Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-03-01
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: Southridge Park, Miami, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thornton, Tyrone (2014) Miami Jackson, FL
B-100 10.61 #1 pre NWI
Rasul, Amir (2016) Columbus, FL
B-100 10.72 #1 w(0.6)
Rasul, Amir (2016) Columbus, FL
B-100 10.77 #2 pre w(0.9)
Hopkins, Deltron (2014) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-100 10.78 #3 pre w(1.4)
Thornton, Tyrone (2014) Miami Jackson, FL
B-100 10.81 #2 w(0.6)
Tracey, Joshua (2014) Western, FL
B-100 10.82 #4 pre w(2.6)
Hopkins, Deltron (2014) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-100 10.86 #3 w(0.6)
Beasley, Ronald (2015) South Dade, FL
B-100 10.86 #5 pre w(2.1)
Oliver, Brian (2014) Raines, FL
B-100 10.87 #6 pre w(1.3)
Pherris, Simpkin (2014) Miami Central, FL
B-100 10.89 #4 w(0.6)
Oliver, Brian (2014) Raines, FL
B-100 10.89 #5 w(0.6)
Sims, Alon (2014) Royal Palm Beach, FL
B-100 10.93 #7 pre NWI
Beasley, Ronald (2015) South Dade, FL
B-100 10.98 #6 FL#60 w(0.6)
Pherris, Simpkin (2014) Miami Central, FL
B-100 10.98 #8 pre w(1.2)
Dean, Javaonte (2015) South Dade, FL
B-100 11.00 #9 pre FL#69 w(1.2)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rasul, Amir (2016) Columbus, FL
B-200 21.22 #1 NWI
Larry, Krondis (2014) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-200 21.38 #2 NWI
Thornton, Tyrone (2014) Miami Jackson, FL
B-200 21.42 #3 NWI
Bethel, Nigel (2014) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-200 21.44 #4 NWI
Thornton, Tyrone (2014) Miami Jackson, FL
B-200 21.50 #1 pre FL#13 w(0.5)
Sims, Alon (2014) Royal Palm Beach, FL
B-200 21.72 #2 pre w(1.2)
Williams, Shammond (2016) American, FL
B-200 21.72 #5 NWI
Cogdell, Ari (2015) American, FL
B-200 21.81 #6 NWI
Bethel, Nigel (2014) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-200 21.82 #3 pre w(-4.4)
Rasul, Amir (2016) Columbus, FL
B-200 21.88 #4 pre w(-1.8)
Williams, Shammond (2016) American, FL
B-200 21.93 #5 pre FL#46 w(-0.5)
Oliver, Brian (2014) Raines, FL
B-200 21.94 #7 NWI
Larry, Krondis (2014) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-200 21.98 #6 pre w(-0.3)
Oliver, Brian (2014) Raines, FL
B-200 21.99 #7 pre NWI
Cogdell, Ari (2015) American, FL
B-200 22.03 #8 pre NWI
Hill, Jabari (2014) Miramar, FL
B-200 22.05 #9 pre w(-1.2)
Beasley, Ronald (2015) South Dade, FL
B-200 22.11 #10 pre FL#62 w(-0.9)
James, Tadam (2014) Miami Killian, FL
B-200 22.25 #11 pre FL#79 w(0.5)
Stewart, Jamauli (2014) Miramar, FL
B-200 22.25 #12 pre FL#79 w(-0.6)
Mcphee, Terrawn (2014) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-200 22.38 #13 pre w(-0.6)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Green, Jeffery (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-400 47.27 #1
Lamb, Cordell (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-400 47.97 #2
Hill, Jabari (2014) Miramar, FL
B-400 48.18 #3
Hill, Jabari (2014) Miramar, FL
B-400 48.95 #1 pre
Dean, Javaonte (2015) South Dade, FL
B-400 49.23 #4
Tatham, Rasheed (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-400 49.25 #5
Green, Jeffery (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-400 49.27 #2 pre
Ferguson, Antonio (2015) South Dade, FL
B-400 49.30 #6
Dean, Javaonte (2015) South Dade, FL
B-400 49.55 #3 pre
Tatham, Rasheed (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-400 49.78 #4 pre
Mcclain, Hilton (2016) Royal Palm Beach, FL
B-400 49.86 #5 pre FL#71
Johnson, Tyler (2015) Miami Southridge, FL
B-400 49.93 #7
Ferguson, Antonio (2015) South Dade, FL
B-400 49.95 #6 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Butler, Matthew (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-800 1:55.93 #1
Darosa, Gabriel (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-800 1:56.48 #2
Haynes, Yohance (2016) American, FL
B-800 1:57.50 #3
Butler, Matthew (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-800 1:57.91 #1 pre
Hylton, Dawun (2016) American, FL
B-800 1:58.25 #4
Gunter, Malik (2015) Miami Sunset, FL
B-800 1:58.96 #5 FL#79
Mcgrath, Tyler (2014) Royal Palm Beach, FL
B-800 1:59.11 #6
Darosa, Gabriel (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-800 1:59.25 #2 pre
Isaac, Alexander (2014) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-800 1:59.30 #7
Magliano, Andy (2014) Doral , FL
B-800 1:59.32 #8 FL#86
Haynes, Yohance (2016) American, FL
B-800 1:59.35 #3 pre
Othelot, Chistopher (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-800 1:59.44 #9
Iglesias, Andrew (2014) Pembroke Pines Charter, FL
B-800 1:59.45 #10

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Convey, Kurt (2015) Coral Reef, FL
B-1600 4:21.54 #1
Berryhill, Carlin (2016) Coral Reef, FL
B-1600 4:23.96 #2
Rodriguez, Ryan (2015) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-1600 4:24.64 #3

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Convey, Kurt (2015) Coral Reef, FL
B-3200 9:31.28 #1
Greenup, Ronny (2014) Miami Sunset, FL
B-3200 9:36.32 #2
Rodriguez, Ryan (2015) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-3200 9:38.26 #3
Tomas, Fabian (2014) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-3200 9:38.31 #4

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gordon, Deron (2014) Northeast, FL
B-110H 14.06 #1 US#40 FL#6 w(-0.2)
Battle, John (2014) Hallandale, FL
B-110H 14.10 #2 w(-0.2)
Williams, Kelvin (2014) Palm Bay, FL
B-110H 14.18 #3 w(-0.2)
Gordon, Deron (2014) Northeast, FL
B-110H 14.22 #1 pre w(1.4)
Williams, Kelvin (2014) Palm Bay, FL
B-110H 14.30 #2 pre w(1.2)
Amos, Jemarruse (2014) Raines, FL
B-110H 14.45 #4 w(-0.2)
Battle, John (2014) Hallandale, FL
B-110H 14.49 #3 pre w(-0.1)
Neptune, Daniel (2014) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-110H 14.54 #4 pre w(-0.3)
Neptune, Daniel (2014) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-110H 14.58 #5 w(-0.2)
Amos, Jemarruse (2014) Raines, FL
B-110H 14.59 #5 pre w(0.8)
Musgrove, Antwuan (2015) Hallandale, FL
B-110H 14.71 #6 pre w(0.8)
Tatham, Rasheed (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-110H 14.82 #6 w(-0.2)
Washington, Jordan (2015) Hallandale, FL
B-110H 14.83 #7 w(-0.2)
Musgrove, Antwuan (2015) Hallandale, FL
B-110H 14.85 #8 w(-0.2)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gordon, Deron (2014) Northeast, FL
B-300H 36.51 #1 US#8 FL#1
Gordon, Deron (2014) Northeast, FL
B-300H 37.91 #1 pre
Cooper, Richie (2015) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-300H 38.71 #2 pre FL#17
Musgrove, Antwuan (2015) Hallandale, FL
B-300H 38.97 #3 pre
womble, charles (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-300H 38.98 #4 pre FL#25
Cooper, Richie (2015) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-300H 39.37 #2
Battle, John (2014) Hallandale, FL
B-300H 39.40 #3
Grimes, Trevon (2017) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-300H 39.52 #4
Musgrove, Antwuan (2015) Hallandale, FL
B-300H 39.75 #5
womble, charles (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-300H 39.83 #6
Battle, John (2014) Hallandale, FL
B-300H 39.86 #5 pre
Grimes, Trevon (2017) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-300H 39.93 #6 pre
Turner, Kevin (2015) American, FL
B-300H 40.17 #7 pre
Dixon, Daquan (2014) Miami Killian, FL
B-300H 40.18 #7
Dixon, Daquan (2014) Miami Killian, FL
B-300H 40.18 #8 pre
King, Ki-Jana (2014) Miami Southridge, FL
B-300H 40.66 #9 pre
Heholt, Brent (2014) Miramar, FL
B-300H 40.95 #10 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Christian (2014) American, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thornton, Tyrone (2014) Miami Jackson, FL
B-LJ 23'6" #1 NWI
Green, Shaquille (2015) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-LJ 22'0" #2 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Offor, Wisdom (2014) American, FL
B-TJ 47'9" #1 NWI
Brown, Gino (2014) Chaminade-Madonna, FL
B-TJ 46'9" #2 NWI
Brown Jr, Gino (2014) Chaminade-Madonna, FL
B-TJ 46'9" #2 NWI
Hammond, Joshua (2016) Hallandale, FL
B-TJ 44'1" #3 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Dovanta (2014) Central, FL
B-SP 60'1.5" #1
Hanna, Aaron (2015) Miami Central, FL
B-SP 53'11.5" #2
Gordon, William (2015) Miami Norland, FL
B-SP 50'11.5" #3
Alexander, James (2014) Miami Jackson, FL
B-SP 50'0" #4

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Dovanta (2014) Central, FL
B-DT 175'1" #1 FL#8
Crozier, Ryan (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-DT 164'10" #2

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Booker T. Washington, FL
B-4x100 40.91 #1
Boys Relay Booker T. Washington, FL
B-4x100 41.39 #1 pre
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x100 41.72 #2 pre
Boys Relay American, FL
B-4x100 42.32 #2
Boys Relay American, FL
B-4x100 42.46 #3 pre
Boys Relay Miami Killian, FL
B-4x100 42.47 #4 pre
Boys Relay Raines, FL
B-4x100 42.61 #3
Boys Relay Miami Killian, FL
B-4x100 42.61 #4
Boys Relay Miramar, FL
B-4x100 42.70 #5
Boys Relay Hallandale, FL
B-4x100 42.87 #5 pre
Boys Relay Raines, FL
B-4x100 42.88 #6 pre
Boys Relay Miramar, FL
B-4x100 42.91 #7 pre
Boys Relay Miami Jackson, FL
B-4x100 42.99 #8 pre
Boys Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
B-4x100 43.22 #9 pre
Boys Relay Miami Central, FL
B-4x100 43.24 #10 pre
Boys Relay South Dade, FL
B-4x100 43.26 #11 pre
Boys Relay Royal Palm Beach, FL
B-4x100 43.29 #12 pre
Boys Relay Hallandale, FL
B-4x100 43.54 #6
Boys Relay Miami Jackson, FL
B-4x100 43.66 #7
Boys Relay Coral Gables, FL
B-4x100 44.00 #13 pre

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x200 1:28.10 #1
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x200 1:29.67 #1 pre
Boys Relay Raines, FL
B-4x200 1:30.05 #2 FL#12
Boys Relay American, FL
B-4x200 1:30.83 #3 FL#23
Boys Relay Hallandale, FL
B-4x200 1:31.14 #4
Boys Relay Raines, FL
B-4x200 1:31.28 #2 pre
Boys Relay Chaminade-Madonna, FL
B-4x200 1:31.60 #3 pre
Boys Relay American, FL
B-4x200 1:31.73 #4 pre
Boys Relay Chaminade-Madonna, FL
B-4x200 1:32.15 #5
Boys Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
B-4x200 1:32.24 #6
Boys Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
B-4x200 1:32.48 #5 pre
Boys Relay Miami Jackson, FL
B-4x200 1:32.59 #6 pre
Boys Relay Miami Jackson, FL
B-4x200 1:32.64 #7

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Booker T. Washington, FL
B-4x400 3:14.00 #1
Boys Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
B-4x400 3:16.50 #2
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x400 3:17.62 #3
Boys Relay American, FL
B-4x400 3:17.67 #4
Boys Relay Hallandale, FL
B-4x400 3:22.25 #5 FL#26
Boys Relay Northeast, FL
B-4x400 3:22.99 #6 FL#35
Boys Relay Northeast, FL
B-4x400 3:22.99 #6 FL#35
Boys Relay South Dade, FL
B-4x400 3:24.95 #7

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x800 7:56.70 #1
Boys Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
B-4x800 8:02.02 #2

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sparling, Krystal (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 11.66 #1 w(0.7)
Terry, Twanisha (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 11.85 #2 w(0.7)
Terry, Twanisha (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 11.86 #1 pre w(1.2)
Spaulding, Diamond (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 11.93 #2 pre w(1.1)
Sparling, Krystal (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 11.97 #3 pre w(0.9)
Spaulding, Diamond (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 12.03 #3 w(0.7)
St. Fort, Khalifa (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 12.06 #4 w(0.7)
St. Fort, Khalifa (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 12.10 #4 pre w(1.4)
Francis, Chelsea (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-100 12.21 #5 w(0.7)
Howerton, Isabella (2014) Western, FL
G-100 12.28 #5 pre FL#47 w(1.2)
Francis, Chelsea (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-100 12.30 #6 pre NWI
Dyer, Lenysse (2015) American, FL
G-100 12.33 #7 pre NWI
Dyer, Lenysse (2015) American, FL
G-100 12.34 #6 w(0.7)
Quinones, Niya (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100 12.44 #8 pre w(1.2)
Jones, Robyn (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.46 #9 pre w(0.1)
Harrell, Alexis (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.47 #10 pre w(0.6)
Chandler, Kiwani (2014) Miramar, FL
G-100 12.49 #11 pre w(0.1)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sparling, Krystal (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 23.73 #1 w(0.9)
Spaulding, Diamond (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 23.81 #2 w(0.9)
Mason, Symone (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-200 23.99 #3 w(0.9)
Terry, Twanisha (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 24.03 #4 US#51 FL#11 w(0.9)
Spaulding, Diamond (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 24.50 #1 pre w(-0.8)
Bullock, Dominique (2014) Miami Killian, FL
G-200 24.73 #5 FL#29 w(0.9)
Bullock, Dominique (2014) Miami Killian, FL
G-200 24.74 #2 pre w(0.5)
Terry, Twanisha (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 24.87 #3 pre w(-2.3)
Howerton, Isabella (2014) Western, FL
G-200 25.00 #4 pre FL#34 w(-1.3)
Mason, Symone (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-200 25.02 #5 pre w(-2.1)
St. Fort, Khalifa (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 25.13 #-6 pre NWI
St. Fort, Khalifa (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 25.13 #6 pre w(-3)
Sparling, Krystal (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 25.14 #7 pre w(-0.9)
St. Fort, Khalifa (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 25.19 #6 w(0.9)
Ford, Erin (2015) Royal Palm Beach, FL
G-200 25.19 #8 pre w(-1.4)
Wilson, Tamani (2016) Maclay, FL
G-200 25.22 #-9 pre NWI
Wilson, Tamani (2016) Maclay, FL
G-200 25.22 #9 pre w(-3)
Dyer, Lenysse (2015) American, FL
G-200 25.25 #10 pre FL#41 w(-1.4)
Shivers, Shankiese (2015) Northeast, FL
G-200 25.25 #11 pre w(1.5)
Howerton, Isabella (2014) Western, FL
G-200 25.33 #7 w(0.9)
Francis, Chelsea (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-200 25.65 #12 pre w(-1.3)
Chandler, Kiwani (2014) Miramar, FL
G-200 25.79 #13 pre w(-1.4)
Rivera, Daija (2014) Miramar, FL
G-200 25.84 #14 pre FL#85 w(1.5)
Rolle, Valencia (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 25.85 #15 pre FL#88 w(-2.9)
Harrell, Alexis (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 25.89 #16 pre w(-1.1)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ellis, Kendall (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-400 55.38 #1
Wilson, Tamani (2016) Maclay, FL
G-400 56.25 #2
Harris, La' Kayla (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-400 56.95 #3 FL#28
Bullock, Dominique (2014) Miami Killian, FL
G-400 56.97 #4 FL#29
Baker, A'Sja (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-400 57.40 #5
Gilbert, Lenneshia (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-400 57.63 #6
Ellis, Kendall (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-400 58.06 #1 pre
Baker, A'Sja (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-400 58.28 #2 pre
Harris, La' Kayla (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-400 58.33 #3 pre
Wilson, Tamani (2016) Maclay, FL
G-400 58.50 #4 pre
Bullock, Dominique (2014) Miami Killian, FL
G-400 58.52 #5 pre
Gilbert, Lenneshia (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-400 58.71 #6 pre
Ford, Erin (2015) Royal Palm Beach, FL
G-400 59.04 #7 pre
Woulard, Kayla (2015) Northeast, FL
G-400 59.56 #8 pre
desir, roselore (2014) Miami Central, FL
G-400 59.72 #9 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Destiny (2014) Homestead, FL
G-800 2:16.14 #1 pre FL#19
Johnson, Destiny (2014) Homestead, FL
G-800 2:16.28 #1
Rogers, Daesha (2017) Miami Jackson, FL
G-800 2:16.95 #2
Rogers, Daesha (2017) Miami Jackson, FL
G-800 2:19.09 #2 pre
Kalis, Christina (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-800 2:19.28 #3 pre
Span, Arion (2016) Royal Palm Beach, FL
G-800 2:19.38 #3

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Edwards, Emily (2014) Fort Myers, FL
G-1600 5:08.69 #1

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cruz, Alexa (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-3200 11:01.59 #1
Santiago, Katrina (2014) Ferguson, FL
G-3200 11:20.24 #2

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gordon, Daeshon (2014) Northeast, FL
G-100H 13.87 #1 w(-0.2)
Gordon, Daeshon (2014) Northeast, FL
G-100H 14.06 #1 pre w(0.7)
Rushing, Kimani (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-100H 14.21 #2 w(-0.2)
Mitchell, Timetria (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 14.26 #3 w(-0.2)
Rushing, Kimani (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-100H 14.38 #2 pre w(0.8)
Mitchell, Timetria (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 14.39 #3 pre w(2.2)
Alvin, Edquisha (96) Hallandale, FL
G-100H 15.06 #4 pre w(-0.4)
Smith, Nastolgia (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100H 15.08 #4 w(-0.2)
Simmons, Lamisha (2015) Hallandale, FL
G-100H 15.17 #5 pre w(0.7)
Valentin, Jeyland (2015) Northeast, FL
G-100H 15.20 #5 FL#46 w(-0.2)
Simmons, Lamisha (2015) Hallandale, FL
G-100H 15.21 #6 w(-0.2)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gordon, Daeshon (2014) Northeast, FL
G-300H 41.45 #1 US#10 FL#1
Gordon, Daeshon (2014) Northeast, FL
G-300H 41.85 #1 pre
Rushing, Kimani (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-300H 42.80 #2
Mitchell, Timetria (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 43.76 #2 pre
Young, DeAndreah (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 44.62 #3 pre
Rushing, Kimani (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-300H 44.82 #4 pre
Alvin, Edquisha (96) Hallandale, FL
G-300H 45.01 #5 pre FL#27
Lovette, Keyosha (2014) Miami Southridge, FL
G-300H 45.14 #6 pre
Young, DeAndreah (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 45.16 #3
Valentin, Jeyland (2015) Northeast, FL
G-300H 45.22 #7 pre
Lovette, Keyosha (2014) Miami Southridge, FL
G-300H 45.24 #4
Saunders, Amina (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 45.26 #8 pre FL#30
Alvin, Edquisha (96) Hallandale, FL
G-300H 45.44 #5
Style, Tamara (2014) Northeast, FL
G-300H 45.52 #9 pre
Saunders, Amina (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 45.72 #6
Houston, Kalin (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-300H 45.79 #10 pre FL#39
Feliciano, Paloma (2015) Royal Palm Beach, FL
G-300H 45.81 #11 pre
Valentin, Jeyland (2015) Northeast, FL
G-300H 45.88 #7
Oglesby, Marissa (2014) Northeast, FL
G-300H 46.07 #12 pre
Alvarez, Asha (2015) South Dade, FL
G-300H 47.67 #13 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alvin , Edquisha (2014) Hallandale, FL
G-HJ 5'6" #1 FL#10
Alvin, Edquisha (96) Hallandale, FL
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Dames, Taylor (2015) Coral Reef, FL
G-HJ 5'6" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bullock, Dominique (2014) Miami Killian, FL
G-LJ 18'8.5" #1 NWI
Gibson, Courtney (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-LJ 18'5" #2 NWI
Zacmana, Kristina (2017) Doral , FL
G-LJ 17'8" #3 NWI
Payne, Reanna (2014) Miami Southridge, FL
G-LJ 17'4" #4 NWI
Harris, La' Kayla (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-LJ 17'1.5" #5 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rushing, Kimani (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-TJ 41'0" #1 NWI
Aexander, Taranique (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-TJ 38'9" #2 NWI
Lacey, Tierra (2014) Hallandale, FL
G-TJ 38'2" #3 NWI
Rolle, Valencia (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-TJ 36'5" #4 NWI
Smith, Nastolgia (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-TJ 35'11" #5 NWI
Eskridge, Briana (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-TJ 35'9" #6 NWI
Parmer, Taquilla (2015) Miami Jackson, FL
G-TJ 35'2" #7 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cameron, Lloydricia (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-SP 44'7" #1
Thompson, Epiphany (2014) Miami Southridge, FL
G-SP 41'7" #2
White, Akassja (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-SP 40'6" #3
Dykes, Jontavia (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-SP 39'3" #4
Sanders, Camora (2015) Northeast, FL
G-SP 37'10" #5
Edwards, Chanye (2016) Vero Beach, FL
G-SP 37'8" #6
Hardy, Tanisha (2014) Hallandale, FL
G-SP 36'8.5" #7
Joseph, Joan (2014) South Dade, FL
G-SP 36'0" #8
Mitchell, Tyra (2015) Raines, FL
G-SP 35'11.5" #9
Green, Delana (2014) Raines, FL
G-SP 35'0" #10

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cameron, Lloydricia (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-DT 152'8" #1
Sanders, Camora (2015) Northeast, FL
G-DT 136'7" #2
Dykes, Jontavia (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-DT 133'0" #3
White, Akassja (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-DT 131'10" #4

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x100 46.89 #1
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x100 47.16 #1 pre
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x100 47.21 #2 pre
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x100 47.31 #2
Girls Relay American, FL
G-4x100 48.17 #3
Girls Relay American, FL
G-4x100 48.54 #3 pre
Girls Relay Miramar, FL
G-4x100 49.62 #4

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x200 1:37.54 #1
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x200 1:37.68 #1 pre
Girls Relay Miami Southridge, FL
G-4x200 1:40.01 #2 US#41 FL#3
Girls Relay Miami Southridge, FL
G-4x200 1:40.13 #2 pre
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x200 1:40.72 #3
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x200 1:41.67 #3 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Miami Southridge, FL
G-4x400 3:47.98 #1
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x400 3:49.91 #2
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x400 3:53.00 #3
Girls Relay Northeast, FL
G-4x400 3:53.28 #4
Girls Relay Hallandale, FL
G-4x400 3:59.81 #5
Girls Relay South Dade, FL
G-4x400 4:02.32 #6
Girls Relay Miami Central, FL
G-4x400 4:04.76 #7

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x800 9:15.44 #1
Girls Relay Ferguson, FL
G-4x800 9:33.82 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State