|
B-55
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Warden, Zack (2015) |
Newburgh Free Acad, NY | B-200 | 22.01 #1 | US#38 NY#5 |
Leathers, Justin |
Newburgh Free Acad, NY | B-200 | 22.94 #2 | NY#33 |
B-300
B-600
B-1000
B-Mile
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Brown, Spencer (2015) |
Wilton, CT | B-Mile | 4:15.94 #1 | US#29 CT#1 |
Gavigan, Luke (2015) |
Tappan Zee, NY | B-Mile | 4:17.25 #2 | US#39 NY#7 |
Tooker, Aidan (2016) |
Saratoga Springs, NY | B-Mile | 4:17.42 #3 | |
Grady, Michael (2015) |
East Meadow, NY | B-Mile | 4:18.31 #4 | US#49 NY#10 |
Phillips, Sean (2015) |
Regis, NY | B-Mile | 4:20.37 #5 | |
Rafferty, Ryan (2016) |
Jackson Memorial, NJ | B-Mile | 4:20.62 #6 | US#68 NJ#3 |
Asselmeyer, James (2015) |
Arlington, NY | B-Mile | 4:23.71 #7 | NY#19 |
Dragon, Joe (2016) |
High Point, NJ | B-Mile | 4:23.83 #8 | |
Pompilj, Marco (2015) |
Collegiate, NY | B-Mile | 4:25.14 #9 | NY#23 |
James, Kevin (2015) |
Cardinal O'Hara, PA | B-Mile | 4:26.01 #10 | |
Taylor, Giacomo (2015) |
Trinity, NY | B-Mile | 4:29.39 #11 | |
Samuels, Khai (2015) |
Pleasant Valley, PA | B-Mile | 4:31.77 #13 | PA#33 |
Crowley, Patrick (2015) |
Williamsville North, NY | B-Mile | 4:31.95 #14 | NY#46 |
B-2Mile
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Tuntivate, Kieran (2015) |
Charter Of Wilmington, DE | B-2Mile | 9:28.11 #1 | US#44 DE#2 |
Murray, Kevin (2016) |
Charter Of Wilmington, DE | B-2Mile | 9:31.16 #2 | US#58 DE#3 |
Corti, Craig (2015) |
Wallkill Valley, NJ | B-2Mile | 9:31.80 #3 | |
Ciolkowski, Nick (2015) |
McQuaid, NY | B-2Mile | 9:32.87 #4 | US#60 NY#7 |
Delconte, Vincent (2015) |
Egg Harbor, NJ | B-2Mile | 9:37.47 #5 | US#76 NJ#5 |
Barlev, Aaron (2015) |
Holmdel, NJ | B-2Mile | 9:42.69 #6 | NJ#10 |
Belfatto, Anthony (2016) |
St. Joe's, NY | B-2Mile | 9:44.12 #7 | NY#13 |
Corso, Clint (2015) |
Ridgefield, CT | B-2Mile | 9:45.25 #8 | |
Reilly, Mike (2016) |
Ward Melville, NY | B-2Mile | 9:51.17 #9 | NY#18 |
Rastatter, Ryan (2015) |
Msgr Bonner, PA | B-2Mile | 9:51.96 #10 | PA#5 |
Crowley, Greg (2017) |
Scarsdale, NY | B-2Mile | 9:56.14 #11 | NY#24 |
Higley, Tommy (15) |
Salesianum, DE | B-2Mile | 9:56.86 #12 | DE#4 |
Rubin, Aaron |
Westminster, MD | B-2Mile | 9:57.22 #13 | MD#7 |
Avila, Chris (2017) |
Charter Of Wilmington, DE | B-2Mile | 9:58.50 #14 | DE#5 |
Bouchard, Tim (2015) |
Salesianum, DE | B-2Mile | 10:00.58 #15 | DE#7 |
Holveck, Brandon |
Newark, DE | B-2Mile | 10:00.67 #16 | DE#8 |
Gallagher, Liam (2016) |
Canisius, NY | B-2Mile | 10:02.52 #17 | NY#27 |
Boswell, Ben (2015) |
Tatnall, DE | B-2Mile | 10:02.69 #18 | DE#9 |
Clifford, Ryan (2015) |
Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY | B-2Mile | 10:05.22 #19 | NY#28 |
Gordon, Michael (2015) |
Valley Stream South, NY | B-2Mile | 10:08.78 #20 | |
Navin, Will |
Saratoga Springs, NY | B-2Mile | 10:08.89 #21 | NY#31 |
Fan, Ryan |
Ward Melville, NY | B-2Mile | 10:09.98 #22 | NY#32 |
B-55H
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Cameron, Collis (2016) |
Thomas Jefferson, NY | B-HJ | 6'4" #1 | |
Pierre, Kyle (17) |
Medgar Evers, NY | B-HJ | 6'2" #2 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Middleton, Kadeem (2015) |
Nansemond River, VA | B-LJ | 22'0" #1 | |
Castello-Edward, Moses (2015) |
Lafayette, NY | B-LJ | 21'11" #2 | |
Pierre, Jude (2015) |
Farmingdale, NY | B-LJ | 21'5.5" #3 | |
Givens, Ryan (2015) |
Ocean City, NJ | B-LJ | 21'5" #4 | NJ#17 |
Webster, Michael (2015) |
Baldwin, NY | B-LJ | 21'1.75" #5 |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Sturdivant, Omahri (2016) |
Amsterdam, NY | B-TJ | 46'4" #1 | US#54 NY#9 |
Williams, Zakiyy (2015) |
Rancocas Valley, NJ | B-TJ | 44'5" #2 | |
Gibbs, Tariq (2016) |
Farmingdale, NY | B-TJ | 44'4" #3 | |
Pierre, Jude (2015) |
Farmingdale, NY | B-TJ | 43'11" #4 | |
Austin, Abram |
Cheltenham, PA | B-TJ | 43'7" #5 | PA#17 |
Gibbs, Marcques (2016) |
Upper Darby, PA | B-TJ | 42'11" #6 | |
Chaudhuri, Arun (2018) |
Williamsville East, NY | B-TJ | 42'6.5" #7 | |
Onyeador, Jeffrey (2016) |
Charles Herbert Flowers, MD | B-TJ | 42'6" #8 | MD#17 |
Gilchrist, Traivon (2015) |
Thomas Jefferson, NY | B-TJ | 42'4" #9 | |
Gonzalez, Jose (2015) |
Deptford, NJ | B-TJ | 42'0" #10 | |
D'Andrea, Christian (2015) |
Archbishop Carroll, PA | B-TJ | 41'7.5" #11 | |
Burns, John (2015) |
New Rochelle, NY | B-TJ | 41'7" #12 | NY#99 |
Welling, Parker (2017) |
West Seneca West, NY | B-TJ | 41'5" #13 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Detz, Robert (2015) |
Chapel Field, NY | B-SP | 57'6.75" #1 | |
Green, Nick (2015) |
Saratoga Springs, NY | B-SP | 50'7.25" #2 | |
Putnam, John (2015) |
Massapequa, NY | B-SP | 49'8.5" #3 | |
Belle, Clinton |
Thomas Jefferson, NY | B-SP | 48'10.75" #4 | |
Voltaire, Del (2016) |
Farmingdale, NY | B-SP | 48'6" #5 | |
Brevil, Jean |
Pleasantville, NY | B-SP | 48'5" #6 | NY#45 |
B-WT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Kelly, Adam (2015) |
Barrington, RI | B-WT | 82'5" #1 | |
Alvernaz, Mike (2015) |
Barrington, RI | B-WT | 69'7.5" #2 | |
Sheng, Eric (2015) |
Syosset, NY | B-WT | 66'4.5" #3 | |
Tompson, Cameron |
Lakeland/Panas, NY | B-WT | 62'0.75" #4 | US#32 NY#5 |
Putnam, John (2015) |
Massapequa, NY | B-WT | 60'1" #5 | |
Heinl, Jamie (2015) |
Barrington, RI | B-WT | 55'7.75" #6 | |
Pocesta, Lutfi |
Susan E. Wagner, NY | B-WT | 55'2" #7 | |
Desantis, Joseph (2015) |
Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY | B-WT | 54'5.25" #8 | |
Zimmerman, Jack |
Briarcliff, NY | B-WT | 47'3" #9 | |
Finklestein, Jake (2015) |
Massapequa, NY | B-WT | 46'3" #10 | |
Modanado, David |
Syosset, NY | B-WT | 45'1.25" #11 | NY#71 |
B-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Charles Herbert Flowers, MD | B-4x200 | 1:28.44 #1 | US#5 MD#1 |
Boys Relay |
Cheltenham, PA | B-4x200 | 1:28.61 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Charles Herbert Flowers, MD | B-4x200 | 1:29.19 #1 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Mount Vernon, NY | B-4x200 | 1:29.44 #2 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Upper Darby, PA | B-4x200 | 1:29.83 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Cheltenham, PA | B-4x200 | 1:29.87 #3 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Upper Darby, PA | B-4x200 | 1:29.96 #4 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Uniondale, NY | B-4x200 | 1:30.61 #5 | pre US#40 NY#13 |
Boys Relay |
Mount Vernon, NY | B-4x200 | 1:30.79 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
James Madison, NY | B-4x200 | 1:31.11 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
James Madison, NY | B-4x200 | 1:31.20 #6 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Uniondale, NY | B-4x200 | 1:31.35 #6 | |
Boys Relay |
Penn Wood, PA | B-4x200 | 1:31.64 #7 | pre US#90 PA#12 |
Boys Relay |
Egg Harbor, NJ | B-4x200 | 1:31.79 #8 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Delaware Valley Charter, PA | B-4x200 | 1:31.82 #9 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Freeport, NY | B-4x200 | 1:31.91 #10 | pre |
Boys Relay |
St. Joseph's Prep, PA | B-4x200 | 1:31.96 #11 | pre PA#14 |
Boys Relay |
Glasgow, DE | B-4x200 | 1:32.33 #12 | pre DE#3 |
Boys Relay |
Nansemond River, VA | B-4x200 | 1:32.45 #13 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Imhotep Institute C, PA | B-4x200 | 1:32.46 #14 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Springfield Gardens, NY | B-4x200 | 1:32.57 #15 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Saratoga Springs, NY | B-4x200 | 1:32.61 #16 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Canisius, NY | B-4x200 | 1:32.72 #17 | pre NY#29 |
Boys Relay |
Cardinal O'Hara, NY | B-4x200 | 1:32.80 #18 | pre NY#31 |
Boys Relay |
Deptford, NJ | B-4x200 | 1:32.92 #19 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Laurel, MD | B-4x200 | 1:33.01 #20 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Hudson Catholic, NJ | B-4x200 | 1:33.08 #21 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Pleasantville, NJ | B-4x200 | 1:33.55 #22 | pre NJ#16 |
Boys Relay |
Chestnut Hill Academy, PA | B-4x200 | 1:33.62 #23 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Westbury, NY | B-4x200 | 1:33.66 #24 | pre NY#39 |
Boys Relay |
Haverford, PA | B-4x200 | 1:33.79 #25 | pre PA#24 |
Boys Relay |
Penncrest, PA | B-4x200 | 1:33.85 #26 | pre PA#28 |
Boys Relay |
Carver Engineering & Science, PA | B-4x200 | 1:34.01 #27 | pre PA#29 |
Boys Relay |
Baldwin, NY | B-4x200 | 1:34.86 #28 | pre NY#60 |
Boys Relay |
Haddon Heights, NJ | B-4x200 | 1:35.05 #29 | pre NJ#31 |
Boys Relay |
Cheltenham, PA | B-4x200 | 1:35.28 #30 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Newark, DE | B-4x200 | 1:35.53 #31 | pre DE#5 |
Boys Relay |
Holmdel, NJ | B-4x200 | 1:35.59 #32 | pre NJ#40 |
Boys Relay |
Regis, NY | B-4x200 | 1:35.76 #33 | pre NY#81 |
Boys Relay |
Elmont Memorial, NY | B-4x200 | 1:35.91 #34 | pre NY#83 |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Penn Wood, PA | B-4x400 | 3:21.66 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Paul Robeson, NY | B-4x400 | 3:21.94 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Amsterdam, NY | B-4x400 | 3:22.79 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Charles Herbert Flowers, MD | B-4x400 | 3:24.79 #4 | US#46 MD#3 |
Boys Relay |
Upper Darby, PA | B-4x400 | 3:25.78 #5 | US#68 PA#9 |
Boys Relay |
Pearl River, NY | B-4x400 | 3:26.05 #6 | |
Boys Relay |
Abington, PA | B-4x400 | 3:29.07 #7 | |
Boys Relay |
Baldwin, NY | B-4x400 | 3:29.68 #8 | NY#28 |
Boys Relay |
Radnor, PA | B-4x400 | 3:31.04 #9 | |
Boys Relay |
Deptford, NJ | B-4x400 | 3:31.10 #10 | |
Boys Relay |
Campus Magnet, NY | B-4x400 | 3:32.02 #11 | |
Boys Relay |
Cardinal O'Hara, PA | B-4x400 | 3:32.30 #12 |
B-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Pennsbury, PA | B-4x800 | 7:57.76 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Arlington, NY | B-4x800 | 8:04.01 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Pleasantville, NJ | B-4x800 | 8:04.43 #3 | US#70 NJ#11 |
Boys Relay |
Pope John XXIII, NJ | B-4x800 | 8:05.38 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Pleasantville, NY | B-4x800 | 8:05.80 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Rye, NY | B-4x800 | 8:06.51 #6 | |
Boys Relay |
Abington, PA | B-4x800 | 8:07.38 #7 | |
Boys Relay |
Cardinal O'Hara, PA | B-4x800 | 8:09.41 #8 | PA#13 |
Boys Relay |
East Meadow, NY | B-4x800 | 8:09.51 #9 | |
Boys Relay |
Paul D. Schreiber, NY | B-4x800 | 8:10.48 #10 | NY#22 |
Boys Relay |
Dewitt Clinton, NY | B-4x800 | 8:13.12 #11 | NY#27 |
Boys Relay |
Morris Hills, NJ | B-4x800 | 8:14.04 #12 | |
Boys Relay |
Lakeland/Panas, NY | B-4x800 | 8:14.25 #13 | NY#32 |
B-SMR
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Cheltenham, PA | B-SMR | 3:26.11 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Boys and Girls, NY | B-SMR | 3:27.40 #2 | US#4 NY#1 |
Boys Relay |
Clara Barton, NY | B-SMR | 3:31.74 #3 | US#9 NY#3 |
Boys Relay |
South Shore, NY | B-SMR | 3:35.55 #4 | US#22 NY#7 |
Boys Relay |
Rancocas Valley, NJ | B-SMR | 3:35.86 #5 | US#27 NJ#4 |
Boys Relay |
Christ the King, NY | B-SMR | 3:37.96 #6 | US#38 NY#10 |
Boys Relay |
Pearl River, NY | B-SMR | 3:37.99 #7 | US#39 NY#11 |
Boys Relay |
Colonie Central, NY | B-SMR | 3:38.45 #8 | US#43 NY#13 |
Boys Relay |
Benjamin Banneker Academy, NY | B-SMR | 3:40.01 #9 | NY#15 |
Boys Relay |
Danbury, CT | B-SMR | 3:40.17 #10 | CT#2 |
Boys Relay |
Bethlehem, NY | B-SMR | 3:42.20 #11 | NY#18 |
Boys Relay |
Glasgow, DE | B-SMR | 3:43.86 #12 | DE#1 |
Boys Relay |
Chestnut Hill Academy, PA | B-SMR | 3:45.30 #13 | PA#7 |
Boys Relay |
Cheltenham, PA | B-SMR | 3:48.04 #14 | |
Boys Relay |
Pearl River, NY | B-SMR | 3:49.18 #15 | |
Boys Relay |
Massapequa, NY | B-SMR | 3:49.91 #16 | NY#34 |
B-DMR
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Collegiate, NY | B-DMR | 10:28.93 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
St. Joseph's Prep, PA | B-DMR | 10:29.15 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Danbury, CT | B-DMR | 10:33.90 #3 | US#32 CT#3 |
Boys Relay |
Northern Valley Old Tappan, NJ | B-DMR | 10:35.09 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Penncrest, PA | B-DMR | 10:48.36 #5 | PA#15 |
Boys Relay |
Mamaroneck, NY | B-DMR | 10:51.28 #6 | NY#15 |
Boys Relay |
Avon Grove, PA | B-DMR | 10:54.20 #7 | PA#20 |
G-55
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Crocker, Asia (2018) |
Nansemond River, VA | G-200 | 25.52 #1 | VA#8 |
Jackson, Dominique (2018) |
Christopher Columbus, NY | G-200 | 25.68 #2 | |
Howard, Kiara (2017) |
Nansemond River, VA | G-200 | 26.44 #1 | VA#13 |
Core, Dylann |
Christopher Columbus, NY | G-200 | 26.54 #3 | NY#36 |
Billingy, Malery |
Fashion Industries, NY | G-200 | 26.74 #2 | NY#42 |
Young, Khiara (17) |
John Jay, NY | G-200 | 26.76 #3 | |
Carr, Namara |
Benjamin Cardozo, NY | G-200 | 26.92 #4 | NY#50 |
G-300
G-600
G-1000
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Howard, Jillian (2017) |
Weston, MA | G-1000 | 2:58.44 #1 | US#51 MA#11 |
Breiner, Courtney (2015) |
Emma Willard, NY | G-1000 | 2:59.18 #2 | US#64 NY#19 |
Faust, Caitie (2015) |
Marist, GA | G-1000 | 2:59.57 #3 | US#71 GA#1 |
Kane, Lindsey (2015) |
Washington Twp, NJ | G-1000 | 2:59.94 #4 | US#77 NJ#3 |
Mansaray, Agnes (2016) |
Penn Wood, PA | G-1000 | 3:00.19 #5 | US#82 PA#4 |
Perez-Bossut, Elizabeth (2016) |
Benjamin Cardozo, NY | G-1000 | 3:01.97 #6 | NY#40 |
Martinez, Vicky (2016) |
Fox Lane, NY | G-1000 | 3:02.07 #1 | NY#44 |
Ortiz, Crystal (2018) |
Hudson Catholic, NJ | G-1000 | 3:02.35 #7 | NJ#5 |
Jurew, Anna (2015) |
Nightingale-Bamford, NYC, NY | G-1000 | 3:03.11 #8 | |
Tuthill, Meg (2016) |
Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY | G-1000 | 3:04.55 #9 | |
Beston, Rachel (2016) |
Newark, DE | G-1000 | 3:05.60 #10 | DE#1 |
Pellegrini, Carolyn (2015) |
Colonie Central, NY | G-1000 | 3:06.67 #11 | NY#88 |
Nerud, Morgan (2016) |
North Shore, NY | G-1000 | 3:07.39 #1 | NY#96 |
O'Connell, Erin (2015) |
Pennsbury, PA | G-1000 | 3:07.57 #12 | PA#5 |
Chambers, Amanda (2017) |
Colonie Central, NY | G-1000 | 3:07.59 #13 | |
Estey, Rachel (2018) |
Pennsbury, PA | G-1000 | 3:07.97 #14 | PA#6 |
G-1500
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Sargent, Olivia (2016) |
Pennsbury, PA | G-1500 | 4:35.99 #1 | |
Duca, Paige (2015) |
Sacred Heart, NY | G-1500 | 4:38.92 #2 | |
Warner, Marin (2015) |
Holmdel, NJ | G-1500 | 4:43.61 #3 | US#35 NJ#3 |
Beroutsos, Carolina (2015) |
Nightingale-Bamford, NYC, NY | G-1500 | 4:46.28 #4 | US#47 NY#19 |
Lang, Brit (2016) |
Oakland Mills, MD | G-1500 | 4:47.38 #5 | US#53 MD#1 |
Fajardo, Lisa (2015) |
Bishop Kearney, NY | G-1500 | 4:47.97 #6 | |
Mahoney, Amelia (2017) |
Saratoga Springs, NY | G-1500 | 4:48.91 #7 | |
Grisbaum, Epiphany (2015) |
Ocean City, NJ | G-1500 | 4:49.18 #8 | US#68 NJ#4 |
Kaplan, Emily (2015) |
Georgetown Visitation, DC | G-1500 | 4:50.55 #9 | |
Bacher, Katie (2016) |
Emmaus, PA | G-1500 | 4:51.40 #10 | PA#8 |
Jeffers, Carleen (2015) |
Ridgewood, NJ | G-1500 | 4:52.05 #11 | NJ#7 |
Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua (2015) |
Benjamin Cardozo, NY | G-1500 | 4:56.68 #12 | NY#87 |
G-Mile
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Sargent, Olivia (2016) |
Pennsbury, PA | G-Mile | 4:55.17 #1 | |
Duca, Paige (2015) |
Sacred Heart, NY | G-Mile | 4:58.95 #2 | |
Beroutsos, Carolina (2015) |
Nightingale-Bamford, NYC, NY | G-Mile | 5:05.62 #3 | US#72 NY#10 |
Warner, Marin (2015) |
Holmdel, NJ | G-Mile | 5:07.15 #4 | US#93 NJ#9 |
Lang, Brit (2016) |
Oakland Mills, MD | G-Mile | 5:08.15 #5 | MD#2 |
Fajardo, Lisa (2015) |
Bishop Kearney, NY | G-Mile | 5:09.06 #6 | NY#17 |
Mahoney, Amelia (2017) |
Saratoga Springs, NY | G-Mile | 5:09.53 #7 | |
Grisbaum, Epiphany (2015) |
Ocean City, NJ | G-Mile | 5:10.63 #8 | |
Jeffers, Carleen (2015) |
Ridgewood, NJ | G-Mile | 5:12.53 #9 | NJ#12 |
Kaplan, Emily (2015) |
Georgetown Visitation, DC | G-Mile | 5:13.31 #10 | |
Bacher, Katie (2016) |
Emmaus, PA | G-Mile | 5:14.07 #11 | PA#20 |
G-2Mile
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hayes, Spencer (2015) |
Saratoga Springs, NY | G-2Mile | 11:10.00 #1 | US#54 NY#10 |
Perez-Bossut, Elizabeth (2016) |
Benjamin Cardozo, NY | G-2Mile | 11:14.04 #2 | US#65 NY#12 |
Marra, Natalie (2016) |
East Syracuse-Minoa Central, NY | G-2Mile | 11:16.47 #3 | US#71 NY#15 |
Robens, Gabrielle (2016) |
Saratoga Springs, NY | G-2Mile | 11:20.99 #4 | NY#18 |
Regg-Wajid, Aaliyah |
Dewitt Clinton, NY | G-2Mile | 11:21.99 #5 | |
Molloy, Hannah (2016) |
Pennsbury, PA | G-2Mile | 11:24.61 #6 | PA#4 |
Foley, Caroline (2017) |
Tatnall, DE | G-2Mile | 11:32.11 #7 | |
Engborg, Peyton (2018) |
Saratoga Springs, NY | G-2Mile | 11:35.22 #8 | NY#28 |
Fenoff, Paris (2019) |
Saratoga Springs, NY | G-2Mile | 11:35.71 #9 | NY#29 |
Noall, Lucie (2015) |
Clarksburg, MD | G-2Mile | 11:38.35 #10 | MD#2 |
Vetter, Samantha (2018) |
Saratoga Springs, NY | G-2Mile | 11:41.99 #11 | NY#30 |
G-55H
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Thompson, Samantha (2016) |
Weston, MA | G-HJ | 5'4" #1 | MA#4 |
Jenkins, Khadia (2016) |
Farmingdale, NY | G-HJ | 5'4" #2 | NY#11 |
Devine, Neve (2015) |
Paul D. Schreiber, NY | G-HJ | 5'2" #3 | |
Naja, Mcadam |
Clarksburg, MD | G-HJ | 5'2" #4 | MD#7 |
Parcells, Taylor (2015) |
Northern Valley Old Tappan, NJ | G-HJ | 5'2" #5 | |
Salmon, Paula (2017) |
Clara Barton, NY | G-HJ | 5'2" #6 | NY#24 |
Pyles, Alexus (2016) |
Clarksburg, MD | G-HJ | 5'2" #7 | |
Wilson, Sandra |
Pearl River, NY | G-HJ | 5'2" #8 | NY#24 |
Carroll, Megan |
Brooklyn Tech, NY | G-HJ | 5'2" #8 | NY#24 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Lyles, Kara (2015) |
Nansemond River, VA | G-LJ | 18'7" #1 | |
Freeman, Sara Kaye (2015) |
William H. Taft, NY | G-LJ | 17'7" #2 | |
Staten, Aliyah (2015) |
Girls, PA | G-LJ | 17'4.5" #3 | PA#11 |
Mosley, Lindzey (2017) |
Cumberland, NJ | G-LJ | 17'2" #4 | NJ#5 |
Mustafa, Alyssa (2015) |
Island Trees, NY | G-LJ | 16'11.25" #5 | |
Cannon, Kaila (2015) |
Haverford Township, PA | G-LJ | 16'11" #6 | PA#24 |
Lee, Hannah (2016) |
Holmdel, NJ | G-LJ | 16'10.5" #7 | NJ#21 |
Ewa, Njaure (2017) |
Farmingdale, NY | G-LJ | 16'9.5" #8 | |
Onuoha, Uchechi (2015) |
Pennsbury, PA | G-LJ | 16'9.25" #9 | |
Bynum, Monae (2017) |
Nansemond River, VA | G-LJ | 16'8.75" #10 | |
Marchitte, Emily (2017) |
West Seneca West, NY | G-LJ | 16'8.5" #1 | |
Gaita, Aspen (2015) |
Stroudsburg, PA | G-LJ | 16'8.25" #11 | |
Moore, Maya |
William H. Taft, NY | G-LJ | 16'8" #12 | NY#70 |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Panton, Domonique (2015) |
Freehold Township, NJ | G-TJ | 40'4" #1 | US#7 NJ#1 |
O'Keefe, Maggie (2015) |
Scarsdale, NY | G-TJ | 37'0" #2 | |
Mason, Joanne (2015) |
Upper Darby, PA | G-TJ | 36'7" #3 | PA#11 |
Onuoha, Uchechi (2015) |
Pennsbury, PA | G-TJ | 36'5.5" #4 | |
Freeman, Sara Kaye (2015) |
William H. Taft, NY | G-TJ | 36'3" #5 | |
Burnsmoore, Saida (2015) |
Christopher Columbus, NY | G-TJ | 36'0" #6 | |
Mustafa, Alyssa (2015) |
Island Trees, NY | G-TJ | 35'9.75" #7 | |
Sexton, Hannah (2017) |
Central Bucks West, PA | G-TJ | 35'6.5" #8 | PA#24 |
Chester, Sharae |
Jamaica, NY | G-TJ | 35'6" #9 | |
Frombach, Kristen |
Rancocas Valley, NJ | G-TJ | 34'7.25" #10 | NJ#20 |
Oranchak, Madeeah (2016) |
Binghamton, NY | G-TJ | 34'5" #11 | NY#73 |
Marchitte, Emily (2017) |
West Seneca West, NY | G-TJ | 34'5" #12 | |
Staten, Aliyah (2015) |
Girls, PA | G-TJ | 34'0" #13 | PA#42 |
Thompson, Kelsea (2015) |
Farmingdale, NY | G-TJ | 33'11" #14 | |
Williams, Chynalle |
Christopher Columbus, NY | G-TJ | 33'10.5" #15 |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Bailey, Ashley (2015) |
Middletown, DE | G-PV | 11'6" #1 | |
Leahey, Erin (2015) |
Warwick Valley, NY | G-PV | 11'0" #2 | |
MANLY, KALLI (2016) |
Burnt Hills, NY | G-PV | 11'0" #3 | |
Bilali, Lauren (2015) |
Northern Valley Old Tappan, NJ | G-PV | 11'0" #3 | |
Bennett, Ellie (2015) |
Crestwood, PA | G-PV | 11'0" #5 | |
Rymarzow, Katlyn (2015) |
Pope John XXIII, NJ | G-PV | 11'0" #5 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Molina, Jessica (2016) |
Westwood, NJ | G-SP | 46'11.25" #1 | |
Daniels, Alexis (2016) |
Binghamton, NY | G-SP | 45'4.5" #2 | |
Stauffer, Emily (2016) |
Cocalico, PA | G-SP | 44'3" #3 | |
French, Grayce (2016) |
Saratoga Springs, NY | G-SP | 41'9" #4 | |
Cooper, Monae (2016) |
New Rochelle, NY | G-SP | 40'2.5" #5 | |
Rashid, Zakiya (2015) |
Nansemond River, VA | G-SP | 39'8.25" #6 | |
Parker, Egypt (2016) |
Bronx Leadership Acad, NY | G-SP | 38'8.5" #7 | |
Bishop, Sochima (2015) |
New Rochelle, NY | G-SP | 37'1.25" #8 | NY#27 |
Bradway, Madelyn |
Ocean City, NJ | G-SP | 35'6" #9 | |
Hamilton, Shanice (2015) |
Charles Herbert Flowers, MD | G-SP | 35'1.75" #10 | |
Hunt, Alanna (2016) |
Charles Herbert Flowers, MD | G-SP | 33'10.5" #11 | |
Cooper, Maya |
New Rochelle, NY | G-SP | 33'2.5" #12 | |
Ababio, Justina (2016) |
Clarksburg, MD | G-SP | 33'2" #13 | |
Perez, Victoria (2015) |
Pope John XXIII, NJ | G-SP | 33'0.5" #14 | |
Williams, Jaclyn (2015) |
New Hyde Park Memorial, NY | G-SP | 33'0" #15 |
G-WT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Cooper, Monae (2016) |
New Rochelle, NY | G-WT | 49'7.25" #1 | |
Molina, Jessica (2016) |
Westwood, NJ | G-WT | 46'6.5" #2 | US#48 NJ#3 |
Jeffrey, Jessica (2016) |
New Rochelle, NY | G-WT | 46'1.5" #3 | |
Bishop, Sochima (2015) |
New Rochelle, NY | G-WT | 42'9.5" #4 | |
Daniels, Alexis (2016) |
Binghamton, NY | G-WT | 41'6.75" #5 | |
Jenkins, Khadia (2016) |
Farmingdale, NY | G-WT | 40'0" #6 | NY#24 |
Cuadra, Amanda |
Mount Vernon, NY | G-WT | 39'3" #7 | |
Amazan, Alexandra (2016) |
New Rochelle, NY | G-WT | 39'2.75" #8 | |
Parker, Egypt (2016) |
Bronx Leadership Acad, NY | G-WT | 37'2.25" #9 | NY#34 |
Cooper, Maya |
New Rochelle, NY | G-WT | 36'11.5" #10 | |
Murray, Alise (2015) |
West Seneca West, NY | G-WT | 36'2" #11 | |
Vilbrun, Christna |
New Rochelle, NY | G-WT | 36'1.75" #12 | NY#39 |
Smithwick, Olivia (2016) |
Massapequa, NY | G-WT | 30'2" #13 |
G-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Medgar Evers, NY | G-4x200 | 1:37.96 #1 | US#2 NY#1 |
Girls Relay |
Nansemond River, VA | G-4x200 | 1:39.23 #2 | US#5 VA#1 |
Girls Relay |
Medgar Evers, NY | G-4x200 | 1:39.82 #1 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Pennsbury, PA | G-4x200 | 1:40.96 #3 | US#14 PA#2 |
Girls Relay |
Nansemond River, VA | G-4x200 | 1:42.13 #2 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Pennsbury, PA | G-4x200 | 1:42.82 #3 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Overbrook, PA | G-4x200 | 1:43.07 #4 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Deptford, NJ | G-4x200 | 1:43.41 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
Deptford, NJ | G-4x200 | 1:43.41 #5 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Penncrest, PA | G-4x200 | 1:44.08 #6 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Charles Herbert Flowers, MD | G-4x200 | 1:44.12 #7 | pre US#59 MD#5 |
Girls Relay |
Penncrest, PA | G-4x200 | 1:44.19 #5 | |
Girls Relay |
New Rochelle, NY | G-4x200 | 1:44.54 #8 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Elmont Memorial, NY | G-4x200 | 1:45.04 #9 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Neptune, NJ | G-4x200 | 1:45.68 #10 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Girls, PA | G-4x200 | 1:45.96 #11 | pre PA#15 |
Girls Relay |
Christopher Columbus, NY | G-4x200 | 1:46.05 #12 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Midwood, NY | G-4x200 | 1:46.61 #13 | pre NY#21 |
Girls Relay |
Nansemond River, VA | G-4x200 | 1:46.80 #14 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Medgar Evers, NY | G-4x200 | 1:46.81 #15 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Cardinal O'Hara, PA | G-4x200 | 1:47.13 #16 | pre PA#19 |
Girls Relay |
Laurel, MD | G-4x200 | 1:47.30 #17 | pre MD#20 |
Girls Relay |
Freeport, NY | G-4x200 | 1:47.38 #18 | pre NY#24 |
Girls Relay |
Glasgow, DE | G-4x200 | 1:47.52 #19 | pre DE#2 |
Girls Relay |
Imhotep Institute C, PA | G-4x200 | 1:47.64 #20 | pre PA#21 |
Girls Relay |
Newburgh Free Acad, NY | G-4x200 | 1:47.71 #1 |
Link directly to this page