College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
3AR4 FL State 100H/110H Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-110H
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-110H
WIND
13.62
Thomas, Damion
(2017)
(
Northeast, FL
)
Brooks PR Invitational(WA)
, 2015-06-20
w(3.5)
(#1)
B-110H
1
13.64
Thomas, Damion
(2017)
(
Northeast, FL
)
(US#4)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 2015-04-04w(0.6)(#1)
B-110H
WIND
14.30
burns, thomas
(2018)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02
w(4.1)
(#3)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-110H
2
14.40
Durosier, Glenn
(2016)
(
Boyd Anderson, FL
)
FL 3A District 15(FL)
, 2015-04-11w(-1.7)(#1)
B-110H
3
14.41
burns, thomas
(2018)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
FL 3A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-23w(0.9)(#1)
B-110H
NWI
14.72
Clarke, Dean
(2015)
(
Eau Gallie, FL
)
FL 3A District 13(FL)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
4
15.03
Clarke, Dean
(2015)
(
Eau Gallie, FL
)
FL 3A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-23w(0.9)(#4)
B-110H
5
15.25
Hall, Gurvan
(2018)
(
Palm Beach Lakes, FL
)
FL 3A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-23w(0.9)(#7)
B-110H
6
15.31
Roberts, Keelen
(2016)
(
Miami Carol City, FL
)
Louie Bing Classic(FL)
, 2015-02-21w(0.7)(#9)
B-110H
7
15.46
Francoeur, Stephane
(2015)
(
Belen Jesuit, FL
)
FL 3A District 16(FL)
, 2015-04-14w(0.7)(#4)
B-110H
NWI
15.59
Hall, Gurvan
(2018)
(
Palm Beach Lakes, FL
)
Palm Beach County Championships(FL)
, 2015-04-01
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
8
15.62
Mcfarlane, Peter
(2015)
(
Pembroke Pines Charter, FL
)
FL 3A District 15(FL)
, 2015-04-11w(-0.1)(#3)
B-110H
9
15.84
Ellis, Brian
(2018)
(
Northeast, FL
)
City of Miramar Invitational(FL)
, 2015-04-04w(0.9)(#5)
B-110H
NWI
15.94
Geffrard, Robert
(
Palm Beach Lakes, FL
)
Palm Beach County Championships(FL)
, 2015-04-01
NWI
(#5)
B-110H
NWI
16.00
Oscar, Danuel
(2018)
(
Sebastian River, FL
)
Miramar Relays(FL)
, 2015-03-28
NWI
(#4)
B-110H
NWI
15:00.44
Batch, Jimmy
(2017)
(
Merritt Island, FL
)
East Orlando Track and Field Open(FL)
, 2015-06-06
NWI
See more performances for B-110H
G-100H
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-100H
1
13.59
Mitchell, Timetria
(2016)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
(US#14)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02w(-0.7)(#1)
G-100H
2
14.06
Lovett, Shamaria
(2015)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
(US#56)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC)
, 2015-06-21w(-0.1)(#1)
G-100H
3
14.30
Valentin, Jeyland
(2015)
(
Northeast, FL
)
FL 4A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-21w(-0.8)(#1)
G-100H
4
14.36
Val, Ariyanna
(2017)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
Dade County Youth Fair(FL)
, 2015-04-04w(1.4)(#1)
G-100H
WIND
14.38
Alexander, Taranique
(2017)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
FL 3A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-23
w(2.5)
(#3)
G-100H
5
14.39
Banton, Mckoya
(2015)
(
Palm Beach Lakes, FL
)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02w(-0.7)(#5)
G-100H
6
14.45
Alexander, Taranique
(2017)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
FL 3A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-23w(1.2)(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-100H
7
14.74
Rodgers, Charlease
(2016)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
Louie Bing Classic(FL)
, 2015-02-21w(-0.5)(#5)
G-100H
WIND
14.80
Aexander, Taranique
(2017)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
Louie Bing Classic(FL)
, 2015-02-21
w(2.2)
(#6)
G-100H
8
14.82
Johnbaptiste, Whittany
(2017)
(
Miami Norland, FL
)
Dade County Youth Fair(FL)
, 2015-04-04w(1)(#2)
G-100H
NWI
14.97
Young, DeAndreah
(2017)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
Hallandale Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-07
NWI
(#7)
G-100H
9
14.98
Young, DeAndreah
(2017)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
Hallandale Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-07w(0.9)(#7)
G-100H
WIND
15.06
Harrison, Carshaylah
(2018)
(
Boyd Anderson, FL
)
FL 3A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-23
w(2.5)
(#7)
G-100H
10
15.07
Aexander, Taranique
(2017)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
FL 3A District 16(FL)
, 2015-04-14w(-0.1)(#4)
G-100H
11
15.23
Wallace, Asjah
(2016)
(
Dillard, FL
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA)
, 2015-08-08w(0.8)(#29)
G-100H
12
15.29
Alerte, Bishama
(2017)
(
Palm Beach Lakes, FL
)
FL 3A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-23w(1.6)(#6)
G-100H
13
15.41
Freeman, Emoni
(2016)
(
Palm Beach Lakes, FL
)
FL 3A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-23w(1.6)(#8)
G-100H
14
15.48
Harrison, Carshaylah
(2018)
(
Boyd Anderson, FL
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2015-05-23w(0.9)(#5)
G-100H
NWI
15.48
Alerte, Bishama
(2017)
(
Palm Beach Lakes, FL
)
FL 3A District 14(FL)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#2)
G-100H
15
15.70
Chin, Davia
(2016)
(
Dillard, FL
)
BCAA Championships(FL)
, 2015-03-21w(-0.9)(#3)
G-100H
16
15.73
Banton, Mckoya
(2014)
(
Palm Beach Lakes, FL
)
Hallandale Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-07w(0)(#13)
G-100H
WIND
15.93
Fleurima, Kimlie
(2015)
(
Northeast, FL
)
BCAA North Central Qualifier(FL)
, 2015-03-17
w(3.2)
(#2)
G-100H
NWI
16.08
Wallace, Asjah
(2016)
(
Dillard, FL
)
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples(FL)
, 2015-06-28
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
17
16.21
Monborne, Macie
(2017)
(
Merritt Island, FL
)
FL 3A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-23w(1.6)(#11)
G-100H
NWI
16.31
Monborne, Macie
(2017)
(
Merritt Island, FL
)
Cape Coast Conference Championships(FL)
, 2015-04-02
NWI
(#3)
G-100H
WIND
16.43
Foster, Kamryn
(2017)
(
Dillard, FL
)
FL 3A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-23
w(2.5)
(#12)
G-100H
18
16.45
Fleurima, Kimlie
(2015)
(
Northeast, FL
)
FL 4A District 13(FL)
, 2015-04-15w(-1)(#4)
G-100H
19
16.63
Foster, Kamryn
(2017)
(
Dillard, FL
)
FL 3A District 15(FL)
, 2015-04-11w(-0.9)(#3)
G-100H
20
16.65
Eskridge, Briana
(2016)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
Hallandale Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-07w(0)(#19)
G-100H
NWI
16.74
Clark, Kierin
(2015)
(
Eau Gallie, FL
)
Cape Coast Conference Championships(FL)
, 2015-04-02
NWI
(#4)
See more performances for G-100H