
B-4x200 1:31.98 #1
Boys Relay Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-4x200 1:32.19 #1
Boys Relay Brien Mcmahon, CT
B-4x200 1:32.27 #2
Boys Relay Washingtonville, NY
B-4x200 1:33.31 #3
Boys Relay Hamden, CT
B-4x200 1:33.75 #4
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-4x200 1:33.86 #2
Boys Relay River Dell Regional, NJ
B-4x200 1:33.99 #1
Boys Relay East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-4x200 1:34.22 #3
Boys Relay Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-4x200 1:34.54 #4
Boys Relay Downingtown West, PA
B-4x200 1:35.13 #5 PA#43
Boys Relay Christ the King, NY
B-4x200 1:35.17 #6
Boys Relay Uniondale, NY
B-4x200 1:35.42 #5
Boys Relay Syosset, NY
B-4x200 1:35.53 #6 NY#70
Boys Relay Christian Brothers, NY
B-4x200 1:35.68 #2 NY#77
Boys Relay Hillhouse, CT
B-4x200 1:35.70 #7
Boys Relay Bay Shore, NY
B-4x200 1:35.84 #8 NY#80
Boys Relay Ward Melville, NY
B-4x200 1:35.96 #9 NY#81
Boys Relay Shelton, CT
B-4x200 1:35.98 #7

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-4x400 3:25.74 #1
Boys Relay Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-4x400 3:27.24 #2 US#99 NY#22
Boys Relay Washingtonville, NY
B-4x400 3:27.95 #3
Boys Relay West Springfield, VA
B-4x400 3:29.81 #4
Boys Relay East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-4x400 3:30.27 #1
Boys Relay Marshfield, MA
B-4x400 3:31.09 #1
Boys Relay Christian Brothers, NY
B-4x400 3:32.33 #1 NY#47
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-4x400 3:32.51 #2
Boys Relay Schuylerville, NY
B-4x400 3:32.70 #2 NY#48
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-4x400 3:32.81 #2
Boys Relay Downingtown West, PA
B-4x400 3:32.97 #3 PA#35

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Ridgewood, NJ
B-4x800 8:01.53 #1
Boys Relay Burnt Hills, NY
B-4x800 8:01.66 #2
Boys Relay Shenendehowa, NY
B-4x800 8:03.81 #3
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-4x800 8:05.63 #1 US#91 NY#19
Boys Relay Tatnall, DE
B-4x800 8:06.73 #2 US#100 DE#1
Boys Relay Downingtown East, PA
B-4x800 8:07.33 #3
Boys Relay Staples, CT
B-4x800 8:07.91 #1
Boys Relay Syosset, NY
B-4x800 8:08.12 #4
Boys Relay Darien, CT
B-4x800 8:09.00 #5 CT#5
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-4x800 8:11.59 #6
Boys Relay Christian Brothers, NY
B-4x800 8:11.89 #1 NY#27
Boys Relay Collegiate, NY
B-4x800 8:13.06 #2
Boys Relay Henderson, PA
B-4x800 8:14.82 #7
Boys Relay Tappan Zee, NY
B-4x800 8:17.08 #3 NY#33

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-DMR 10:21.00 #1 US#17 NY#10
Boys Relay La Salle Academy, RI
B-DMR 10:24.60 #2 US#19 RI#2
Boys Relay Northport, NY
B-DMR 10:25.49 #3
Boys Relay Hall, CT
B-DMR 10:25.98 #4 US#20 CT#2
Boys Relay Colonie Central, NY
B-DMR 10:26.14 #5 US#21 NY#11
Boys Relay Pearl River, NY
B-DMR 10:29.62 #6 US#28 NY#12
Boys Relay Tappan Zee, NY
B-DMR 10:31.19 #1
Boys Relay Henderson, PA
B-DMR 10:32.82 #7
Boys Relay Collegiate, NY
B-DMR 10:32.86 #2
Boys Relay Burnt Hills, NY
B-DMR 10:34.51 #3 US#40 NY#15
Boys Relay Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-DMR 10:35.25 #4 US#46 NY#16
Boys Relay Marshfield, MA
B-DMR 10:39.08 #8
Boys Relay New Fairfield, CT
B-DMR 10:39.59 #1 US#66 CT#5
Boys Relay Germantown Friends , PA
B-DMR 10:40.52 #5 US#71 PA#11
Boys Relay Shenendehowa, NY
B-DMR 10:41.55 #9 US#74 NY#20
Boys Relay Malvern Prep, PA
B-DMR 10:42.49 #10
Boys Relay Darien, CT
B-DMR 10:45.18 #11 CT#7
Boys Relay Great Valley, PA
B-DMR 10:46.79 #6 PA#14
Boys Relay Indian Hills, NJ
B-DMR 10:51.62 #1
Boys Relay Carmel, NY
B-DMR 10:54.46 #2 NY#23
Boys Relay Cheektowaga, NY
B-DMR 10:57.06 #7 NY#24

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
June, Melissa (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
G-55 7.14 #1 US#50 NY#5
June, Melissa (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
G-55 7.21 #1 pre
June, Melissa (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
G-55 7.23 #1 pre
Hazzard, Kenisha (2016) South Shore, NY
G-55 7.25 #2 NY#9
Otaluka, Michele (2015) South Windsor, CT
G-55 7.26 #2 pre CT#3
Leto, Alyssa (2015) Sachem North, NY
G-55 7.26 #3
Padget, Joy (2014) Sport And Medical Sciences Academy, CT
G-55 7.27 #2 pre
Otaluka, Michele (2015) South Windsor, CT
G-55 7.28 #4
Otaluka, Michele (2015) South Windsor, CT
G-55 7.29 #3 pre
Hazzard, Kenisha (2016) South Shore, NY
G-55 7.29 #4 pre
Leto, Alyssa (2015) Sachem North, NY
G-55 7.30 #4 pre
Padget, Joy (2014) Sport And Medical Sciences Academy, CT
G-55 7.30 #5
Leto, Alyssa (2015) Sachem North, NY
G-55 7.30 #5 pre
Pernell, Michaela (2015) Nonnewaug, CT
G-55 7.32 #6 CT#5
Padget, Joy (2014) Sport And Medical Sciences Academy, CT
G-55 7.34 #3 pre
Pernell, Michaela (2015) Nonnewaug, CT
G-55 7.37 #5 pre
Moore, Alethia (2015) Hillhouse, CT
G-55 7.37 #6 pre
Hazzard, Kenisha (2016) South Shore, NY
G-55 7.38 #7 pre
Pernell, Michaela (2015) Nonnewaug, CT
G-55 7.39 #6 pre
Moore, Alethia (2015) Hillhouse, CT
G-55 7.40 #7 pre
Michels, Melissa (2014) Sachem North, NY
G-55 7.41 #8 pre
Moore, Alethia (2015) Hillhouse, CT
G-55 7.42 #7
Reed, Zoie (2015) Amity Regional, CT
G-55 7.42 #8 pre CT#13
Taylor, Treshanna Murry Bergtraum, NY
G-55 7.44 #9 pre
Mcghee, Imani (2014) Bay Shore, NY
G-55 7.45 #10 pre NY#46
Reed, Zoie (2015) Amity Regional, CT
G-55 7.46 #10 pre
Riley, Niema (2015) Danbury, CT
G-55 7.46 #11 pre
Mwobu, Miracle Port Richmond, NY
G-55 7.46 #11 pre NY#47
Clark, Casie (2014) Port Richmond, NY
G-55 7.46 #12 pre NY#47
Riley, Niema (2015) Danbury, CT
G-55 7.47 #12 pre
Mcghee, Imani (2014) Bay Shore, NY
G-55 7.47 #13 pre
Belvit, Erica (2016) Bloomfield, CT
G-55 7.47 #14 pre
Michels, Melissa (2014) Sachem North, NY
G-55 7.48 #13 pre

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Otaluka, Michele (2015) South Windsor, CT
G-300 41.48 #1
Swenson, Sarah (2014) Woodstock Academy, CT
G-300 42.94 #2

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
O'Neill, Katharine (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
G-400 58.10 #1
Knowles, Sarah (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
G-400 58.58 #2 NY#17
Kelly, Mikeisha (2014) Colonie Central, NY
G-400 58.79 #3
Otaluka, Michele (2015) South Windsor, CT
G-400 58.92 #4 CT#3
Meany, Audrey (2016) Shenendehowa, NY
G-400 59.54 #5 NY#29
Cherringt, Kristina (2016) Uniondale, NY
G-400 59.55 #6 NY#30
Robinson, Savada (2016) Oxford, CT
G-400 59.61 #7 CT#4
Close, Kaitlin (2015) Holy Names, NY
G-400 59.70 #8 NY#31
White, Jaliyah (2015) Hillhouse, CT
G-400 59.84 #9

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson-Jones, Yazmin (2014) Port Richmond, NY
G-800 2:14.44 #1
Walker, Sarah (2016) Germantown Friends , PA
G-800 2:17.25 #2
Triller, Leah (2014) Holy Names, NY
G-800 2:17.49 #3
Berkson, Maddy (2014) Classical, RI
G-800 2:17.90 #4
Roda, Alexa (2014) Notre Dame, NY
G-800 2:19.18 #5 NY#14
Toth, Rhemi (2016) Weston, CT
G-800 2:19.74 #6 CT#7
Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-800 2:20.41 #7 NY#18
Harouche, Isabelle (2015) Cold Spring Harbor, NY
G-800 2:20.64 #8 NY#20
Richard, Anna (2014) Northern Highlands, NJ
G-800 2:20.72 #9
Claffey, Elise (2015) Great Valley, PA
G-800 2:20.80 #10 PA#29
Crounse, Emily (2016) Shenendehowa, NY
G-800 2:21.20 #11 NY#23
Hipwell, Sarah (2015) Great Valley, PA
G-800 2:21.93 #12 PA#37
Speiss, Crosby (2016) Great Valley, PA
G-800 2:22.43 #13 PA#41
Worth, Delaney (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
G-800 2:23.28 #14 NY#30
Johnson, Jordan (2014) John Jay, NY
G-800 2:23.46 #15 NY#31
Andersson, Brigit (2015) Germantown Friends , PA
G-800 2:23.55 #16
Kaminski, Kirsten (2015) Colonie Central, NY
G-800 2:23.82 #17

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brennan, Brigid (2013) Northport, NY
G-Mile 5:04.13 #1 US#68 NY#11
Hergenrother, Laura (2014) Ridgefield, CT
G-Mile 5:05.27 #2 US#79 CT#5
Harouche, Isabelle (2015) Cold Spring Harbor, NY
G-Mile 5:06.05 #3 US#82 NY#15
Roberts, Kaleigh (2014) Mercy, CT
G-Mile 5:08.23 #4 CT#7
Hayes, Kelly (2014) Pearl River, NY
G-Mile 5:09.56 #5

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Howlett, Claire (2014) Westhill, CT
G-3000 9:43.37 #1 US#7 CT#2
Alcorta, Caroline (2014) West Springfield, VA
G-3000 9:45.59 #2 US#8 VA#1
Berkson, Maddy (2014) Classical, RI
G-3000 9:47.35 #3 US#10 RI#1
Branch, Denise (2014) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-3000 9:53.46 #4
Rome, Regan (2014) Dallas, PA
G-3000 10:01.87 #5
Guerra, Julia (2016) Indian Hills, NJ
G-3000 10:06.00 #6 US#28 NJ#2
Allen, Cate (2014) Fairfield Warde, CT
G-3000 10:07.63 #7 US#32 CT#3
Lagoy, Elizabeth (2014) Conard, CT
G-3000 10:08.89 #8 US#36 CT#4
Wojnicki, Jessica (2014) Immaculate, CT
G-3000 10:16.87 #9 US#56 CT#6
Olsen, Sabrina (2014) Thomaston, CT
G-3000 10:18.35 #10 US#61 CT#7
Moore, Grace (2016) Sanford H. Calhoun, NY
G-3000 10:20.70 #11 US#65 NY#18
Patterson, Katrina (2017) Clarence, NY
G-3000 10:21.65 #12 US#69 NY#21
Gallery, Jaclyn (2017) Smithtown East, NY
G-3000 10:22.24 #13 US#72 NY#22
LoCastro, Daniela (2016) Cold Spring Harbor, NY
G-3000 10:23.04 #14 US#73 NY#23
Champagne, Margaret (2016) Seton Catholic, NY
G-3000 10:24.56 #15 US#82 NY#29
Page, Isabelle (2015) John Jay, NY
G-3000 10:25.43 #16 US#86 NY#33
Schuyler, Carly (2014) Immaculate, CT
G-3000 10:26.85 #17 US#92 CT#8
Scheriff, Jessica (2014) North Babylon, NY
G-3000 10:26.89 #18 US#93 NY#35
Leo, Stepanie (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
G-3000 10:37.13 #19
Bower, Bellame (2016) Colonie Central, NY
G-3000 10:38.53 #20
Hebert, Kaitlyn (2015) Glastonbury, CT
G-3000 10:38.55 #21 CT#10
Fengler, Liz (2014) Mark T. Sheehan, CT
G-3000 10:40.13 #22 CT#11
Jordan, Danielle (2016) Shenendehowa, NY
G-3000 10:40.30 #23
Chambers, Amanda (2017) Colonie Central, NY
G-3000 10:40.84 #24 NY#55
Rayward, Catherine (2015) Pearl River, NY
G-3000 10:42.85 #25 NY#62
Reilly, Caelyn (2016) Bay Shore, NY
G-3000 10:43.66 #26
Siebert, Reilly (2018) Syosset, NY
G-3000 10:44.02 #27 NY#66

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Owens, Jaleah (2015) Burnt Hills, NY
G-55H 8.54 #1 pre NY#18
Bolibruch, Maria (2014) North Kingstown, RI
G-55H 8.55 #1
Bolibruch, Maria (2014) North Kingstown, RI
G-55H 8.55 #2 pre
Goode, Aviana (2016) Brentwood, NY
G-55H 8.55 #2
green, crystal (2015) Uniondale, NY
G-55H 8.56 #3
Bolibruch, Maria (2014) North Kingstown, RI
G-55H 8.58 #1 pre
Goode, Aviana (2016) Brentwood, NY
G-55H 8.59 #4 pre
Boyd, Sarah (2014) Brien Mcmahon, CT
G-55H 8.59 #5 pre
Owens, Jaleah (2015) Burnt Hills, NY
G-55H 8.60 #4
Atkinson, Anna (2014) Branford, CT
G-55H 8.64 #6 pre
Anderson, Nichole (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
G-55H 8.68 #5
Anderson, Nichole (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
G-55H 8.68 #7 pre NY#32
green, crystal (2015) Uniondale, NY
G-55H 8.69 #3 pre
Atkinson, Anna (2014) Branford, CT
G-55H 8.69 #6
Moroney, Amanda (2014) Pearl River, NY
G-55H 8.72 #7
Atkinson, Anna (2014) Branford, CT
G-55H 8.74 #2 pre
Dipietro, Ellen (2014) Marshfield, MA
G-55H 8.75 #3 pre
green, crystal (2015) Uniondale, NY
G-55H 8.75 #4 pre
Boyd, Sarah (2014) Brien Mcmahon, CT
G-55H 8.76 #8
Anderson, Nichole (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
G-55H 8.79 #5 pre
Goode, Aviana (2016) Brentwood, NY
G-55H 8.80 #6 pre
Stewart, Kadeijah (2014) Bloomfield, CT
G-55H 8.80 #7 pre
Moroney, Amanda (2014) Pearl River, NY
G-55H 8.88 #8 pre
Birch, Eboni (2015) Campus Magnet, NY
G-55H 8.93 #9 pre
Fogarty, Nikki (2015) Sachem North, NY
G-55H 8.95 #10 pre
Boyd, Sarah (2014) Brien Mcmahon, CT
G-55H 8.96 #8 pre
White, Jaliyah (2015) Hillhouse, CT
G-55H 8.99 #11 pre
Moroney, Amanda (2014) Pearl River, NY
G-55H 8.99 #9 pre
Birch, Eboni (2015) Campus Magnet, NY
G-55H 9.00 #10 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Goode, Aviana (2016) Brentwood, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Hjelmar, Samantha (2016) Burnt Hills, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Zesky, Nina (2014) East Syracuse-Minoa Central, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #3
Lipka, Michelle (2014) West Springfield, VA
G-HJ 5'2" #3
Van Dorsten, Bridget (2015) Staples, CT
G-HJ 5'2" #5

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcghee, Imani (2014) Bay Shore, NY
G-LJ 18'4.5" #1
Toppin, Anisa (2014) Bay Shore, NY
G-LJ 17'9.5" #2
Reed, Zoie (2015) Amity Regional, CT
G-LJ 17'3.5" #3
Boston, Patrice (2015) Bay Shore, NY
G-LJ 17'2.5" #4
Burgess, Carol (2015) Great Valley, PA
G-LJ 16'8.5" #5
Joseph, Sunja (2014) Sachem North, NY
G-LJ 16'6" #6
Skibitcky, Janaia (2016) Cheshire, CT
G-LJ 16'6" #6

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Calandro, Jenna (2014) Newtown, CT
G-PV 12'3" #1 US#42 CT#1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Belinsky, Tara (2014) Manhasset, NY
G-SP 42'0" #1
Lombardo, Stephanie (2014) Cheektowaga, NY
G-SP 39'9.25" #2
Coward, Destiny (2014) East Haven, CT
G-SP 37'1" #3
Mendygral, Michaela (2015) Mark T. Sheehan, CT
G-SP 36'10.75" #4
Spears, Jhan (2017) Weaver, CT
G-SP 35'11" #5 CT#7
Denny, Allison (2014) Amity Regional, CT
G-SP 35'5.75" #6
Bailey, Samantha (2014) Shelton, CT
G-SP 35'5.25" #7

G-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Donadio, Bianca (2014) Classical, RI
G-WT 46'11" #1
Hicks, Alva (2015) Classical, RI
G-WT 46'8" #2
Malloy, Meagan (2016) Smithfield, RI
G-WT 43'7" #3
Russell, Lysah (2016) Classical, RI
G-WT 42'8" #4
Spinner, Lundy (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
G-WT 42'4" #5
Shippee, Jill (2017) Shenendehowa, NY
G-WT 41'5" #6
Estelle, Faith (2015) Bloomfield, CT
G-WT 40'11" #7
Cousens, Abby (2015) Portsmouth, RI
G-WT 36'5" #8
Okasia, Danika (2015) Bloomfield, CT
G-WT 33'11" #9
Hardiman, Sam (2014) Seymour, CT
G-WT 33'0" #10

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay North Babylon, NY
G-4x200 1:45.49 #1
Girls Relay Bloomfield, CT
G-4x200 1:46.39 #2
Girls Relay Port Richmond, NY
G-4x200 1:47.61 #3
Girls Relay Washingtonville, NY
G-4x200 1:47.87 #1
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-4x200 1:47.91 #2 NY#28
Girls Relay Shenendehowa, NY
G-4x200 1:48.08 #4
Girls Relay St. Anthony's, NY
G-4x200 1:48.19 #5
Girls Relay Sachem North, NY
G-4x200 1:48.39 #6
Girls Relay Murry Bergtraum, NY
G-4x200 1:48.51 #3
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x200 1:48.69 #7
Girls Relay Danbury, CT
G-4x200 1:49.04 #8
Girls Relay Darien, CT
G-4x200 1:49.46 #4
Girls Relay Hamden, CT
G-4x200 1:49.67 #5
Girls Relay Midwood, NY
G-4x200 1:49.95 #6

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x400 4:01.23 #1
Girls Relay Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-4x400 4:04.43 #1 NY#22
Girls Relay Colonie Central, NY
G-4x400 4:05.30 #2 NY#27
Girls Relay Washingtonville, NY
G-4x400 4:05.52 #3 NY#30
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-4x400 4:08.04 #4
Girls Relay West Springfield, VA
G-4x400 4:08.25 #5 VA#23

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Miller Place, NY
G-4x800 9:24.64 #1
Girls Relay Bronxville, NY
G-4x800 9:30.78 #2
Girls Relay West Springfield, VA
G-4x800 9:32.94 #1
Girls Relay Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-4x800 9:35.22 #2 US#82 NY#16
Girls Relay New Milford, CT
G-4x800 9:39.49 #1
Girls Relay Colonie Central, NY
G-4x800 9:40.37 #3
Girls Relay Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-4x800 9:40.82 #3 NY#20
Girls Relay Burnt Hills, NY
G-4x800 9:41.55 #1
Girls Relay Sachem East, NY
G-4x800 9:43.19 #4 NY#24
Girls Relay Connetquot, NY
G-4x800 9:44.97 #5
Girls Relay Pearl River, NY
G-4x800 9:46.81 #4
Girls Relay Tappan Zee, NY
G-4x800 9:48.51 #5
Girls Relay Weston, CT
G-4x800 9:48.63 #2
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-4x800 9:48.70 #6 NY#32
Girls Relay Wilton, CT
G-4x800 9:49.37 #2
Girls Relay Red Bank Catholic, NJ
G-4x800 9:49.64 #6
Girls Relay Northport, NY
G-4x800 9:52.81 #3 NY#39
Girls Relay Conestoga, PA
G-4x800 9:53.06 #4 PA#17
Girls Relay Columbia, NY
G-4x800 9:53.41 #7 NY#41
Girls Relay Great Valley, PA
G-4x800 9:53.64 #7

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-DMR 12:02.30 #1
Girls Relay Mamaroneck, NY
G-DMR 12:11.69 #2
Girls Relay Northern Highlands, NJ
G-DMR 12:15.22 #3
Girls Relay Great Valley, PA
G-DMR 12:21.04 #1 US#31 PA#3
Girls Relay Burnt Hills, NY
G-DMR 12:22.65 #4
Girls Relay Shenendehowa, NY
G-DMR 12:25.43 #5
Girls Relay Bronxville, NY
G-DMR 12:26.62 #2
Girls Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
G-DMR 12:27.99 #6 US#45 NY#14
Girls Relay Tappan Zee, NY
G-DMR 12:29.00 #3 US#46 NY#15
Girls Relay Red Bank Catholic, NJ
G-DMR 12:34.44 #4
Girls Relay Germantown Friends , PA
G-DMR 12:39.42 #7
Girls Relay St. Anthony's, NY
G-DMR 12:43.10 #8 US#77 NY#20
Girls Relay Conard, CT
G-DMR 12:44.35 #9 US#81 CT#2
Girls Relay Glastonbury, CT
G-DMR 12:46.46 #1 US#91 CT#3
Girls Relay Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-DMR 12:47.97 #5 US#96 NY#22
Girls Relay Immaculate, CT
G-DMR 12:49.07 #6 CT#4
Girls Relay Shaker, NY
G-DMR 12:49.11 #2
Girls Relay Wilton, CT
G-DMR 12:50.20 #3 CT#5
Girls Relay Nanuet, NY
G-DMR 12:50.59 #7 NY#25
Girls Relay Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-DMR 12:53.96 #4 NY#27
Girls Relay Colonie Central, NY
G-DMR 13:02.49 #5
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-DMR 13:04.69 #6
Girls Relay Sachem East, NY
G-DMR 13:05.14 #7 NY#32
Girls Relay Manhasset, NY
G-DMR 13:06.07 #8 NY#33
Girls Relay John Jay, NY
G-DMR 13:09.90 #8 NY#35


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State