Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: McQuaid Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-09-27
Season: 2014 Cross Country
Location: Genesee Valley Park, Rochester, NY


B-3m_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Marston, Andrew (2015) Conestoga, PA
B-3m_XC 14:31.30 #1 PA#1
Millar, Bryce (2015) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
B-3m_XC 14:33.30 #2 NY#1
Petrella, Benjamin (2016) Liverpool, NY
B-3m_XC 14:42.00 #3 NY#2
Dracup, Dan (2015) Ithaca, NY
B-3m_XC 14:45.30 #4 NY#3
Barber, Kyle (2015) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
B-3m_XC 14:46.80 #5 NY#4
Buck, Connor (2015) Liverpool, NY
B-3m_XC 14:52.00 #6 NY#6
Vasbinder, Kenny (2016) East Aurora, NY
B-3m_XC 14:53.60 #7 NY#7
Lundy, Conor (2016) Fordham Prep, NY
B-3m_XC 14:55.30 #8 NY#8
Hunt, Adam (2015) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
B-3m_XC 14:58.00 #9 NY#9
Webb, Sam (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-3m_XC 14:58.70 #10 PA#2
Neamtu, Nick (2016) Webster Thomas, NY
B-3m_XC 15:03.60 #11 NY#11
Muldoon, Dan (2015) Liverpool, NY
B-3m_XC 15:04.00 #12 NY#12
Rice, John (2015) Xavier, NY
B-3m_XC 15:10.60 #13 NY#14
Prunty, Joseph (2015) Fordham Prep, NY
B-3m_XC 15:17.60 #14 NY#17
Hughes, Riley (2015) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
B-3m_XC 15:19.50 #16 NY#18
Servos, Dylan (2015) Alden, NY
B-3m_XC 15:21.20 #17 NY#20
Butlak, Calvin (2015) Lake Shore, NY
B-3m_XC 15:21.40 #18 NY#21
Daddario, Mitchell (2015) Sweet Home, NY
B-3m_XC 15:24.80 #20 NY#25
Leff, David (2017) West Genesee, NY
B-3m_XC 15:26.30 #21 NY#29
Rindfuss, Peter (2016) Hamburg, NY
B-3m_XC 15:27.40 #22 NY#31
Rowe, Collin (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
B-3m_XC 15:27.50 #23 NY#32
Nelson, Kilian (2014) Conestoga, PA
B-3m_XC 15:29.10 #24 PA#3
Glavin, Donny (2016) Mcquaid Jesuit, NY
B-3m_XC 15:30.30 #25
Murray, PJ (2016) Conestoga, PA
B-3m_XC 15:32.80 #27 PA#4
Kane, Peter (2016) Corning, NY
B-3m_XC 15:33.10 #28 NY#38
Doran, Connor (2017) Lockport, NY
B-3m_XC 15:33.70 #29 NY#40
Schmitt, Drew (2016) Brighton, NY
B-3m_XC 15:34.00 #30 NY#41
Moore, Jared (2015) Corning, NY
B-3m_XC 15:34.40 #31 NY#42
Matson, Nick (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
B-3m_XC 15:34.70 #32 NY#44
Nowak, Chris (2017) Sweet Home, NY
B-3m_XC 15:34.80 #33 NY#45
Begley, Colin (2018) Williamsville North, NY
B-3m_XC 15:35.20 #34 NY#46
Hawthorne, Anthony (2015) Niagara Falls, NY
B-3m_XC 15:35.40 #35 NY#47
Goodman, Isaac (2016) Pittsford-Mendon, NY
B-3m_XC 15:35.70 #36 NY#48
Crowley, Patrick (2015) Williamsville North, NY
B-3m_XC 15:36.70 #37 NY#49
Raslowsky, Christian (2016) Xavier, NY
B-3m_XC 15:37.20 #38 NY#50
Powers, Grant (2015) Strongsville, OH
B-3m_XC 15:37.50 #39 OH#1
Brownlow, Ty (2017) Liverpool, NY
B-3m_XC 15:38.50 #41 NY#51
Bathgate, Dawson (2016) East Rochester, NY
B-3m_XC 15:38.50 #42 NY#51
Dye, Patrick (2017) Jamesville-Dewitt, NY
B-3m_XC 15:38.60 #43 NY#53
Hassim, Cain (2015) Winston Churchill, MD
B-3m_XC 15:39.60 #44 MD#3
Perry, Patrick (2017) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
B-3m_XC 15:40.20 #45 NY#56
Coveney, Millar (2016) Winston Churchill, MD
B-3m_XC 15:41.20 #46 MD#4
Cipri, Giancarlo (2017) Xavier, NY
B-3m_XC 15:41.60 #47 NY#57
McGuane, Patrick (2016) Marcellus, NY
B-3m_XC 15:42.00 #48 NY#58
Miano, Mike (2015) Fordham Prep, NY
B-3m_XC 15:42.50 #49 NY#59
Kuehn, Sean (2016) Central Square, NY
B-3m_XC 15:42.80 #50 NY#60
Neumaier, Steven (2016) Lancaster, NY
B-3m_XC 15:42.90 #51 NY#61
Cooper, James (2015) Conestoga, PA
B-3m_XC 15:43.00 #52 PA#5
Hetrick, Ryan (2016) Maple Grove, NY
B-3m_XC 15:43.10 #53 NY#62
Bedell, Brad (2016) Lancaster, NY
B-3m_XC 15:44.60 #54 NY#64
Eisenhut, Ben (2015) Lansing, NY
B-3m_XC 15:45.00 #55 NY#65
Sauer, Alek (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-3m_XC 15:45.40 #56 PA#6
Randall, Will (2015) West Genesee, NY
B-3m_XC 15:46.40 #58 NY#66
Hess, Griffin (2015) Pittsford-Mendon, NY
B-3m_XC 15:46.70 #59 NY#67
Geiger, Everett (2015) Caledonia-Mumford, NY
B-3m_XC 15:47.10 #60 NY#68
Leclair, Nick (2015) Liverpool, NY
B-3m_XC 15:47.10 #61 NY#68
Hodges, Niall (2015) Ithaca, NY
B-3m_XC 15:47.70 #62 NY#70
Zedack, Jacob (2015) Mexico, NY
B-3m_XC 15:48.00 #63 NY#71
Feigel, Evan (2015) Pittsford-Mendon, NY
B-3m_XC 15:48.30 #64 NY#72
Mclaughlin, Matt (2016) East Aurora, NY
B-3m_XC 15:48.40 #65 NY#73
Bates, Brian (2016) Corning-Painted Post West, NY
B-3m_XC 15:49.20 #66 NY#75
Schmidt, Tyler (2016) Shenendehowa, NY
B-3m_XC 15:49.80 #67 NY#76
Geraci, Matt (2015) Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY
B-3m_XC 15:50.50 #68 NY#78
Abbott, Jonathan (2015) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
B-3m_XC 15:50.60 #69 NY#79
Belfatto, Anthony (2016) St. Joe's, NY
B-3m_XC 15:51.00 #70 NY#81
Roach, Coleman (2016) Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY
B-3m_XC 15:51.20 #71 NY#82
Comstock, Ryan (2016) Liverpool, NY
B-3m_XC 15:51.50 #72 NY#83
Gallagher, Liam (2016) Canisius, NY
B-3m_XC 15:52.10 #73 NY#86
Murray, TJ (2016) East Aurora, NY
B-3m_XC 15:52.50 #74 NY#87
Miller, Conor (2016) Fordham Prep, NY
B-3m_XC 15:52.80 #76 NY#88
Hogue, Alex (2016) Wheatland Chili, NY
B-3m_XC 15:52.80 #76 NY#88
Hartshorne, Hunter (2016) Ithaca, NY
B-3m_XC 15:53.20 #77 NY#91
Avery, Jake (2017) Ithaca, NY
B-3m_XC 15:53.30 #78 NY#92
Casullo, Tony (2015) Clarence, NY
B-3m_XC 15:53.50 #79 NY#93
Dellinger, Paul (2017) Brighton, NY
B-3m_XC 15:53.50 #80 NY#93
Cardamone III, Ben (2016) Elmira, NY
B-3m_XC 15:54.50 #81 NY#97
Ronan, Dominick (2016) Xavier, NY
B-3m_XC 15:54.60 #82 NY#99
Welch, Sean (2003) Pleasant Grove, UT
B-3m_XC 15:55.70 #83 UT#73
Hensen, Bryan (2016) East Aurora, NY
B-3m_XC 15:56.20 #84 NY#100
Halpern, Mitch (2016) Shenendehowa, NY
B-3m_XC 15:57.00 #85
Butters, Garrett (2015) Elmira Notre Dame, NY
B-3m_XC 15:58.30 #87
Oakman, Connor (2015) Lafayette, NY
B-3m_XC 15:58.80 #88
Zink, Will (2016) East Aurora, NY
B-3m_XC 15:59.50 #89
Cruickshank, Nick (2015) Conestoga, PA
B-3m_XC 15:59.70 #90 PA#7

G-3m_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lawson, Jessica (2017) Corning, NY
G-3m_XC 16:43.30 #1 NY#1
Wheeler, Abbey (2016) Elmira, NY
G-3m_XC 17:15.60 #2 NY#3
Jordan, Danielle (2016) Shenendehowa, NY
G-3m_XC 17:27.30 #3 NY#4
Levy, Samantha (2016) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-3m_XC 17:34.30 #4 NY#5
Benson, Carly (2018) West Genesee, NY
G-3m_XC 17:36.50 #5 NY#6
Hurta, Sage (2016) Hamilton, NY
G-3m_XC 17:37.20 #6 NY#7
Cooper, Alex (2015) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-3m_XC 17:41.70 #7 NY#8
Thatcher, Jessica (2015) Elmira, NY
G-3m_XC 17:44.70 #8 NY#9
Avery, Annika (2015) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-3m_XC 17:46.70 #9 NY#10
Kostarellis, Anna (2017) Churchville-Chili, NY
G-3m_XC 17:48.00 #10 NY#11
Farrell, Jenna (2016) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-3m_XC 17:54.80 #11 NY#15
Gobbi, Carissa (2016) Lourdes, NY
G-3m_XC 17:55.50 #12 NY#18
Trumble, Lauren (2015) Ithaca, NY
G-3m_XC 17:56.10 #13 NY#19
Doyle, Aileen (2015) Sweet Home, NY
G-3m_XC 17:59.20 #14 NY#24
Tasselmyer, Sophia (2016) East Aurora, NY
G-3m_XC 18:01.50 #15 NY#25
Marvin, Sarah (2015) Pawling, NY
G-3m_XC 18:04.10 #16 NY#27
Stone, Kaylee (2017) Windsor, NY
G-3m_XC 18:06.30 #17 NY#29
Rothacker, Janelle (2015) Burnt Hills, NY
G-3m_XC 18:07.10 #18 NY#31
Zachgo, Julia (2017) Shenendehowa, NY
G-3m_XC 18:07.70 #19 NY#32
Vestri, Amanda (2017) Webster Thomas, NY
G-3m_XC 18:07.90 #20 NY#33
Pietrocarlo, Hope (2016) Maple Grove, NY
G-3m_XC 18:08.40 #21 NY#34
Ashley, Khiere (2015) Elmira South Side, NY
G-3m_XC 18:09.60 #22 NY#35
Crounse, Emily (2016) Shenendehowa, NY
G-3m_XC 18:13.30 #23 NY#39
Lang, Abbie (2015) Lockport, NY
G-3m_XC 18:13.70 #24 NY#40
Digman, Emily (2016) Burnt Hills, NY
G-3m_XC 18:19.40 #25
Curtin, Meghan (2016) Wayland-Cohocton, NY
G-3m_XC 18:19.50 #26 NY#44
Ryan, Olivia (2015) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-3m_XC 18:20.70 # NY#45
Rogus, Natalie (2015) Corning-Painted Post West, NY
G-3m_XC 18:23.80 # NY#48
Tubbs, Mackenzie (2017) Elmira, NY
G-3m_XC 18:26.80 # NY#55
Butler, Katie (2015) Corning, NY
G-3m_XC 18:28.10 # NY#59
Visca, Mary (2015) Pittsford Sutherland, NY
G-3m_XC 18:28.80 # NY#61
Rayle, Lizzy (2018) Ithaca, NY
G-3m_XC 18:30.30 # NY#64
Miller, Claire (2016) Penfield, NY
G-3m_XC 18:31.10 # NY#67
Gugel, Abby (2016) Jordan-Elbridge, NY
G-3m_XC 18:32.10 # NY#69
Losito, Clare (2015) Williamsville North, NY
G-3m_XC 18:34.30 # NY#72
Reale, Hannah (2018) Shenendehowa, NY
G-3m_XC 18:35.50 # NY#73
Henley, Margo (2018) Akron, NY
G-3m_XC 18:35.60 # NY#74
Ustanik, Maddie (2015) Corning-Painted Post West, NY
G-3m_XC 18:35.90 # NY#75
Kurbs, Hannah (2015) Lockport, NY
G-3m_XC 18:37.60 # NY#78
Reyda, Lauren (2015) Fredonia, NY
G-3m_XC 18:37.70 # NY#79
Watson, Sammy (2017) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-3m_XC 18:38.90 # NY#82
Patterson, Katrina (2017) Clarence, NY
G-3m_XC 18:39.80 # NY#84
Rusch, Caroline (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
G-3m_XC 18:40.50 # NY#86
Ashton, Claire (2017) Webster Thomas, NY
G-3m_XC 18:43.10 # NY#90
Scott, Eva (2017) Burnt Hills, NY
G-3m_XC 18:44.40 #
Robertson, Amberlee (2018) Williamsville North, NY
G-3m_XC 18:44.80 # NY#94
Riley, Olivia Elmira, NY
G-3m_XC 18:44.90 # NY#95
Jones, Rachael (2016) Fairport, NY
G-3m_XC 18:45.00 # NY#96
Fairbanks, Rachel (2015) Jamesville-Dewitt, NY
G-3m_XC 18:45.70 # NY#97
Quinn, Siobhan (2015) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-3m_XC 18:46.30 # NY#98
Wistner, Naomi (2019) Williamsville North, NY
G-3m_XC 18:46.40 #
Nortz, Heather (2015) Fairport, NY
G-3m_XC 18:47.60 #
Songer, Ellie (2016) Webster Thomas, NY
G-3m_XC 18:47.70 # NY#100
Barger, Mary (2015) Pittsford-Mendon, NY
G-3m_XC 18:48.30 #
Hartman, Charlotte (2018) Shenendehowa, NY
G-3m_XC 18:51.70 #
Howe, Jessica (2015) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-3m_XC 18:52.40 #
Sedita, Megan (2016) Penfield, NY
G-3m_XC 18:54.90 #
Frank, Sylvia (2015) Ithaca, NY
G-3m_XC 18:56.80 #
Scott, Alexis (2015) Burnt Hills, NY
G-3m_XC 18:56.80 #
Albrecht, Autumn (2015) Brockport, NY
G-3m_XC 18:59.20 #
Mcnamara, Abigail (2015) Liverpool, NY
G-3m_XC 18:59.70 #


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State