Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: New Balance Games - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-01-24
Season: 2015 Indoor
Location: NY Armory, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nicholson, Osiris (2015) Cfs The School At Church Farm, PA
B-55 6.45 #1 US#41 PA#2
Pilorge, Stanley (2015) James Madison, NY
B-55 6.45 #2 US#41 NY#3
Pilorge, Stanley (2015) James Madison, NY
B-55 6.56 #1 pre
Nicholson, Osiris (2015) Cfs The School At Church Farm, PA
B-55 6.59 #2 pre
Morgan, Marvin (2017) Neptune, NJ
B-55 6.59 #3
Moore, Denniston (2015) Imhotep Institute C, PA
B-55 6.59 #4 PA#10
Jackson, Tyrell (2016) Neptune, NJ
B-55 6.60 #5
Callender, Ray (2015) Franklin Area, PA
B-55 6.62 #1 pre PA#13
Morgan, Marvin (2017) Neptune, NJ
B-55 6.62 #3 pre
Moore, Denniston (2015) Imhotep Institute C, PA
B-55 6.62 #3 pre
Woody, D'Monte (2015) Freeport, NY
B-55 6.62 #5 pre
John, Malik (2015) Prospect Heights, NY
B-55 6.63 #1
Jackson, Tyrell (2016) Neptune, NJ
B-55 6.63 #6 pre
Colbert, Tyrus (2015) Uniondale, NY
B-55 6.63 #7 pre
Castello-Edward, Moses (2015) Lafayette, NY
B-55 6.64 #2
Craig, Jahmair (2016) Delaware Valley Charter, PA
B-55 6.64 #8 pre PA#15
Preto, Matt (2016) Haddon Heights, NJ
B-55 6.65 #10 pre NJ#27
Bull, Corey (2017) Franklin D. Roosevelt, NY
B-55 6.65 #9 pre
Nicholas, Desmond (2016) Canisius, NY
B-55 6.66 #11 pre
Jones-Roundtree, Ade (2017) Imhotep Institute C, PA
B-55 6.66 #12 pre PA#18
Woody, D'Monte (2015) Freeport, NY
B-55 6.66 #6
Rowland, Clarence (2015) Boys Latin Charter, PA
B-55 6.67 #2 pre PA#19
Colbert, Tyrus (2015) Uniondale, NY
B-55 6.67 #7
Craig, Jahmair (2016) Delaware Valley Charter, PA
B-55 6.68 #8
Spivey, Corey (2015) Freeport, NY
B-55 6.69 #13 pre
Pugh, Desmont Delaware Valley Charter, PA
B-55 6.69 #14 pre
Calixte, Reginald (2015) Westbury, NY
B-55 6.70 #15 pre
Castello-Edward, Moses (2015) Lafayette, NY
B-55 6.70 #3 pre
Thompson, Patrick James Madison, NY
B-55 6.71 #16 pre
Robinson, Kobe (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
B-55 6.73 #17 pre
Massey, Ibrahim (2016) Haddon Heights, NJ
B-55 6.74 #18 pre
Gilbert, Damere (2015) Boys Latin Charter, PA
B-55 6.74 #4 pre PA#32
John, Malik (2015) Prospect Heights, NY
B-55 6.74 #5 pre
Kilmartin, Jerald (2015) Hudson Falls, NY
B-55 6.75 #19 pre
Williams, Byron (2015) Engineering & Science, PA
B-55 6.75 #20 pre PA#34
Outing, Micheal (2015) Farmingdale, NY
B-55 6.76 #21 pre
Marche, Kristian Imhotep Institute C, PA
B-55 6.76 #22 pre PA#36
Hornberger, Charle (2015) Canisius, NY
B-55 6.76 #23 pre
Eldridge, Brian (2015) Millville, NJ
B-55 6.77 #24 pre
Sobanke, Elijah James Madison, NY
B-55 6.78 #25 pre
Harriott, Ruglio (2016) Uniondale, NY
B-55 6.80 #26 pre
Higgs, Jamal (2015) Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
B-55 6.80 #27 pre
Brown, Shaheed Delaware Valley Charter, PA
B-55 6.81 #28 pre PA#44
Russell, Shavan Evander Childs, NY
B-55 6.81 #29 pre
Mcduffie, Cyris Far Rockaway, NY
B-55 6.82 #30 pre
Gunt, Romeo Imhotep Institute C, PA
B-55 6.83 #31 pre PA#55
Dacres, Shaquille Mount Vernon, NY
B-55 6.83 #32 pre
Thompson, Darren (2016) St. Joseph's, NJ
B-55 6.83 #33 pre
Baker, Ovonnie (2016) Central Bucks East, PA
B-55 6.83 #34 pre

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Warden, Zack (2015) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-200 22.01 #1 US#38 NY#5
Leathers, Justin Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-200 22.94 #2 NY#33

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Benjamin, Rai (2015) Mount Vernon, NY
B-300 33.40 #1
Mighty, Kemarni (2016) Clara Barton, NY
B-300 34.62 #1 US#15 NY#5
Housen, Cody (2015) Mount Vernon, NY
B-300 34.74 #2
Everett, Elliott (2015) Bayside, NY
B-300 34.81 #3
Kildal-Brandt, Christian (2015) West Morris Mendham, NJ
B-300 34.90 #4 US#30 NJ#2
Poleon, Mergaran (2016) Paul Robeson, NY
B-300 34.94 #5
White, Kevon Springfield, NY
B-300 35.09 #2
Davis, Jonathon (2015) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-300 35.42 #6 US#78 NY#29
Clarke, Paul Samuel J. Tilden, NY
B-300 35.45 #3 US#85 NY#33
Haughton, Robert (2016) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-300 35.67 #4
Mcpherson, Mike Andre East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-300 35.81 #5 NY#55
Villaman, Denzel (2016) Franklin K. Lane, NY
B-300 36.11 #6
Wallerson, Ashton Midwood, NY
B-300 36.12 #7
Moscoe, Justin (2016) Haverford, PA
B-300 36.14 #8 PA#1
Marong, Jaelin (2015) Canisius, NY
B-300 36.21 #9
Pierre, Evander (2015) Hudson Catholic, NJ
B-300 36.24 #10 NJ#7
Williams, Xavier (2015) Nansemond River, VA
B-300 36.30 #11 VA#39
Teal, James Penncrest, PA
B-300 36.47 #12 PA#3
Middleton, Kadeem (2015) Nansemond River, VA
B-300 36.47 #13
Liechty, Justin (2015) Saranac, NY
B-300 36.49 #14
Garry, Evan (2016) Syosset, NY
B-300 36.54 #15
Hinton, Kristopher (2016) Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
B-300 36.54 #16 MD#41
Anderson, Nick (2015) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-300 36.56 #17
Sellitto, Philip (2015) Island Trees, NY
B-300 36.65 #18
Sutherland, Nick Bronxville, NY
B-300 36.73 #19
Frazer, Robert (2015) West Seneca West, NY
B-300 36.76 #20
Diomande, Malick (2016) Bethlehem, NY
B-300 36.78 #21
Durnell, Dion (2015) Penncrest, PA
B-300 36.79 #22 PA#5
Jean, Joshua (2015) Westbury, NY
B-300 36.82 #23
Aggrey, Jt Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-300 36.85 #24
Brown, Juvante (2018) Campus Magnet, NY
B-300 36.89 #25
Cordeau, Ralph (2016) Baldwin, NY
B-300 36.92 #26
Kimmey, Conner (2015) Bethlehem, NY
B-300 36.93 #27
Washington, Damani Boys and Girls, NY
B-300 36.93 #28
Saint Fleur, Gregory Campus Magnet, NY
B-300 36.97 #29
Faustin, Carl Springfield, NY
B-300 36.98 #30
Fletcher, Shaun William H. Taft, NY
B-300 36.98 #31
Sadipo, Oluwaseji Laurel, MD
B-300 37.02 #32 MD#59
Montoya, Felipe Boys and Girls, NY
B-300 37.06 #33
Melchionni, William (2015) Albany Academy, NY
B-300 37.09 #34
Wildenstein, Tor (2016) Dryden, NY
B-300 37.10 #35
Thomas, Carlile Campus Magnet, NY
B-300 37.10 #36
Briggs, Corey (2015) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-300 37.13 #37
Snow, Nick (2015) Moses Brown, RI
B-300 37.21 #38 RI#9
Hoffman, Jacob Stuyvesant, NY
B-300 37.25 #39
Rantin, Keon (15) Delaware Valley Charter, PA
B-300 37.25 #40 PA#7
Bynoe, Dauran (2015) Laurel, MD
B-300 37.26 #41 MD#77
Tucker, Rashad (2017) Freeport, NY
B-300 37.29 #43
Chambers, Andrew Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
B-300 37.33 #44 MD#81
Awopetu, Oluwanowoo Port Richmond, NY
B-300 37.39 #45
Pierce, Sterling (2015) Rancocas Valley, NJ
B-300 37.41 #46 NJ#19
Merceus, Donald Boys and Girls, NY
B-300 37.44 #47
Ruane, Sean Salesianum, DE
B-300 37.44 #48 DE#5
Nelson, Taje John F. Kennedy, NY
B-300 37.48 #49
Satcher, Aj Canisius, NY
B-300 37.61 #50
Louis, Joshua Clara Barton, NY
B-300 37.61 #51
Florio, Kyle Westwood, NJ
B-300 37.72 #52 NJ#27
Hunter, Sha Heem Boys and Girls, NY
B-300 37.73 #53
Walker, Brian Massapequa, NY
B-300 37.76 #54
Zellers, Zacharey Ocean City, NJ
B-300 37.77 #55 NJ#28
Werth, Mitch West Morris Central, NJ
B-300 37.80 #56 NJ#30
Bingay, Jason Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-300 37.84 #57
Rowland, Clarence (2015) Boys Latin Charter, PA
B-300 37.86 #58 PA#10
Cooper, Corey Edgemont, NY
B-300 37.86 #59
Dayo-Otekunrin, Tomi (2016) Laurel, MD
B-300 37.90 #60
Gibson, Michael Laurel, MD
B-300 38.00 #61

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Germanakos, Luke (2015) Lynbrook, NY
B-600 1:19.82 #1 US#3 NY#2
Stickle, Greg (2015) Randolph, NJ
B-600 1:20.56 #2 US#6 NJ#1
Bransford, Cole (2015) Potomac School, VA
B-600 1:22.11 #3 US#18 VA#2
Hall, Aj (2015) Pascack Valley, NJ
B-600 1:22.77 #4 US#38 NJ#2
Diallo, Abdoulaye Townsend Harris, NY
B-600 1:23.00 #5 US#44 NY#22
Emanuel, Evan (2015) Penncrest, PA
B-600 1:23.30 #6 US#57 PA#1
Proctor, Truvaurnie (2015) Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-600 1:23.34 #7
Robinson, Shavanes (2016) Boys and Girls, NY
B-600 1:24.07 #8
Burgess, Cameron (2016) Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
B-600 1:24.35 #9 US#98 MD#1
Gassner, Tom (2015) Bellport, NY
B-600 1:24.90 #10
DeJesus, Joshua (2016) Rancocas Valley, NJ
B-600 1:24.91 #11 NJ#6
Osterhus, Noah (2015) Westwood, NJ
B-600 1:25.13 #12 NJ#9
Kamat, Soham Penncrest, PA
B-600 1:25.20 #13 PA#2
Degraw, Evan (2016) Union Springs, NY
B-600 1:25.47 #14
Pease, Greg (2015) West Morris Central, NJ
B-600 1:25.66 #15 NJ#12
Rienas, Thomas (2016) Northern Valley Old Tappan, NJ
B-600 1:25.98 #16 NJ#15
Dore, Daniel (2015) New Rochelle, NY
B-600 1:25.98 #17
Stevenson, Joshua (2015) Roosevelt, NY
B-600 1:26.31 #18
Anglin, Denzelle Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-600 1:26.38 #19
Brown, Jordan Baldwin, NY
B-600 1:26.43 #20
Brandon, Jason (2015) Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
B-600 1:26.83 #21 MD#3
Graham, Robert Paul Robeson, NY
B-600 1:27.09 #22
Halls, Ty Hempstead, NY
B-600 1:27.14 #23
Holloway, Jasheen Paul Robeson, NY
B-600 1:27.34 #24
Mcclure, Brendan Ocean City, NJ
B-600 1:27.40 #25 NJ#27
Hanna, Brendan Penncrest, PA
B-600 1:27.49 #26 PA#3
Williams, Xavier (2015) Nansemond River, VA
B-600 1:27.63 #27 VA#4
Crough, Spencer (2017) Southampton, NY
B-600 1:27.65 #28
Gordon-Hinds, Harley Samuel J. Tilden, NY
B-600 1:27.81 #29
Mccammon, Caleb (2016) Laurel, MD
B-600 1:27.86 #30 MD#4

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Joseph, Kareem (2015) Clara Barton, NY
B-1000 2:31.07 #1 US#32 NY#13
Rowe, Collin (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
B-1000 2:31.09 #2 US#33 NY#14
Theiss, Charlie (2015) Ward Melville, NY
B-1000 2:31.61 #3
Halpern, Mitchell (2016) Shenendehowa, NY
B-1000 2:32.31 #4 US#47 NY#19
O'Connell, Martin (2015) Eastchester, NY
B-1000 2:32.77 #5
Williams, Selah (2016) Mott Haven, NY
B-1000 2:35.95 #6 NY#49
Brown, Marcus (2016) St. Joseph's, NJ
B-1000 2:36.12 #7 NJ#5
Egbunam, Ike Midwood, NY
B-1000 2:36.98 #8 NY#58
Drace, Chris (2015) Pope John XXIII, NJ
B-1000 2:37.23 #9
Hepp, Grayson (2016) Germantown Friends , PA
B-1000 2:38.14 #10 PA#3
Skydel, Steve (2015) Pope John XXIII, NJ
B-1000 2:38.25 #11 NJ#13
Nathaniel, Nolan (2015) Benjamin Banneker Academy, NY
B-1000 2:38.36 #1
Anderson, Billy Syosset, NY
B-1000 2:38.40 #12 NY#84
Van Vorst, Kevin (2017) Massapequa, NY
B-1000 2:38.61 #1 NY#89
Vite, Jack (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
B-1000 2:38.61 #13 NY#89
guzman, juan (2015) Susan E. Wagner, NY
B-1000 2:38.66 #14 NY#91
Bellante, Ethan (2015) Bellport, NY
B-1000 2:38.77 #15 NY#94
Chen, Eric Stuyvesant, NY
B-1000 2:38.88 #16
Brodhead, Daniel West Morris Central, NJ
B-1000 2:39.08 #17 NJ#14
Welch, Dylan (2017) North Shore, NY
B-1000 2:39.52 #2
Dorflinger, Drew (2016) Pleasantville, NY
B-1000 2:40.00 #18
Rubin, Aaron Westminster, MD
B-1000 2:40.03 #19 MD#6
Lawerance, Jordan Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-1000 2:40.07 #3
Yeger, Zach Pennsbury, PA
B-1000 2:40.28 #20 PA#4
Bicic, Muhamed Townsend Harris, NY
B-1000 2:40.44 #21
Fruhauf, Thomas (2015) Manhasset, NY
B-1000 2:40.60 #22
Herburger, Nurlan (2015) Pascack Valley, NJ
B-1000 2:40.78 #23 NJ#23
Roberts, Jeff Pascack Valley, NJ
B-1000 2:40.85 #24 NJ#24
Zolotarevsky, Jacob (2016) Midwood, NY
B-1000 2:40.86 #25
Smith, Aiden (2016) Massapequa, NY
B-1000 2:41.05 #26
Mosquera, Jonathan Clarksburg, MD
B-1000 2:41.73 #27 MD#12
Rene, Shawn Erasmus Hall, NY
B-1000 2:41.91 #28
Paterson, Carter Manhasset, NY
B-1000 2:41.95 #29

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Spencer (2015) Wilton, CT
B-Mile 4:15.94 #1 US#29 CT#1
Gavigan, Luke (2015) Tappan Zee, NY
B-Mile 4:17.25 #2 US#39 NY#7
Tooker, Aidan (2016) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-Mile 4:17.42 #3
Grady, Michael (2015) East Meadow, NY
B-Mile 4:18.31 #4 US#49 NY#10
Phillips, Sean (2015) Regis, NY
B-Mile 4:20.37 #5
Rafferty, Ryan (2016) Jackson Memorial, NJ
B-Mile 4:20.62 #6 US#68 NJ#3
Asselmeyer, James (2015) Arlington, NY
B-Mile 4:23.71 #7 NY#19
Dragon, Joe (2016) High Point, NJ
B-Mile 4:23.83 #8
Pompilj, Marco (2015) Collegiate, NY
B-Mile 4:25.14 #9 NY#23
James, Kevin (2015) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-Mile 4:26.01 #10
Taylor, Giacomo (2015) Trinity, NY
B-Mile 4:29.39 #11
Samuels, Khai (2015) Pleasant Valley, PA
B-Mile 4:31.77 #13 PA#33
Crowley, Patrick (2015) Williamsville North, NY
B-Mile 4:31.95 #14 NY#46

B-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tuntivate, Kieran (2015) Charter Of Wilmington, DE
B-2Mile 9:28.11 #1 US#44 DE#2
Murray, Kevin (2016) Charter Of Wilmington, DE
B-2Mile 9:31.16 #2 US#58 DE#3
Corti, Craig (2015) Wallkill Valley, NJ
B-2Mile 9:31.80 #3
Ciolkowski, Nick (2015) McQuaid, NY
B-2Mile 9:32.87 #4 US#60 NY#7
Delconte, Vincent (2015) Egg Harbor, NJ
B-2Mile 9:37.47 #5 US#76 NJ#5
Barlev, Aaron (2015) Holmdel, NJ
B-2Mile 9:42.69 #6 NJ#10
Belfatto, Anthony (2016) St. Joe's, NY
B-2Mile 9:44.12 #7 NY#13
Corso, Clint (2015) Ridgefield, CT
B-2Mile 9:45.25 #8
Reilly, Mike (2016) Ward Melville, NY
B-2Mile 9:51.17 #9 NY#18
Rastatter, Ryan (2015) Msgr Bonner, PA
B-2Mile 9:51.96 #10 PA#5
Crowley, Greg (2017) Scarsdale, NY
B-2Mile 9:56.14 #11 NY#24
Higley, Tommy (15) Salesianum, DE
B-2Mile 9:56.86 #12 DE#4
Rubin, Aaron Westminster, MD
B-2Mile 9:57.22 #13 MD#7
Avila, Chris (2017) Charter Of Wilmington, DE
B-2Mile 9:58.50 #14 DE#5
Bouchard, Tim (2015) Salesianum, DE
B-2Mile 10:00.58 #15 DE#7
Holveck, Brandon Newark, DE
B-2Mile 10:00.67 #16 DE#8
Gallagher, Liam (2016) Canisius, NY
B-2Mile 10:02.52 #17 NY#27
Boswell, Ben (2015) Tatnall, DE
B-2Mile 10:02.69 #18 DE#9
Clifford, Ryan (2015) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
B-2Mile 10:05.22 #19 NY#28
Gordon, Michael (2015) Valley Stream South, NY
B-2Mile 10:08.78 #20
Navin, Will Saratoga Springs, NY
B-2Mile 10:08.89 #21 NY#31
Fan, Ryan Ward Melville, NY
B-2Mile 10:09.98 #22 NY#32

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Outing, Micheal (2015) Farmingdale, NY
B-55H 7.64 #1
Gordon, Kevaughn (2015) Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-55H 7.66 #1 pre US#83 NY#12
Lewis, Tyler (2016) Medgar Evers, NY
B-55H 7.68 #2
Gordon, Kevaughn (2015) Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-55H 7.68 #3
Klah, Kornelius (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-55H 7.70 #2 pre
Deslandes, Powel (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
B-55H 7.72 #3 pre
Outing, Micheal (2015) Farmingdale, NY
B-55H 7.73 #4 pre
Griffiths, Ronaldo (2017) Clara Barton, NY
B-55H 7.76 #5 pre NY#22
Lewis, Tyler (2016) Medgar Evers, NY
B-55H 7.78 #6 pre
Graveley, David (2015) Amsterdam, NY
B-55H 7.83 #4 NY#35
Klah, Kornelius (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-55H 7.86 #5
Comer, Max (2015) Schuylerville, NY
B-55H 7.87 #6 NY#39
Comer, Max (2015) Schuylerville, NY
B-55H 7.87 #7 pre
Graveley, David (2015) Amsterdam, NY
B-55H 7.92 #8 pre
Villaman, Denzel (2016) Franklin K. Lane, NY
B-55H 7.93 #9 pre
Andrew, Ronny (2016) Farmingdale, NY
B-55H 7.94 #10 pre
Griffiths, Ronaldo (2017) Clara Barton, NY
B-55H 7.94 #7
Duhaney, Christopher (2016) Uniondale, NY
B-55H 7.96 #11 pre
Walker, Victor (2015) Pleasantville, NJ
B-55H 7.98 #12 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cameron, Collis (2016) Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #1
Pierre, Kyle (17) Medgar Evers, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Middleton, Kadeem (2015) Nansemond River, VA
B-LJ 22'0" #1
Castello-Edward, Moses (2015) Lafayette, NY
B-LJ 21'11" #2
Pierre, Jude (2015) Farmingdale, NY
B-LJ 21'5.5" #3
Givens, Ryan (2015) Ocean City, NJ
B-LJ 21'5" #4 NJ#17
Webster, Michael (2015) Baldwin, NY
B-LJ 21'1.75" #5

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sturdivant, Omahri (2016) Amsterdam, NY
B-TJ 46'4" #1 US#54 NY#9
Williams, Zakiyy (2015) Rancocas Valley, NJ
B-TJ 44'5" #2
Gibbs, Tariq (2016) Farmingdale, NY
B-TJ 44'4" #3
Pierre, Jude (2015) Farmingdale, NY
B-TJ 43'11" #4
Austin, Abram Cheltenham, PA
B-TJ 43'7" #5 PA#17
Gibbs, Marcques (2016) Upper Darby, PA
B-TJ 42'11" #6
Chaudhuri, Arun (2018) Williamsville East, NY
B-TJ 42'6.5" #7
Onyeador, Jeffrey (2016) Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
B-TJ 42'6" #8 MD#17
Gilchrist, Traivon (2015) Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-TJ 42'4" #9
Gonzalez, Jose (2015) Deptford, NJ
B-TJ 42'0" #10
D'Andrea, Christian (2015) Archbishop Carroll, PA
B-TJ 41'7.5" #11
Burns, John (2015) New Rochelle, NY
B-TJ 41'7" #12 NY#99
Welling, Parker (2017) West Seneca West, NY
B-TJ 41'5" #13

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Detz, Robert (2015) Chapel Field, NY
B-SP 57'6.75" #1
Green, Nick (2015) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-SP 50'7.25" #2
Putnam, John (2015) Massapequa, NY
B-SP 49'8.5" #3
Belle, Clinton Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-SP 48'10.75" #4
Voltaire, Del (2016) Farmingdale, NY
B-SP 48'6" #5
Brevil, Jean Pleasantville, NY
B-SP 48'5" #6 NY#45

B-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kelly, Adam (2015) Barrington, RI
B-WT 82'5" #1
Alvernaz, Mike (2015) Barrington, RI
B-WT 69'7.5" #2
Sheng, Eric (2015) Syosset, NY
B-WT 66'4.5" #3
Tompson, Cameron Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-WT 62'0.75" #4 US#32 NY#5
Putnam, John (2015) Massapequa, NY
B-WT 60'1" #5
Heinl, Jamie (2015) Barrington, RI
B-WT 55'7.75" #6
Pocesta, Lutfi Susan E. Wagner, NY
B-WT 55'2" #7
Desantis, Joseph (2015) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
B-WT 54'5.25" #8
Zimmerman, Jack Briarcliff, NY
B-WT 47'3" #9
Finklestein, Jake (2015) Massapequa, NY
B-WT 46'3" #10
Modanado, David Syosset, NY
B-WT 45'1.25" #11 NY#71

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
B-4x200 1:28.44 #1 US#5 MD#1
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x200 1:28.61 #2
Boys Relay Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
B-4x200 1:29.19 #1 pre
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x200 1:29.44 #2 pre
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x200 1:29.83 #3
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x200 1:29.87 #3 pre
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x200 1:29.96 #4 pre
Boys Relay Uniondale, NY
B-4x200 1:30.61 #5 pre US#40 NY#13
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x200 1:30.79 #4
Boys Relay James Madison, NY
B-4x200 1:31.11 #5
Boys Relay James Madison, NY
B-4x200 1:31.20 #6 pre
Boys Relay Uniondale, NY
B-4x200 1:31.35 #6
Boys Relay Penn Wood, PA
B-4x200 1:31.64 #7 pre US#90 PA#12
Boys Relay Egg Harbor, NJ
B-4x200 1:31.79 #8 pre
Boys Relay Delaware Valley Charter, PA
B-4x200 1:31.82 #9 pre
Boys Relay Freeport, NY
B-4x200 1:31.91 #10 pre
Boys Relay St. Joseph's Prep, PA
B-4x200 1:31.96 #11 pre PA#14
Boys Relay Glasgow, DE
B-4x200 1:32.33 #12 pre DE#3
Boys Relay Nansemond River, VA
B-4x200 1:32.45 #13 pre
Boys Relay Imhotep Institute C, PA
B-4x200 1:32.46 #14 pre
Boys Relay Springfield Gardens, NY
B-4x200 1:32.57 #15 pre
Boys Relay Saratoga Springs, NY
B-4x200 1:32.61 #16 pre
Boys Relay Canisius, NY
B-4x200 1:32.72 #17 pre NY#29
Boys Relay Cardinal O'Hara, NY
B-4x200 1:32.80 #18 pre NY#31
Boys Relay Deptford, NJ
B-4x200 1:32.92 #19 pre
Boys Relay Laurel, MD
B-4x200 1:33.01 #20 pre
Boys Relay Hudson Catholic, NJ
B-4x200 1:33.08 #21 pre
Boys Relay Pleasantville, NJ
B-4x200 1:33.55 #22 pre NJ#16
Boys Relay Chestnut Hill Academy, PA
B-4x200 1:33.62 #23 pre
Boys Relay Westbury, NY
B-4x200 1:33.66 #24 pre NY#39
Boys Relay Haverford, PA
B-4x200 1:33.79 #25 pre PA#24
Boys Relay Penncrest, PA
B-4x200 1:33.85 #26 pre PA#28
Boys Relay Carver Engineering & Science, PA
B-4x200 1:34.01 #27 pre PA#29
Boys Relay Baldwin, NY
B-4x200 1:34.86 #28 pre NY#60
Boys Relay Haddon Heights, NJ
B-4x200 1:35.05 #29 pre NJ#31
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x200 1:35.28 #30 pre
Boys Relay Newark, DE
B-4x200 1:35.53 #31 pre DE#5
Boys Relay Holmdel, NJ
B-4x200 1:35.59 #32 pre NJ#40
Boys Relay Regis, NY
B-4x200 1:35.76 #33 pre NY#81
Boys Relay Elmont Memorial, NY
B-4x200 1:35.91 #34 pre NY#83

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Penn Wood, PA
B-4x400 3:21.66 #1
Boys Relay Paul Robeson, NY
B-4x400 3:21.94 #2
Boys Relay Amsterdam, NY
B-4x400 3:22.79 #3
Boys Relay Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
B-4x400 3:24.79 #4 US#46 MD#3
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x400 3:25.78 #5 US#68 PA#9
Boys Relay Pearl River, NY
B-4x400 3:26.05 #6
Boys Relay Abington, PA
B-4x400 3:29.07 #7
Boys Relay Baldwin, NY
B-4x400 3:29.68 #8 NY#28
Boys Relay Radnor, PA
B-4x400 3:31.04 #9
Boys Relay Deptford, NJ
B-4x400 3:31.10 #10
Boys Relay Campus Magnet, NY
B-4x400 3:32.02 #11
Boys Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-4x400 3:32.30 #12

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Pennsbury, PA
B-4x800 7:57.76 #1
Boys Relay Arlington, NY
B-4x800 8:04.01 #2
Boys Relay Pleasantville, NJ
B-4x800 8:04.43 #3 US#70 NJ#11
Boys Relay Pope John XXIII, NJ
B-4x800 8:05.38 #4
Boys Relay Pleasantville, NY
B-4x800 8:05.80 #5
Boys Relay Rye, NY
B-4x800 8:06.51 #6
Boys Relay Abington, PA
B-4x800 8:07.38 #7
Boys Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-4x800 8:09.41 #8 PA#13
Boys Relay East Meadow, NY
B-4x800 8:09.51 #9
Boys Relay Paul D. Schreiber, NY
B-4x800 8:10.48 #10 NY#22
Boys Relay Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-4x800 8:13.12 #11 NY#27
Boys Relay Morris Hills, NJ
B-4x800 8:14.04 #12
Boys Relay Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-4x800 8:14.25 #13 NY#32

B-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-SMR 3:26.11 #1
Boys Relay Boys and Girls, NY
B-SMR 3:27.40 #2 US#4 NY#1
Boys Relay Clara Barton, NY
B-SMR 3:31.74 #3 US#9 NY#3
Boys Relay South Shore, NY
B-SMR 3:35.55 #4 US#22 NY#7
Boys Relay Rancocas Valley, NJ
B-SMR 3:35.86 #5 US#27 NJ#4
Boys Relay Christ the King, NY
B-SMR 3:37.96 #6 US#38 NY#10
Boys Relay Pearl River, NY
B-SMR 3:37.99 #7 US#39 NY#11
Boys Relay Colonie Central, NY
B-SMR 3:38.45 #8 US#43 NY#13
Boys Relay Benjamin Banneker Academy, NY
B-SMR 3:40.01 #9 NY#15
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-SMR 3:40.17 #10 CT#2
Boys Relay Bethlehem, NY
B-SMR 3:42.20 #11 NY#18
Boys Relay Glasgow, DE
B-SMR 3:43.86 #12 DE#1
Boys Relay Chestnut Hill Academy, PA
B-SMR 3:45.30 #13 PA#7
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-SMR 3:48.04 #14
Boys Relay Pearl River, NY
B-SMR 3:49.18 #15
Boys Relay Massapequa, NY
B-SMR 3:49.91 #16 NY#34

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Collegiate, NY
B-DMR 10:28.93 #1
Boys Relay St. Joseph's Prep, PA
B-DMR 10:29.15 #2
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-DMR 10:33.90 #3 US#32 CT#3
Boys Relay Northern Valley Old Tappan, NJ
B-DMR 10:35.09 #4
Boys Relay Penncrest, PA
B-DMR 10:48.36 #5 PA#15
Boys Relay Mamaroneck, NY
B-DMR 10:51.28 #6 NY#15
Boys Relay Avon Grove, PA
B-DMR 10:54.20 #7 PA#20

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thompson, Brenessa (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.01 #1
Pressley, Dasia (2016) Neshaminy, PA
G-55 7.08 #2 US#32 PA#3
Pressley, Dasia (2016) Neshaminy, PA
G-55 7.18 #1 pre
Senior, Karimah (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.20 #3
Senior, Karimah (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.22 #2 pre
Lester, Keira (2016) Deptford, NJ
G-55 7.27 #3 pre
Lester, Keira (2016) Deptford, NJ
G-55 7.29 #4
Thompson, Brenessa (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.30 #4 pre
Goulet, Dajae' (2016) Nansemond River, VA
G-55 7.33 #5
Panton, Domonique (2015) Freehold Township, NJ
G-55 7.34 #5 pre
Panton, Domonique (2015) Freehold Township, NJ
G-55 7.37 #6
Davis, Amira (2015) Overbrook, PA
G-55 7.37 #6 pre PA#6
Goulet, Dajae' (2016) Nansemond River, VA
G-55 7.38 #7 pre
Baker, Sundasia (2015) Deptford, NJ
G-55 7.39 #8 pre NJ#20
Baker, Sundasia (2015) Deptford, NJ
G-55 7.40 #7
Coleman, Jahari (2016) Albany, NY
G-55 7.40 #9 pre
Davis, Amira (2015) Overbrook, PA
G-55 7.42 #8
Magassouba, Mariam (2017) Harry S. Truman, NY
G-55 7.46 #1 pre
Hannah, Shannon (2015) Haddon Heights, NJ
G-55 7.47 #10 pre

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crocker, Asia (2018) Nansemond River, VA
G-200 25.52 #1 VA#8
Jackson, Dominique (2018) Christopher Columbus, NY
G-200 25.68 #2
Howard, Kiara (2017) Nansemond River, VA
G-200 26.44 #1 VA#13
Core, Dylann Christopher Columbus, NY
G-200 26.54 #3 NY#36
Billingy, Malery Fashion Industries, NY
G-200 26.74 #2 NY#42
Young, Khiara (17) John Jay, NY
G-200 26.76 #3
Carr, Namara Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-200 26.92 #4 NY#50

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Brandee (2016) Nansemond River, VA
G-300 38.55 #1 US#4 VA#2
Strunkey, Arianne (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-300 38.60 #3 open race US#6 NY#3
Baker, D'Jai (2016) North Babylon, NY
G-300 38.61 #2 US#7 NY#4
Strunkey, Ariel (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-300 39.70 #3
Cameron, Janai (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-300 40.09 #1 US#37 NY#13
Lyles, Kara (2015) Nansemond River, VA
G-300 40.41 #2 US#53 VA#13
Greer, DeAsia (2016) Freeport, NY
G-300 40.53 #4 US#63 NY#16
Peoples, Paris (2018) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-300 40.67 #5
Myers, Sophia (2018) Queens HS of Teaching, NY
G-300 40.79 #3 US#81 NY#24
Brown, Martina (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-300 40.84 #4 US#84 NY#25
Cherrington, Kristina (2016) Uniondale, NY
G-300 40.86 #5 US#86 NY#27
Yatsko, Abbey (2016) Dryden, NY
G-300 41.24 #6
Coleman, Jahari (2016) Albany, NY
G-300 41.25 #7 NY#43
Bianco, Ellery (2015) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-300 41.28 #6
green, crystal (2015) Uniondale, NY
G-300 41.36 #8
James, Candice (2015) Nansemond River, VA
G-300 41.36 #9
Crocker, Asia (2018) Nansemond River, VA
G-300 41.48 #10 VA#30
Goulet, Dajae' (2016) Nansemond River, VA
G-300 41.49 #11 VA#31
Griffith, Daniella Medgar Evers, NY
G-300 41.51 #12
Armstead, Rachell (2016) Millville, NJ
G-300 41.61 #13 NJ#5
Howard, Kiara (2017) Nansemond River, VA
G-300 41.62 #14 VA#36
Thompson, Christal (2016) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-300 41.72 #15 NY#60
Harris, Brianna (2018) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-300 41.72 #16 NY#60
Delgizzo, Lexi (2017) Tenafly, NJ
G-300 41.75 #17 NJ#7
Stewart, Aleah Medgar Evers, NY
G-300 41.78 #18
Aguiar, Jenny (2015) Port Washington, NY
G-300 42.11 #19
Marlow-Benedick, Emma (2016) Weston, MA
G-300 42.13 #20 MA#23
Faust, Caitie (2015) Marist, GA
G-300 42.26 #21 GA#2
Bowser, Jaelyn (2018) Laurel, MD
G-300 42.34 #22 MD#50
Dumpson, Mya Young Women'S Leadership, NY
G-300 42.45 #23 NY#98
Harris, Paige Whitesboro, TX
G-300 42.67 #24 TX#2
Billingy, Malery Fashion Industries, NY
G-300 42.76 #25
Starnes, Valentine (2017) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-300 42.93 #26
White, Angel Herbert H. Lehman, NY
G-300 42.97 #27
Welch, Zenata Fashion Industries, NY
G-300 42.97 #28

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Keegan, Mckenna (2016) Avon Grove, PA
G-600 1:34.96 #1 US#16 PA#3
Williams, Alana (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-600 1:35.68 #2 US#24 NY#12
Lundy, Nia (2017) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-600 1:36.84 #3 US#41 NY#19
Schneider, Mikayla (2016) Academy Of Notre Dame, PA
G-600 1:36.93 #4 US#45 PA#4
Agosinacchio, Nicollette (2016) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
G-600 1:36.96 #5 US#46 NY#23
Sopchak, Sydney (2015) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
G-600 1:37.05 #6 US#48 NY#24
Butler, Abbigale Thomas Jefferson, NY
G-600 1:37.51 #7 US#59 NY#29
Sopchak, Natalie (2015) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
G-600 1:37.87 #8 US#64 NY#32
Laforce, Torisha (2015) Francis Lewis, NY
G-600 1:38.49 #9
Jurew, Anna (2015) Nightingale-Bamford, NYC, NY
G-600 1:38.78 #10 US#93 NY#45
Andersson, Brigit (2015) Germantown Friends , PA
G-600 1:39.81 #11 PA#7
Richardson, Syaira (2017) Nansemond River, VA
G-600 1:40.81 #12 VA#2
Glenn, Jevonell Fashion Industries, NY
G-600 1:41.28 #13
Feurtado, Erika Elmont Memorial, NY
G-600 1:41.74 #14

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Howard, Jillian (2017) Weston, MA
G-1000 2:58.44 #1 US#51 MA#11
Breiner, Courtney (2015) Emma Willard, NY
G-1000 2:59.18 #2 US#64 NY#19
Faust, Caitie (2015) Marist, GA
G-1000 2:59.57 #3 US#71 GA#1
Kane, Lindsey (2015) Washington Twp, NJ
G-1000 2:59.94 #4 US#77 NJ#3
Mansaray, Agnes (2016) Penn Wood, PA
G-1000 3:00.19 #5 US#82 PA#4
Perez-Bossut, Elizabeth (2016) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-1000 3:01.97 #6 NY#40
Martinez, Vicky (2016) Fox Lane, NY
G-1000 3:02.07 #1 NY#44
Ortiz, Crystal (2018) Hudson Catholic, NJ
G-1000 3:02.35 #7 NJ#5
Jurew, Anna (2015) Nightingale-Bamford, NYC, NY
G-1000 3:03.11 #8
Tuthill, Meg (2016) Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
G-1000 3:04.55 #9
Beston, Rachel (2016) Newark, DE
G-1000 3:05.60 #10 DE#1
Pellegrini, Carolyn (2015) Colonie Central, NY
G-1000 3:06.67 #11 NY#88
Nerud, Morgan (2016) North Shore, NY
G-1000 3:07.39 #1 NY#96
O'Connell, Erin (2015) Pennsbury, PA
G-1000 3:07.57 #12 PA#5
Chambers, Amanda (2017) Colonie Central, NY
G-1000 3:07.59 #13
Estey, Rachel (2018) Pennsbury, PA
G-1000 3:07.97 #14 PA#6

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sargent, Olivia (2016) Pennsbury, PA
G-1500 4:35.99 #1
Duca, Paige (2015) Sacred Heart, NY
G-1500 4:38.92 #2
Warner, Marin (2015) Holmdel, NJ
G-1500 4:43.61 #3 US#35 NJ#3
Beroutsos, Carolina (2015) Nightingale-Bamford, NYC, NY
G-1500 4:46.28 #4 US#47 NY#19
Lang, Brit (2016) Oakland Mills, MD
G-1500 4:47.38 #5 US#53 MD#1
Fajardo, Lisa (2015) Bishop Kearney, NY
G-1500 4:47.97 #6
Mahoney, Amelia (2017) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-1500 4:48.91 #7
Grisbaum, Epiphany (2015) Ocean City, NJ
G-1500 4:49.18 #8 US#68 NJ#4
Kaplan, Emily (2015) Georgetown Visitation, DC
G-1500 4:50.55 #9
Bacher, Katie (2016) Emmaus, PA
G-1500 4:51.40 #10 PA#8
Jeffers, Carleen (2015) Ridgewood, NJ
G-1500 4:52.05 #11 NJ#7
Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-1500 4:56.68 #12 NY#87

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sargent, Olivia (2016) Pennsbury, PA
G-Mile 4:55.17 #1
Duca, Paige (2015) Sacred Heart, NY
G-Mile 4:58.95 #2
Beroutsos, Carolina (2015) Nightingale-Bamford, NYC, NY
G-Mile 5:05.62 #3 US#72 NY#10
Warner, Marin (2015) Holmdel, NJ
G-Mile 5:07.15 #4 US#93 NJ#9
Lang, Brit (2016) Oakland Mills, MD
G-Mile 5:08.15 #5 MD#2
Fajardo, Lisa (2015) Bishop Kearney, NY
G-Mile 5:09.06 #6 NY#17
Mahoney, Amelia (2017) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-Mile 5:09.53 #7
Grisbaum, Epiphany (2015) Ocean City, NJ
G-Mile 5:10.63 #8
Jeffers, Carleen (2015) Ridgewood, NJ
G-Mile 5:12.53 #9 NJ#12
Kaplan, Emily (2015) Georgetown Visitation, DC
G-Mile 5:13.31 #10
Bacher, Katie (2016) Emmaus, PA
G-Mile 5:14.07 #11 PA#20

G-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hayes, Spencer (2015) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-2Mile 11:10.00 #1 US#54 NY#10
Perez-Bossut, Elizabeth (2016) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-2Mile 11:14.04 #2 US#65 NY#12
Marra, Natalie (2016) East Syracuse-Minoa Central, NY
G-2Mile 11:16.47 #3 US#71 NY#15
Robens, Gabrielle (2016) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-2Mile 11:20.99 #4 NY#18
Regg-Wajid, Aaliyah Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-2Mile 11:21.99 #5
Molloy, Hannah (2016) Pennsbury, PA
G-2Mile 11:24.61 #6 PA#4
Foley, Caroline (2017) Tatnall, DE
G-2Mile 11:32.11 #7
Engborg, Peyton (2018) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-2Mile 11:35.22 #8 NY#28
Fenoff, Paris (2019) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-2Mile 11:35.71 #9 NY#29
Noall, Lucie (2015) Clarksburg, MD
G-2Mile 11:38.35 #10 MD#2
Vetter, Samantha (2018) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-2Mile 11:41.99 #11 NY#30

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Broughton, Shayla (2016) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55H 8.09 #1 US#24 NY#4
Sandy, Alyssa (2016) Paul Robeson, NY
G-55H 8.12 #1 pre
Broughton, Shayla (2016) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55H 8.13 #2 pre
Sandy, Alyssa (2016) Paul Robeson, NY
G-55H 8.14 #2
Pyles, Alexus (2016) Clarksburg, MD
G-55H 8.18 #3
Gaita, Aspen (2015) Stroudsburg, PA
G-55H 8.26 #4 US#49 PA#6
Gaita, Aspen (2015) Stroudsburg, PA
G-55H 8.33 #3 pre
Pyles, Alexus (2016) Clarksburg, MD
G-55H 8.33 #4 pre
Myers, Sophia (2018) Queens HS of Teaching, NY
G-55H 8.46 #5 pre
Pyles, Ciera (2018) Clarksburg, MD
G-55H 8.47 #5
Armstead, Rachell (2016) Millville, NJ
G-55H 8.55 #6 pre
Myers, Sophia (2018) Queens HS of Teaching, NY
G-55H 8.55 #6
Pyles, Ciera (2018) Clarksburg, MD
G-55H 8.56 #7 pre
Rashid, Zakiya (2015) Nansemond River, VA
G-55H 8.61 #7
Rashid, Zakiya (2015) Nansemond River, VA
G-55H 8.65 #8 pre
Liebers, Mimi (2017) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-55H 8.67 #9 pre NY#31
Birch, Eboni (2015) Campus Magnet, NY
G-55H 8.73 #10 pre
Bailey, Ashley (2015) Middletown, DE
G-55H 8.96 #11 pre
Thompson, Kelsea (2015) Farmingdale, NY
G-55H 8.99 #12 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thompson, Samantha (2016) Weston, MA
G-HJ 5'4" #1 MA#4
Jenkins, Khadia (2016) Farmingdale, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #2 NY#11
Devine, Neve (2015) Paul D. Schreiber, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #3
Naja, Mcadam Clarksburg, MD
G-HJ 5'2" #4 MD#7
Parcells, Taylor (2015) Northern Valley Old Tappan, NJ
G-HJ 5'2" #5
Salmon, Paula (2017) Clara Barton, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #6 NY#24
Pyles, Alexus (2016) Clarksburg, MD
G-HJ 5'2" #7
Carroll, Megan Brooklyn Tech, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #8 NY#24
Wilson, Sandra Pearl River, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #8 NY#24

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lyles, Kara (2015) Nansemond River, VA
G-LJ 18'7" #1
Freeman, Sara Kaye (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-LJ 17'7" #2
Staten, Aliyah (2015) Girls, PA
G-LJ 17'4.5" #3 PA#11
Mosley, Lindzey (2017) Cumberland, NJ
G-LJ 17'2" #4 NJ#5
Mustafa, Alyssa (2015) Island Trees, NY
G-LJ 16'11.25" #5
Cannon, Kaila (2015) Haverford Township, PA
G-LJ 16'11" #6 PA#24
Lee, Hannah (2016) Holmdel, NJ
G-LJ 16'10.5" #7 NJ#21
Ewa, Njaure (2017) Farmingdale, NY
G-LJ 16'9.5" #8
Onuoha, Uchechi (2015) Pennsbury, PA
G-LJ 16'9.25" #9
Bynum, Monae (2017) Nansemond River, VA
G-LJ 16'8.75" #10
Marchitte, Emily (2017) West Seneca West, NY
G-LJ 16'8.5" #1
Gaita, Aspen (2015) Stroudsburg, PA
G-LJ 16'8.25" #11
Moore, Maya William H. Taft, NY
G-LJ 16'8" #12 NY#70

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Panton, Domonique (2015) Freehold Township, NJ
G-TJ 40'4" #1 US#7 NJ#1
O'Keefe, Maggie (2015) Scarsdale, NY
G-TJ 37'0" #2
Mason, Joanne (2015) Upper Darby, PA
G-TJ 36'7" #3 PA#11
Onuoha, Uchechi (2015) Pennsbury, PA
G-TJ 36'5.5" #4
Freeman, Sara Kaye (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-TJ 36'3" #5
Burnsmoore, Saida (2015) Christopher Columbus, NY
G-TJ 36'0" #6
Mustafa, Alyssa (2015) Island Trees, NY
G-TJ 35'9.75" #7
Sexton, Hannah (2017) Central Bucks West, PA
G-TJ 35'6.5" #8 PA#24
Chester, Sharae Jamaica, NY
G-TJ 35'6" #9
Frombach, Kristen Rancocas Valley, NJ
G-TJ 34'7.25" #10 NJ#20
Oranchak, Madeeah (2016) Binghamton, NY
G-TJ 34'5" #11 NY#73
Marchitte, Emily (2017) West Seneca West, NY
G-TJ 34'5" #12
Staten, Aliyah (2015) Girls, PA
G-TJ 34'0" #13 PA#42
Thompson, Kelsea (2015) Farmingdale, NY
G-TJ 33'11" #14
Williams, Chynalle Christopher Columbus, NY
G-TJ 33'10.5" #15

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bailey, Ashley (2015) Middletown, DE
G-PV 11'6" #1
Leahey, Erin (2015) Warwick Valley, NY
G-PV 11'0" #2
MANLY, KALLI (2016) Burnt Hills, NY
G-PV 11'0" #3
Bilali, Lauren (2015) Northern Valley Old Tappan, NJ
G-PV 11'0" #3
Bennett, Ellie (2015) Crestwood, PA
G-PV 11'0" #5
Rymarzow, Katlyn (2015) Pope John XXIII, NJ
G-PV 11'0" #5

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Molina, Jessica (2016) Westwood, NJ
G-SP 46'11.25" #1
Daniels, Alexis (2016) Binghamton, NY
G-SP 45'4.5" #2
Stauffer, Emily (2016) Cocalico, PA
G-SP 44'3" #3
French, Grayce (2016) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-SP 41'9" #4
Cooper, Monae (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 40'2.5" #5
Rashid, Zakiya (2015) Nansemond River, VA
G-SP 39'8.25" #6
Parker, Egypt (2016) Bronx Leadership Acad, NY
G-SP 38'8.5" #7
Bishop, Sochima (2015) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 37'1.25" #8 NY#27
Bradway, Madelyn Ocean City, NJ
G-SP 35'6" #9
Hamilton, Shanice (2015) Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
G-SP 35'1.75" #10
Hunt, Alanna (2016) Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
G-SP 33'10.5" #11
Cooper, Maya New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 33'2.5" #12
Ababio, Justina (2016) Clarksburg, MD
G-SP 33'2" #13
Perez, Victoria (2015) Pope John XXIII, NJ
G-SP 33'0.5" #14
Williams, Jaclyn (2015) New Hyde Park Memorial, NY
G-SP 33'0" #15

G-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cooper, Monae (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-WT 49'7.25" #1
Molina, Jessica (2016) Westwood, NJ
G-WT 46'6.5" #2 US#48 NJ#3
Jeffrey, Jessica (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-WT 46'1.5" #3
Bishop, Sochima (2015) New Rochelle, NY
G-WT 42'9.5" #4
Daniels, Alexis (2016) Binghamton, NY
G-WT 41'6.75" #5
Jenkins, Khadia (2016) Farmingdale, NY
G-WT 40'0" #6 NY#24
Cuadra, Amanda Mount Vernon, NY
G-WT 39'3" #7
Amazan, Alexandra (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-WT 39'2.75" #8
Parker, Egypt (2016) Bronx Leadership Acad, NY
G-WT 37'2.25" #9 NY#34
Cooper, Maya New Rochelle, NY
G-WT 36'11.5" #10
Murray, Alise (2015) West Seneca West, NY
G-WT 36'2" #11
Vilbrun, Christna New Rochelle, NY
G-WT 36'1.75" #12 NY#39
Smithwick, Olivia (2016) Massapequa, NY
G-WT 30'2" #13

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x200 1:37.96 #1 US#2 NY#1
Girls Relay Nansemond River, VA
G-4x200 1:39.23 #2 US#5 VA#1
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x200 1:39.82 #1 pre
Girls Relay Pennsbury, PA
G-4x200 1:40.96 #3 US#14 PA#2
Girls Relay Nansemond River, VA
G-4x200 1:42.13 #2 pre
Girls Relay Pennsbury, PA
G-4x200 1:42.82 #3 pre
Girls Relay Overbrook, PA
G-4x200 1:43.07 #4 pre
Girls Relay Deptford, NJ
G-4x200 1:43.41 #4
Girls Relay Deptford, NJ
G-4x200 1:43.41 #5 pre
Girls Relay Penncrest, PA
G-4x200 1:44.08 #6 pre
Girls Relay Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
G-4x200 1:44.12 #7 pre US#59 MD#5
Girls Relay Penncrest, PA
G-4x200 1:44.19 #5
Girls Relay New Rochelle, NY
G-4x200 1:44.54 #8 pre
Girls Relay Elmont Memorial, NY
G-4x200 1:45.04 #9 pre
Girls Relay Neptune, NJ
G-4x200 1:45.68 #10 pre
Girls Relay Girls, PA
G-4x200 1:45.96 #11 pre PA#15
Girls Relay Christopher Columbus, NY
G-4x200 1:46.05 #12 pre
Girls Relay Midwood, NY
G-4x200 1:46.61 #13 pre NY#21
Girls Relay Nansemond River, VA
G-4x200 1:46.80 #14 pre
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x200 1:46.81 #15 pre
Girls Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
G-4x200 1:47.13 #16 pre PA#19
Girls Relay Laurel, MD
G-4x200 1:47.30 #17 pre MD#20
Girls Relay Freeport, NY
G-4x200 1:47.38 #18 pre NY#24
Girls Relay Glasgow, DE
G-4x200 1:47.52 #19 pre DE#2
Girls Relay Imhotep Institute C, PA
G-4x200 1:47.64 #20 pre PA#21
Girls Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-4x200 1:47.71 #1
Continue with next 600 performances

Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State