Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-03-08
Season: 2014 Indoor
Location: Stile Fieldhouse, U. of Akron, OH


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Campbell, Parris (2014) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-60 6.85 #1 US#16 OH#2
Campbell, Parris (2014) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-60 6.87 #1 pre
Zallow, Carl (2014) John F. Kennedy, OH
B-60 6.94 #2
Zallow, Carl (2014) John F. Kennedy, OH
B-60 7.04 #2 pre
Gadson, Ivan (2014) Cambridge, OH
B-60 7.04 #3 OH#12
Wyse, Levi (2015) Archbold, OH
B-60 7.05 #3 pre OH#15
Gadson, Ivan (2014) Cambridge, OH
B-60 7.07 #4 pre
Wyse, Levi (2015) Archbold, OH
B-60 7.07 #4
Boyd, Curtis (2014) Dunbar, OH
B-60 7.11 #5 OH#21
Johnson, Tyler (2016) Stivers For The Arts, OH
B-60 7.13 #5 pre OH#24
Mcdaniel, Masai (2014) Lake Catholic, OH
B-60 7.13 #6
Wing, Anthony (2014) Newark Catholic, OH
B-60 7.14 #6 pre OH#31
Mcdaniel, Masai (2014) Lake Catholic, OH
B-60 7.14 #7 pre
Boyd, Curtis (2014) Dunbar, OH
B-60 7.15 #8 pre
Johnson, Tyler (2016) Stivers For The Arts, OH
B-60 7.17 #7
Wing, Anthony (2014) Newark Catholic, OH
B-60 7.18 #8
Colangelo, John (2016) Canton Central Catholic, OH
B-60 7.18 #9 pre
Coleman, Jamir (2014) Lima Central Catholic, OH
B-60 7.19 #10 pre
Harris, Bj (2015) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
B-60 7.21 #11 pre
Hurd, Zak (2014) Perry, OH
B-60 7.23 #12 pre
Sherman, Alex (2014) Bloom-Carroll, OH
B-60 7.32 #13 pre

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zallow, Carl (2014) John F. Kennedy, OH
B-200 22.29 #1 US#83 OH#12
Boyd, Curtis (2014) Dunbar, OH
B-200 22.41 #2 OH#16
White, Lane (2014) Covington, OH
B-200 22.56 #3 OH#19
Wyse, Levi (2015) Archbold, OH
B-200 22.60 #4 OH#21
Willis, Terryon (2015) Dunbar, OH
B-200 22.64 #5 OH#22
Saxton, Alonzo (2014) Bishop Hartley, OH
B-200 22.95 #6 OH#29

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
White, Lane (2014) Covington, OH
B-400 48.90 #1 US#25 OH#2
Lint, Jack (2014) Columbus Academy, OH
B-400 49.68 #2 US#80 OH#4
Lavender, Jaquan (2014) Steubenville, OH
B-400 49.90 #3 US#97 OH#6
Johnson, Richard (2014) Harvest Prep, OH
B-400 49.99 #4 OH#7
Neff, Tyler (2014) Fairless, OH
B-400 50.13 #5 OH#8
Pavliga, Tyler (2014) Carroll, OH
B-400 50.83 #6 OH#17
Sensabaugh, Jordan (2014) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-400 51.09 #7 OH#22
Roth, Colton (2014) Liberty Union, OH
B-400 51.24 #8 OH#25
Locker, Brandon (2014) Tuscarawas Valley, OH
B-400 51.49 #9 OH#29
Rencher, Carlos (2016) Heath, OH
B-400 51.50 #10 OH#31
Watt, Zach (2014) John F. Kennedy, OH
B-400 51.96 #11 OH#41

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bell, Brian (2015) Dunbar, OH
B-800 1:57.19 #1
Adams, Ryan (2015) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
B-800 1:57.19 #2 OH#9
Pritchard, Jordan (2015) Lake Catholic, OH
B-800 1:58.78 #3 OH#15
Jones, Kevin (2015) Highland, OH
B-800 1:59.89 #4 OH#22
Edwards, Torrez (2014) Warrensville Heights, OH
B-800 1:59.99 #5 OH#23
Deaner, Brady (2015) Willard, OH
B-800 2:00.37 #6 OH#25
Lucente, Nick (2014) Lowellville, OH
B-800 2:00.43 #7 OH#26
Fitzgerald, Jeremiah (2015) Crestwood, OH
B-800 2:00.70 #8 OH#28
Clapacs, Alexander (2014) Gilmour Academy, OH
B-800 2:01.39 #9
Depauw, Brian (2014) Holy Name, OH
B-800 2:02.08 #10 OH#36
Nedrich, James (2014) Trinity, OH
B-800 2:03.92 #11
Morrison, Derek (2015) Maplewood, OH
B-800 2:04.45 #12

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Avers, Brandon (2015) Otsego, OH
B-1600 4:26.69 #1 OH#15
Tow, Bayley (2015) Lincolnview, OH
B-1600 4:27.92 #2 OH#19
Nedrich, James (2014) Trinity, OH
B-1600 4:29.26 #3 OH#22

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bromley, Matt (2014) Sheridan, OH
B-3200 9:41.72 #1 OH#21
Mangus, Michael (2014) Fairfield, OH
B-3200 9:42.78 #2
Grandstaff, Mycah (2015) Crestview, OH
B-3200 9:47.11 #3 OH#27
Shrock, Alex (2014) Garaway, OH
B-3200 9:49.51 #4
Anderson, Jon (2015) Fort Frye, OH
B-3200 9:51.69 #5 OH#33
Sturts, Zane (2015) Lexington, OH
B-3200 9:53.89 #6 OH#34
Hoffman, Max (2014) Wyoming, OH
B-3200 9:54.63 #7 OH#36
Gannon, Bailey (2016) Fredericktown, OH
B-3200 9:58.49 #8 OH#41

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lint, Jack (2014) Columbus Academy, OH
B-60H 7.93 #1 US#6 OH#3
Scott, Juan (2015) Dunbar, OH
B-60H 8.03 #1 pre US#27 OH#7
Snell, Errik (2015) Cambridge, OH
B-60H 8.07 #2 US#34 OH#8
Scott, Juan (2015) Dunbar, OH
B-60H 8.08 #3
Lint, Jack (2014) Columbus Academy, OH
B-60H 8.09 #2 pre
Nye, Zach (2014) Patrick Henry, OH
B-60H 8.19 #4 US#67 OH#14
Sherman, Alex (2014) Bloom-Carroll, OH
B-60H 8.22 #5 US#78 OH#15
Sherman, Alex (2014) Bloom-Carroll, OH
B-60H 8.29 #3 pre
Tranter, Lynk (2014) Carrollton, OH
B-60H 8.30 #4 pre OH#18
Nye, Zach (2014) Patrick Henry, OH
B-60H 8.31 #5 pre
Snell, Errik (2015) Cambridge, OH
B-60H 8.32 #6 pre
Tranter, Lynk (2014) Carrollton, OH
B-60H 8.36 #6
Pavliga, Tyler (2014) Carroll, OH
B-60H 8.39 #7 pre OH#25
Basso, Jacob (2014) Liberty Union, OH
B-60H 8.48 #7 OH#33
Basso, Jacob (2014) Liberty Union, OH
B-60H 8.49 #8 pre
Pavliga, Tyler (2014) Carroll, OH
B-60H 8.49 #8

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Conte, Antonio (2014) Chagrin Falls, OH
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Newman, Nate (2014) Zane Trace, OH
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Stine, Cody (2015) Shelby, OH
B-HJ 6'5" #3 OH#13
Hart, Cameron (2015) Bishop Hartley, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #4
Monaghan, Ian (2014) Liberty Union, OH
B-HJ 6'2" #10
Rowley, Zaylor (2014) Dalton, OH
B-HJ 6'2" #10
Burrows, Cameron (2015) Perkins, OH
B-HJ 6'2" #5
Newman, Michael (2014) Kenton Ridge, OH
B-HJ 6'2" #5
Miller, Brian (2014) Liberty-Benton, OH
B-HJ 6'2" #5
Long, Shae (2014) East Liverpool, OH
B-HJ 6'2" #8
Lint, Jack (2014) Columbus Academy, OH
B-HJ 6'2" #9

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coleman, Jamir (2014) Lima Central Catholic, OH
B-LJ 22'8.75" #1 US#67 OH#2
Armistad, Alex (2014) Galion, OH
B-LJ 22'3.25" #2 OH#7
Snowden, Devin (2015) Eastwood, OH
B-LJ 22'3" #3 OH#8
Hoodlebrink, Jake (2014) Eastwood, OH
B-LJ 22'2" #4 OH#9
Scott, Juan (2015) Dunbar, OH
B-LJ 21'9.75" #5 OH#12
Hart, Cameron (2015) Bishop Hartley, OH
B-LJ 21'4.5" #6
Roth, Colton (2014) Liberty Union, OH
B-LJ 21'3" #7 OH#20
Tranter, Lynk (2014) Carrollton, OH
B-LJ 21'2" #8 OH#22

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Snowden, Devin (2015) Eastwood, OH
B-TJ 44'2.75" #1 OH#2
Pavliga, Tyler (2014) Carroll, OH
B-TJ 42'1.75" #2
Hoodlebrink, Jake (2014) Eastwood, OH
B-TJ 41'0.75" #3 OH#18

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gorski, Cole (2014) Otsego, OH
B-PV 15'9" #1 US#26 OH#1
Gregg, Zach (2014) Seneca East, OH
B-PV 15'0" #2
Wigal, Cole (2015) Vincent Warren, OH
B-PV 15'0" #3 US#56 OH#4
Martin, Craig (2015) River Valley-Caledonia, OH
B-PV 14'6" #4
Ludwig, Matt (2015) Lake Catholic, OH
B-PV 14'6" #4 OH#13
Watson, Alex (2014) Tuscarawas Valley, OH
B-PV 14'6" #6
Waterman, Ben (2015) River Valley-Caledonia, OH
B-PV 14'6" #7
Lint, Jack (2014) Columbus Academy, OH
B-PV 14'0" #10
Cobb, Coty (2015) Madison, OH
B-PV 14'0" #11
Trent, Connor (2014) Perkins, OH
B-PV 14'0" #12
Morris, Brock (2014) Norwayne, OH
B-PV 14'0" #8
Cornwell, Dylan J (2014) Liberty-Benton, OH
B-PV 14'0" #8 OH#24

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Demaline, Nick (2014) Liberty Center, OH
B-SP 63'8" #1 US#3 OH#1
Bryer, Logan (2014) Genoa Area, OH
B-SP 57'7.25" #2
Miller, James (2015) Orrville, OH
B-SP 52'9" #3 OH#15
Burkholder, Jeff (2014) West Liberty-Salem, OH
B-SP 50'9.25" #4
Detillion, Trevor (2015) Unioto, OH
B-SP 50'5.5" #5
Booth, Connor (2014) Smithville, OH
B-SP 50'5" #6
Buss, Evan (2014) Willard, OH
B-SP 48'6" #7
Hluch, Lane (2015) Rootstown, OH
B-SP 47'7.5" #8

B-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bryer, Logan (2014) Genoa Area, OH
B-WT 75'0.25" #1
Hluch, Lane (2015) Rootstown, OH
B-WT 59'8" #2 US#46 OH#16
Detillion, Trevor (2015) Unioto, OH
B-WT 56'5" #3 US#69 OH#19
Elliott, Aaron (2016) Waverly, OH
B-WT 53'5" #4
Heckman, Jack (2015) Eastwood, OH
B-WT 52'3.5" #5 OH#30
Pape, Micheal (2014) Struthers, OH
B-WT 49'0.75" #6
Allyn, Ryan (2016) Newark Catholic, OH
B-WT 48'8" #7 OH#35
Pipoly, Matt (2015) Lake Catholic, OH
B-WT 48'3.75" #8 OH#36
Henderson, Mike (2015) Loudonville, OH
B-WT 47'4.75" #9 OH#38
Mccrory, Tyler (2015) Eastwood, OH
B-WT 46'8.25" #10 OH#40
Henderson, Craig (2014) Loudonville, OH
B-WT 46'2.25" #11 OH#41
Watkins, Shae (2016) Arcadia, OH
B-WT 45'10.5" #12 OH#43

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Dunbar, OH
B-4x200 1:31.71 #1 US#78 OH#9
Boys Relay Eastwood, OH
B-4x200 1:31.87 #2 US#84 OH#10
Boys Relay Fairless, OH
B-4x200 1:32.23 #3 OH#12
Boys Relay Heath, OH
B-4x200 1:32.75 #4 OH#17
Boys Relay Warrensville Heights, OH
B-4x200 1:33.14 #5 OH#22
Boys Relay Martins Ferry, OH
B-4x200 1:33.27 #6 OH#23
Boys Relay Cleveland Central Catholic, OH
B-4x200 1:33.30 #7 OH#24
Boys Relay Gilmour Academy, OH
B-4x200 1:33.70 #8 OH#27
Boys Relay Newark Catholic, OH
B-4x200 1:34.21 #9 OH#28
Boys Relay Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
B-4x200 1:34.39 #10 OH#30
Boys Relay Triway, OH
B-4x200 1:35.80 #11 OH#39
Boys Relay Meadowbrook, OH
B-4x200 1:35.98 #12 OH#40

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Gilmour Academy, OH
B-4x400 3:27.73 #1 OH#7
Boys Relay Heath, OH
B-4x400 3:29.50 #2 OH#12
Boys Relay Dunbar, OH
B-4x400 3:29.95 #3
Boys Relay Cleveland Central Catholic, OH
B-4x400 3:30.49 #4 OH#18
Boys Relay Martins Ferry, OH
B-4x400 3:31.79 #5 OH#22
Boys Relay Hebron, OH
B-4x400 3:32.86 #6 OH#26

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
B-4x800 8:04.46 #1 US#75 OH#6
Boys Relay Dunbar, OH
B-4x800 8:07.35 #2 OH#9
Boys Relay Gilmour Academy, OH
B-4x800 8:08.60 #3 OH#11
Boys Relay Maplewood, OH
B-4x800 8:17.79 #4 OH#18

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Butler, Michaela (2016) Liberty-Benton, OH
G-60 7.74 #1
Butler, Michaela (2016) Liberty-Benton, OH
G-60 7.84 #1 pre
Gregory, Haley (2014) John Glenn, OH
G-60 7.85 #2 OH#11
Gregory, Haley (2014) John Glenn, OH
G-60 7.86 #2 pre
Green, Simone (2015) Buchtel, OH
G-60 7.90 #3 OH#12
Marshall-Stewart, Al'Dri (2014) Collinwood, OH
G-60 7.91 #4 OH#15
Appling, Ta'Shay (2015) Martin Luther King Jr, OH
G-60 7.94 #3 pre OH#19
Marshall-Stewart, Al'Dri (2014) Collinwood, OH
G-60 7.95 #4 pre
Appling, Ta'Shay (2015) Martin Luther King Jr, OH
G-60 7.99 #5
Ayers, Jocelyn (2014) Bath, OH
G-60 8.00 #6

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Powell, Lavonte (2014) Ursuline, OH
G-200 25.65 #1
Williams, Sierra (2014) John F Kennedy, OH
G-200 25.78 #2 OH#11
Ayers, Jocelyn (2014) Bath, OH
G-200 25.85 #3 OH#13
Abdul, Tori (2014) Tinora, OH
G-200 26.13 #4 OH#21
Reynolds, Colleen (2015) Gibsonburg, OH
G-200 26.20 #5 OH#22
Marshall-Stewart, Al'Dri (2014) Collinwood, OH
G-200 26.24 #6 OH#23
Brown, Amber (2014) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-200 26.25 #7 OH#24
Cannata, Mia (2016) Beaumont, OH
G-200 26.50 #8 OH#34
Butler, Michaela (2016) Liberty-Benton, OH
G-200 26.52 #9 OH#36
Simpson, Shanique (2014) Collinwood, OH
G-200 26.77 #10 OH#44
Kahn, Hannah (2016) Beachwood, OH
G-200 26.97 #11

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reynolds, Colleen (2015) Gibsonburg, OH
G-400 58.13 #1 OH#3
Gesicki, Deanna (2014) Independence, OH
G-400 58.63 #2 OH#9

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bockoven, Sammy (2015) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-1600 5:06.12 #1
Welsh, Athena (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
G-1600 5:08.38 #2 OH#2
Clairmonte, Dominique (2016) Lexington, OH
G-1600 5:09.36 #3 OH#3
Campbell, Hannah (2014) River Valley-Caledonia, OH
G-1600 5:09.94 #4 OH#4

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Campbell, Hannah (2014) River Valley-Caledonia, OH
G-3200 10:59.22 #1
Wentworth, Rachel (2016) Garaway, OH
G-3200 11:23.36 #2 OH#13

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gregory, Haley (2014) John Glenn, OH
G-60H 8.92 #1 US#59 OH#4
Eles, Amber (2014) Trinity, OH
G-60H 8.94 #2 US#65 OH#5
Rice, Morgan (2014) John F. Kennedy, OH
G-60H 8.96 #3 US#71 OH#7
Gregory, Haley (2014) John Glenn, OH
G-60H 8.97 #1 pre
Fennell, Meredith (2014) Northwest, OH
G-60H 9.01 #4 US#79 OH#8
Rice, Morgan (2014) John F. Kennedy, OH
G-60H 9.05 #2 pre
Looby, Taylor (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
G-60H 9.11 #3 pre OH#9
Siefring, Jackie (2014) Covington, OH
G-60H 9.11 #4 pre OH#9
Siefring, Jackie (2014) Covington, OH
G-60H 9.14 #5
Eberts, Natalie (2016) Sheridan, OH
G-60H 9.18 #5 pre OH#15
Eles, Amber (2014) Trinity, OH
G-60H 9.20 #6 pre
Looby, Taylor (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
G-60H 9.21 #6
Fennell, Meredith (2014) Northwest, OH
G-60H 9.21 #7 pre
Eberts, Natalie (2016) Sheridan, OH
G-60H 9.25 #7
Bower, Lauren (2014) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-60H 9.26 #8 OH#17
Bower, Lauren (2014) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-60H 9.33 #8 pre
Rose, Ciera (2015) West Holmes, OH
G-60H 9.38 #9 pre OH#24

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Eberts, Natalie (2016) Sheridan, OH
G-HJ 5'2" #1
Loeffler, Maggie (2014) Bloom-Carroll, OH
G-HJ 5'2" #2 OH#14

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Siefring, Jackie (2014) Covington, OH
G-LJ 17'6.5" #1 OH#3
Haddad, Meredith (2016) Troy Christian, OH
G-LJ 16'9.5" #2 OH#15
Fennell, Meredith (2014) Northwest, OH
G-LJ 16'9" #3 OH#17
Menix, Haley (2014) Northridge, OH
G-LJ 16'7" #4
Brown, Emily (2014) John Glenn, OH
G-LJ 16'7" #5

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Courtney (2016) Rootstown, OH
G-TJ 33'10.5" #1 OH#9
Westmeyer, Darian (2014) Toledo Christian, OH
G-TJ 33'5" #2 OH#10

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Simmons, Allyson (2014) Fairless, OH
G-PV 12'6.25" #1
Amato, Savannah (2015) River Valley-Caledonia, OH
G-PV 11'3" #2
Dunn, Roxy (2015) Garaway, OH
G-PV 11'0" #3

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Svonavec, Edie (2015) James A Garfield, OH
G-SP 44'7.25" #1
Averesch, Holly (2015) Leipsic, OH
G-SP 41'10.75" #2 US#77 OH#5
Johnson, Brenda (2015) Bellefontaine, OH
G-SP 40'2.5" #3 OH#8
Leppelmeier, Molly (2017) Mccomb Local, OH
G-SP 39'11.75" #4 OH#10
Baker, Taylor (2014) Paint Valley, OH
G-SP 39'1.25" #5
Young, Daija (2016) Trinity, OH
G-SP 38'9.5" #6
Wilson, Abbey (2015) Carrollton, OH
G-SP 37'8.5" #7 OH#23
Ragland, Johanna (2015) Lutheran West, OH
G-SP 37'8.5" #8
Harmon, Antoinette (2016) Buchtel, OH
G-SP 35'2.5" #9
McJunkins, Alexis (2015) Heath, OH
G-SP 34'6.25" #10
Nolan, Megan (2014) Bucyrus, OH
G-SP 34'0.25" #11
Dewey, Katie (2015) Elmwood, OH
G-SP 33'7" #12
King, Cece (2017) Willard, OH
G-SP 33'4" #13

G-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wall, Liza (2014) Waverly, OH
G-WT 52'10.25" #1 US#13 OH#3
Pauley, Carrol (2017) Riverdale, OH
G-WT 49'9.5" #2 US#22 OH#5
Young, Daija (2016) Trinity, OH
G-WT 49'6" #3 US#24 OH#6
Fruchey, Aubrey (2014) Columbus Grove, OH
G-WT 43'7" #4 US#66 OH#16
Leppelmeier, Molly (2017) Mccomb Local, OH
G-WT 42'8.25" #5
Averesch, Holly (2015) Leipsic, OH
G-WT 41'7.5" #6 US#82 OH#20
Lambert, Samantha (2015) Wynford, OH
G-WT 41'5.5" #7
Dawson, Emily (2014) Triway, OH
G-WT 38'3" #8
Haggarty, Madison (2016) Loudonville, OH
G-WT 38'1.25" #9 OH#28
Dewey, Katie (2015) Elmwood, OH
G-WT 37'9.25" #10
Griffith, Emily (2014) River Valley-Caledonia, OH
G-WT 37'1" #11
Smelcher, Livie (2017) Liberty-Benton, OH
G-WT 36'10.5" #12
Ragland, Johanna (2015) Lutheran West, OH
G-WT 35'0.75" #13 OH#35
Branstetter, Sarah (2014) River Valley-Bidwell, OH
G-WT 34'4.25" #14
Allred, Jamee (2014) Galion, OH
G-WT 30'9" #15

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Buchtel, OH
G-4x200 1:45.64 #1 US#96 OH#7
Girls Relay Ursuline, OH
G-4x200 1:46.98 #2 OH#10
Girls Relay Beaumont School, OH
G-4x200 1:47.27 #3 OH#11
Girls Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-4x200 1:47.50 #4 OH#15
Girls Relay Girard, OH
G-4x200 1:47.83 #5 OH#17
Girls Relay Meadowdale, OH
G-4x200 1:48.31 #6 OH#19
Girls Relay Villa Angela-St. Joseph, OH
G-4x200 1:48.83 #7 OH#22
Girls Relay Archbold, OH
G-4x200 1:48.97 #8 OH#24
Girls Relay Collinwood, OH
G-4x200 1:49.31 #9 OH#25
Girls Relay Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-4x200 1:49.36 #10 OH#26
Girls Relay John F Kennedy, OH
G-4x200 1:49.68 #11 OH#28
Girls Relay Rittman, OH
G-4x200 1:49.76 #12 OH#29

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Meadowdale, OH
G-4x400 4:06.71 #1 OH#7
Girls Relay Beaumont School, OH
G-4x400 4:09.87 #2 OH#13

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
G-4x800 9:49.96 #1 OH#11


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State