Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FL 3A State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-11-15
Season: 2014 Cross Country
Location: Apalachee Park - Tallahassee, FL


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Khosla, Sukhi (2015) Leon, FL
B-5k_XC 15:01.80 #1
Cross, Steven (2016) Merritt Island, FL
B-5k_XC 15:23.30 #2
Bartlett, Avery (2015) Chiles, FL
B-5k_XC 15:31.80 #3
Scott, Hunter (2015) Leon, FL
B-5k_XC 15:33.60 #4
Fitzpatrick, Joseph (2018) Vanguard, FL
B-5k_XC 15:35.70 #5 FL#20
Rodriguez, Ryan (2015) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-5k_XC 15:37.70 #6
Hernandez, Allan (2015) Chiles, FL
B-5k_XC 15:39.10 #7
Murray, Tyson (2015) Chiles, FL
B-5k_XC 15:43.40 #8
Tampa, David Cash (2015) Creekside, FL
B-5k_XC 15:50.20 #9
Summerall, Zackery (2015) Sarasota, FL
B-5k_XC 15:52.20 #10
Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) Sarasota, FL
B-5k_XC 15:52.70 #11
Gimenz-Beron, Toma (2015) Pembroke Pines Charter, FL
B-5k_XC 15:53.50 #12 FL#53
Camps, Garrett (2015) Melbourne, FL
B-5k_XC 15:55.10 #13
Mcgregor, Dean (2015) Fort Myers, FL
B-5k_XC 15:55.30 #14
Fisher, Tyler (2015) Port Charlotte, FL
B-5k_XC 15:58.40 #15
Erickson, Daniel (2015) Jefferson, FL
B-5k_XC 16:00.50 #16
Rogers, Jack (2015) Robinson, FL
B-5k_XC 16:00.50 #17
Lopez, Jaime (2016) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-5k_XC 16:01.00 #18 FL#66
Collins, Joshua (2018) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-5k_XC 16:01.20 #19 FL#69
Dixon, Bradley Bartram Trail, FL
B-5k_XC 16:01.50 #20
Buchholz, Kyle (2015) Leon, FL
B-5k_XC 16:01.90 #21
Luca, William (2015) Leon, FL
B-5k_XC 16:04.00 #22 FL#72
Dillon, Marshall (2016) Charlotte, FL
B-5k_XC 16:05.10 #23
Grigas, Jared (2015) Chiles, FL
B-5k_XC 16:05.80 #24
Lowery, Thomas Gainesville, FL
B-5k_XC 16:06.10 #25 FL#80
Aponte, Ryan (2015) St. Augustine, FL
B-5k_XC 16:07.80 #26
Dodson, William (2016) Mountain Brook, AL
B-5k_XC 16:08.20 #27
Geiman, Sam (2015) Suncoast , FL
B-5k_XC 16:11.30 #28
Stellhorn, Ryan (2015) Bartram Trail, FL
B-5k_XC 16:14.70 #29
Williams, Dominic (2016) Robert E. Lee, FL
B-5k_XC 16:15.20 #30
Deal, Nicholas (2017) Creekside, FL
B-5k_XC 16:15.40 #31
Thomas, Blaine (2015) Chiles, FL
B-5k_XC 16:15.50 #32
Jackson, Jonathan (2016) Nease, FL
B-5k_XC 16:16.00 #33
Clark, Matthew (2017) Creekside, FL
B-5k_XC 16:16.70 #34
Araiza, Rogelio (2015) Liberty, FL
B-5k_XC 16:18.00 #35
Beauplan, Redondo (2016) Belleview, FL
B-5k_XC 16:19.80 #36
Mcdowell, Joshua (2015) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-5k_XC 16:20.60 #37
Mullin-Garcia, Mat (2015) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-5k_XC 16:20.90 #38
Cashin, Matthew (2017) Leon, FL
B-5k_XC 16:22.90 #39
Penaranda, Carlos (2015) Pembroke Pines Charter, FL
B-5k_XC 16:23.10 #40
Marshall, Maxx (2015) Leon, FL
B-5k_XC 16:23.10 #41
Vallette, Dillon (2015) Estero, FL
B-5k_XC 16:23.50 #42
Hubner, Nickolas Vanguard, FL
B-5k_XC 16:24.90 #43
Foster, Eric (2015) Sebring, FL
B-5k_XC 16:25.80 #44
Fitzpatrick, Boston (2015) Vanguard, FL
B-5k_XC 16:28.40 #45

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mulford, Jeanne Vanguard, FL
G-5k_XC 18:28.70 #1
Aponte, Kelly (2016) St. Augustine, FL
G-5k_XC 18:41.70 #2
Tucker, Emma (2016) Chiles, FL
G-5k_XC 18:44.20 #3 FL#45
Funke, Kara (2017) Leesburg, FL
G-5k_XC 18:45.90 #4 FL#50
Openshaw, Tara (2018) Creekside, FL
G-5k_XC 18:47.30 #5
Taylor, Jessica (2015) Creekside, FL
G-5k_XC 18:47.80 #6
Carpenter, Audrey (2015) Vanguard, FL
G-5k_XC 18:50.80 #7
Grebe, Angelina (2015) Sarasota, FL
G-5k_XC 18:51.30 #8
Molloy, Devin (2017) Barron Collier, FL
G-5k_XC 18:56.50 #9
Stanford, Lauren (2017) Bartram Trail, FL
G-5k_XC 18:56.90 #10
Cline, Daley (2016) Estero, FL
G-5k_XC 19:03.10 #11 FL#78
Wallace, Alexandra (2016) Chiles, FL
G-5k_XC 19:03.40 #12
Salcedo, Breeana (2016) Cypress Lake, FL
G-5k_XC 19:03.50 #13
Boyd, Tyra (2016) Pine Ridge, FL
G-5k_XC 19:05.00 #14 FL#82
Morse, Bridget (2018) Columbia, FL
G-5k_XC 19:05.30 #15
Abreu, Yaranel (2015) Nease, FL
G-5k_XC 19:12.20 #16
Towe, Mallory (2015) Fort Myers, FL
G-5k_XC 19:13.30 #17
Fisher, Abigail Fort Myers, FL
G-5k_XC 19:16.70 #18
Gear, Kristilin (2017) Fort Myers, FL
G-5k_XC 19:19.70 #19
Hakamaa, Mikaela (2015) Merritt Island, FL
G-5k_XC 19:20.00 #20
Openshaw, Colleen (2015) Creekside, FL
G-5k_XC 19:21.20 #21
Hardcastle, Bethany (2015) South Fork, FL
G-5k_XC 19:21.80 #22
Bonnet, Kianna (2016) Seabreeze, FL
G-5k_XC 19:24.90 #23
Wright, Allison (2016) Sarasota, FL
G-5k_XC 19:26.10 #24
Lyons, Sage (2017) Sarasota, FL
G-5k_XC 19:29.20 #25
Potts, Katie (2016) Nease, FL
G-5k_XC 19:29.20 #26


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State